Platt Systems Official Reporting System
   Sunday July 18, 2010 ||  GE Petit Foundation 5K Road Race || Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
           RESULTS || Chronotrack D-tag Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    David Bridgwater             26M M2029 Simsbury CT              16:01    16:00   5:09     1/142   1848 
  2    Chris Chisholm               48M M4049 Farmington CT            16:26    16:25   5:18     1/168   1901 
  3    Patrick Cavanaugh            19M M1319 Cheshire CT              16:53    16:53   5:26     1/110   1572 
  4    Gregory Lush                 20M M2029 Thomaston CT             16:55    16:53   5:27     2/142   913  
  5    Jon Krell                    19M M1319 Farmington CT            16:58    16:57   5:28     2/110   863  
  6    Matt Weier                   30M M3039 Newington CT             17:03    17:02   5:29     1/149   1727 
  7    Philip Caldwell              17M M1319 Cheshire CT              17:05    17:03   5:30     3/110   823  
  8    Justin Roncaioli             19M M1319 Berlin CT                17:07    17:05   5:31     4/110   566  
  9    Matt Santillo                35M M3039 New haven CT             17:13    17:11   5:33     2/149   288  
  10   Holland Florian              18M M1319 Southington CT           17:16    17:16   5:34     5/110   943  
  11   Geoffrey Williams            23M M2029 Stamford CT              17:20    17:18   5:35     3/142   1532 
  12   Mike Harris                  19M M1319 New britain CT           17:26    17:26   5:37     6/110   1535 
  13   Nicholas Tumolo              16M M1319 Southington CT           17:30    17:29   5:38     7/110   303  
  14   Jeffrey Townsend             38M M3039 Hamden CT                17:34    17:31   5:39     3/149   1802 
  15   Andrew Rottier               14M M1319 Plainville CT            17:44    17:43   5:43     8/110   1716 
  16   Joshua Lucchina              19M M1319 Cheshire CT              17:45    17:43   5:43     9/110   655  
  17   Shawn Keenan                 32M M3039 Wallingford CT           17:48    17:45   5:44     4/149   1165 
  18   Philip Crosby                47M M4049 Plainville CT            17:51    17:49   5:45     2/168   1629 
  19   Matthew Walker               17M M1319 Southington CT           17:55    17:48   5:46    10/110   57   
  20   Evan Camporeale              17M M1319 Canton CT                18:06    18:05   5:50    11/110   1031 
  21   Dan Snitzer                  21M M2029 Farmington CT            18:08    18:04   5:50     4/142   952  
  22   Stephen Johnson              59M M5059 Southbury CT             18:08    18:08   5:50     1/163   144  
  23   John Longo                   22M M2029 Southington CT           18:10    18:09   5:51     5/142   1257 
  24   Dan Campbell                 31M M3039 Oakdale CT               18:18    18:18   5:54     5/149   98   
  25   Matthew O'Halloran           40M M4049 Wilton CT                18:20    18:19   5:54     3/168   1239 
  26   Richard Fargo                51M M5059 Plainville CT            18:27    18:24   5:57     2/163   2022 
  27   Matthew James                24M M2029 Kensington CT            18:38    18:38   6:00     6/142   769  
  28   Zach Harper                  18M M1319 Plainville CT            18:51    18:44   6:04    12/110   453  
  29   Ned Furtney                  17M M1319 Canton CT                18:55    18:53   6:06    13/110   1035 
  30   James Drummond               47M M4049 Wallingford CT           18:58    18:56   6:07     4/168   1915 
  31   William Lonsdale             17M M1319 East Hampton CT          19:00    18:58   6:07    14/110   1640 
  32   Will Trumbo                  21M M2029 Cheshire CT              19:06    19:00   6:09     7/142   183  
  33   Michael Oberhausen           15M M1319 Avon CT                  19:10    19:10   6:10    15/110   632  
  34   Charles Ferry                46M M4049 Southington CT           19:14    19:09   6:12     5/168   1647 
  35   Timothy Longacre             46M M4049 Cheshire CT              19:15    19:13   6:12     6/168   108  
  36   Caitlin Cunningham           23F F2029 W Simsbury CT            19:18    19:11   6:13     1/229   368  
  37   Ean Saberski                 24M M2029 Cheshire CT              19:30    19:29   6:17     8/142   1946 
  38   Kevin Goehring               48M M4049 Farmington CT            19:31    19:29   6:17     7/168   1258 
  39   Steve Virgadaula             50M M5059 East Haddam CT           19:32    19:31   6:18     3/163   1775 
  40   Bryan Jorge                  20M M2029 Bristol CT               19:37    19:34   6:19     9/142   1675 
  41   Michael Rottier              17M M1319 Plainville CT            19:38    19:36   6:19    16/110   1134 
  42   Joe Bak                      19M M1319 Bristol CT               19:39    19:36   6:20    17/110   1682 
  43   Chris LaBonte                23M M2029 Naugatuck CT             19:40    19:35   6:20    10/142   1524 
  44   Jason Vianese                40M M4049 Cheshire CT              19:42    19:41   6:21     8/168   1721 
  45   Bruce Bussiere               56M M5059 Canton CT                19:45    19:43   6:22     4/163   1722 
  46   MArio Longo                  38M M3039 Cheshire CT              19:51    19:50   6:24     6/149   980  
  47   Jeff Fargo                   16M M1319 Plainville CT            19:52    19:48   6:24    18/110   2021 
  48   Jeff O'Coin                  28M M2029 Plainville CT            19:53    19:52   6:24    11/142   1145 
  49   Mike Halasinski              47M M4049 Plantsvillle CT          19:53    19:52   6:24     9/168   846  
  50   Fred Scalzi                  52M M5059 Naugatuck CT             19:56    19:52   6:25     5/163   168  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Geoffrey Brown               46M M4049 Unionville CT            19:59    19:56   6:26    10/168   1835 
  52   Liz Crowley                  25F F2029 Avon CT                  20:02    19:56   6:27     2/229   1495 
  53   Brian Williams               32M M3039 Chesire CT               20:03    20:00   6:28     7/149   1768 
  54   Jennifer McHale              31F F3039 Southington CT           20:06    20:03   6:29     1/207   1406 
  55   Mike Ruospo                  46M M4049 Stratford CT             20:08    20:00   6:29    11/168   301  
  56   Christopher Sieck            24M M2029 Haddonfield NJ           20:10    20:06   6:30    12/142   1457 
  57   Nick Giuliani                16M M1319 Plainville CT            20:11    20:08   6:30    19/110   65   
  58   Eric Stevenson               25M M2029 East Granby CT           20:20    20:18   6:33    13/142   946  
  59   Rafael Phillips, III         13M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:21    20:15   6:33    20/110   766  
  60   Kelly McElroy                20F F2029 Farmington CT            20:22    20:17   6:34     3/229   909  
  61   PAUL KUSEK                   52M M5059 KENSINGTON CT            20:22    20:19   6:34     6/163   1280 
  62   Eric Ploch                   18M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:23    20:18   6:34    21/110   298  
  63   Michael McCarthy             32M M3039 Newington CT             20:24    20:20   6:34     8/149   1129 
  64   Rachael Rosow                14F F1319 Avon CT                  20:27    20:07   6:35     1/128   1009 
  65   Glenn Coughlin               41M M4049 Griswold CT              20:28    20:22   6:36    12/168   1984 
  66   Daniel Fusco                 45M M4049 Cheshire CT              20:30    20:20   6:36    13/168   1556 
  67   Matthew Szydlo               38M M3039 Canton CT                20:30    20:22   6:36     9/149   2205 
  68   Marc Mazzalupo               36M M3039 Old Lyme CT              20:31    20:11   6:37    10/149   194  
  69   Amelia Eppard                14F F1319 Essex CT                 20:32    20:24   6:37     2/128   146  
  70   Sam Brown                    15M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:32    20:26   6:37    22/110   27   
  71   Kevin Noll                   45M M4049 Northfield CT            20:34    20:31   6:38    14/168   564  
  72   Rick Leupold                 46M M4049 Newington CT             20:36    20:35   6:38    15/168   841  
  73   Stephen Barber               20M M2029 Weston CT                20:37    20:22   6:39    14/142   1784 
  74   Kenneth Sycz                 44M M4049 Plainville CT            20:39    20:34   6:39    16/168   22   
  75   Curt Brown                   18M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:39    20:31   6:39    23/110   29   
  76   Colt Seevers                 37M M3039 New Britain CT           20:41    20:37   6:40    11/149   1739 
  77   Leah Samson                  31F F3039 New Haven CT             20:41    20:39   6:40     2/207   673  
  78   Barry Leibowitz              45M M4049 Cheshire CT              20:43    20:39   6:40    17/168   1186 
  79   Daniel Lavoie                58M M5059 Watertown CT             20:43    20:42   6:40     7/163   73   
  80   Ted Hill                     38M M3039 West Hartford CT         20:44    20:41   6:41    12/149   1410 
  81   Ken Oberhausen               48M M4049 Avon CT                  20:45    20:43   6:41    18/168   631  
  82   Steven Maffiolini            17M M1319 Southington CT           20:46    20:39   6:41    24/110   234  
  83   Jorge Rabat                  45M M4049 Hartford CT              20:51    20:48   6:43    19/168   1576 
  84   Mark McGrame                 49M M4049 Southington CT           20:53    20:43   6:44    20/168   1974 
  85   Ryan O-Connor                29M M2029 Plainville CT            20:57    20:52   6:45    15/142   1891 
  86   Miguel Ramirez               53M M5059 Wethersfield CT          20:59    20:54   6:46     8/163   1982 
  87   Ted Cowles                   51M M5059 W Granby CT              21:00    20:57   6:46     9/163   208  
  88   Mark Flynn                   44M M4049 Farmiongton CT           21:00    20:51   6:46    21/168   2027 
  89   Rob Tanner                   49M M4049 Plainville CT            21:03    20:58   6:47    22/168   1761 
  90   Jay Wilson                   59M M5059 Beacon Falls CT          21:05    21:01   6:48    10/163   261  
  91   Sarah Vaughan                17F F1319 Hamden CT                21:07    21:05   6:48     3/128   936  
  92   Andrew Van Ostrand           33M M3039 Washington DC            21:14    20:32   6:50    13/149   660  
  93   Richard Cornish              50M M5059 Terryville CT            21:14    21:11   6:50    11/163   1238 
  94   Michael Cote                 47M M4049 Durham CT                21:15    21:12   6:51    23/168   2201 
  95   Laura Dewitt                 23F F2029 Newington CT             21:16    21:11   6:51     4/229   1668 
  96   Brian Fidler                 39M M3039 W Haven CT               21:17    21:13   6:51    14/149   198  
  97   Brendan Murray                9M M0012 Cheshire CT              21:19    21:00   6:52     1/50    1560 
  98   Howard Charney               53M M5059 Hamden CT                21:21    21:15   6:53    12/163   1247 
  99   Tom Cunningham               47M M4049 Plantsville CT           21:22    21:11   6:53    24/168   792  
  100  Debbi Settani                48F F4049 Naugatuck CT             21:24    21:17   6:54     1/213   1919 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Drew Henderson               16M M1319 Chesire CT               21:25    21:19   6:54    25/110   1886 
  102  Lindsay DeVagno              27F F2029 Danbury CT               21:26    21:14   6:54     5/229   469  
  103  Sarah Fusco                  17F F1319 Cheshire CT              21:27    21:19   6:55     4/128   1553 
  104  Chris arano                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            21:28    21:28   6:55    26/110   1737 
  105  John Lorenzini               45M M4049 Manchester CT            21:28    21:19   6:55    25/168   2002 
  106  David Joslyn                 17M M1319 North Granby CT          21:31    21:27   6:56    27/110   1680 
  107  Jason Sonski                 37M M3039 Naugatuck CT             21:32    21:23   6:56    15/149   1418 
  108  Jeffrey Goldberg             23M M2029 Plantsville CT           21:32    20:35   6:56    16/142   1183 
  109  Sara Beland                  15F F1319 Woodbridge CT            21:33    21:33   6:57     5/128   2010 
  110  KEn Ives                     51M M5059 Unionville CT            21:33    21:28   6:57    13/163   366  
  111  Tim Murphy                   22M M2029 Unionville CT            21:36    21:10   6:58    17/142   1290 
  112  Craig Nakatsuka              15M M1319 Middletown CT            21:37    21:07   6:58    28/110   692  
  113  Nick Rezendes                26M M2029 Newington CT             21:39    21:27   6:59    18/142   956  
  114  Tov Haueisen                 32M M3039 Darien CT                21:41    21:36   6:59    16/149   676  
  115  Mark RIccitelli              32M M3039 PLainville CT            21:41    21:39   6:59    17/149   345  
  116  Mary Humphrey                39F F3039 Southington CT           21:42    21:39   6:59     3/207   1798 
  117  Ashley Adrianse              27F F2029 West Hartford CT         21:44    21:37   7:00     6/229   1331 
  118  Chris Prus                   23M M2029 Southington CT           21:45    21:40   7:00    19/142   1321 
  119  david Brault                 48M M4049 Old Lyme CT              21:46    21:25   7:01    26/168   1743 
  120  Jeffrey Dingwell             55M M5059 Bethlehem CT             21:47    21:44   7:01    14/163   148  
  121  Don Ashmore                  29M M2029 Bristol CT               21:49    21:20   7:02    20/142   2026 
  122  Daniel Silva                 20M M2029 Plainville CT            21:50    21:38   7:02    21/142   1248 
  123  David King                   43M M4049 East Lyme CT             21:50    21:45   7:02    27/168   1208 
  124  James Heath-Ringrose         14M M1319 Unionville CT            21:50    21:29   7:02    29/110   1876 
  125  Melissa Patterson            31F F3039 Bristol CT               21:52    21:45   7:03     4/207   855  
  126  Gary Everhart, Jr.           36M M3039 Southington CT           21:53    21:52   7:03    18/149   794  
  127  Brian Adrianse               26M M2029 West Hartford CT         21:54    21:46   7:03    22/142   1330 
  128  Kate Phillips                44F F4049 Cheshire CT              21:54    21:47   7:03     2/213   821  
  129  Brendan Matt                 26M M2029 Plainville CT            21:55    21:43   7:04    23/142   481  
  130  Jeremy Leifort               34M M3039 Torrington CT            21:55    21:35   7:04    19/149   2143 
  131  Jacob Harton                 16M M1319 Plantsville CT           21:56    21:56   7:04    30/110   1362 
  132  Tyler Oderkirk               27M M2029 Victor NY                21:57    21:20   7:04    24/142   1488 
  133  Brian Stefanowicz            52M M5059 Southington CT           21:58    21:52   7:05    15/163   272  
  134  Mark Deganis                 19M M1319 Cheshire CT              21:58    21:36   7:05    31/110   1194 
  135  GRegg Henry                   0M M0000 Plainville CT            21:58    21:53   7:05     1/1     140  
  136  Maximillian Scotti           17M M1319 Bristol CT               22:00    21:51   7:05    32/110   759  
  137  Joseph Bottacari             27M M2029 Waterbury CT             22:00    21:54   7:05    25/142   2204 
  138  Marc Sisson                  32M M3039 Plainville CT            22:01    21:56   7:06    20/149   959  
  139  Sara Iannone                 15F F1319 Northfield CT            22:05    21:47   7:07     6/128   598  
  140  Tommy Jerram                 15M M1319 Torrington CT            22:06    22:04   7:07    33/110   61   
  141  Katie Beland                 15F F1319 Woodbridge CT            22:07    22:05   7:08     7/128   2009 
  142  Kevin Riedel                 35M M3039 AvonKensington CT        22:07    22:04   7:08    21/149   1922 
  143  Kevin Spence                 16M M1319 Plainville CT            22:08    21:55   7:08    34/110   1489 
  144  Christopher Blum             33M M3039 West Hartford CT         22:09    21:59   7:08    22/149   1734 
  145  John Mullally                31M M3039 Wallingford CT           22:10    21:22   7:09    23/149   85   
  146  Sue Davies                   45F F4049 Avon CT                  22:13    22:11   7:09     3/213   1408 
  147  Christopher Roach            45M M4049 West Hartford CT         22:16    22:08   7:10    28/168   1938 
  148  Katherine Jordan             27F F2029 West hartford CT         22:19    22:11   7:11     7/229   1411 
  149  Mark Barber                  56M M5059 Weston CT                22:21    22:06   7:12    16/163   463  
  150  Len Glaser                   62M M6069 Southington CT           22:23    22:19   7:13     1/35    56   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Tesni Phillips               15F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:26    22:19   7:14     8/128   822  
  152  Bob Tumiski                  55M M5059 Wallingford CT           22:26    22:26   7:14    17/163   703  
  153  Victoria Wickenheisser       15F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:27    22:20   7:14     9/128   725  
  154  Matt Gworek                  23M M2029 Southington CT           22:30    22:20   7:15    26/142   1479 
  155  Bryan Salazar                16M M1319 Plainville CT            22:31    22:18   7:15    35/110   1666 
  156  Ryan Putaski                 26M M2029 South Windsor CT         22:31    21:58   7:15    27/142   447  
  157  Pete Murray                  45M M4049 Cheshire CT              22:32    22:13   7:16    29/168   1558 
  158  Lawrence Regan               44M M4049 Wallingford CT           22:33    22:20   7:16    30/168   191  
  159  Tyler Lyon                   16M M1319 Harwinton CT             22:34    21:45   7:16    36/110   286  
  160  Alan Redmer                  44M M4049 Westport CT              22:35    22:29   7:17    31/168   1012 
  161  Ken Sterba                   43M M4049 Milford CT               22:38    22:31   7:18    32/168   818  
  162  Jarod Romankiw               12M M0012 Plainville CT            22:39    22:22   7:18     2/50    153  
  163  MARTY RUTT                   54M M5059 Prospect CT              22:41    22:34   7:19    18/163   851  
  164  Michael Brown                28M M2029 Hartford CT              22:42    22:40   7:19    28/142   1718 
  165  Steve Romankiw               46M M4049 Plainville CT            22:47    22:30   7:20    33/168   150  
  166  Ryan Van Wie                 22M M2029 Cheshire CT              22:49    22:26   7:21    29/142   1195 
  167  John M Paradis               21M M2029 Plainville CT            22:50    22:44   7:21    30/142   1099 
  168  David May                    39M M3039 Wallingford CT           22:50    21:42   7:21    24/149   1340 
  169  Kurt Link                    52M M5059 Terryville CT            22:51    22:27   7:22    19/163   48   
  170  Brian Stroh                  22M M2029 Plainville CT            22:52    22:48   7:22    31/142   835  
  171  Erica Zauner                 36F F3039 Cheshire CT              22:54    22:53   7:23     5/207   944  
  172  Brian Hetzel                 31M M3039 Chesire CT               22:55    22:48   7:23    25/149   2094 
  173  David Cha                    22M M2029 Cheshire CT              22:55    22:25   7:23    32/142   1950 
  174  Shane Beatty                 26M M2029 Harwinton CT             22:58    22:43   7:24    33/142   597  
  175  Steve Sheeham                55M M5059 Southington CT           23:00    22:52   7:25    20/163   1752 
  176  Mary Kate Czepiel            16F F1319 Old Saybrook CT          23:02    22:44   7:25    10/128   113  
  177  Bryce Linskey                47M M4049 Terryville CT            23:05    22:58   7:26    34/168   1745 
  178  Kristen Proe                 18F F1319 Watertown CT             23:07    23:03   7:27    11/128   1273 
  179  Kyra Coughlin                15F F1319 Griswold CT              23:08    23:02   7:27    12/128   1985 
  180  Ryan Lamanna                 26M M2029 New Haven CT             23:12    22:20   7:29    34/142   2097 
