GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race
                     Sunday July 15, 2012 || Plainville, CT
         BIB Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
                        Partly Cloudy || Humid || 78 degrees
                           
                           *********************
                           OVERALL RACE RESULTS
                           
 USATF, the governing body of long distance running, only recognizes 
                        gun time for awards.
 
 Net times are provided for your information only and are not used
                  to determine order of finish.
 
                           *********************
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1    Stephen Pretak               27M M2029 New London CT            15:27    15:27   4:59     1/130   1152 
  2    Nico Greco                   20M M2029 Terryville CT            15:34    15:33   5:01     2/130   54   
  3    Jon Krell                    20M M2029 Farmington CT            15:57    15:56   5:08     3/130   689  
  4    Mark Hixson                  47M M4049 Simsbury CT              15:58    15:57   5:09     1/147   1623 
  5    Samuel Montclair             21M M2029 Cheshire CT              16:06    16:06   5:11     4/130   1183 
  6    Patrick Cavanaugh            21M M2029 Cheshire CT              16:14    16:13   5:14     5/130   1362 
  7    Chris Chisholm               50M M5059 Farmington CT            16:19    16:19   5:15     1/140   1789 
  8    Philip Caldwell              19M M1319 P CT                     16:26    16:25   5:18     1/94    1457 
  9    Matthew Chisholm             16M M1319 Farmington CT            16:38    16:38   5:21     2/94    1788 
  10   David Cilley                 33M M3039 East Windsor CT          16:45    16:44   5:24     1/131   1637 
  11   Andrew Rottier               16M M1319 Plainville CT            16:52    16:52   5:26     3/94    843  
  12   Shaun Berard                 31M M3039 Glastonbury CT           16:56    16:56   5:27     2/131   1864 
  13   Patrick Seelig               27M M2029 Meriden CT               16:59    16:59   5:28     6/130   419  
  14   Eric Koestner                28M M2029 Southington CT           17:08    17:06   5:31     7/130   1150 
  15   Bill Lonsdale                19M M1319 East Hampton CT          17:18    17:17   5:34     4/94    1282 
  16   Connor Grothe                17M M1319 South Windsor CT         17:35    17:33   5:40     5/94    1307 
  17   Cullen McHale                17M M1319 Burlington CT            17:38    17:35   5:41     6/94    1620 
  18   Edward Tomasso               25M M2029 Farmington CT            17:43    17:42   5:42     8/130   177  
  19   Peter Oviatt                 42M M4049 Bellingham WA            17:57    17:56   5:47     2/147   1659 
  20   Carlos Lorenzo               22M M2029 Bristol CT               18:22    18:19   5:55     9/130   1273 
  21   Rachael Rusow                16F F1319 Avon CT                  18:33    18:33   5:59     1/98    1890 
  22   Tyler Lyon                   18M M1319 Harwinton CT             18:40    18:38   6:01     7/94    1848 
  23   Khamis Abu                   45M M4049 Unionville CT            18:41    18:40   6:01     3/147   899  
  24   Nick Fraticelli              29M M2029 Danbury CT               18:42    18:42   6:01    10/130   1446 
  25   Kevin Goehring               50M M5059 Farmington CT            18:57    18:55   6:06     2/140   748  
  26   Mario Longo                  40M M4049 Cheshire CT              19:02    19:02   6:08     4/147   107  
  27   Nathaniel Steinebrey         15M M1319 Sandy Hook CT            19:06    19:04   6:09     8/94    221  
  28   Miro Baldyga                 53M M5059 Unionville CT            19:07    19:05   6:09     3/140   1874 
  29   Nicholas DiBona              25M M2029 Seymour CT               19:08    19:05   6:10    11/130   1618 
  30   Megan Jaswell                25F F2029 Johnston RI              19:08    19:01   6:10     1/217   662  
  31   Alyssa Selmquist             21F F2029 Northford CT             19:13    19:07   6:11     2/217   1134 
  32   Muhamet Ajazi                24M M2029 Morris CT                19:17    19:14   6:13    12/130   598  