  181  Alice Carrillo               44F F4049 Southington CT           23:12    23:08   7:29     4/213   429  
  182  Steve Burdick                50M M5059 Avon CT                  23:12    23:05   7:29    21/163   2133 
  183  Kelly Boudreau               20F F2029 Farmington CT            23:14    22:57   7:29     8/229   1708 
  184  Anthony Scotti               43M M4049 Bristol CT               23:16    22:37   7:30    35/168   758  
  185  Charles Macomber             40M M4049 Plainville CT            23:17    23:09   7:30    36/168   921  
  186  Jaci Friia                   22F F2029 Cheshire CT              23:18    22:56   7:30     9/229   256  
  187  Robin Beauregard             43F F4049 Hebron CT                23:18    23:12   7:30     5/213   59   
  188  Robyn Errickson              34F F3039 Newington CT             23:19    23:10   7:31     6/207   421  
  189  Peter Mondani                53M M5059 Cheshire CT              23:19    23:15   7:31    22/163   748  
  190  Ryan Luby                    17M M1319 Seymour CT               23:21    22:54   7:31    37/110   1696 
  191  Michael Carney               26M M2029 Chicopee MA              23:23    23:21   7:32    35/142   1216 
  192  John Rosenberger             50M M5059 Plantsville CT           23:24    22:58   7:32    23/163   353  
  193  Mike Levandowski             22M M2029 Plainville CT            23:25    23:21   7:33    36/142   493  
  194  Judy Jendrucek               49F F4049 Essex CT                 23:31    23:23   7:35     6/213   145  
  195  William Ullmann              60M M6069 E Granby CT              23:32    23:24   7:35     2/35    243  
  196  Michael Grabowski            38M M3039 Plainville CT            23:32    23:30   7:35    26/149   1412 
  197  Joshua Crapser               19M M1319 Bristol CT               23:32    23:21   7:35    38/110   1369 
  198  Amanda Reilly                16F F1319 West HAatford CT         23:33    23:24   7:35    13/128   1658 
  199  Peter Kavanah                58M M5059 Farmington CT            23:35    23:27   7:36    24/163   1565 
  200  John Amato                   50M M5059 Ridgefield CT            23:36    23:23   7:36    25/163   719  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Kim Ferraiolo                40F F4049 Cheshire CT              23:36    23:28   7:36     7/213   740  
  202  Keith Holmes                 27M M2029 Charlton MA              23:37    23:33   7:37    37/142   1913 
  203  Christian Wneta              19M M1319 Southington CT           23:37    23:23   7:37    39/110   1795 
  204  Jessica Borsotti             24F F2029 New Haven CT             23:38    22:47   7:37    10/229   2096 
  205  Richard Luth                 49M M4049 Berlin CT                23:42    22:36   7:38    37/168   2091 
  206  Lisa Goldstein               34F F3039 Farmington CT            23:44    23:34   7:39     7/207   934  
  207  Liz Brown                    19F F1319 Wst Hartford CT          23:44    23:37   7:39    14/128   1461 
  208  Kara Doolan                  19F F1319 Orange CT                23:45    23:23   7:39    15/128   860  
  209  Paul Melluzzo                49M M4049 Southington CT           23:45    23:39   7:39    38/168   346  
  210  Connor McNamara               8M M0012 Plainville CT            23:47    23:34   7:40     3/50    386  
  211  Ryan Ferguson                30M M3039 Plainville CT            23:49    23:43   7:40    27/149   1627 
  212  Shane Morse                  26M M2029 Plainville CT            23:50    22:41   7:41    38/142   1463 
  213  Bruce Lindsley               49M M4049 Bristol CT               23:50    23:28   7:41    39/168   1023 
  214  Douglas Allen                44M M4049 Simsbury CT              23:51    23:46   7:41    40/168   1047 
  215  Jill Ahern                   54F F5059 W.Hartford CT            23:52    23:39   7:41     1/102   94   
  216  Rachel Steinebrey            41F F4049 Sandy Hook CT            23:53    22:56   7:42     8/213   1092 
  217  Matthieu Prou                27M M2029 Bloomfield CT            23:53    23:02   7:42    39/142   1316 
  218  Emily Pattison               20F F2029 Southbury CT             23:53    23:43   7:42    11/229   945  
  219  Austin Bergeron              18M M1319 Plainville CT            23:53    23:20   7:42    40/110   1380 
  220  Maggie Glass                 21F F2029 Simsbury CT              23:54    23:43   7:42    12/229   404  
  221  Robert Forbotnick            27M M2029 Plainville CT            23:54    23:32   7:42    40/142   1918 
  222  Sheryl Ouellette             35F F3039 Bristol CT               23:55    23:51   7:42     8/207   437  
  223  Kenneth Tumolo               37M M3039 Southington CT           23:57    23:52   7:43    28/149   302  
  224  Richard Lynn                 53M M5059 Newtown CT               23:58    23:43   7:43    26/163   948  
  225  Darrell Galasso              38M M3039 Meriden CT               23:58    23:07   7:43    29/149   1430 
  226  Nicole Adam                  16F F1319 Cheshire CT              23:59    23:51   7:44    16/128   930  
  227  Betty Mulvihill              50F F5059 Bethel CT                24:00    23:58   7:44     2/102   359  
  228  Jason Bak                    23M M2029 Plainville CT            24:00    23:08   7:44    41/142   1700 
  229  Matthew Incitti              26M M2029 Albany NY                24:00    23:23   7:44    42/142   896  
  230  Mark Heller                  46M M4049 Bristol CT               24:00    23:51   7:44    41/168   358  
  231  Alex Salazar                 18M M1319 Plainville CT            24:01    23:30   7:44    41/110   1667 
  232  Trisha Eurto                 35F F3039 Bristol CT               24:01    23:53   7:44     9/207   1253 
  233  Brandon Thies                27M M2029 Bristol CT               24:03    23:50   7:45    43/142   1243 
  234  Cole McNamara                 8M M0012 Plainville CT            24:03    23:51   7:45     4/50    387  
  235  Stephen Lensi                27M M2029 Bristol CT               24:03    23:59   7:45    44/142   1338 
  236  LISA WNUCK                   47F F4049 Cheshire CT              24:04    23:52   7:45     9/213   1139 
  237  Jerry Grella                 23M M2029 Waterbury CT             24:04    23:30   7:45    45/142   902  
  238  Stephanie Wedekind           27F F2029 Northbrook IL            24:04    23:11   7:45    13/229   1458 
  239  Zenon Skonieczny             38M M3039 Newington CT             24:05    23:44   7:46    30/149   1908 
  240  Mark Poulin II               18M M1319 Harwinton CT             24:05    23:49   7:46    42/110   1979 
  241  Stacia Cardillo              36F F3039 Southington CT           24:05    24:00   7:46    10/207   1428 
  242  Diane Oberhausen             49F F4049 Avon CT                  24:07    23:55   7:46    10/213   630  
  243  Greg Callahan                41M M4049 Canton CT                24:08    23:59   7:47    42/168   1130 
  244  Michael Maksymiw             29M M2029 Plainville CT            24:09    23:48   7:47    46/142   283  
  245  Justin Esposito              29M M2029 Middletown CT            24:11    24:02   7:48    47/142   1699 
  246  Andrew Burdick               20M M2029 Avon CT                  24:13    23:07   7:48    48/142   2132 
  247  Damian Carroll               48M M4049 New Britain CT           24:16    24:03   7:49    43/168   1645 
  248  Gary Arnott                  50M M5059 Avon CT                  24:17    24:17   7:49    27/163   569  
  249  Tyler Arnott                 16M M1319 Avon CT                  24:17    24:16   7:49    43/110   457  
  250  Patrick Scully               37M M3039 Waterbury CT             24:17    24:07   7:49    31/149   1347 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Danielle Maclerio            26F F2029 Trumbull CT              24:20    24:08   7:50    14/229   2018 
  252  David Noli                   40M M4049 Southington CT           24:21    23:58   7:51    44/168   816  
  253  Nicole Boucher               38F F3039 Meriden CT               24:21    24:00   7:51    11/207   535  
  254  Frances Russell              26F F2029 West Hartford CT         24:21    24:05   7:51    15/229   2126 
  255  Brent Kumfer                 29M M2029 Farmington CT            24:21    24:06   7:51    49/142   2127 
  256  Andrew Kavanah               20M M2029 Farmington CT            24:22    23:14   7:51    50/142   1566 
  257  Richard Dziura               54M M5059 Plainville CT            24:22    23:50   7:51    28/163   578  
  258  Shawn Burns                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            24:23    24:05   7:51    44/110   91   
  259  Russell Adam                 12M M0012 Cheshire CT              24:24    24:16   7:52     5/50    931  
  260  Krista McDonnell             23F F2029 Bristol CT               24:25    24:19   7:52    16/229   450  
  261  Kirsten Mease                30F F3039 Naugatuck CT             24:25    23:42   7:52    12/207   911  
  262  Kurt Philip                  53M M5059 Bristol CT               24:25    24:17   7:52    29/163   124  
  263  Andreas Leiter               27M M2029 Farmington CT            24:29    23:39   7:53    51/142   1055 
  264  Cathy Pickman                43F F4049 Cheshire CT              24:30    24:24   7:54    11/213   1034 
  265  Heather Martire              35F F3039 Orange CT                24:30    24:08   7:54    13/207   1028 
  266  Jennifer Manware             41F F4049 Plantsville CT           24:31    24:24   7:54    12/213   217  
  267  Thomas SR Meehan             53M M5059 Southington CT           24:34    24:18   7:55    30/163   238  
  268  Jeremy Stein                 15M M1319 Farmington CT            24:34    24:29   7:55    45/110   1075 
  269  Emily Lindsley               14F F1319 Bristol CT               24:36    24:14   7:56    17/128   1024 
  270  Gary Santa Maria             44M M4049 Farmington CT            24:37    24:34   7:56    45/168   455  
  271  Patricia Kristen             54F F5059 Farmington CT            24:37    24:24   7:56     3/102   1182 
  272  Christopher Hemler           22M M2029 Blacksburg VA            24:37    24:28   7:56    52/142   1447 
  273  Phil Kenyon                  54M M5059 Canton CT                24:38    24:34   7:56    31/163   131  
  274  Mark Litke                   20M M2029 Plainville CT            24:39    24:33   7:57    53/142   1911 
  275  Frank Cocozza                44M M4049 Kensington CT            24:40    23:01   7:57    46/168   665  
  276  Megan Vigue                  18F F1319 Southington CT           24:40    24:08   7:57    18/128   189  
  277  Alycia Mulhim                33F F3039 North Haven CT           24:40    24:02   7:57    14/207   1786 
  278  Meredith Lindgren            26F F2029 Derby CT                 24:42    23:43   7:58    17/229   300  
  279  Jesse Wagner                 34M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            24:44    24:22   7:58    32/149   2087 
  280  Stephanie Therrien           44F F4049 Oakville CT              24:45    24:36   7:59    13/213   221  
  281  Sean MIller                  19M M1319 PLainville CT            24:45    24:38   7:59    46/110   1098 
  282  Michael Bernier              44M M4049 Southington CT           24:46    24:34   7:59    47/168   868  
  283  Paul Friel                   45M M4049 West Haven CT            24:46    24:31   7:59    48/168   997  
  284  Jon Bak                      25M M2029 Plainville CT            24:48    24:01   7:59    54/142   2111 
  285  Patricia A Tully             66F F6069 East Hartford CT         24:48    24:33   7:59     1/13    459  
  286  Sarah Medina                 19F F1319 Avon CT                  24:48    24:23   7:59    19/128   2034 
  287  Vanessa Salvador             28F F2029 Waterbury CT             24:49    24:28   8:00    18/229   1438 
  288  Daniel Zuckerman             18M M1319 Plainville CT            24:49    24:17   8:00    47/110   1007 
  289  Damiaen Florian              14M M1319 Southington CT           24:50    24:31   8:00    48/110   1002 
  290  Christian Zimmermann         42M M4049 Burlington CT            24:50    24:18   8:00    49/168   1346 
  291  Matthew Schmidt              37M M3039 Cheshire CT              24:51    24:41   8:00    33/149   600  
  292  Vincent Gucwa                54M M5059 Durham CT                24:52    24:34   8:01    32/163   376  
  293  Georgia Panagopoulos         51F F5059 Berlin CT                24:52    24:43   8:01     4/102   76   
  294  Byron Lyon                   46M M4049 Harwinton CT             24:52    24:04   8:01    50/168   287  
  295  Douglas Stanton              49M M4049 Bloomfield CT            24:53    24:45   8:01    51/168   1852 
  296  Sam Dalena                   20M M2029 Plainville CT            24:53    24:49   8:01    55/142   1916 
  297  Evan Goldstein               37M M3039 Farmigton CT             24:53    24:44   8:01    34/149   935  
  298  Scott Strazik                32M M3039 Norwalk CT               24:55    24:51   8:02    35/149   1462 
  299  Joan Makowski                45F F4049 West Hartford CT         24:55    23:56   8:02    14/213   1937 
  300  Steven Penta                 41M M4049 Plainville CT            24:55    24:43   8:02    52/168   523  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  Matt Hall                    44M M4049 Cheshire CT              24:57    24:13   8:02    53/168   1577 
  302  Mitch Danaher                49M M4049 Trumbull CT              24:57    24:34   8:02    54/168   734  
  303  Taylor Derry                 19M M1319 Plainville CT            24:57    24:53   8:02    49/110   1998 
  304  Nate Trumbo                  17M M1319 Cheshire CT              24:57    24:00   8:02    50/110   182  
  305  Jake Medina                  16M M1319 Avon CT                  24:58    24:32   8:03    51/110   2033 
  306  Loren Kokal                  31F F3039 Washington DC            24:59    24:15   8:03    15/207   661  
  307  James Downey                 56M M5059 Cheshire CT              24:59    24:45   8:03    33/163   804  
  308  Jerry DeLaRosa               48M M4049 Waterbury CT             25:00    24:45   8:03    55/168   1217 
  309  Brenda Woznicki              39F F3039 Southington CT           25:01    24:39   8:04    16/207   374  
  310  Jo-Nell Martin               40F F4049 Plainville CT            25:01    24:28   8:04    15/213   1834 
  311  Jeremy Brewer                34M M3039 North Branford CT        25:03    24:49   8:04    36/149   929  
  312  Michael Faron                23M M2029 Norwalk CT               25:03    24:54   8:04    56/142   1272 
  313  Heather Vendetta             21F F2029 South Windsor CT         25:04    24:41   8:05    19/229   1947 
  314  Sabrina Dooner               24F F2029 Stamford CT              25:04    24:10   8:05    20/229   1400 
  315  Alex Chetelat                19M M1319 Farmington CT            25:05    24:18   8:05    52/110   1229 
  316  Jeffrey Miller               46M M4049 Plainville CT            25:08    25:00   8:06    56/168   618  
  317  Kaitlin Meehan               21F F2029 Southington CT           25:08    24:53   8:06    21/229   237  
  318  Peter Leathe                 59M M5059 West Hartford CT         25:09    24:45   8:06    34/163   24   
  319  William Unikewicz            45M M4049 Portland CT              25:09    24:44   8:06    57/168   859  
  320  Stephanie Wallace            22F F2029 Farmington CT            25:10    25:09   8:07    22/229   1178 
  321  Tyler Diaz                   18M M1319 Plainville CT            25:11    25:08   8:07    53/110   119  
  322  Cara Gontarz                 29F F2029 Norwalk CT               25:14    25:02   8:08    23/229   1427 
  323  David Lawner                 48M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            25:14    25:09   8:08    58/168   1720 
  324  Cornelius Uliano             24M M2029 Burbank CA               25:14    25:01   8:08    57/142   872  
  325  Charlie Mitchell             39M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:15    24:57   8:08    37/149   811  
  326  Gregory Newcity              15M M1319 Plainville CT            25:15    25:02   8:08    54/110   1935 
  327  Keith Cyr                    32M M3039 Wethersfield CT          25:15    24:54   8:08    38/149   1310 
  328  Paul Amato                   54M M5059 Farmington CT            25:18    25:05   8:09    35/163   1181 
  329  Nemythe Lease                21F F2029 Bristol CT               25:18    25:01   8:09    24/229   161  
  330  Becky Lease                  46F F4049 Bristol CT               25:18    25:01   8:09    16/213   162  
  331  Shane Nelson                 38M M3039 Burlington CT            25:18    25:03   8:09    39/149   2073 
  332  Sergio De Sousa              38M M3039 Wethersfield CT          25:19    25:06   8:09    40/149   657  
  333  Brian BEdard                 40M M4049 W Hartland CT            25:19    24:48   8:09    59/168   1118 
  334  Adam Borgida                 45M M4049 Farmington CT            25:21    24:16   8:10    60/168   652  
  335  Nicole Machia                25F F2029 Bristol CT               25:22    25:08   8:10    25/229   575  
  336  Katherine Shidler            19F F1319 Cheshire CT              25:24    25:12   8:11    20/128   971  
  337  Ryan Gallicchio              24M M2029 Middletown CT            25:25    25:12   8:11    58/142   682  
  338  John Pilkington              45M M4049 Burlington CT            25:27    25:10   8:12    61/168   1772 
  339  Richard Rushlow              57M M5059 Bristol CT               25:27    24:59   8:12    36/163   908  
  340  Thomas Mealy                 51M M5059 Tolland CT               25:27    25:07   8:12    37/163   659  
  341  Sara Deko                    34F F3039 Cheshire CT              25:27    24:56   8:12    17/207   1849 
  342  Hugh Campbell                38M M3039 West Hartford CT         25:27    24:55   8:12    41/149   565  
  343  Christopher Ardvini          13M M1319 Plainville CT            25:28    25:23   8:12    55/110   1671 
  344  Kevin Swanson                16M M1319 North Easton MA          25:28    25:08   8:12    56/110   204  
  345  Nate Steinebrey              13M M1319 Sandy Hook CT            25:28    24:32   8:12    57/110   1091 
  346  Russ Tew                     67M M6069 West Hartford CT         25:28    25:22   8:12     3/35    1713 
  347  Rob Murtha                   40M M4049 Burlington CT            25:29    24:51   8:13    62/168   1686 
  348  Gary Vincent                 28M M2029 Plainville CT            25:29    25:07   8:13    59/142   1185 
  349  Jeff Arduini                 26M M2029 Bristol CT               25:31    25:26   8:13    60/142   1674 
  350  Dan Ciccarillo               62M M6069 New Britain CT           25:31    24:36   8:13     4/35    211  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Phil Jalbert                 51M M5059 Northford CT             25:33    24:00   8:14    38/163   360  
  352  Bea Liss                     37F F3039 Glastonbury CT           25:34    25:21   8:14    18/207   1932 
  353  Mike Bedford                 22M M2029 Newington CT             25:35    25:11   8:15    61/142   1199 
  354  Shane Fitzsimons             42M M4049 Easton CT                25:35    25:06   8:15    63/168   490  
  355  Peter Ploch                  57M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:36    24:54   8:15    39/163   297  
  356  Ilana Cathcart               42F F4049 Avon CT                  25:37    25:18   8:15    17/213   357  
  357  Donna Trunali                51F F5059 Plantsville CT           25:39    25:15   8:16     5/102   62   
  358  John Woron II                51M M5059 Middletown CT            25:40    25:14   8:16    40/163   1250 
  359  Alison Haefele               26F F2029 West HArtford CT         25:40    25:23   8:16    26/229   1742 
  360  Steven St.Onge               23M M2029 Middletown CT            25:40    25:21   8:16    62/142   2039 
  361  Matthew Banas                21M M2029 Hamden CT                25:40    25:26   8:16    63/142   1562 
  362  Blake Bergeron               21M M2029 Plainville CT            25:42    25:09   8:17    64/142   1847 
  363  Joseph Cosentino             24M M2029 Cos Cob CT               25:43    25:19   8:17    65/142   2138 
  364  Rick Uluski                  54M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:44    24:45   8:18    41/163   1953 
  365  Rebecca Dougherty            25F F2029 Southington CT           25:45    24:57   8:18    27/229   1213 
  366  Bruce Cha                    53M M5059 Chesire CT               25:46    25:16   8:18    42/163   2040 
  367  Jeffrey Necio                36M M3039 WALLINGFORD CT           25:49    25:25   8:19    42/149   996  
  368  Debbie Perry                 53F F5059 Plantsville CT           25:49    25:44   8:19     6/102   466  
  369  Alex Skonieczny              13M M1319 Newington CT             25:50    25:29   8:19    58/110   1909 
  370  Rusty Malik                  54M M5059 Farmington CT            25:50    25:39   8:19    43/163   2035 
  371  Jeffrey Prosperi             47M M4049 Plainville CT            25:50    25:20   8:19    64/168   128  
  372  Dhirendra Tiwari             36M M3039 Farmington CT            25:50    25:38   8:19    43/149   1468 
  373  Connor McCutcheon            16M M1319 Avon CT                  25:50    24:57   8:19    59/110   229  
  374  Connor McCutcheon            13M M1319 Avon CT                  25:51    24:57   8:20    60/110   226  
  375  Vanessa Russo                29F F2029 Cromwell CT              25:55    25:26   8:21    28/229   526  
  376  Caroline Longacre            12F F0012 Cheshire CT              25:56    25:53   8:21     1/40    110  
  377  Jacqueline Gadue             27F F2029 Waterbury CT             25:57    25:38   8:22    29/229   674  
  378  Matthew Atkinson             33M M3039 Plainville CT            25:58    25:49   8:22    44/149   542  
  379  Christy Fitch                26F F2029 Raleigh NC               25:58    25:47   8:22    30/229   635  
  380  Haley Pilkington             13F F1319 Burlington CT            25:59    25:41   8:22    21/128   1771 
  381  Tom Stickney                 62M M6069 Middletown CT            25:59    25:35   8:22     5/35    1050 
  382  Dan Sutter                   23M M2029 Farmington CT            25:59    25:13   8:22    66/142   2136 
  383  Kurt Krauland                44M M4049 Bristol CT               26:00    24:42   8:23    65/168   1073 
  384  Joshua Critchley             16M M1319 Torrington CT            26:01    25:47   8:23    61/110   904  
  385  Scott Benoit                 40M M4049 Plainville CT            26:03    25:52   8:24    66/168   1599 
  386  Rob Martin                   20M M2029 South Windsor CT         26:04    25:50   8:24    67/142   2029 
  387  Steffen Kutz                 40M M4049 Unionville CT            26:05    25:10   8:24    67/168   1994 
  388  Kellie Boland                41F F4049 Southbury CT             26:07    25:39   8:25    18/213   1649 
  389  Mark Krell                   54M M5059 Farmington CT            26:09    26:05   8:26    44/163   864  
  390  Ronald Carbone               63M M6069 Bolton CT                26:09    25:50   8:26     6/35    1575 
  391  Marc Wesoly                  26M M2029 Plainville CT            26:09    25:53   8:26    68/142   474  
  392  Colleen Iannone              13F F1319 Northfield CT            26:09    25:50   8:26    22/128   599  
  393  Peter Stagon                 57M M5059 Broad Brook CT           26:11    25:57   8:26    45/163   105  
  394  Lindsay Osborne              21F F2029 Plainville CT            26:12    25:41   8:27    31/229   223  
  395  Peter Lennon                 22M M2029 Plainville CT            26:12    25:41   8:27    69/142   1601 
  396  Tom Butterfield              74M M7079 Windsor CT               26:12    26:02   8:27     1/7     95   
  397  Gregory Gaedeke              42M M4049 Southington CT           26:13    26:09   8:27    68/168   402  
  398  Paul Kovaleski               56M M5059 Burlington CT            26:13    26:11   8:27    46/163   723  
  399  Wendy Lombardo               36F F3039 Southington CT           26:14    25:35   8:27    19/207   33   
  400  Maria Vazquez                38F F3039 W Hartford CT            26:14    25:59   8:27    20/207   1096 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Mark Fusco                   13M M1319 Cheshire CT              26:15    24:55   8:28    62/110   1557 
  402  Jeffrey Ives                 56M M5059 Meriden CT               26:16    25:57   8:28    47/163   257  
  403  Michael Minutillo            43M M4049 Waterbury CT             26:17    25:41   8:28    69/168   1166 
  404  Joseph Dorsio                12M M0012 Bristol CT               26:19    26:13   8:29     6/50    1673 
  405  Leigh Cavanaugh              24F F2029 Belmont MA               26:20    25:12   8:29    32/229   762  
  406  Daniel Sorrentino            27M M2029 Manchester CT            26:20    26:01   8:29    70/142   809  
  407  Victoria Gongaware           24F F2029 Belmont MA               26:20    25:12   8:29    33/229   2117 
  408  Nathaniel Pryzbek            23M M2029 Plantsville CT           26:21    25:23   8:29    71/142   1161 
  409  Mike Meade                   53M M5059 West Hartford CT         26:21    25:10   8:29    48/163   698  
  410  Brian Hendrickson            35M M3039 Farmington CT            26:23    25:15   8:30    45/149   1809 
  411  Rebecca Doucette             30F F3039 Newington CT             26:23    25:55   8:30    21/207   498  
  412  Joseph Brophy                51M M5059 Meriden CT               26:23    26:00   8:30    49/163   1883 
  413  CORRIE MORRIS                15F F1319 CHESHIRE CT              26:24    26:17   8:30    23/128   622  
  414  Alexander Sabia              26M M2029 Torrington CT            26:25    26:08   8:31    72/142   1252 
  415  Armand Minutillo             53M M5059 Farmington CT            26:27    25:53   8:31    50/163   1300 
  416  John Androd                  33M M3039 Burlington CT            26:28    24:58   8:32    46/149   1732 
  417  Milton Lawrence              54M M5059 Burlington CT            26:29    26:08   8:32    51/163   1286 
  418  Brittany Jilian              25F F2029 Hartford CT              26:29    25:40   8:32    34/229   1607 
  419  Carla Spino                  41F F4049 Hamden CT                26:29    26:13   8:32    19/213   845  
  420  Nancy Xu                     20F F2029 Middlebury CT            26:30    26:06   8:32    35/229   1254 
  421  Tim Wilcox                   43M M4049 Torrington CT            26:31    26:21   8:33    70/168   320  
  422  Marie Gagliardi              53F F5059 Glastonbury CT           26:31    25:55   8:33     7/102   192  
  423  Vincent DiMeglio             19M M1319 Bridgeport CT            26:32    26:09   8:33    63/110   1755 
  424  Brendan Schuch               25M M2029 Farmington CT            26:32    25:11   8:33    73/142   1221 
  425  Joseph Carkone               27M M2029 Rocky Hill CT            26:32    25:56   8:33    74/142   2028 
  426  Richard Wong                 36M M3039 Newington CT             26:34    25:28   8:34    47/149   1857 
  427  Melissa Macri                41F F4049 Plainville CT            26:34    26:28   8:34    20/213   977  
  428  Shannon Piers                28F F2029 Bristol CT               26:34    26:29   8:34    36/229   905  
  429  Kyle Daddabbo                15M M1319 Plainville CT            26:35    26:29   8:34    64/110   1407 
  430  Joe Kosich                   22M M2029 Southampton CT           26:36    25:52   8:34    75/142   1756 
  431  Laura Prior                  26F F2029 Berlin CT                26:37    25:59   8:35    37/229   1088 
  432  Raymond Soli                 33M M3039 Plainville CT            26:37    25:39   8:35    48/149   440  
  433  Terry Putaski                54M M5059 Bristol CT               26:38    26:05   8:35    52/163   446  
  434  Nicholas Gencarelli          28M M2029 Avon CT                  26:39    25:34   8:35    76/142   644  
  435  Marty Maldonado              51M M5059 Unionville CT            26:39    26:24   8:35    53/163   1861 
  436  Kimberly Grove               13F F1319 Cheshire CT              26:40    25:41   8:36    24/128   1799 
  437  Heather Vocke                34F F3039 Kensington CT            26:41    26:23   8:36    22/207   1714 
  438  Kyle Ferguson                27M M2029 Simsbury CT              26:41    26:12   8:36    77/142   1787 
  439  Todd Kozaryn                 39M M3039 Newington CT             26:41    26:19   8:36    49/149   979  
  440  Matthew Kall                 15M M1319 Kensington CT            26:44    26:04   8:37    65/110   1264 
  441  Paul Crispino                44M M4049 Stamford CT              26:44    26:36   8:37    71/168   775  
  442  Joseph Russo                 43M M4049 Cheshire CT              26:45    26:26   8:37    72/168   1301 
  443  Elizabeth Rocheleau          21F F2029 Southington CT           26:46    26:05   8:38    38/229   1533 
  444  Jaclyn Tydeman               21F F2029 Southington CT           26:46    26:05   8:38    39/229   1612 
  445  Paul Goldberg                50M M5059 Plantsville CT           26:47    25:50   8:38    54/163   1033 
  446  Erik Martire                 34M M3039 Orange CT                26:47    26:21   8:38    50/149   1029 
  447  Adam Mease                   30M M3039 Naugatuck CT             26:48    26:05   8:38    51/149   910  
  448  Jeremy Gettings              33M M3039 Bethel CT                26:50    25:52   8:39    52/149   738  
  449  Tracy Vroeginday             37F F3039 Plantsville CT           26:50    26:09   8:39    23/207   197  
  450  Wayne Shephard               36M M3039 Cheshire CT              26:50    26:50   8:39    53/149   1620 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  451  Kevin Byam                   31M M3039 Ellington CT             26:51    26:31   8:39    54/149   1289 
  452  Brian Lopez                  35M M3039 Cheshire CT              26:51    26:25   8:39    55/149   1269 
  453  Annie Lane                   29F F2029 West Hartford CT         26:51    26:31   8:39    40/229   1767 
  454  Rick Henderson               51M M5059 Chesire CT               26:51    26:09   8:39    55/163   1885 
  455  Michael Melninkaitis         35M M3039 Plainville CT            26:52    26:21   8:39    56/149   901  
  456  Tony Petrillo                43M M4049 Bethany CT               26:53    26:30   8:40    73/168   667  
  457  David Jacobs                 18M M1319 Burlington CT            26:53    25:54   8:40    66/110   1312 
  458  Mackinnon Brennan             8M M0012 Southington CT           26:54    26:03   8:40     7/50    1422 
  459  Terri Brophy                 50F F5059 Meriden CT               26:55    25:48   8:40     8/102   833  
  460  Susan Tancredi               53F F5059 Avon CT                  26:55    25:54   8:40     9/102   643  
  461  Peter Dauphinais             49M M4049 Bristol CT               26:56    25:56   8:41    74/168   912  
  462  John Etter                   41M M4049 Southington CT           26:57    26:22   8:41    75/168   1032 
  463  Jennifer Robinson            18F F1319 Bristol CT               26:58    26:43   8:41    25/128   1278 
  464  SHARIN KUSEK                 50F F5059 KENSINGTON CT            26:59    26:18   8:42    10/102   1281 
  465  Dominique Kall               46F F4049 Kensington CT            26:59    26:20   8:42    21/213   1262 
  466  Michael Schlessinger         50M M5059 Stamford CT              27:00    26:18   8:42    56/163   1244 
  467  Jodi Heslin                  37F F3039 Plainville CT            27:00    26:53   8:42    24/207   12   
  468  Keri Gibbons                 37F F3039 Farmington CT            27:02    26:25   8:43    25/207   550  
  469  Stephen Hogan                42M M4049 Unionville CT            27:02    26:24   8:43    76/168   1270 
  470  Paul DeVagno                 32M M3039 Danbury CT               27:04    26:52   8:43    57/149   468  
  471  Cheryl Lombardo              34F F3039 Naugatuck CT             27:04    26:17   8:43    26/207   292  
  472  Al Peressinoto               64M M6069 Torrington CT            27:04    26:31   8:43     7/35    262  
  473  Lara Dalidowitz              23F F2029 Southington CT           27:05    26:46   8:44    41/229   1591 
  474  Paige Diamond                27F F2029 Windsor CT               27:07    26:32   8:44    42/229   1503 
  475  Kris Bickell                 46M M4049 Cheshire CT              27:08    26:42   8:45    77/168   837  
  476  Danny Evans                  47M M4049 Ansonia CT               27:08    26:42   8:45    78/168   1766 
  477  Bill Bishop                  42M M4049 Chesire CT               27:08    26:56   8:45    79/168   1689 
  478  Kevin Blanchard              33M M3039 Plainville CT            27:09    26:47   8:45    58/149   920  
  479  Zack Grenier                 18M M1319 Bristol CT               27:09    26:37   8:45    67/110   1978 
  480  Connor McCluskey             16M M1319 Harwinton CT             27:10    27:02   8:45    68/110   1226 
  481  Keith Mccool                 48M M4049 Terryville CT            27:10    26:10   8:45    80/168   1354 
  482  Todd Anderson                25M M2029 Oxford CT                27:10    26:11   8:45    78/142   856  
  483  Debbie Ellinghaus            36F F3039 Hamden CT                27:11    27:06   8:46    27/207   1136 
  484  Jeff Hutton                  54M M5059 Southington CT           27:12    26:00   8:46    57/163   848  
  485  Erika Pysh                   25F F2029 Plainville CT            27:13    26:28   8:46    43/229   1634 
  486  John Simonson                47M M4049 Southington CT           27:14    26:53   8:47    81/168   1860 
  487  Hayley Havhanessian          21F F2029 Farmington CT            27:15    26:42   8:47    44/229   294  
  488  Max Wasserman                20M M2029 Unionville CT            27:15    26:42   8:47    79/142   978  
  489  Nicole Baron                 25F F2029 Plainville CT            27:15    27:03   8:47    45/229   118  
  490  James Bazzanc                52M M5059 Newington CT             27:15    26:05   8:47    58/163   1880 
  491  Bob Kania                    57M M5059 Southington CT           27:15    27:12   8:47    59/163   149  
  492  Michael Vagnini              44M M4049 Southbury CT             27:16    26:41   8:47    82/168   720  
  493  Anna Starodaj                48F F4049 New Britain CT           27:17    26:36   8:48    22/213   795  
  494  Brian Cunningham             15M M1319 Plantsville CT           27:18    27:07   8:48    69/110   793  
  495  Stephen Marcoux              54M M5059 Oakville CT              27:18    26:31   8:48    60/163   196  
  496  Paula Nelson                 36F F3039 Burlington CT            27:18    27:02   8:48    28/207   2001 
  497  Susan Banning                45F F4049 Colchester CT            27:20    27:01   8:49    23/213   67   
  498  Jan Campbell                 40F F4049 New Milford CT           27:21    27:08   8:49    24/213   42   
  499  William Hesler               41M M4049 Meriden CT               27:22    26:49   8:49    83/168   2045 
  500  Kathleen Koenig              43F F4049 East Hartford CT         27:22    27:02   8:49    25/213   585  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  501  Karolina Burchardt           22F F2029 Portland CT              27:22    26:17   8:49    46/229   1148 
  502  Tim Reilly                   52M M5059 West Hartford CT         27:23    27:10   8:49    61/163   1657 
  503  Curtis Joseph                13M M1319 Harwinton CT             27:23    26:53   8:49    70/110   34   
  504  Matthew Gorecki              20M M2029 New Britain CT           27:23    26:32   8:49    80/142   2145 
  505  Keith Amato                  51M M5059 Cheshire CT              27:24    27:00   8:50    62/163   313  
  506  Kathryn Veronesi             48F F4049 Plainville CT            27:24    27:13   8:50    26/213   1836 
  507  Jessica Katynski             34F F3039 Meriden CT               27:25    26:41   8:50    29/207   662  
  508  Robert Helfrich              49M M4049 Farmington CT            27:26    27:12   8:50    84/168   709  
  509  Shawn Simpson                30M M3039 Wolcott CT               27:26    27:11   8:50    59/149   1879 
  510  Lisa Skonieczny              35F F3039 Newington CT             27:27    27:05   8:51    30/207   1907 
  511  Geoff Ferguson               28M M2029 Plainville CT            27:30    27:00   8:52    81/142   1983 
  512  Kaitlyn Helfrich             17F F1319 Farmington CT            27:30    27:16   8:52    26/128   708  
  513  Jordan Emerick               20M M2029 Southington CT           27:30    26:23   8:52    82/142   235  
  514  Lauren Aforismo              25F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            27:30    26:25   8:52    47/229   1150 
  515  Karen McAvoy                 47F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          27:32    27:09   8:52    27/213   1184 
  516  Joanne Tokarzewski           29F F2029 New britain CT           27:32    26:46   8:52    48/229   1320 
  517  Ryan Carey                   22M M2029 McMurray PA              27:33    27:25   8:53    83/142   1454 
  518  Jonathan Von Oy              28M M2029 Torrington CT            27:33    27:18   8:53    84/142   983  
  519  Julie Rancourt               41F F4049 Middletown CT            27:33    26:49   8:53    28/213   473  
  520  Robert Glass                 29M M2029 West Hartford CT         27:35    27:00   8:53    85/142   802  
  521  Christine Parylak            26F F2029 Plainville CT            27:36    26:45   8:54    49/229   754  
  522  Kim Roland                   45F F4049 New Milford CT           27:36    27:25   8:54    29/213   41   
  523  Benjamin Pastor              31M M3039 Washington CT            27:37    26:54   8:54    60/149   991  
  524  Alan Rousseau                51M M5059 Southington CT           27:38    26:33   8:54    63/163   744  
  525  Sharon Rousseau              55F F5059 Southington CT           27:39    26:35   8:55    11/102   743  
  526  Christine Oberhausen         11F F0012 Avon CT                  27:39    27:08   8:55     2/40    634  
  527  Susan Leslie                 61F F6069 S Windsor CT             27:39    27:23   8:55     2/13    333  
  528  Alan Glass                   54M M5059 West Hartford CT         27:39    27:03   8:55    64/163   93   
  529  Leah Mucciarone              19F F1319 Watertown CT             27:40    27:24   8:55    27/128   1980 
  530  Maksymilian Keska            33M M3039 Plantsville CT           27:41    27:06   8:55    61/149   1691 
  531  Jenna Donahue                15F F1319 Avon CT                  27:42    27:09   8:56    28/128   1807 
  532  James Maloney Jr             51M M5059 Terryville CT            27:43    27:28   8:56    65/163   1231 
  533  Noah Forrest                 27M M2029 Ellington CT             27:43    26:54   8:56    86/142   580  
  534  Eric Knight                  50M M5059 Unionville CT            27:44    27:15   8:56    66/163   1659 
  535  SallyAnn Ciarlo              45F F4049 Waterbury CT             27:44    27:02   8:56    30/213   1726 
  536  Lauren Kosowicz              22F F2029 Newington CT             27:44    26:57   8:56    50/229   1350 
  537  Jason Magisano               25M M2029 Plainville CT            27:44    27:33   8:56    87/142   650  
  538  Kevin Bourke                 28M M2029 Chicago IL               27:44    26:50   8:56    88/142   1731 
  539  Jeanne Monti                 40F F4049 Cheshire CT              27:45    27:13   8:57    31/213   1719 
  540  Jason Della Valle            37M M3039 Winchester ctr CT        27:45    27:16   8:57    62/149   685  
  541  Andrew Morehouse             26M M2029 Derby CT                 27:45    26:27   8:57    89/142   737  
  542  Greg Oberhausen              13M M1319 Avon CT                  27:45    27:01   8:57    71/110   633  
  543  Raymond Roy                  42M M4049 Plainville CT            27:46    26:51   8:57    85/168   1746 