  33   Bruce Christensen            44M M4049 Bolton CT                19:17    19:17   6:13     5/147   1754 
  34   Daniel Senecal               45M M4049 West Hartford CT         19:19    19:17   6:13     6/147   1891 
  35   Stephanie Deccy              17F F1319 Burlington CT            19:21    19:19   6:14     2/98    1467 
  36   Francis Amara                32M M3039 Unionville CT            19:24    19:24   6:15     3/131   950  
  37   Gunner Hoffman               16M M1319 Plv CT                   19:28    19:26   6:16     9/94    1402 
  38   Steven Maffiolini            19M M1319 Southington CT           19:28    19:27   6:16    10/94    805  
  39   Jordan Zinn                  30M M3039 Hamden CT                19:30    19:23   6:17     4/131   1886 
  40   Daniel Costantini            14M M1319 Plv CT                   19:32    19:29   6:18    11/94    1812 
  41   Eric Stevenson               27M M2029 East Granby CT           19:35    19:34   6:19    13/130   513  
  42   Mark McGrane                 51M M5059 Southington CT           19:35    19:30   6:19     4/140   1638 
  43   Zofia Wieciorkowska          49F F4049 Stratford CT             19:36    19:36   6:19     1/234   19   
  44   Andrew Goldsweig             30M M3039 New Haven CT             19:39    19:38   6:20     5/131   1669 
  45   Palmer Weimann               15M M1319 Farmington CT            19:41    19:35   6:20    12/94    1289 
  46   Mike Halasinski              49M M4049 Plantsvillle CT          19:47    19:46   6:22     7/147   594  
  47   Erik Sirnes                  33M M3039 Avon CT                  19:48    19:43   6:23     6/131   1514 
  48   Kevin Becroft                25M M2029 Wallingford CT           19:49    19:42   6:23    14/130   1532 
  49   Tyler McCutcheon             18M M1319 Avon CT                  19:53    19:46   6:24    13/94    272  
  50   Kyle Ferguson                29M M2029 Simsbury CT              19:54    19:52   6:25    15/130   1881 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  51   Mitchell Lipka               17M M1319 Bristol CT               19:55    19:50   6:25    14/94    1240 
  52   Matthew Szydlo               40M M4049 Harwinton CT             19:58    19:46   6:26     8/147   174  
  53   Monique Palardy              43F F4049 Wolcott CT               20:04    17:16   6:28     2/234   307  
  54   Timothy Longacre             48M M4049 Cheshire CT              20:05    19:41   6:28     9/147   58   
  55   Lawrence Regan               46M M4049 Wallingford CT           20:09    20:07   6:29    10/147   207  
  56   PAUL KUSEK                   54M M5059 KENSINGTON CT            20:09    20:08   6:29     5/140   514  
  57   Steven Caldwell              14M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:10    20:04   6:30    15/94    1458 
  58   Rigo Mockalis                34M M3039 Cromwell CT              20:11    20:08   6:30     7/131   889  
  59   Russell Adam                 14M M1319 Cheshire CT              20:11    20:03   6:30    16/94    706  
  60   Dustin Heslin                25M M2029 Plainville CT            20:12    20:01   6:30    16/130   239  
  61   James Dwyer                  16M M1319 Berlin CT                20:15    19:55   6:31    17/94    122  
  62   Todd Pelletier               37M M3039 Southington CT           20:15    20:07   6:31     8/131   528  
  63   Michael Sullivan             18M M1319 Southington CT           20:18    20:16   6:32    18/94    918  
  64   Glenn Coughlin               43M M4049 Griswold CT              20:18    20:17   6:32    11/147   1974 
  65   Jeff Loureiro                56M M5059 Canton CT                20:18    20:16   6:32     6/140   1975 
  66   Craig Nakatsuka              17M M1319 Middletown CT            20:22    19:45   6:34    19/94    382  
  67   Gary Danforth                25M M2029 Portland CT              20:23    20:15   6:34    17/130   448  
  68   Bryan Salazar                18M M1319 Plv CT                   20:28    20:26   6:36    20/94    1502 
  69   Chris Prus                   25M M2029 Southington CT           20:31    20:27   6:37    18/130   949  
  70   Greg Godbout                 39M M3039 Avon CT                  20:33    20:28   6:37     9/131   373  
  71   Vincent Blea                 45M M4049 Avon CT                  20:34    20:34   6:38    12/147   1406 
  72   Shannon Havens               39F F3039 Hartford CT              20:38    20:34   6:39     1/251   1873 
  73   Ryan Luby                    19M M1319 Seymour CT               20:40    20:19   6:39    21/94    1844 
  74   Rick Leupold                 48M M4049 Newington CT             20:43    20:41   6:40    13/147   1417 
  75   Miguel Rivera                15M M1319 East Hartford CT         20:44    20:39   6:41    22/94    964  
  76   Matt Lance                   23M M2029 West Hartford CT         20:44    20:39   6:41    19/130   963  
  77   Kevin Noll                   47M M4049 Northfield CT            20:47    20:39   6:42    14/147   612  
  78   Ryan Post                    29M M2029 Meriden CT               20:48    20:41   6:42    20/130   1059 
  79   Andrew Bethke                30M M3039 West Htfrd CT            20:48    20:43   6:42    10/131   1703 
  80   Michael Russo                21M M2029 9999 CT                  20:50    20:40   6:43    21/130   173  
  81   Brandon Thies                29M M2029 Bristol CT               20:54    20:50   6:44    22/130   855  
  82   Matthew Kall                 17M M1319 Kensington CT            20:54    20:53   6:44    23/94    1278 
  83   Ken Moulton                  20M M2029 Enfield CT               20:55    20:52   6:44    23/130   1526 
  84   Ellen Cavanaugh              24F F2029 Cheshire CT              20:58    20:57   6:45     3/217   1360 
  85   Bill Ferrare                 37M M3039 Waterbury CT             20:58    20:43   6:45    11/131   1166 
  86   Jeffrey Rothman              41M M4049 Manchester CT            21:01    20:58   6:46    15/147   1677 
  87   David Buono                  50M M5059 Unionville CT            21:01    20:58   6:46     7/140   668  
  88   Michael Carey                27M M2029 Waterbury CT             21:03    21:01   6:47    24/130   1777 
  89   Jarod Romankiw               14M M1319 Plainville CT            21:03    21:00   6:47    24/94    1304 
  90   Kevin Gauthier               40M M4049 Burlington CT            21:03    20:42   6:47    16/147   1174 
  91   Ken Ives                     54M M5059 Unionville CT            21:07    21:05   6:48     8/140   191  
  92   Cole McNamara                11M M0112 Plv CT                   21:11    21:11   6:49     1/46    1834 
  93   Michael Petit, Jr            18M M1319 Soithington CT           21:11    21:09   6:49    25/94    1392 
  94   Joshua Critchley             18M M1319 Torrington CT            21:13    21:09   6:50    26/94    1079 
  95   Gregory Emery                29M M2029 Bristol CT               21:13    21:02   6:50    25/130   376  
  96   Evan Baily                   21M M2029 Farmington CT            21:15    21:09   6:51    26/130   242  
  97   Bartosz Starodaj             23M M2029 New Britain CT           21:17    21:01   6:51    27/130   862  
  98   Rebecah Oviatt               14F F1319 Bellingham WA            21:20    21:18   6:52     3/98    1658 
  99   Charles Macomber             42M M4049 Plainville CT            21:22    21:19   6:53    17/147   1438 
  100  Colin Deneen                 16M M1319 Avon CT                  21:22    21:22   6:53    27/94    1455 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  101  Robert Forbotnick            47M M4049 Plainville CT            21:23    21:10   6:53    18/147   742  
  102  Nate Blea                    15M M1319 Avon CT                  21:23    21:13   6:53    28/94    1405 
  103  Nicole Adam                  18F F1319 Cheshire CT              21:23    21:11   6:53     4/98    707  
  104  Bruce Bussiere               58M M5059 Canton CT                21:25    21:22   6:54     9/140   1617 
  105  Dave Taylor                  54M M5059 East Hartford CT         21:25    21:20   6:54    10/140   1714 
  106  Jeffrey Olsen                37M M3039 Waterbury CT             21:25    20:48   6:54    12/131   443  
  107  Jeremy Brown                 21M M2029 Unionville CT            21:26    21:08   6:54    28/130   30   
  108  Ryan Sifuentes               15M M1319 Plainville CT            21:27    21:21   6:55    29/94    693  