  544  Carl Drouin                  51M M5059 Bristol CT               27:47    27:35   8:57    67/163   1039 
  545  James Cavanaugh              62M M6069 Cheshire CT              27:47    26:39   8:57     8/35    1506 
  546  Bethany White                16F F1319 Plainville CT            27:47    27:44   8:57    29/128   1843 
  547  Kristen Arnold               18F F1319 Southington CT           27:48    27:32   8:58    30/128   2000 
  548  Kenneth Arnold               47M M4049 Southington CT           27:48    27:33   8:58    86/168   1999 
  549  Christine Boucher            37F F3039 Bristol CT               27:48    27:35   8:58    31/207   71   
  550  Tim St. Pierre               25M M2029 Plainville CT            27:49    27:44   8:58    90/142   710  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  551  Jack Myers                   13M M1319 Southington CT           27:50    27:42   8:58    72/110   1705 
  552  Rachel Zack                  20F F2029 Plainville CT            27:52    27:28   8:59    51/229   1160 
  553  Bruce Fletcher               62M M6069 New Britain CT           27:53    27:04   8:59     9/35    2038 
  554  John Myers                   53M M5059 Southington CT           27:54    27:43   8:59    68/163   1704 
  555  Richard Kaplan               53M M5059 Cheshire CT              27:54    27:28   8:59    69/163   834  
  556  Jennifer Gura                33F F3039 Southington CT           27:54    27:50   8:59    32/207   1521 
  557  Debra Rogan                  53F F5059 Bristol CT               27:55    27:51   9:00    12/102   1531 
  558  Daniel Bailey                50M M5059 Bristol CT               27:56    27:24   9:00    70/163   1683 
  559  Tracy Kania                  21F F2029 Southington CT           27:56    27:15   9:00    52/229   1302 
  560  Cathleen Borden              38F F3039 Glastonbury CT           27:56    27:43   9:00    33/207   517  
  561  Patricia Ovchar              40F F4049 Beacon Falls CT          27:57    26:54   9:00    32/213   1431 
  562  Kathy Kutarba                34F F3039 Bristol CT               27:57    27:04   9:00    34/207   1831 
  563  Alix Slabinski               17M M1319 Plainville CT            27:57    27:55   9:00    73/110   778  
  564  Michael Daniels              48M M4049 Plainville CT            27:58    27:27   9:01    87/168   810  
  565  Ana Nelson                   53F F5059 Monroe CT                27:58    27:58   9:01    13/102   2071 
  566  Robert Crapser               50M M5059 Bristol CT               27:59    27:41   9:01    71/163   1370 
  567  Wojtek Zak                   15M M1319 Berlin CT                27:59    26:52   9:01    74/110   1444 
  568  Ronald Jacquemin             45M M4049 Bristol CT               28:00    26:44   9:01    88/168   1877 
  569  Kristen Nettleton            32F F3039 Washington CT            28:00    27:34   9:01    35/207   1846 
  570  Katherine Ouellette          23F F2029 Farmington CT            28:00    27:51   9:01    53/229   1554 
  571  Robert Rau                   40M M4049 Plainville CT            28:02    27:53   9:02    89/168   1057 
  572  Joe Herzog                   24M M2029 Stoneham MA              28:04    26:55   9:03    91/142   1502 
  573  Tom Pilch                    57M M5059 Glastonbury CT           28:08    27:43   9:04    72/163   1046 
  574  Susan Rosenberger            49F F4049 Plantsville CT           28:08    27:38   9:04    33/213   355  
  575  John Jennings                44M M4049 Avon CT                  28:08    27:09   9:04    90/168   1072 
  576  Rachel GEdansky              16F F1319 Tolland CT               28:09    26:36   9:04    31/128   334  
  577  Troy Searpa                  48M M4049 Plantsville CT           28:10    26:42   9:05    91/168   1780 
  578  Pamela Gunneson              49F F4049 Cheshire CT              28:10    28:04   9:05    34/213   1135 
  579  Andy Wyzga                   51M M5059 Southington CT           28:11    26:43   9:05    73/163   232  
  580  Danuta Skawinska             39F F3039 Berlin CT                28:11    27:04   9:05    36/207   1443 
  581  Tracy Barger                 39F F3039 Lakeside CT              28:12    28:00   9:05    37/207   1837 
  582  Rachel Caplan                30F F3039 Wallingford CT           28:12    26:52   9:05    38/207   1777 
  583  Joseph Driscoll              53M M5059 Hamden CT                28:12    27:34   9:05    74/163   1925 
  584  Patrick Buden Sr.            55M M5059 Plainville CT            28:13    28:07   9:06    75/163   560  
  585  Troy Miller                  18M M1319 Plainville CT            28:13    28:07   9:06    75/110   620  
  586  Adam Liegeot                 38M M3039 Plainville CT            28:13    27:41   9:06    63/149   1471 
  587  Patricia Montgomery          53F F5059 Wolcott CT               28:14    27:27   9:06    14/102   111  
  588  Andriana Evangelista         20F F2029 Plainville CT            28:14    26:29   9:06    54/229   1114 
  589  Adam Hushin                  13M M1319 Plainville CT            28:14    27:46   9:06    76/110   277  
  590  Keara Sullivan               29F F2029 Middletown CT            28:16    27:16   9:07    55/229   1240 
  591  Samantha Hickey               9F F0012 Wolcott CT               28:16    27:16   9:07     3/40    1481 
  592  Derek Mello                  34M M3039 Meriden CT               28:18    28:09   9:07    64/149   296  
  593  Jamie Nixon                  24F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            28:18    27:13   9:07    56/229   1149 
  594  Christine Radomski           26F F2029 Hartford CT              28:18    26:52   9:07    57/229   1381 
  595  Linda Glimpse                29F F2029 New Britain CT           28:18    27:57   9:07    58/229   1578 
  596  Erin Soli                    28F F2029 Plainville CT            28:18    27:19   9:07    59/229   2020 
  597  Terry Watson                 40F F4049 Southington CT           28:18    28:00   9:07    35/213   212  
  598  Amy Szymkowicz               22F F2029 Cromwell CT              28:20    27:42   9:08    60/229   742  
  599  Nick Rodriguez               13M M1319 Plainville CT            28:21    27:52   9:08    77/110   1644 
  600  John Dallaire                54M M5059 Bristol CT               28:21    28:04   9:08    76/163   621  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  601  Nancy Jensen                 47F F4049 Farmington CT            28:22    27:51   9:09    36/213   1512 
  602  Alain Monbaron               50M M5059 Southington CT           28:23    26:46   9:09    77/163   1332 
  603  Tom Brackett                 46M M4049 Avon CT                  28:24    27:53   9:09    92/168   1706 
  604  June Petit                   47F F4049 Plainville CT            28:24    27:55   9:09    37/213   339  
  605  Tessa Ramsay                 20F F2029 Unionville CT            28:25    28:06   9:09    61/229   1637 
  606  Jennifer Bossi               22F F2029 Bristol CT               28:25    28:16   9:09    62/229   882  
  607  Tim Holcomb                  42M M4049 Plainville CT            28:25    27:29   9:09    93/168   324  
  608  Allison DaCruz               20F F2029 Unionville CT            28:25    28:06   9:09    63/229   1638 
  609  Jennifer Maksymiw            27F F2029 Plainville CT            28:26    28:04   9:10    64/229   282  
  610  Cleon Francis                40M M4049 Middletown CT            28:26    27:34   9:10    94/168   1546 
  611  Nick Cass                    17M M1319 Seymour CT               28:26    27:59   9:10    78/110   1697 
  612  Alyson Millares              38F F3039 Cheshire CT              28:28    28:01   9:10    39/207   1545 
  613  Rick Orzolek                 40M M4049 Columbia CT              28:28    28:16   9:10    95/168   1751 
  614  Donna Mondani                50F F5059 Cheshire CT              28:30    27:07   9:11    15/102   1451 
  615  Rick Held                    53M M5059 Cheshire CT              28:30    27:33   9:11    78/163   1180 
  616  Stephanie Held               28F F2029 Cheshire CT              28:31    27:33   9:11    65/229   525  
  617  Rick Held                    53M M5059 Cheshire CT              28:31    27:33   9:11    79/163   524  
  618  Melanie Norton               20F F2029 Plainville CT            28:33    28:13   9:12    66/229   289  
  619  Carole Glenn                 50F F5059 East Lyme CT             28:33    28:07   9:12    16/102   1192 
  620  Cindy King                   45F F4049 East Lyme CT             28:34    28:07   9:12    38/213   1207 
  621  Marco Ingriselli             55M M5059 Southington CT           28:34    28:01   9:12    80/163   638  
  622  Emily Zuckerman              16F F1319 Plainville CT            28:34    27:59   9:12    32/128   1008 
  623  Russell Scovin               51M M5059 Bethany CT               28:35    27:44   9:13    81/163   1202 
  624  Jennifer Henry               23F F2029 Bristol CT               28:35    28:30   9:13    67/229   1564 
  625  Daniel Nivison               35M M3039 Southington CT           28:36    27:04   9:13    65/149   1203 
  626  Amanda Muzyka                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              28:38    28:31   9:14    33/128   916  
  627  Lucy Marchigiano             43F F4049 Higganum CT              28:38    28:00   9:14    39/213   2014 
  628  Bryan Funk                   41M M4049 Bristol CT               28:38    27:43   9:14    96/168   1874 
  629  Beth Martin                  36F F3039 Bristol CT               28:39    27:41   9:14    40/207   563  
  630  Orion Guglielmino             9M M0012 Cheshire CT              28:39    27:34   9:14     8/50    1897 
  631  Micky Zickefoose             53F F5059 Avon CT                  28:40    28:29   9:14    17/102   637  
  632  Kevin Yearsley               52M M5059 Plymouth CT              28:40    28:24   9:14    82/163   1833 
  633  Michael Bartley              45M M4049 Plainville CT            28:40    28:23   9:14    97/168   807  
  634  Caine Bell                   36M M3039 Bristol CT               28:41    28:26   9:15    66/149   2081 
  635  Sharon Music                 41F F4049 Prospect CT              28:42    28:36   9:15    40/213   824  
  636  Paul Wolf                    49M M4049 Danbury CT               28:42    28:15   9:15    98/168   1740 
  637  Jonathan Lim                 25M M2029 Louisville KY            28:42    27:47   9:15    92/142   1401 
  638  Richard Napoli               34M M3039 Naugatuck CT             28:43    28:36   9:15    67/149   1574 
  639  Dan Power                    39M M3039 Torrington CT            28:43    27:56   9:15    68/149   233  
  640  Robyn Dion                   34F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:44    28:32   9:16    41/207   1573 
  641  Andrea D'Addio               34F F3039 Cheshire CT              28:45    28:36   9:16    42/207   1448 
  642  Shelley Johnson              38F F3039 Plainville CT            28:46    28:12   9:16    43/207   1222 
  643  Frances Pattavina            50F F5059 East Haddam CT           28:47    28:42   9:17    18/102   543  
  644  Maggie Lawry                 40F F4049 Simsbury CT              28:48    28:17   9:17    41/213   1003 
  645  Brett Kimmerle               30M M3039 Shelton CT               28:48    27:27   9:17    69/149   1176 
  646  Kevin Toomey                 58M M5059 Manchester CT            28:50    27:58   9:18    83/163   1702 
  647  Jill McKnight                37F F3039 Burlington CT            28:51    27:45   9:18    44/207   505  
  648  Lorri Romankiw               44F F4049 Plainville CT            28:51    28:33   9:18    42/213   151  
  649  Taylor Harton                10F F0012 Plantsville CT           28:51    28:48   9:18     4/40    1361 
  650  Louis Clarke Jr.             24M M2029 Middletown CT            28:52    28:07   9:18    93/142   2202 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  651  Kelly Jensen                 19F F1319 Farmington CT            28:53    28:20   9:19    34/128   1514 
  652  Kristian Jensen              50M M5059 Farmington CT            28:53    28:20   9:19    84/163   1513 
  653  Richard Zbrozek              63M M6069 Berlin CT                28:54    28:50   9:19    10/35    2099 
  654  Todd Pagano                  27M M2029 Plainville CT            28:54    27:46   9:19    94/142   2024 
  655  Lisa LeVasseur               42F F4049 Watertown CT             28:54    27:59   9:19    43/213   975  
  656  Kelly Bentley                31F F3039 Shelton CT               28:54    28:34   9:19    45/207   1019 
  657  Andrew Coppola               47M M4049 Wolcott CT               28:55    27:56   9:19    99/168   2016 
  658  Erica Bordonaro              27F F2029 Plainville CT            28:55    28:47   9:19    68/229   159  
  659  Katya Amberg                 19F F1319 Cheshire CT              28:55    28:40   9:19    35/128   1416 
  660  Mary Baker                   43F F4049 Southington CT           28:55    27:51   9:19    44/213   1473 
  661  Owen Eagen                   12M M0012 Avon CT                  28:55    28:45   9:19     9/50    1791 
  662  Ala Tewlec                   33M M3039 Bloomfield CT            28:55    28:05   9:19    70/149   2155 
  663  Teresa Pelham                42F F4049 Farmington CT            28:56    28:44   9:19    45/213   783  
  664  Barbara Kowal                57F F5059 North Haven CT           28:56    28:19   9:19    19/102   1785 
  665  Stephanie Hill               26F F2029 Hartford CT              28:58    27:31   9:20    69/229   1241 
  666  Mary Belnaik                 22F F2029 Farmington CT            28:58    28:35   9:20    70/229   2003 
  667  Steven Pohl                  60M M6069 Plainville CT            28:59    28:30   9:20    11/35    132  
  668  Naoemi Raimondi              33F F3039 Southington CT           28:59    27:22   9:20    46/207   269  
  669  Christopher Manemeit         26M M2029 Durham CT                28:59    27:15   9:20    95/142   1225 
  670  Amanda Astle                 24F F2029 Middlefield CO           28:59    27:15   9:20    71/229   1224 
  671  Marty Basiel                 53M M5059 New Britain CT           29:00    28:28   9:21    85/163   1951 
  672  Hannah Petrovic              23F F2029 Stamford CT              29:00    28:07   9:21    72/229   1383 
  673  Jennifer Slabinski           46F F4049 Plainville CT            29:00    28:27   9:21    46/213   776  
  674  Megan Carroll                26F F2029 Oakville CT              29:02    28:43   9:21    73/229   939  
  675  Debbie Reilly                51F F5059 West Hartford CT         29:03    28:39   9:22    20/102   1656 
  676  Karen Squires                23F F2029 New York NY              29:04    27:54   9:22    74/229   626  
  677  Rachele Chambrello           19F F1319 Plantsville CT           29:06    28:32   9:23    36/128   990  
  678  Jason Miller                 22M M2029 Plainville CT            29:06    29:00   9:23    96/142   619  
  679  Elizabeth Stagon             43F F4049 Broad Brook CT           29:06    28:51   9:23    47/213   106  
  680  Brian Worrell                40F F4049 Fairfield CT             29:07    28:14   9:23    48/213   1334 
  681  Lee Ferguson                 53M M5059 Plainville CT            29:09    29:04   9:24    86/163   1628 
  682  Allison Gouveia              21F F2029 Wallingford CT           29:09    28:01   9:24    75/229   1167 
  683  Madeline Rinaldi             55F F5059 Oakville CT              29:09    29:04   9:24    21/102   44   
  684  Danielle Cyr                 26F F2029 Newington CT             29:10    28:53   9:24    76/229   1236 
  685  Janina Wneta                 48F F4049 Southington CT           29:10    28:56   9:24    49/213   1794 
  686  Stacy Jedziniak              26F F2029 Middletown CT            29:11    27:57   9:24    77/229   1455 
  687  Frank Fusco                  13M M1319 Cheshire CT              29:12    27:52   9:25    79/110   1872 
  688  Suzanne Porter               52F F5059 Prospect CT              29:13    28:54   9:25    22/102   138  
  689  Catherine Lawrence           49F F4049 Burlington CT            29:14    28:52   9:25    50/213   1344 
  690  Paul Liss                    37M M3039 Glastonbury CT           29:14    29:00   9:25    71/149   1931 
  691  Justin Farnsworth            29M M2029 Cheshire CT              29:14    27:58   9:25    97/142   562  
  692  Kelley Mathes                44F F4049 Vernon CT                29:16    27:52   9:26    51/213   761  
  693  Robin Capuano                51F F5059 Avon CT                  29:16    28:52   9:26    23/102   999  
  694  Eileen Bush                  28F F2029 Chicago IL               29:16    27:51   9:26    78/229   798  
  695  Anthony Urillo               49M M4049 Southington CT           29:17    28:43   9:26   100/168   1052 
  696  Rich Whitehead               42M M4049 Southington CT           29:17    28:41   9:26   101/168   993  
  697  Beth Mancini                 47F F4049 Coventry CT              29:18    28:19   9:27    52/213   120  
  698  Rick D'Avino                 54M M5059 Riverside CT             29:20    28:56   9:27    87/163   1259 
  699  Dave Uliasz                  43M M4049 Plainville CT            29:20    28:13   9:27   102/168   1803 
  700  Greg Wieman                  24M M2029 Hoboken NJ               29:21    28:10   9:28    98/142   629  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  701  Amy Whited                   47F F4049 Glastonbury CT           29:21    28:06   9:28    53/213   954  
  702  Daniel Kodej                 55M M5059 Burlington CT            29:23    28:44   9:28    88/163   1684 
  703  Elizabeth Lawton             26F F2029 Oakville CT              29:23    28:43   9:28    79/229   695  
  704  Aidan Murray                 11M M0012 Cheshire CT              29:23    29:05   9:28    10/50    1559 
  705  Doris Lamoureux              55F F5059 Bristol CT               29:25    29:08   9:29    24/102   941  
  706  Erin-Nora Petit              49F F4049 Southington CT           29:25    28:56   9:29    54/213   853  
  707  Allison Jerram               20F F2029 Torrington CT            29:25    28:37   9:29    80/229   60   
  708  Karen Coleman                52F F5059 Oakville CT              29:25    28:58   9:29    25/102   101  
  709  David Behnke                 48M M4049 New Britain CT           29:26    28:32   9:29   103/168   724  
  710  Deb Obrizzo                  48F F4049 Burlington CT            29:26    28:10   9:29    55/213   2032 
  711  Todd Rondo                   45M M4049 Burlington CT            29:26    29:01   9:29   104/168   640  
  712  Dawn Pello                   42F F4049 Wallingford CT           29:27    28:11   9:29    56/213   1339 
  713  Elena Lupone                 26F F2029 Clinton CT               29:27    28:13   9:29    81/229   1701 
  714  Nicole Chubet                14F F1319 Southington CT           29:28    29:08   9:30    37/128   2013 
  715  Rick Rogan                   46M M4049 Plainville CT            29:29    28:47   9:30   105/168   587  
  716  Tori Thomson                 18F F1319 South Windsor CT         29:29    28:36   9:30    38/128   785  
  717  Michael Bergin               39M M3039 Farmington CT            29:30    28:26   9:30    72/149   624  
  718  Daniela Bailey               26F F2029 Farmington CT            29:30    29:10   9:30    82/229   1990 
  719  Liz Schmitt                  32F F3039 Farmington CT            29:30    29:09   9:30    47/207   1989 
  720  Courtney Dorau               20F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:30    28:16   9:30    83/229   1351 
  721  Jonathan Fortier             23M M2029 Southington CT           29:31    28:16   9:31    99/142   2098 
  722  Lisa Zup                     47F F4049 Plainville CT            29:31    29:29   9:31    57/213   862  
  723  Sergio Kinsala               33M M3039 Cambridge MA             29:31    28:25   9:31    73/149   1256 
  724  Christopher Smith            46M M4049 Wallingford CT           29:32    28:29   9:31   106/168   892  
  725  Chris Grice                  54M M5059 Wolcott CT               29:32    28:35   9:31    89/163   2119 
  726  Melissa Courtemancke         29F F2029 Farmington CT            29:33    29:12   9:31    84/229   1949 
  727  Maura Callahan               48F F4049 Farmington CT            29:34    28:31   9:32    58/213   796  
  728  Antonio Arroyo               24M M2029 PLainville CT            29:34    28:13   9:32   100/142   1093 
  729  Denise Dean                  40F F4049 West haven CT            29:34    28:40   9:32    59/213   1581 
  730  William Galske               49M M4049 Unionville CT            29:36    28:15   9:32   107/168   1303 
  731  Karen Newmann                29F F2029 Putnam CT                29:37    29:30   9:33    85/229   2048 
  732  Kate Burdick                 18F F1319 Avon CT                  29:37    29:35   9:33    39/128   2131 
  733  James Gibbons                49M M4049 Vernon CT                29:37    28:47   9:33   108/168   409  
  734  Laura Pisco                  41F F4049 W Hartford CT            29:40    28:43   9:34    60/213   213  
  735  Christopher Pagliaro         30M M3039 Cheshire CT              29:41    29:19   9:34    74/149   950  
  736  John Koenig                  46M M4049 East Hartford CT         29:44    29:23   9:35   109/168   584  
  737  John Diss                    51M M5059 Ridgewood NJ             29:44    29:03   9:35    90/163   830  
  738  Jeffrey Gworek               56M M5059 Southington CT           29:44    29:22   9:35    91/163   791  
  739  Jessica Smith                29F F2029 West Hartford CT         29:45    29:34   9:35    86/229   1372 
  740  Lucy Brown                   20F F2029 Plainville CT            29:45    28:00   9:35    87/229   1914 
  741  Art Nieves                   44M M4049 Prospect CT              29:45    29:18   9:35   110/168   2207 
  742  Stephan Ramirez              38M M3039 Redding CT               29:47    29:34   9:36    75/149   648  
  743  Alan Rindfleisch             57M M5059 Farmington CT            29:47    28:35   9:36    92/163   628  
  744  Joe Baldick                  48M M4049 Southington CT           29:47    29:05   9:36   111/168   663  
  745  Mike Harton                  45M M4049 Plantsville CT           29:48    29:44   9:36   112/168   1360 
  746  Adam Ouellette               19M M1319 Farmington CT            29:49    29:38   9:37    80/110   1563 
  747  Peter Dalena                 16M M1319 Plainville CT            29:49    29:15   9:37    81/110   1723 
  748  Ethan Hushin                 11M M0012 Plainville CT            29:52    29:23   9:38    11/50    276  
  749  David Steele                 52M M5059 Southington CT           29:52    28:33   9:38    93/163   1724 
  750  Jordan Ouellette             15M M1319 Waterbury CT             29:53    29:49   9:38    82/110   305  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  751  Brian Fox                    36M M3039 Wolcott CT               29:54    29:40   9:38    76/149   2137 
  752  Megan Biscoglio              10M M0012 Southington CT           29:54    29:40   9:38    12/50    960  
  753  Isabelle Endicott            25F F2029 New Britain CT           29:55    29:32   9:39    88/229   678  
  754  Amy Anderson                 30F F3039 Southington CT           29:55    29:17   9:39    48/207   906  
  755  Steven Biscoglio             36M M3039 Southington CT           29:56    29:42   9:39    77/149   961  
  756  Gabby Zelisko                20F F2029 Cheshire CT              29:57    29:42   9:39    89/229   987  
  757  Jeffrey Cormier              28M M2029 Bristol CT               29:57    28:09   9:39   101/142   1529 
  758  Jason Niemczyk               36M M3039 Vernon CT                29:57    29:33   9:39    78/149   1201 
  759  Colleen Anderson             34F F3039 Southington CT           29:58    29:24   9:39    49/207   1335 
  760  James Kaine                  58M M5059 Plainville CT            29:58    28:32   9:39    94/163   1498 
  761  Melisa Fitzgerald-Drew       27F F2029 East Hartford CT         29:58    29:11   9:39    90/229   903  
  762  Bethany Purney               26F F2029 Watertown CT             29:58    29:11   9:39    91/229   962  
  763  BRian Goldblatt              54M M5059 W Hartford CT            29:59    29:08   9:40    95/163   133  
  764  Michael Parker               37M M3039 Newington CT             29:59    29:49   9:40    79/149   482  
  765  Bob Marun                    69M M6069 Simsbury CT              29:59    29:48   9:40    12/35    68   
  766  Johanna Chapman              47F F4049 Plainville CT            30:00    29:33   9:40    61/213   338  
  767  Andrea Wasley                33F F3039 Plainville CT            30:00    29:33   9:40    50/207   1021 
  768  Francis Kurzatkowski         38M M3039 Plainville CT            30:01    28:53   9:40    80/149   1352 
  769  Mike Spalter                 29M M2029 Southington CT           30:01    29:58   9:40   102/142   1542 
  770  Bill Evans                   43M M4049 Enfield CT               30:02    28:46   9:41   113/168   1509 
  771  Holly Caruso                 32F F3039 Bristol CT               30:03    29:59   9:41    51/207   1523 
  772  Kristopher Henaire           29M M2029 Meriden CT               30:05    29:07   9:42   103/142   1309 
  773  Stacey Brown                 26F F2029 Plainville CT            30:06    29:34   9:42    92/229   1449 
  774  Chris Atkinson               31M M3039 Newington CT             30:07    29:59   9:42    81/149   147  
  775  Andrew Jusino                 9M M0012 Plainville CT            30:08    29:38   9:43    13/50    134  
  776  Rob Jusino                   37M M3039 Plainvlle CT             30:10    29:40   9:43    82/149   922  
  777  Christian Acuna              29M M2029 Oakville CT              30:10    29:29   9:43   104/142   696  
  778  Julia Marcano                43F F4049 Bristol CT               30:11    28:54   9:44    62/213   1000 
  779  Kimberly Connors             32F F3039 Barkhamsted CT           30:11    28:53   9:44    52/207   1367 
  780  Jenna Jacobs                 15F F1319 Pleasant Valley CT       30:12    28:54   9:44    40/128   1305 
  781  Craig Malone                 35M M3039 Bristol CT               30:12    28:57   9:44    83/149   533  
  782  Matt Vendetti                39M M3039 Farmington CT            30:14    29:05   9:45    84/149   2088 
  783  Daniel Geelan                42M M4049 Canton CT                30:14    29:13   9:45   114/168   1333 
  784  Brian Colwell                50M M5059 Seymour CT               30:15    29:27   9:45    96/163   1643 
  785  Rorie Rueckert               38F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:16    29:36   9:45    53/207   2083 
  786  Elizabeth Chevrier           35F F3039 Plantsville CT           30:17    29:03   9:46    54/207   1733 
  787  Gino Marcantonio             49M M4049 Southington CT           30:17    29:18   9:46   115/168   2093 
  788  Jennifer Heslin              14F F1319 Plainville CT            30:17    30:11   9:46    41/128   1630 
  789  Brian Czak                   36M M3039 Simsbury CT              30:17    29:58   9:46    85/149   711  
  790  Amy Ciccarillo               28F F2029 New Britain CT           30:18    29:23   9:46    93/229   215  
  791  Samantha Bradley             14M M1319 Plainville CT            30:19    30:14   9:46    83/110   1622 
  792  Eric Loveland                30M M3039 Newington CT             30:20    29:36   9:47    86/149   570  
  793  Ashlyn Perry                 15F F1319 Cheshire CT              30:20    30:12   9:47    42/128   610  
  794  Wendy Corman                 45F F4049 Burlington CT            30:21    30:11   9:47    63/213   731  
  795  Katharine Smith              12F F0012 Westport CT              30:21    29:45   9:47     5/40    646  
  796  Laura Longacre               45F F4049 Cheshire CT              30:22    29:54   9:47    64/213   109  
  797  Tim Wiegand                  49M M4049 Northford CT             30:22    30:17   9:47   116/168   527  
  798  Ann Bickell                  44F F4049 Cheshire CT              30:23    29:57   9:48    65/213   836  
  799  Connor Ives                  14M M1319 Unionville CT            30:24    29:15   9:48    84/110   364  
  800  Jennifer Yannantuono         29F F2029 Naugatuck CT             30:24    29:58   9:48    94/229   639  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  801  Matthew Smith                42M M4049 Westport CT              30:25    29:48   9:48   117/168   647  
  802  Greg Thomson                 18F F1319 South Windsor CT         30:25    29:31   9:48    43/128   786  
  803  George Thomson               51M M5059 South Windsor CT         30:25    28:56   9:48    97/163   472  
  804  Eric Chrisiiana              41M M4049 Newington CT             30:27    30:25   9:49   118/168   293  
  805  Heather Morneault            33F F3039 Burlington CT            30:28    29:58   9:49    55/207   844  
  806  Will Williams                53M M5059 Southington CT           30:28    29:14   9:49    98/163   1499 
  807  Emily Allison                26F F2029 Bristol CT               30:29    30:12   9:49    95/229   1377 
  808  Cara Bednarz                 15F F1319 West Hartford CT         30:29    30:01   9:49    44/128   1394 
  809  Mark Mandirola               41F F4049 West suffield CT         30:29    29:13   9:49    66/213   1493 
  810  Scott Bannell                55M M5059 Farmington CT            30:30    30:05   9:50    99/163   2208 
  811  Ryan Welch                   29M M2029 Plainville CT            30:30    29:48   9:50   105/142   924  
  812  Kirsten Bednarz              12F F0012 West Hartford CT         30:30    30:03   9:50     6/40    1395 
  813  Susan Clark                  54F F5059 Unionville CT            30:30    29:18   9:50    26/102   963  
  814  Kristal Cunningham           26F F2029 Southington CT           30:31    29:14   9:50    96/229   1379 
  815  George Kozieradki            54M M5059 New Britain CT           30:31    29:06   9:50   100/163   137  
  816  Michelle Rawcliffe           35F F3039 Woodstock CT             30:31    30:02   9:50    56/207   499  
  817  Ashley McFetridge            23F F2029 Canton CT                30:31    29:21   9:50    97/229   746  
  818  Melissa Corona               27F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            30:31    29:07   9:50    98/229   957  
  819  John Lavaway                 38M M3039 Washington CT            30:32    29:43   9:50    87/149   1621 
  820  Kevin Matyger                21M M2029 Newark DE                30:32    28:55   9:50   106/142   372  
  821  Alexandria Lyons             21F F2029 Trumbull CT              30:32    28:54   9:50    99/229   373  
  822  Terri Lachanie               49F F4049 Cheshire CT              30:33    29:56   9:51    67/213   1639 
  823  Tracina Burgos               39F F3039 Berlin CT                30:33    30:01   9:51    57/207   617  
  824  Hillary Russell              29F F2029 Rockland MA              30:34    29:41   9:51   100/229   764  
  825  Sue Galliher                 43F F4049 Avon CT                  30:35    28:45   9:51    68/213   435  
  826  Vanessa Russell              23F F2029 Ellington CT             30:35    29:43   9:51   101/229   765  
  827  Robin Downing                20F F2029 Cheshire CT              30:36    28:58   9:52   102/229   64   
  828  Kelly Mocarsky               31F F3039 Plainville CT            30:36    29:59   9:52    58/207   1763 
  829  Chris Cibkla                 35M M3039 Bristol CT               30:36    30:18   9:52    88/149   1936 
  830  Lisa Crowley                 39F F3039 Bristol CT               30:37    29:41   9:52    59/207   1892 
  831  Kit Casey                    52F F5059 Bristol CT               30:38    29:52   9:52    27/102   99   
  832  Kelly Lindquist              35F F3039 Canton CT                30:38    30:28   9:52    60/207   410  
  833  Kevin Levesque               22M M2029 Bristol CT               30:38    27:19   9:52   107/142   970  
  834  THOMAS MARTIN                44M M4049 STATE COLLEGE PA         30:39    30:32   9:53   119/168   686  
  835  Matthew Jalowiec             36M M3039 Cheshire CT              30:39    30:30   9:53    89/149   601  
  836  Lleidy De Leon               32F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:40    29:43   9:53    61/207   1209 
  837  Melissa Lewis                21F F2029 Southington CT           30:40    29:12   9:53   103/229   1076 
  838  Jerry Slabinski Slabinski    48M M4049 Plainville CT            30:42    30:15   9:54   120/168   777  
  839  John Trouern-Trend           72M M7079 Weatogue CT              30:42    30:30   9:54     2/7     1905 
  840  Nathan Smedley               33M M3039 Southington CT           30:43    29:28   9:54    90/149   1571 
  841  Lawrence Krogh               51M M5059 Tariffville CT           30:43    29:14   9:54   101/163   1368 
  842  Jennifer Hall                37F F3039 Colchester CT            30:43    29:13   9:54    62/207   838  
  843  Cathy Downing                51F F5059 Cheshire CT              30:44    29:05   9:54    28/102   63   
  844  Maria Anselmi                20F F2029 Rock Springs WY          30:44    29:54   9:54   104/229   510  
  845  Salvatore Lanzofano          53M M5059 Meriden CT               30:44    30:40   9:54   102/163   1933 
  846  Aimee Niemczyk               37F F3039 Vernon CT                30:45    30:21   9:55    63/207   1200 
  847  John Rudiak                  50M M5059 Burlington CT            30:45    30:37   9:55   103/163   1464 
  848  Sergio Deganis               55M M5059 Cheshire CT              30:45    30:22   9:55   104/163   1193 
  849  Maura Gaudiosi               45F F4049 Wolcott CT               30:47    30:40   9:55    69/213   30   
  850  Elayna Lesco                 47F F4049 Wallingford CT           30:47    29:43   9:55    70/213   1219 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  851  Deborah James                57F F5059 Plainville CT            30:47    30:27   9:55    29/102   1128 
  852  Jamie Stross                 47F F4049 Farmington CT            30:48    29:37   9:56    71/213   697  
  853  Lucas Cherry                 34M M3039 Somers CT                30:49    29:24   9:56    91/149   1284 
  854  Joanne Lavoie                63F F6069 Watertown CT             30:50    30:16   9:56     3/13    72   
  855  Brian Reilly                 50M M5059 Kensington CT            30:50    29:49   9:56   105/163   87   
  856  Toni Johnson                 49F F4049 Bristol CT               30:51    29:37   9:57    72/213   1045 
  857  Tom Battles                  49M M4049 Southington CT           30:52    30:24   9:57   121/168   2203 
  858  Stephanie Kilcoin            24F F2029 Plainville CT            30:52    30:31   9:57   105/229   2135 
  859  April Barthony               27F F2029 Newington CT             30:52    30:23   9:57   106/229   1116 
  860  Janet McLaughlin             44F F4049 Farmington CT            30:53    29:59   9:57    73/213   528  
  861  Michael Horner               66M M6069 West Chester OH          30:53    29:59   9:57    13/35    509  
  862  Deb Stebbins                 47F F4049 Bristol CT               30:53    29:31   9:57    74/213   1992 
  863  Thea Griffin                 39F F3039 Unionville CT            30:53    29:26   9:57    64/207   1085 
  864  Sam Lynes                    11M M0012 Plainville CT            30:54    30:41   9:58    14/50    1084 
  865  Laura Pye                    49F F4049 Bristol CT               30:54    30:29   9:58    75/213   729  
  866  Terry Hoffman                43F F4049 Southington CT           30:54    30:29   9:58    76/213   681  
  867  Keith Orstad                 35M M3039 Plantsville CT           30:54    30:46   9:58    92/149   165  
  868  Matt Zakrzewski              50M M5059 Fairfield CT             30:54    29:57   9:58   106/163   449  
  869  Todd Wollenberg              47M M4049 Meriden CT               30:56    30:30   9:58   122/168   549  
  870  John Guandalini              67M M6069 Bristol CT               30:57    30:50   9:59    14/35    117  
  871  Rebecca Venisiofsky          30F F3039 Wethersfield CT          30:57    29:59   9:59    65/207   1112 
  872  Matthew Keane                34M M3039 Simsbury CT              30:57    30:00   9:59    93/149   2128 
  873  James Tyrrell                13M M1319 Newington CT             30:57    29:22   9:59    85/110   768  
  874  Margret Daemlana             15F F1319 Farmington CT            30:59    29:53   9:59    45/128   1973 
  875  Adis Cecunjanin              27M M2029 East Haven CT            30:59    29:45   9:59   108/142   400  
  876  Paul Foody                   46M M4049 Weston MA                30:59    30:13   9:59   123/168   422  
  877  Kristina Mahoney             42F F4049 Farmington CT            31:00    30:16   9:59    77/213   281  
  878  Scott Harrison               33M M3039 Atlanta GA               31:00    30:14   9:59    94/149   895  
  879  Mark Kopec                   60M M6069 Southington CT           31:00    29:57   9:59    15/35    1712 
  880  Sara Marcus                  22F F2029 New York NY              31:01    30:07  10:00   107/229   1729 
  881  William Petrucci              9M M0012 Thomaston CT             31:01    30:16  10:00    15/50    414  
  882  Blake Musumano               11M M0012 Plainville CT            31:01    30:11  10:00    16/50    389  
  883  Linda Segal                  45F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:03    31:00  10:00    78/213   1605 
  884  Joseph Procko                26M M2029 Plainville CT            31:03    30:18  10:00   109/142   1633 
  885  Kristie Astoria              27F F2029 New Britain CT           31:04    29:42  10:01   108/229   1944 
  886  Michael Nowek                29M M2029 Kensington CT            31:05    30:19  10:01   110/142   1121 
  887  Kimberly Rutledge            25F F2029 West Harford CT          31:06    30:04  10:01   109/229   489  
  888  Laurie Robillard             37F F3039 Middletown CT            31:07    30:14  10:02    66/207   849  
  889  Brian Robillard              40M M4049 Middletown CT            31:07    30:15  10:02   124/168   850  
  890  Dawn Pascale                 39F F3039 Kensington CT            31:09    29:31  10:02    67/207   937  
  891  John Paradis                 47M M4049 Plainville CT            31:09    30:59  10:02   125/168   1100 
  892  Nicholas Belanger            21M M2029 Meriden CT               31:09    30:30  10:02   111/142   516  
  893  Brian Smith                  54M M5059 Avon CT                  31:12    30:17  10:03   107/163   829  
  894  Brian Buono                  11M M0012 Unionville CT            31:12    30:39  10:03    17/50    858  
  895  Antonio Marcantonio          46M M4049 Bristol CT               31:12    30:15  10:03   126/168   1774 
  896  Elise Mathews                48F F4049 Unionville CT            31:13    30:43  10:04    79/213   1660 
  897  Karen Chervak                60F F6069 Avon CT                  31:13    30:33  10:04     4/13    1027 
  898  William Chervak              61M M6069 Avon CT                  31:13    30:33  10:04    16/35    1026 
  899  Katie Porter                 13F F1319 Prospect CT              31:15    30:58  10:04    46/128   142  
  900  Scott Drouin                 14M M1319 Bristol CT               31:15    31:04  10:04    86/110   1040 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  901  David Buono                  48M M4049 Unionville CT            31:16    30:44  10:05   127/168   857  
  902  Taczrenca Donahue            54M M5059 Avon CT                  31:17    30:44  10:05   108/163   1805 
  903  Kristen Bomengen             32F F3039 Cromwell CT              31:17    30:29  10:05    68/207   1017 
  904  Jack Beck                    53M M5059 Plantsville CT           31:18    30:28  10:05   109/163   1530 
  905  Fiona Scanlon                13F F1319 Southington CT           31:18    30:11  10:05    47/128   1356 
  906  Tracey Lunenburg             47F F4049 Farmington CT            31:18    30:57  10:05    80/213   825  