  109  Connor McCutcheon            15M M1319 Avon CT                  21:29    21:26   6:55    30/94    296  
  110  Melinda Noel                 18F F1319 Burlington CT            21:32    21:29   6:56     5/98    1036 
  111  Aimee Ahearn                 38F F3039 Woodstock CT             21:36    21:32   6:58     2/251   1491 
  112  Mitchell Underwood           24M M2029 Hamden CT                21:42    21:30   6:59    29/130   1712 
  113  Marty Maldonado              53M M5059 Unionville CT            21:45    21:43   7:00    11/140   617  
  114  Ryan OConnor                 31M M3039 Bristol CT               21:47    21:11   7:01    13/131   1808 
  115  Mike Sharek                  33M M3039 Plainville CT            21:49    21:45   7:02    14/131   1766 
  116  Justin Krom                  40M M4049 Southington CT           21:51    21:42   7:02    19/147   1102 
  117  Miguel Castro                43M M4049 Meriden CT               21:52    21:51   7:03    20/147   1403 
  118  Kent Hurlburt                42M M4049 Cheshire CT              21:53    21:39   7:03    21/147   2038 
  119  Scott Fox                    57M M5059 Farmington CT            21:54    21:31   7:03    12/140   879  
  120  John Paradis                 23M M2029 Plainville CT            21:55    21:47   7:04    30/130   274  
  121  Matt Deneen                  46M M4049 Avon CT                  21:56    21:47   7:04    22/147   1454 
  122  Judy Jendrucek               51F F5059 Essex CT                 21:58    21:52   7:05     1/113   268  
  123  Michael Costello             53M M5059 Fairfield CT             21:59    21:56   7:05    13/140   1443 
  124  William Costello             49M M4049 Cheshire CT              22:03    21:59   7:06    23/147   1631 
  125  Andrew Deakin                14M M1319 Farmington CT            22:05    22:03   7:07    31/94    1231 
  126  Rob Tanner                   51M M5059 Plainville CT            22:05    22:00   7:07    14/140   189  
  127  Mark Barber                  58M M5059 Weston CT                22:05    21:53   7:07    15/140   1654 
  128  Adam Hushin                  15M M1319 Plainville CT            22:08    22:02   7:08    32/94    117  
  129  Melissa Patterson            33F F3039 Bristol CT               22:09    22:01   7:08     3/251   923  
  130  John Canore                  60M M6069 New Britain CT           22:09    22:02   7:08     1/38    1661 
  131  Sean Howley                  34M M3039 Bristol CT               22:12    22:03   7:09    15/131   1433 
  132  Jeton Adili                  21M M2029 Morris CT                22:14    22:12   7:10    31/130   1108 
  133  Christopher Pierce           34M M3039 Southington CT           22:16    21:45   7:10    16/131   1621 
  134  Ryan Peters                  33M M3039 Burtonsville MD          22:16    21:34   7:10    17/131   752  
  135  Connor McNamara              11M M0112 Plv CT                   22:18    22:18   7:11     2/46    1833 
  136  Jacqueline Lovelace          33F F3039 Meriden CT               22:18    22:14   7:11     4/251   1242 
  137  Christopher Jankowski        25M M2029 Meriden CT               22:21    22:15   7:12    32/130   1736 
  138  Mark Stuart                  55M M5059 Glastonbury CT           22:21    21:35   7:12    16/140   1647 
  139  Steve Romankiw               48M M4049 Plainville CT            22:22    22:18   7:12    24/147   1302 
  140  Julia Gilloran               16F F1319 Pomfret Center CT        22:23    22:18   7:13     6/98    614  
  141  Hayden Hall                  15M M1319 Woodbury CT              22:25    22:03   7:13    33/94    1952 
  142  Joseph Russo                 52M M5059 9999 CT                  22:25    22:16   7:13    17/140   172  
  143  Jeremy Leifert               36M M3039 Torrington CT            22:26    21:39   7:14    18/131   1854 
  144  Matthieu Prou                29M M2029 Bloomfield CT            22:27    22:14   7:14    33/130   817  
  145  Ethan Turkeltaub             17M M1319 Unionville CT            22:28    22:12   7:14    34/94    547  
  146  Daniel Dinunzio              22M M2029 Newington CT             22:28    22:18   7:14    34/130   540  
  147  Maximillian Girouard         14M M1319 Bristol CT               22:29    21:09   7:15    35/94    1689 