  907  Renee Rheaume                24F F2029 W hartford CT            31:19    30:47  10:06   110/229   1113 
  908  John Sweeney                 39M M3039 Prospect CT              31:19    30:47  10:06    95/149   1106 
  909  Benjamin Schiano             24M M2029 Roxbury CT               31:19    30:47  10:06   112/142   1110 
  910  Scott Nivolo                 40M M4049 Newington CT             31:19    30:48  10:06   128/168   1314 
  911  Scott Buddle                 47M M4049 Cromwell CT              31:20    30:52  10:06   129/168   1279 
  912  Tom Pachler                  44M M4049 Farmington CT            31:20    30:08  10:06   130/168   1850 
  913  Carla Jacobs                 22F F2029 Burlington CT            31:21    30:22  10:06   111/229   1307 
  914  Jonathan Tumolo              13M M1319 Southington CT           31:26    31:21  10:08    87/110   304  
  915  Liria Arnedo-Asio            34F F3039 Unionville CT            31:26    30:40  10:08    69/207   1921 
  916  J. Elise Forbes              31F F3039 Middletown CT            31:26    30:56  10:08    70/207   752  
  917  Kevin Meehan                 55M M5059 Southington CT           31:27    30:35  10:08   110/163   248  
  918  Holly Prosperi               47F F4049 Plainville CT            31:27    31:12  10:08    81/213   129  
  919  Jill Andy                    45F F4049 Norton MA                31:27    30:42  10:08    82/213   704  
  920  John Burdick                 13M M1319 Avon CT                  31:28    30:27  10:09    88/110   2130 
  921  Jonathan Seymour             36M M3039 Uxbridge MA              31:28    30:24  10:09    96/149   1251 
  922  Heather Seymour              37F F3039 Uxbridge MA              31:29    30:24  10:09    71/207   745  
  923  Janice Gilkes                36F F3039 West Hartford CT         31:31    29:57  10:09    72/207   1398 
  924  Jennie Nowacki               35F F3039 Sandy Hook CT            31:31    30:59  10:09    73/207   1583 
  925  Andrew Dupont                20M M2029 Bristol CT               31:32    30:40  10:10   113/142   343  
  926  Courtney Mahar               16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:32    31:03  10:10    48/128   586  
  927  Brian Rackliffe              12M M0012 Bristol CT               31:32    30:40  10:10    18/50    342  
  928  Ally Voegeli                 13F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:32    31:04  10:10    49/128   974  
  929  Maggie Kulpa                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:32    31:03  10:10    50/128   520  
  930  Eileen Gallagher             28F F2029 Cheshire CT              31:32    31:05  10:10   112/229   552  
  931  Olivia Larson                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:33    31:04  10:10    51/128   992  
  932  Stacy Liberopoulos           16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:33    31:04  10:10    52/128   1124 
  933  Brooke Rau                   39F F3039 Plainville CT            31:33    31:23  10:10    74/207   1058 
  934  Nicole Caputo                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:33    31:05  10:10    53/128   1337 
  935  Maureen Bednarz              46F F4049 West Hartford CT         31:33    31:05  10:10    83/213   1393 
  936  Edie Domeland                12F F0012 Farmington CT            31:34    30:30  10:10     7/40    1971 
  937  John Quayce                  62M M6069 Guilford CT              31:35    31:32  10:11    17/35    1770 
  938  Peter Kot                    38M M3039 Torrington CT            31:35    30:35  10:11    97/149   897  
  939  Jeff Beausoleil              35M M3039 Plainville CT            31:36    31:25  10:11    98/149   1296 
  940  Jerry Shimoda=Peterson       78M M7079 W Hartford CT            31:36    30:46  10:11     3/7     356  
  941  Lori Riley                   45F F4049 Storrs CT                31:37    31:02  10:11    84/213   2037 
  942  Kris Spence                  37F F3039 Plainville CT            31:37    31:08  10:11    75/207   1490 
  943  John Healey                  30M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            31:37    31:07  10:11    99/149   1415 
  944  Brigid Callahan              14F F1319 Farmington CT            31:38    30:32  10:12    54/128   797  
  945  Suzy Holcomb                 47F F4049 Riverton CT              31:38    30:42  10:12    85/213   323  
  946  Kelly Horan                  25F F2029 Newington CT             31:38    30:32  10:12   113/229   666  
  947  Michael Holt                 53M M5059 Farmington CT            31:39    29:48  10:12   111/163   1295 
  948  Maryanne Daniel              51F F5059 Clinton CT               31:40    29:55  10:12    30/102   1325 
  949  Karen Parker                 57F F5059 Old Lyme CT              31:40    29:55  10:12    31/102   1053 
  950  Cara Havhanessian            23F F2029 Farmington CT            31:41    31:05  10:13   114/229   295  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  951  Sandra Gondek                23F F2029 Plainville CT            31:41    30:55  10:13   115/229   2121 
  952  Gail Prosperi                46F F4049 Wethersfield CT          31:42    31:25  10:13    86/213   722  
  953  Anthony Silva                24M M2029 Plainville CT            31:42    30:55  10:13   114/142   2122 
  954  Steven Pollock               25M M2029 Plainville CT            31:43    31:06  10:13   115/142   1205 
  955  Cameron Pelletier            13M M1319 Burlington CT            31:44    30:50  10:14    89/110   330  
  956  Anthony Ciardella            63M M6069 Southington CT           31:44    30:39  10:14    18/35    92   
  957  Melanie Joseph               39F F3039 Harwinton CT             31:44    31:13  10:14    76/207   35   
  958  Leanne Preece                45F F4049 North Salem NY           31:45    31:18  10:14    87/213   1741 
  959  Cynthia Mellon               49F F4049 Farmington CT            31:45    31:03  10:14    88/213   1753 
  960  Amelia Mason                 16F F1319 Farmington CT            31:45    31:14  10:14    55/128   994  
  961  Geoff McKay                  51M M5059 W Hartford CT            31:46    30:12  10:14   112/163   21   
  962  Patrick Kelly                18M M1319 Farmington CT            31:49    30:46  10:15    90/110   1079 
  963  Kim Waggoner                 47F F4049 West Hartford CT         31:49    30:40  10:15    89/213   932  
  964  Adam Chamberlain             35M M3039 Farmington CT            31:49    30:32  10:15   100/149   915  
  965  Mark Lewis                   46M M4049 Southington CT           31:49    30:45  10:15   131/168   2086 
  966  Hannah Ives                  17F F1319 Unionville CT            31:51    30:43  10:16    56/128   365  
  967  Barbara Kilburn              54F F5059 Southington CT           31:51    31:21  10:16    32/102   326  
  968  Brian Bartolotta             31M M3039 Vernon CT                31:53    30:59  10:17   101/149   1441 
  969  Steven Vastola               43M M4049 Bristol CT               31:54    30:08  10:17   132/168   1414 
  970  Kate Doemland                52F F5059 Farmington CT            31:54    30:51  10:17    33/102   1972 
  971  Taylor O'Keefe               34F F3039 Bristol CT               31:55    30:48  10:17    77/207   1505 
  972  Mackenzie Angels             18F F1319 Southington CT           31:55    30:48  10:17    57/128   2023 
  973  Debra Kempton                50F F5059 Plainville CT            31:56    30:54  10:18    34/102   898  
  974  David Van Fleet              19M M1319 Wolcott CT               31:57    30:45  10:18    91/110   1154 
  975  Ted Follis                   40M M4049 Danbury CT               31:59    30:59  10:19   133/168   1858 
  976  Laura McQueeney              29F F2029 Plainville CT            31:59    31:47  10:19   116/229   649  
  977  Miranda Scaramozza           15F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:00    31:31  10:19    58/128   596  
  978  Yashira Mulero               24F F2029 Plainville CT            32:01    31:33  10:19   117/229   613  
  979  Kristen Lavinio Follis       37F F3039 Danbury CT               32:01    31:01  10:19    78/207   1859 
  980  Jennifer Wright              35F F3039 Meriden CT               32:01    31:45  10:19    79/207   927  
  981  Sydney McGough               11F F0012 Plainville CT            32:02    31:23  10:19     8/40    397  
  982  james Wrabel                 30M M3039 Windsor Locks CT         32:02    31:45  10:19   102/149   2049 
  983  Christopher Matt             56M M5059 Plainville CT            32:02    31:30  10:19   113/163   102  
  984  April Chevalier              25F F2029 New Haven CT             32:02    31:41  10:19   118/229   602  
  985  Daniel Clark                 39M M3039 Plainville CT            32:03    30:26  10:20   103/149   210  
  986  Joe Sebastian                62M M6069 Farmington CT            32:04    31:39  10:20    19/35    907  
  987  Michael Barthelmes           70M M7079 Southington CT           32:04    31:17  10:20     4/7     774  
  988  Michael Chambrello           52M M5059 Plantsville CT           32:05    31:31  10:20   114/163   989  
  989  Paul Zagorsky                52M M5059 New Britain CT           32:05    30:18  10:20   115/163   1988 
  990  Nicholas Daddabbo            18M M1319 Plainville CT            32:08    31:21  10:21    92/110   1402 
  991  Steve Burns                  42M M4049 Southington CT           32:08    30:27  10:21   134/168   1041 
  992  Maggie Moniz                 43F F4049 Southington CT           32:08    31:59  10:21    90/213   130  
  993  Erin Crowley                 22F F2029 Plainville CT            32:09    31:22  10:22   119/229   1511 
  994  Kirsten Beck                 19F F1319 Plantsville CT           32:09    31:19  10:22    59/128   1534 
  995  Lindsay Voegeli              16F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:10    31:41  10:22    60/128   973  
  996  Greg Borbas                  49M M4049 Durham CT                32:10    31:12  10:22   135/168   1288 
  997  Justin Dionne                22M M2029 Bristol CT               32:10    30:49  10:22   116/142   1991 
  998  Joanne Arena                 54F F5059 Windsor Locks CT         32:12    31:35  10:23    35/102   890  
  999  Kevin Smith                  15M M1319 Avon CT                  32:12    31:18  10:23    93/110   828  
  1000 Nancy Gianinni               49F F4049 New britain CT           32:13    30:23  10:23    91/213   1420 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1001 Allyson Hickey               11F F0012 Wolcott CT               32:13    31:13  10:23     9/40    1482 
  1002 Melissa Mishriky             28F F2029 Glastonbury CT           32:15    31:51  10:24   120/229   1204 
  1003 Nick Brown                   30M M3039 Wallingford CT           32:15    30:57  10:24   104/149   2157 
  1004 Matty Masucci                22M M2029 Winthrop MA              32:16    32:16  10:24   117/142   1584 
  1005 Luca Leonetti                35M M3039 Plainville CT            32:17    30:54  10:24   105/149   2077 
  1006 Sarah Brown                  29F F2029 Wallingford CT           32:17    30:59  10:24   121/229   2156 
  1007 James (sr) Bedford           50M M5059 Shelton CT               32:17    31:31  10:24   116/163   612  
  1008 Kayla Kawalick               20F F2029 Farmington CT            32:18    30:42  10:25   122/229   1585 
  1009 Allison Deutsch              21F F2029 Farmington CT            32:18    30:41  10:25   123/229   1582 
  1010 Valerie Letendre             24F F2029 Plainville CT            32:18    30:54  10:25   124/229   1515 
  1011 Tony Leonetti                29M M2029 Plantsville CT           32:18    30:55  10:25   118/142   2004 
  1012 John Kelly                   55M M5059 Farmington CT            32:18    31:20  10:25   117/163   1082 
  1013 Lauren Foster                24F F2029 Monroe CT                32:18    31:40  10:25   125/229   1484 
  1014 Lori Rimiller                28F F2029 Farmington CT            32:18    31:41  10:25   126/229   433  
  1015 Brian Tenenhaus              29M M2029 Hamden CT                32:19    31:40  10:25   119/142   1483 
  1016 Jaime Young                  33F F3039 Waterbury CT             32:19    31:52  10:25    80/207   1776 
  1017 Bridget Kelly                14F F1319 Farmington CT            32:19    31:16  10:25    61/128   1080 
  1018 Joseph Schlessinger          13M M1319 Stamford CT              32:20    31:39  10:25    94/110   1245 
  1019 Amy Douglas                  43F F4049 Unionville CT            32:21    31:37  10:26    92/213   1282 
  1020 David Kall                   46M M4049 Kensington CT            32:21    30:49  10:26   136/168   1263 
  1021 Iwona Dudzik                 44F F4049 Burlington CT            32:22    31:10  10:26    93/213   1570 
  1022 Bob Davidson                 81M M80++ Collinsville CT          32:22    32:10  10:26     1/4     187  
  1023 Nadia Farnsworth             29F F2029 Cheshire CT              32:22    31:06  10:26   127/229   561  
  1024 Ana Shiel                    30F F3039 Plainville CT            32:23    31:56  10:26    81/207   579  
  1025 Ann Oliver                   43F F4049 Portland CT              32:23    31:17  10:26    94/213   1359 
  1026 Shea Carlson                  1F F0012 Kensington CT            32:24    31:33  10:27    10/40    1528 
  1027 Melinda Sirois               32F F3039 Southington CT           32:24    32:22  10:27    82/207   529  
  1028 Charlotte Carlson             2F F0012 Kensington CT            32:24    31:33  10:27    11/40    1527 
  1029 Leslie Carlson               34F F3039 Kensington CT            32:24    31:33  10:27    83/207   1526 
  1030 AlyssA Vagnini               13F F1319 Southbury CT             32:24    31:51  10:27    62/128   721  
  1031 Alex Muldonndo               15M M1319 Unionville CT            32:26    31:27  10:27    95/110   1864 
  1032 James Kelley                 29M M2029 Bristol CT               32:27    31:27  10:28   120/142   1049 
  1033 Mary Ann Robinson            42F F4049 Beacon Falls CT          32:28    31:40  10:28    95/213   80   
  1034 Jane Pinno                   45F F4049 Prospect CT              32:29    32:02  10:28    96/213   2206 
  1035 Lisa Tribuzio                41F F4049 Plainville CT            32:30    31:22  10:29    97/213   1266 
  1036 Jeff McDonald                37M M3039 Middletown CT            32:30    30:59  10:29   106/149   683  
  1037 Winny Schiavoni              38M M3039 Southington CT           32:30    32:04  10:29   107/149   1842 
  1038 Barbara O'Connor             50F F5059 Woodbury CT              32:30    31:40  10:29    36/102   551  
  1039 Robin Lensi                  57F F5059 Burlington CT            32:31    32:11  10:29    37/102   78   
  1040 Kelly Belanger               24F F2029 Plainville CT            32:32    32:09  10:29   128/229   309  
  1041 Nikki Daw                    16F F1319 Plainville CT            32:32    32:15  10:29    63/128   1792 
  1042 William Eagan                48M M4049 Plantsville CT           32:33    31:23  10:29   137/168   329  
  1043 Barrett True                 73M M7079 Windsor CT               32:35    31:52  10:30     5/7     26   
  1044 Lynette McNamara             15F F1319 Unionville CT            32:35    32:08  10:30    64/128   1676 
  1045 Karen Carollo                41F F4049 Plantsville CT           32:36    31:45  10:30    98/213   881  
  1046 Michele Carella              41F F4049 Waterbury CT             32:37    31:45  10:31    99/213   656  
  1047 Dan Sherms                   23M M2029 Enfield CT               32:38    30:46  10:31   121/142   1790 
  1048 Jaclyn Rocco                 23F F2029 Enfield CT               32:38    30:46  10:31   129/229   1789 
  1049 Brian Lachance               21M M2029 Bristol CT               32:40    31:26  10:32   122/142   1730 
  1050 Alex Macomber                10M M0012 Plainville CT            32:40    32:32  10:32    19/50    382  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1051 Robert Goldsnider            11M M0012 Plainville CT            32:41    31:41  10:32    20/50    1126 
  1052 Marlo Pesino                 30F F3039 Vernon CT                32:42    32:08  10:32    84/207   878  
  1053 Amanda Schuchman             22F F2029 Plymouth CT              32:44    31:40  10:33   130/229   1522 
  1054 Michael Kroll                46M M4049 Southington CT           32:44    31:29  10:33   138/168   548  
  1055 Michelle Brennan             42F F4049 Southington CT           32:44    31:52  10:33   100/213   1421 
  1056 Jarrelle Sartwell            25F F2029 Cromwell CT              32:46    31:39  10:34   131/229   1255 
  1057 Jillian Cavallari            18F F1319 Plainville CT            32:46    32:32  10:34    65/128   658  
  1058 Richard Vigue                66M M6069 Southington CT           32:47    31:28  10:34    20/35    190  
  1059 Lai Chu Wong                 30F F3039 Middletown CT            32:47    32:03  10:34    85/207   426  
  1060 Patrick Reddy                35M M3039 Bristol CT               32:48    31:13  10:34   108/149   188  
  1061 Michele Roy                  41F F4049 Newington CT             32:49    31:13  10:35   101/213   310  
  1062 Susan Bey                    37F F3039 Farmington CT            32:49    32:10  10:35    86/207   879  
  1063 Gail Schoonover              53F F5059 Windsor CT               32:49    31:43  10:35    38/102   1054 
  1064 Armmando Forcella            53M M5059 Plainville CT            32:50    32:25  10:35   118/163   1042 
  1065 Katherine Andrew             20F F2029 West Hartford CT         32:51    32:03  10:35   132/229   1173 
  1066 Michael Pozzetta             62M M6069 Colchester CT            32:51    32:06  10:35    21/35    317  
  1067 Amy Healey                   39F F3039 Middlebury CT            32:52    32:26  10:36    87/207   1845 
  1068 Miriam Correa                35F F3039 Avon CT                  32:52    31:43  10:36    88/207   2041 
  1069 Nelson DaCunha               35M M3039 Avon CT                  32:52    31:42  10:36   109/149   2042 
  1070 Gary Griffin                 54M M5059 Harwinton CT             32:52    32:03  10:36   119/163   693  
  1071 Deborah DeMeo                36F F3039 Cheshire CT              32:53    32:15  10:36    89/207   486  
  1072 Rachel Rindfleisch           23F F2029 Farmington CT            32:53    31:39  10:36   133/229   627  
  1073 Rodney Nelson                32M M3039 Chesire CT               32:53    31:41  10:36   110/149   1703 
  1074 Douglas Erickson             55M M5059 Cheshire CT              32:54    32:41  10:36   120/163   642  
  1075 Sherrie Eng                  25F F2029 Plainville CT            32:55    32:44  10:37   134/229   1409 
  1076 Rasmei Tep                   12M M0012 Bristol CT               32:56    31:23  10:37    21/50    2158 
  1077 Danielle Pattavina           26F F2029 East Haddam CT           32:57    32:48  10:37   135/229   544  
  1078 Renie Ekberg                 50F F5059 Southbury CT             32:58    32:08  10:38    39/102   779  
  1079 Deborah Chapman              51F F5059 Southington CT           32:58    31:27  10:38    40/102   832  
  1080 Michaela Moore               36F F3039 Plainville CT            32:59    32:17  10:38    90/207   923  
  1081 Cheryl Trovato               39F F3039 Southington CT           33:00    31:15  10:38    91/207   1728 
  1082 Valerie Landino              39F F3039 Southington CT           33:01    31:15  10:39    92/207   1865 
  1083 Beth Evans                   43F F4049 Enfield CT               33:01    31:44  10:39   102/213   1510 
  1084 Peter Martin                 49M M4049 Plainville CT            33:03    31:50  10:39   139/168   1995 
  1085 Meghan Grenier               20F F2029 Bristol CT               33:03    32:31  10:39   136/229   1977 
  1086 Kim Bedard                   40F F4049 W H CT                   33:05    32:06  10:40   103/213   1107 
  1087 Thomas Niemczycki            24M M2029 Plainville CT            33:06    31:35  10:40   123/142   419  
  1088 Bonnie Lasky                 43F F4049 Southington CT           33:06    32:23  10:40   104/213   1655 
  1089 Katrina Lasky                18F F1319 Southington CT           33:06    32:23  10:40    66/128   1654 
  1090 Caitlin Gibbons              20F F2029 Vernon CT                33:08    32:20  10:41   137/229   1841 
  1091 Samantha Cox                 32F F3039 Meriden CT               33:08    32:56  10:41    93/207   651  
  1092 Jim Beecher                  35M M3039 Ansonia CT               33:09    32:24  10:41   111/149   753  
  1093 Carlos Rivera                35M M3039 Terryville CT            33:10    31:46  10:41   112/149   2076 
  1094 Kevin Walsh                  54M M5059 Bethany CT               33:10    31:55  10:41   121/163   747  
  1095 Rosalie Fusco                45F F4049 Cheshire CT              33:10    31:50  10:41   105/213   1555 
  1096 Lloyd Saberski               55M M5059 Cheshire CT              33:11    32:51  10:42   122/163   2031 
  1097 Glory Gatzak                 49F F4049 South Glastonbury CT     33:12    32:47  10:42   106/213   1650 
  1098 Randy Robinson               54M M5059 Bristol CT               33:12    32:54  10:42   123/163   431  
  1099 Kate Scanlon                 49F F4049 Southington CT           33:13    32:05  10:42   107/213   1355 
  1100 Sue Hague                    44F F4049 Cheshire CT              33:14    32:44  10:43   108/213   1688 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1101 Brian Emerick                64M M6069 Southington CT           33:15    31:31  10:43    22/35    236  
  1102 Paul Taft                    52M M5059 Hartford CT              33:16    31:42  10:43   124/163   1698 
  1103 Nancy Anselmi                56F F5059 Rock Springs WY          33:16    32:16  10:43    41/102   511  
  1104 Melanie Nizzola              29F F2029 Cheshire CT              33:18    32:42  10:44   138/229   259  
  1105 Amina hussein                33F F3039 Newington CT             33:18    32:27  10:44    94/207   1779 
  1106 Lindsay McCarthy             28F F2029 Chesire CT               33:19    32:12  10:44   139/229   1844 
  1107 Elizabeth Cortes             40F F4049 Waterbury CT             33:21    33:15  10:45   109/213   1131 
  1108 Martin Heanue                37M M3039 Beacon Falls CT          33:21    32:29  10:45   113/149   1748 
  1109 Allison Scampolino           31F F3039 Prospect CT              33:22    32:45  10:45    95/207   1544 
  1110 Brad Vesneski                34M M3039 Southington CT           33:22    32:28  10:45   114/149   1636 
  1111 Sarah Blake                  36F F3039 Plainville CT            33:22    32:37  10:45    96/207   1600 
  1112 Rick Caron                   53M M5059 Bristol CT               33:23    31:40  10:46   125/163   820  
  1113 Allison Kay                  23F F2029 Chicago IL               33:23    31:59  10:46   140/229   942  
  1114 Christine Driscoll           52F F5059 Hamden CT                33:24    32:26  10:46    42/102   1924 
  1115 Rachel Driscoll              26F F2029 Hamden CT                33:24    32:27  10:46   141/229   1926 
  1116 Alexander Trouern-Trend      15M M1319 Marlborough CT           33:25    33:11  10:46    96/110   1903 
  1117 Trevor Ratchford             10M M0012 W Hartford CT            33:26    31:46  10:47    22/50    1067 
  1118 Karen Bennett                53F F5059 Plainville CT            33:26    32:21  10:47    43/102   502  
  1119 Ben Ratchford                10M M0012 W Hartford CT            33:26    31:47  10:47    23/50    1066 
  1120 Denise Lemelin               43F F4049 Manchester CT            33:27    32:51  10:47   110/213   925  
  1121 Elena Severinghaus           23F F2029 Norwich VT               33:27    32:04  10:47   142/229   534  
  1122 Madison Miceli               11F F0012 Colchester CT            33:28    32:44  10:47    12/40    126  
  1123 Jody Miceli                  38F F3039 Farmington CT            33:28    32:19  10:47    97/207   1910 
  1124 Emily Hague                  15F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:28    32:59  10:47    67/128   1687 
  1125 Scott Ratchford              47M M4049 W Hartford CT            33:29    31:50  10:48   140/168   1065 
  1126 Mary Gina Ratchford          46F F4049 W Hartford CT            33:29    31:49  10:48   111/213   1064 
  1127 Liz Strible                  24F F2029 Bristol CT               33:30    32:43  10:48   143/229   1939 
  1128 Ashley Smith                 13F F1319 Thomaston CT             33:31    33:13  10:48    68/128   1648 
  1129 Julia Berndt                 24F F2029 New Haven CT             33:31    32:22  10:48   144/229   2118 
  1130 LORI DIETSCH                 48F F4049 NEWINGTON CT             33:32    33:13  10:49   112/213   1159 
  1131 Anne Reilly                  48F F4049 Kensington CT            33:35    32:33  10:49   113/213   88   
  1132 Kimberley Rybczyk            43F F4049 Danbury CT               33:36    33:15  10:50   114/213   877  
  1133 Mary Barton                  46F F4049 Bristol CT               33:36    33:18  10:50   115/213   887  
  1134 Krista Borysewicz            29F F2029 Somers CT                33:36    32:11  10:50   145/229   1283 
  1135 Anthony Salamone             30M M3039 Plainville CT            33:36    32:08  10:50   115/149   1061 
  1136 Andrew Barton                45M M4049 Bristol CT               33:36    33:18  10:50   141/168   886  
  1137 Melissa Mendez Begnal        33F F3039 Cheshire CT              33:37    32:42  10:50    98/207   2017 
  1138 LATOYA FELTON                33F F3039 PLAINVILLE CT            33:37    32:37  10:50    99/207   1456 
  1139 Maria Mullally               31F F3039 Wallingford CT           33:37    32:51  10:50   100/207   84   
  1140 Kristin Moller               15F F1319 Pleasantville CT         33:38    33:07  10:50    69/128   1665 
  1141 Marie Bray                   46F F4049 Southington CT           33:38    32:16  10:50   116/213   325  
  1142 Renee Duffy                  28F F2029 Plainville CT            33:39    32:10  10:51   146/229   1060 
  1143 Jessica Koch                 23F F2029 Hamden CT                33:39    33:09  10:51   147/229   1477 
  1144 Ashley PHilip                23F F2029 Hamden CT                33:40    33:10  10:51   148/229   1399 
  1145 Neal Wellins                 66M M6069 Cheshire CT              33:40    31:45  10:51    23/35    806  
  1146 Eileen Barnes                27F F2029 Plainville CT            33:40    31:45  10:51   149/229   803  
  1147 Melissa Quilter              35F F3039 Plainville CT            33:40    32:42  10:51   101/207   1856 
  1148 Marianne Metzger             26F F2029 Middletown CT            33:41    32:22  10:51   150/229   536  
  1149 Elaine Lindsley              16F F1319 Bristol CT               33:42    32:49  10:52    70/128   1025 
  1150 Caitlin Goggin               17F F1319 Southington CT           33:42    32:49  10:52    71/128   2154 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1151 Beth Moller                  44F F4049 Plainville CT            33:44    33:12  10:52   117/213   1664 
  1152 Michael Petit                51M M5059 Southington CT           33:44    33:16  10:52   126/163   852  
  1153 Robert Flade                 49M M4049 New Britain CT           33:47    33:14  10:53   142/168   688  
  1154 Susan Garwood                55F F5059 Branford CT              33:49    33:08  10:54    44/102   1010 
  1155 Caylee Johanson              21F F2029 Windsor CT               33:51    32:35  10:55   151/229   1765 
  1156 Kerri Gedansky               45F F4049 Tolland CT               33:52    32:19  10:55   118/213   335  
  1157 Janet Choutka                44F F4049 Tolland CT               33:52    32:19  10:55   119/213   1016 
  1158 JENNIFER SHANNON             33F F3039 GLASTONBURY CT           33:53    33:17  10:55   102/207   1459 
  1159 Heidi Kroll                  45F F4049 Southington CT           33:54    32:40  10:56   120/213   547  
  1160 Alison Marinelli             19F F1319 South Windsor CT         33:55    33:41  10:56    72/128   1942 
  1161 Robert Ellis                 56M M5059 Seymour CT               33:56    33:05  10:56   127/163   576  
  1162 Dwight Hernandez             42M M4049 New Britain CT           33:56    32:36  10:56   143/168   1214 
  1163 Marguerite Rose              58F F5059 Hartford CT              33:58    32:50  10:57    45/102   23   
  1164 Kathryn Livingston           29F F2029 Farmington CT            33:58    32:20  10:57   152/229   430  
  1165 MariJo Whitney               22F F2029 Plymouth CT              33:59    32:55  10:57   153/229   1518 
  1166 Cristin Buckley              31F F3039 Plainville CT            34:01    33:44  10:58   103/207   947  
  1167 Karen Butler                 37F F3039 Terryville CT            34:01    33:46  10:58   104/207   1287 
  1168 Paula Provost                41F F4049 Franklin CT              34:02    33:17  10:58   121/213   464  
  1169 Elizabeth Gobetz             24F F2029 Plainville CT            34:02    33:51  10:58   154/229   568  
  1170 Rachel Blauvelt              11F F0012 Bristol CT               34:03    33:29  10:59    13/40    1882 
  1171 Cynthia Wilczynski           51F F5059 New Britain CT           34:03    33:14  10:59    46/102   670  
  1172 Megan Ladner                 24F F2029 New Haven CT             34:04    32:23  10:59   155/229   900  
  1173 Michael Taber                31M M3039 Plainville CT            34:05    33:38  10:59   116/149   154  
  1174 Lauren LaCara                13F F1319 Southbury CT             34:05    33:31  10:59    73/128   1692 
  1175 Elisabeth Mute               44F F4049 Berlin CT                34:05    33:44  10:59   122/213   1386 
  1176 Maura Gaffney                40F F4049 Berlin CT                34:05    32:29  10:59   123/213   1162 
  1177 Madeline Tavino              13F F1319 Southbury CT             34:05    33:31  10:59    74/128   1485 
  1178 Amanda Stone                 15F F1319 Wolcott CT               34:07    33:53  11:00    75/128   1323 
  1179 Janet Blauvelt               46F F4049 Bristol CT               34:07    33:34  11:00   124/213   1881 
  1180 Sara Hayes                   13F F1319 East Hampton CT          34:10    34:02  11:01    76/128   1677 
  1181 Lisa Albrycht                38F F3039 West simsbury CT         34:11    33:52  11:01   105/207   815  
  1182 Louise Miller                45F F4049 Farmington CT            34:12    33:53  11:01   125/213   1206 
  1183 M Weimann-Hornik             47F F4049 Farmington CT            34:12    33:54  11:01   126/213   1326 
  1184 Lynne Gworek                 51F F5059 Southington CT           34:12    32:26  11:01    47/102   1478 
  1185 Kathy Kindle                 43F F4049 West Hartford CT         34:14    33:52  11:02   127/213   2082 
  1186 John Gilbeaux                49M M4049 West Hartford CT         34:14    33:52  11:02   144/168   2015 
  1187 Theresa Harper               52F F5059 Plainville CT            34:14    33:58  11:02    48/102   454  
  1188 Laurie Caines                30F F3039 West Hartford CT         34:15    32:51  11:02   106/207   756  
  1189 Eric Caines                  30M M3039 West Hartford CT         34:15    32:51  11:02   117/149   755  
  1190 Amanda Riggott               29F F2029 Enfield CT               34:15    33:58  11:02   156/229   1902 
  1191 Ashley Kraska                30F F3039 Stamford CT              34:15    33:16  11:02   107/207   735  
  1192 Richard Kraska               40M M4049 Stamford CT              34:15    33:16  11:02   145/168   736  
  1193 Teresa Niecikowski           29F F2029 Southington CT           34:16    33:30  11:03   157/229   782  
  1194 Susan Trumbo                 50F F5059 Cheshire CT              34:16    32:34  11:03    49/102   181  
  1195 Steve Trumbo                 52M M5059 Cheshire CT              34:17    32:35  11:03   128/163   180  
  1196 Simonne Corriveau            43F F4049 Plainville CT            34:18    33:29  11:03   128/213   1602 
  1197 Carly Newlan                 24F F2029 Avon CT                  34:18    33:37  11:03   158/229   1188 
  1198 Lisa Gallagher               46F F4049 East Haddam CT           34:19    34:10  11:04   129/213   581  
  1199 Darren Netto                 51M M5059 Windsor Locks CT         34:21    32:41  11:04   129/163   1788 
  1200 Laura DiPalo                 40F F4049 Bristol CT               34:24    32:58  11:05   130/213   739  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1201 Admir Cecunjanin             26M M2029 East Haven CT            34:24    33:10  11:05   124/142   399  
  1202 Katherine Harney             23F F2029 Somerville MA            34:24    33:00  11:05   159/229   958  
  1203 Jim Connelly                 54M M5059 Plainville CT            34:24    33:55  11:05   130/163   1709 
  1204 Wolfie Maier                 12M M0012 Plainville CT            34:25    33:52  11:06    24/50    1152 
  1205 Sheila Carbone               45F F4049 Southington CT           34:26    33:49  11:06   131/213   184  
  1206 Merideth Coohan              27F F2029 New London CT            34:28    33:34  11:07   160/229   1870 
  1207 Johanna Maches               34F F3039 Bantam CT                34:28    33:57  11:07   108/207   928  
  1208 Christina Webster            18F F1319 Wallingford CT           34:29    33:58  11:07    77/128   1663 
  1209 Wayne Sharp                  12M M0012 Bristol CT               34:31    33:57  11:08    25/50    1778 
  1210 Christine Barretta           37F F3039 Plantsville CT           34:31    33:15  11:08   109/207   1711 
  1211 Randy Davison                15M M1319 Plainville CT            34:31    33:56  11:08    97/110   1934 
  1212 Maria Schneiter              37F F3039 Bristol CT               34:31    33:11  11:08   110/207   985  
  1213 Javier Perrone               37M M3039 Bristol CT               34:31    33:11  11:08   118/149   986  
  1214 Donna Levesque               50F F5059 Bristol CT               34:31    34:13  11:08    50/102   969  
  1215 Mary Stone                   50F F5059 Wolcott CT               34:32    34:18  11:08    51/102   1322 
  1216 Denise Krom                  53F F5059 Plainville CT            34:33    33:49  11:08    52/102   1590 
  1217 Kristina Soultatos           19F F1319 Plainville CT            34:33    33:23  11:08    78/128   1618 
  1218 Marybeth Kalagher            33F F3039 Torrington CT            34:35    34:11  11:09   111/207   1298 
  1219 Marriya Connelly             31F F3039 Bristol CT               34:35    34:27  11:09   112/207   1744 
  1220 Sheila Reilly                37F F3039 Plantsville CT           34:37    33:33  11:09   113/207   2008 
  1221 Teagan Doran                 12M M0012 Bristol CT               34:38    34:32  11:10    26/50    1672 
  1222 Lance Barret                 54M M5059 Plainville CT            34:38    33:46  11:10   131/163   1417 
  1223 Margaret Czellecz            54F F5059 Plainville CT            34:39    33:59  11:10    53/102   199  
  1224 Jennifer Jackson             38F F3039 Cheshire CT              34:39    33:39  11:10   114/207   1197 
  1225 Kristin Pearson              40F F4049 Bristol CT               34:40    33:41  11:10   132/213   1390 
  1226 Nicole Von Oy                28F F2029 Torrington CT            34:40    33:52  11:10   161/229   982  
  1227 Emily Walden                 23F F2029 New York NY              34:41    33:47  11:11   162/229   411  
  1228 Karri Malone                 33F F3039 Bristol CT               34:42    33:24  11:11   115/207   532  
  1229 Nathaniel Garwood-Sheppard   16M M1319 Madison CT               34:44    34:03  11:12    98/110   1011 
  1230 Nicole Canning               18F F1319 Farmington CT            34:46    33:55  11:12    79/128   2011 
  1231 Paula Mode                   54F F5059 Newington CT             34:47    34:26  11:13    54/102   166  
  1232 Mary Almy                    47F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            34:48    33:45  11:13   133/213   2019 
  1233 Lee Bradley                  68M M6069 Newington CT             34:48    33:45  11:13    24/35    250  
  1234 Lauren Ucol                  32F F3039 Southington CT           34:48    33:28  11:13   116/207   1681 
  1235 Jim Nelson                   58M M5059 Monroe CT                34:49    34:47  11:13   132/163   2072 
  1236 Malcolm Zawacki              17M M1319 Beacon Falls CT          34:52    33:48  11:14    99/110   1432 
  1237 Tom Kalagher                 32M M3039 Torrington CT            34:52    34:29  11:14   119/149   1299 
  1238 Gary Piotrowski              27M M2029 Plainville CT            34:54    33:21  11:15   125/142   1151 
  1239 Crisla Ryan                  35F F3039 Plainville CT            34:54    33:03  11:15   117/207   1419 
  1240 Mark Dalidowitz              52M M5059 Southington CT           34:54    33:55  11:15   133/163   799  
  1241 Lisa Belz                    31F F3039 Enfield CT               34:55    34:38  11:15   118/207   1900 
  1242 William Schuch               58M M5059 Farmington CT            34:55    33:34  11:15   134/163   1220 
  1243 Annie Mendez                 30F F3039 Bristol CT               34:56    34:30  11:16   119/207   521  
  1244 Molly Mendez                 26F F2029 Bristol CT               34:56    34:30  11:16   163/229   522  
  1245 Courtney Galotti             21F F2029 Kensington CT            34:56    34:46  11:16   164/229   424  
  1246 Eric Svensk                  35M M3039 Vernon CT                34:56    34:37  11:16   120/149   1839 
  1247 Veronica Cadavip             15F F1319 Cheshire CT              34:58    34:29  11:16    80/128   2134 
  1248 Brian Goodall                44M M4049 Plainville CT            35:02    34:16  11:18   146/168   1608 
  1249 Mary Cay Caron               52F F5059 Bristol CT               35:02    33:19  11:18    55/102   819  
  1250 Jack Pelham                  10M M0012 Farmington CT            35:05    34:54  11:19    27/50    784  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1251 Melanie Champion             52F F5059 Meriden CT               35:07    34:18  11:19    56/102   715  
  1252 Patricia Lowlckl             51F F5059 Bristol CT               35:07    33:50  11:19    57/102   1797 
  1253 Danielle Pellini             13F F1319 Westbrook CT             35:08    33:35  11:19    81/128   1955 
  1254 Ryan Wagner                  13M M1319 Sandy Hook CT            35:08    34:22  11:19   100/110   1586 
  1255 Linda Amarante               18F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:08    33:42  11:19    82/128   573  
  1256 Marla Katz                   13F F1319 Westbrook CT             35:08    33:36  11:19    83/128   1957 
  1257 Bruce Chapman                40M M4049 Simsbury CT              35:08    35:00  11:19   147/168   1189 
  1258 Blake Chapman                 8M M0012 Simsbury CT              35:09    35:00  11:20    28/50    1191 
  1259 Alle Caponigro               16F F1319 Plainville CT            35:09    34:54  11:20    84/128   1952 
  1260 Joanna Keyes                 37F F3039 Plainville CT            35:11    34:36  11:20   120/207   1632 
  1261 Ledlie Mosch                 33F F3039 Washington CT            35:13    34:29  11:21   121/207   1062 
  1262 Mona Downey                  50F F5059 Cheshire CT              35:14    35:00  11:21    58/102   805  
  1263 Laura Luth                   39F F3039 Berlin CT                35:15    33:31  11:22   122/207   2092 
  1264 Jamie Krajcik                23F F2029 Seymour CT               35:15    34:28  11:22   165/229   367  
  1265 Kelly Wenzel                 38F F3039 Berlin CT                35:16    34:31  11:22   123/207   371  
  1266 Ashley Bedford               23F F2029 Seymour CT               35:17    34:31  11:22   166/229   730  
  1267 Emily Slama                  12F F0012 Simsbury CT              35:18    35:04  11:23    14/40    1904 
  1268 Catherine Johnston           44F F4049 East Haddam CT           35:19    34:14  11:23   134/213   556  
  1269 Annette Gumbs                40F F4049 Waterford CT             35:19    34:40  11:23   135/213   889  
  1270 Elizabeth Vannelli           30F F3039 Enfield CT               35:20    34:07  11:23   124/207   1127 
  1271 Beth Bunko                   50M M5059 Southington CT           35:21    35:00  11:24   135/163   173  
  1272 Katherine Bunko              20F F2029 Southington CT           35:21    35:01  11:24   167/229   172  
  1273 Jenny Golfin                 32F F3039 Torrington CT            35:24    34:52  11:25   125/207   972  
  1274 Margaret Waage               52F F5059 Southington CT           35:24    34:49  11:25    59/102   557  
  1275 Kevin Schaller               26M M2029 East Berlin CT           35:26    34:19  11:25   126/142   488  
  1276 Annie Lonski                 37F F3039 Wethersfield CT          35:27    33:41  11:26   126/207   352  
  1277 Kelly Gaedeke                41F F4049 Southington CT           35:27    35:25  11:26   136/213   403  
  1278 Edward Snyder                63M M6069 Wallingford CT           35:28    34:39  11:26    25/35    716  
  1279 Dawn Eveland                 37F F3039 Macomb MI                35:29    34:24  11:26   127/207   2080 
  1280 Ifeyinwa Onuluke             42F F4049 Farmington CT            35:31    35:04  11:27   137/213   1887 
  1281 Heather Conforti             34F F3039 New Britain CT           35:31    34:49  11:27   128/207   1669 
  1282 Amy Katz                     41F F4049 Westbrook CT             35:32    34:19  11:27   138/213   1956 
  1283 Karen Ellis                  27F F2029 Norwalk CT               35:32    34:42  11:27   168/229   476  
  1284 Bryan DiDonato               21M M2029 Bristol CT               35:34    35:28  11:28   127/142   332  
  1285 Ronda Guberman               45F F4049 W Hartford CT            35:35    34:57  11:28   139/213   267  
  1286 Andrew Chapman               15M M1319 Plainville CT            35:35    35:19  11:28   101/110   336  
  1287 Roberta Brown                55F F5059 West Hartford CT         35:36    34:58  11:29    60/102   1460 
  1288 Dan O-Flaherty               24M M2029 Bristol CT               35:37    35:05  11:29   128/142   1975 
  1289 Julie Tydeman                46F F4049 Southington CT           35:38    34:54  11:29   140/213   506  
  1290 Christina Roy                35F F3039 Plainville CT            35:39    34:44  11:29   129/207   1747 
  1291 Benjamin Saxon               10M M0012 South Windsor CT         35:40    35:00  11:30    29/50    874  
  1292 Courtney Bennett             29F F2029 Putnam CT                35:40    34:07  11:30   169/229   1022 
  1293 Katherine Kavanah            18F F1319 Farmington CT            35:41    34:35  11:30    85/128   1568 
  1294 Joanne Fabrycki              40F F4049 Southington CT           35:41    34:26  11:30   141/213   559  
  1295 Peter Desautels              53M M5059 Colchester CT            35:41    34:55  11:30   136/163   1948 
  1296 Anthony Riccio               42M M4049 Weathersfield CT         35:41    34:57  11:30   148/168   1867 
  1297 Stephanie Mailhot            12F F0012 Farmington CT            35:41    34:35  11:30    15/40    1292 
  1298 Jim Riccio                   45M M4049 Glastonbury CT           35:42    34:57  11:30   149/168   1868 
  1299 Peter Saxon                  44M M4049 South Windsor CT         35:42    35:02  11:30   150/168   873  
  1300 Chris Marinelli              14M M1319 PLainville CT            35:42    35:40  11:30   102/110   1090 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1301 Michele Belisle              28F F2029 Broad Brook CT           35:43    34:17  11:31   170/229   1044 
  1302 Danielle Desmarais           17F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:43    35:15  11:31    86/128   1470 
  1303 Samantha Bowen               30F F3039 New Britain CT           35:44    34:44  11:31   130/207   1083 
  1304 Cynthia Sanstrom             51F F5059 Simsbury CT              35:44    34:18  11:31    61/102   588  
  1305 Haley Eagan                  16F F1319 Plantsville CT           35:45    34:33  11:31    87/128   327  
  1306 Kristin Koos                 52F F5059 Farmington CT            35:45    34:29  11:31    62/102   1260 
  1307 Rich Luby                    27M M2029 Seymour CT               35:47    35:17  11:32   129/142   1693 
  1308 Maria Loiewski               53M M5059 Cheshire CT              35:48    35:43  11:32   137/163   1097 
  1309 Emily Zagorsky               24F F2029 Canton CT                35:49    34:42  11:33   171/229   615  
  1310 Joyce Fritz                  51F F5059 Plainville CT            35:50    34:55  11:33    63/102   50   
  1311 Nancy Freese                 46F F4049 Burlington CT            35:51    35:23  11:33   142/213   1111 
  1312 Kristina Lausch              39F F3039 New Britain CT           35:51    35:24  11:33   131/207   79   
  1313 Jill Manners                 44F F4049 Canton CT                35:52    34:24  11:34   143/213   1120 
  1314 Lauren Sutter                29F F2029 Plainville CT            35:53    35:25  11:34   172/229   984  
  1315 Emma Bartley                 13F F1319 Plainville CT            35:55    35:37  11:35    88/128   808  
  1316 james Fangiullo              30M M3039 Plainville CT            35:55    35:42  11:35   121/149   1595 
  1317 James Waldron                38M M3039 Wallingford CT           35:56    35:00  11:35   122/149   1389 
  1318 Grace Waldron                 8F F0012 Wallingford CT           35:57    35:00  11:35    16/40    1388 
  1319 Kristina Waldron             38F F3039 Wallingford CT           35:57    35:01  11:35   132/207   1387 
  1320 Jared Demmons                10M M0012 Plainville CT            35:57    35:27  11:35    30/50    377  
  1321 Russ Newman                  37M M3039 Wallingford CT           36:00    34:37  11:36   123/149   1920 
  1322 James Nelson                 37M M3039 Southington CT           36:00    34:37  11:36   124/149   988  
  1323 Lucy Tomasso                 13F F1319 Farmington CT            36:01    35:07  11:37    89/128   1610 
  1324 Leia Ficks                    9F F0012 Farmington CT            36:01    35:07  11:37    17/40    1611 
  1325 Carl Ficks                   46M M4049 Farmington CT            36:01    35:06  11:37   151/168   1423 
  1326 Kristine Mach-Urillo         40F F4049 Southington CT           36:01    36:01  11:37   144/213   1051 
  1327 Lynn Ives                    49F F4049 Meriden CT               36:04    35:45  11:38   145/213   258  
  1328 Alex Ferry                   13M M1319 Southington CT           36:05    35:56  11:38   103/110   1646 
  1329 Heidi Elsinger               33F F3039 Watertown MA             36:05    35:30  11:38   133/207   577  
  1330 Tina Duffy                   48F F4049 Morris CT                36:06    34:39  11:38   146/213   1063 
  1331 John Crea                    43M M4049 Waolcott CT              36:09    35:37  11:39   152/168   1117 
  1332 Allison Post                 35F F3039 Farmington CT            36:10    35:20  11:39   134/207   1996 
  1333 Kesley MacMillan             36F F3039 Unionville CT            36:10    35:20  11:39   135/207   1304 
  1334 Courtney Mucciarone          16F F1319 Watertown CT             36:10    35:54  11:39    90/128   1981 
  1335 Nicole Cottrell              25F F2029 West Hartford CT         36:11    35:16  11:40   173/229   1230 
  1336 Timothy Jr Petit             10M M0012 Bristol CT               36:12    35:36  11:40    31/50    340  
  1337 William Petit Jr             53M M5059 Plainville CT            36:13    36:11  11:40   138/163   1    
  1338 Janice Forcella              49F F4049 Plainville CT            36:14    35:07  11:41   147/213   1265 
  1339 Brian MacCallum              40M M4049 New York NY              36:15    34:24  11:41   153/168   888  
  1340 Sharon Kleinhen              37F F3039 Southington CT           36:15    35:26  11:41   136/207   700  
  1341 Max Axler                    30M M3039 Philadelphia PA          36:17    35:16  11:42   125/149   918  
  1342 Tara Axler                   30F F3039 Philadelphia PA          36:17    35:17  11:42   137/207   917  
  1343 Dawn DeMeo                   37F F3039 New Haven CT             36:18    35:41  11:42   138/207   555  
  1344 Kristen Hickey               39F F3039 Wolcott CT               36:18    35:18  11:42   139/207   1480 
  1345 Carmine Sesto                19M M1319 Bristol CT               36:19    36:08  11:42   104/110   1378 
  1346 Taylor Ferguson              19F F1319 Bristol CT               36:19    36:08  11:42    91/128   839  
  1347 Melissa Cornell              33F F3039 Manchester CT            36:20    35:43  11:43   140/207   1306 
  1348 Teri Stample                 47F F4049 Cheshire CT              36:21    36:11  11:43   148/213   865  
  1349 Paul Palazzo                 57M M5059 New York NY              36:21    35:17  11:43   139/163   583  
  1350 Matthew Au                   20M M2029 Plainville CT            36:21    36:06  11:43   130/142   1487 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  27   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1351 Tina Parker                  28F F2029 Bristol CT               36:22    34:51  11:43   174/229   788  
  1352 Michael McCarthy             20M M2029 Plainville CT            36:23    36:08  11:44   131/142   1520 
  1353 Ernie Brousseau              56M M5059 Stafford Springs CT      36:23    35:48  11:44   140/163   967  
  1354 Pat Ryiz                     59F F5059 Avon CT                  36:24    36:02  11:44    64/102   1725 
  1355 Delaney Gibbons              13F F1319 Vernon CT                36:25    35:34  11:44    92/128   408  
  1356 Desiree Dupree               44F F4049 Plainville CT            36:26    35:53  11:45   149/213   885  
  1357 Maria Ditson                 36F F3039 Farmington CT            36:27    35:49  11:45   141/207   1653 
  1358 Jaclyn Geraci                24F F2029 Branford CT              36:28    35:22  11:45   175/229   1540 
  1359 Heather Donahue              38F F3039 Southington CT           36:30    35:40  11:46   142/207   699  
  1360 Suzanne Polsky               47F F4049 Farmington CT            36:31    34:42  11:46   150/213   17   
  1361 Michelle Reeve               37F F3039 Terrace Park OH          36:33    35:53  11:47   143/207   1504 
  1362 DJ Carey                     32M M3039 Astoria NY               36:33    34:51  11:47   126/149   2152 
  1363 Rebecca Risley               37F F3039 Tolland CT               36:35    35:59  11:48   144/207   717  
  1364 Robert Huffman               41M M4049 Wilton CT                36:36    35:55  11:48   154/168   654  
  1365 Amy Kostak                   15F F1319 Torrington CT            36:36    35:11  11:48    93/128   1929 
  1366 Linnea Budge                  7F F0012 Torrington CT            36:36    35:15  11:48    18/40    554  
  1367 George Irizarry              65M M6069 Vernon CT                36:36    35:14  11:48    26/35    54   
  1368 Pamela Oliveira              39F F3039 Bristol CT               36:38    36:20  11:49   145/207   1652 
  1369 Steve DePaoli                56M M5059 West Hartford CT         36:38    36:14  11:49   141/163   914  
  1370 Dave Bourgoin                52M M5059 Avon CT                  36:38    35:49  11:49   142/163   538  
  1371 Athina Loveland              30F F3039 Newington CT             36:40    35:58  11:49   146/207   571  
  1372 Ruth Satterburg              49F F4049 Middletown CT            36:41    35:37  11:49   151/213   1078 
  1373 Stephanie Chetelat           22F F2029 Farmington CT            36:41    35:53  11:49   176/229   1228 
  1374 Carol Eagan                  48F F4049 Plantsville CT           36:42    35:31  11:50   152/213   328  
  1375 Hyeonju Kwon                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              36:43    35:27  11:50    94/128   1327 
  1376 Cheryl Jarrow                30F F3039 Bristol CT               36:44    36:43  11:50   147/207   285  
  1377 Cathleen Ehmer               37F F3039 Wolcott CT               36:46    35:45  11:51   148/207   1086 
  1378 Kristen Murphy               38F F3039 Cheshire CT              36:49    35:19  11:52   149/207   1227 
  1379 Sarah Torrence               39F F3039 Farmington CT            36:49    36:08  11:52   150/207   495  
  1380 Cindy Howard                 51F F5059 Bethany CT               36:49    35:16  11:52    65/102   361  
  1381 Nicole Crapser               13F F1319 Bristol CT               36:49    36:32  11:52    95/128   1371 
  1382 Cara Grattan                 16F F1319 Farmington CT            36:50    36:23  11:52    96/128   1890 
  1383 Carey Beausoleil             35F F3039 Plainville CT            36:50    36:39  11:52   151/207   1297 
  1384 Betsy Gengras                54F F5059 Avon CT                  36:50    36:38  11:52    66/102   1873 
  1385 Montana Mellon               14F F1319 Farmington CT            36:50    36:23  11:52    97/128   1754 
  1386 Sarah Bugryn                 13F F1319 Bristol CT               36:51    36:34  11:53    98/128   2089 
  1387 Ricardo Rosado               62M M6069 Colchester CT            36:52    35:15  11:53    27/35    209  
  1388 Trisha Feery                 26F F2029 New Britain CT           36:54    36:38  11:54   177/229   1517 
  1389 Michael Czuchta              27M M2029 Plainville CT            36:55    35:01  11:54   132/142   2123 
  1390 Garnet Brennan               22F F2029 Plainville CT            36:55    35:02  11:54   178/229   2124 
  1391 Kat Meigs                    17F F1319 Farmington CT            36:56    36:28  11:54    99/128   2030 
  1392 Cari Meigs                   15F F1319 Farmington CT            36:56    36:29  11:54   100/128   1943 
  1393 Kathleen Michalik            40F F4049 Plainville CT            36:56    36:24  11:54   153/213   112  
  1394 Kathy Giuliani               42F F4049 Plainville CT            36:57    35:46  11:55   154/213   66   
  1395 Christina Rogers             24F F2029 Collinsville CT          37:00    36:05  11:56   179/229   1237 
  1396 Emily Buck                   27F F2029 Meriden CT               37:01    36:15  11:56   180/229   1439 
  1397 Laura Smith                  44F F4049 Wallingford CT           37:01    35:59  11:56   155/213   891  
  1398 Tessara Baldi                18F F1319 Meriden CT               37:01    36:16  11:56   101/128   1762 
  1399 Kimberley Ulett              27F F2029 Plainville CT            37:02    35:19  11:56   181/229   884  
  1400 Pamela Greenwell             51F F5059 Cheshire CT              37:03    35:45  11:57    67/102   530  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  28   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                                   Chronotrack Timing by Platt Systems 860-645-1476
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1401 Benjamin Kirby               24M M2029 Plainville CT            37:03    35:20  11:57   133/142   883  
  1402 Tyler Antonaras               8M M0012 Cromwell CT              37:04    35:27  11:57    32/50    1552 
  1403 Cindy Antonaras              39F F3039 Cromwell CT              37:04    35:27  11:57   152/207   1550 
  1404 Sandi Kastner                55F F5059 Southington CT           37:04    36:52  11:57    68/102   1329 
  1405 Jaclyn Borrelli              19F F1319 Bristol CT               37:09    35:50  11:59   102/128   767  
  1406 Katherine Heston             21F F2029 Florence MA              37:14    36:51  12:00   182/229   427  
  1407 Monique Palardy              41F F4049 Wolcott CT               37:15    36:46  12:00   156/213   428  
  1408 Danielle Smith               28F F2029 Glastonbury CT           37:16    37:04  12:01   183/229   1357 
  1409 Hugh Ford                    37M M3039 New York NY              37:17    35:51  12:01   127/149   1143 
  1410 Brian Ford                   65M M6069 Concord MA               37:18    35:53  12:01    28/35    13   
  1411 Todd Garrity                 30M M3039 Glastonbury CT           37:19    35:47  12:02   128/149   545  
  1412 Jen Clock                    30F F3039 Southington CT           37:19    35:36  12:02   153/207   2095 
  1413 Shannon Jones                30F F3039 Plainville CT            37:25    36:12  12:04   154/207   955  
  1414 RJ Carroll                   14M M1319 Plainville CT            37:27    36:04  12:04   105/110   1678 
  1415 Ryan Hunt                    32M M3039 S Windsor CT             37:32    36:12  12:06   129/149   274  
  1416 Megan Bailey                 38F F3039 Cheshire CT              37:33    36:31  12:06   155/207   1198 
  1417 Nancy Meyer                  46F F4049 Plainville CT            37:36    37:30  12:07   157/213   976  
  1418 Sharon Wrobel                43F F4049 Bristol CT               37:37    35:50  12:08   158/213   156  
  1419 Kenneth Koos                 57M M5059 Farmington CT            37:38    36:21  12:08   143/163   1261 
  1420 Elizabeth Sparkowski         73F F7079 Weatogue CT              37:39    37:03  12:08     1/3     25   
  1421 James Marks                  28M M2029 Windsor CT               37:39    36:43  12:08   134/142   1336 
  1422 Kyla Porter                  11F F0012 Prospect CT              37:40    37:24  12:09    19/40    143  
  1423 Robert Omartian              59M M5059 Simsbury CT              37:41    37:23  12:09   144/163   185  
  1424 Eugene Beauhieu              71M M7079 Hobe Sound FL            37:44    37:44  12:10     6/7     1945 
  1425 Larissa Ostrinski            10F F0012 North Haven CT           37:46    36:19  12:10    20/40    1374 
  1426 Kelly Caudill                38F F3039 Bristol CT               37:48    37:33  12:11   156/207   513  
  1427 Bill Tribou                  89M M80++ Granby CT                37:48    37:13  12:11     2/4     158  
  1428 Michael Clark                55M M5059 Unionville CT            37:48    36:37  12:11   145/163   1793 
  1429 Walter Ostrinski             52M M5059 North Haven CT           37:49    36:21  12:11   146/163   1342 
  1430 Victoria Skonieczny          10F F0012 Newington CT             37:50    37:29  12:12    21/40    1906 
  1431 Ashley Pettengill            27F F2029 Concord NH               37:55    36:55  12:13   184/229   623  
  1432 Maura McHale                 25F F2029 West Simsbury CT         37:56    36:59  12:14   185/229   1348 
  1433 Jaime Nichols                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              37:56    36:40  12:14   103/128   1899 
  1434 Laura Minella                38F F3039 Vernon CT                37:58    36:34  12:14   157/207   789  
  1435 Melissa Lindgren             46F F4049 Derby CT                 37:59    37:00  12:15   159/213   299  
  1436 Sid Shafran                  62M M6069 Avon CT                  38:00    37:48  12:15    29/35    1869 
  1437 Whitney Dozier               19F F1319 Plainville CT            38:00    37:20  12:15   104/128   1749 
  1438 Nick Liebleu                 31M M3039 Plainville CT            38:00    37:38  12:15   130/149   1804 
  1439 Michael McCarty              56M M5059 Plainville CT            38:03    37:05  12:16   147/163   1855 
  1440 Allison O-Kelly              37F F3039 Farmington CT            38:06    37:55  12:17   158/207   1884 
  1441 Unknown Unknown---            0M M----                          38:07    38:07  12:17     0/0     1987 
  1442 Krista Harrison              40F F4049 Wallingford CT           38:10    37:07  12:18   160/213   714  
  1443 Matthew LeRoux               26M M2029 Manchester CT            38:11    36:20  12:19   135/142   1396 
  1444 Evan Scarborough             25M M2029 Vernon CT                38:11    36:19  12:19   136/142   2140 
  1445 Lynn Szach                   52F F5059 Plainville CT            38:12    37:36  12:19    69/102   322  
  1446 Katie Guerrette              29F F2029 Plantsville CT           38:12    37:16  12:19   186/229   707  
  1447 Raymond King                 58M M5059 Windsor CT               38:13    37:11  12:19   148/163   1101 
  1448 Gail Mankowski               48F F4049 Plainville CT            38:13    37:31  12:19   161/213   1267 
  1449 Brian Doerr                  32M M3039 Wallingford CT           38:17    37:06  12:20   131/149   842  
  1450 Sarah Basile                 16F F1319 Plainville CT            38:18