  148  Angel Guadalupe              39M M3039 Bristol CT               22:29    22:27   7:15    19/131   1607 
  149  Steven Burdick               52M M5059 Avon CT                  22:30    22:27   7:15    18/140   241  
  150  Jason Pawlik                 41M M4049 Bristol CT               22:30    22:22   7:15    25/147   550  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  151  Sam Begin                    15M M1319 Farnmington CT           22:30    22:08   7:15    36/94    1755 
  152  Emma Woolworth               18F F1319 Bristol CT               22:30    22:27   7:15     7/98    1248 
  153  Christopher Mastrangelo      13M M1319 BETHANY CT               22:32    22:26   7:16    37/94    1377 
  154  Michele Morcey               46F F4049 Watertown CT             22:32    22:01   7:16     3/234   841  
  155  Jared Lomangino              14M M1319 Farmington CT            22:35    21:18   7:17    38/94    200  
  156  Shawn Fayer                  23M M2029 Thomaston CT             22:36    22:11   7:17    35/130   1605 
  157  Matt Marcella                31M M3039 Naugatuck CT             22:37    22:21   7:17    20/131   516  
  158  Sean Miller                  22M M2029 Plainville CT            22:37    22:34   7:17    36/130   280  
  159  Kevin Riedel                 37M M3039 Kensington CT            22:40    22:32   7:18    21/131   1026 
  160  John Coppola                 39M M3039 Middletown CT            22:41    21:57   7:19    22/131   1896 
  161  Kenneth Sycz Jr              46M M4049 Plv CT                   22:44    22:17   7:19    26/147   1531 
  162  Catherine Cabral             30F F3039 Bristol CT               22:44    21:52   7:19     5/251   938  
  163  Jack Hanke                   12M M0112 Cheshire CT              22:51    22:43   7:22     3/46    287  
  164  Lauren Cenci                 15F F1319 Unionville CT            22:51    22:46   7:22     8/98    1265 
  165  Karen Donorfio               31F F3039 Southington CT           22:53    22:36   7:22     6/251   253  
  166  Byron Lyon                   48M M4049 Harwinton CT             22:55    22:35   7:23    27/147   1849 
  167  Kurt Phillip                 55M M5059 Bristol CT               22:56    22:52   7:23    19/140   79   
  168  Brian Fidler                 41M M4049 West haven CT            23:02    22:59   7:25    28/147   496  
  169  Dan Rascoll                  42M M4049 Milford CT               23:05    22:35   7:26    29/147   911  
  170  Eric Price                   18M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:06    22:54   7:27    39/94    1099 
  171  Martha Paluch                26F F2029 Broad Brook CT           23:07    22:54   7:27     4/217   815  
  172  Paul Czepica                 56M M5059 Kensington CT            23:07    22:16   7:27    20/140   1841 
  173  Rachel Steinebrey            43F F4049 Sandy Hook CT            23:07    22:38   7:27     4/234   222  
  174  Joshua Skydel                18M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:11    22:59   7:28    40/94    1466 
  175  Stanislaw Jankowski          46M M4049 Farmington CT            23:13    23:05   7:29    30/147   1035 
  176  Alino Te                     18M M1319 Bristol CT               23:17    23:13   7:30    41/94    1249 
  177  Mujteba Haidri               29M M2029 Hartford CT              23:20    23:10   7:31    37/130   1657 
  178  Mark Laudati                 53M M5059 Winsted CT               23:21    23:16   7:31    21/140   1680 
  179  Jesse Kesilewski             33M M3039 Meriden CT               23:22    22:06   7:32    23/131   1148 
  180  Dan Barrow                   24M M2029 Ludlow MA                23:22    23:15   7:32    38/130   1735 
  181  Emily Davol                  20F F2029 Farmington CT            23:22    22:45   7:32     5/217   839  
  182  Christopher Mele             26M M2029 Hamden CT                23:23    22:47   7:32    39/130   1676 
  183  Marcin Bak                   34M M3039 New Britain CT           23:23    23:19   7:32    24/131   857  
  184  Kelly OBrien                 25F F2029 NY NY                    23:23    23:20   7:32     6/217   1882 
  185  Michael Butler               17M M1319 Plainville CT            23:24    22:42   7:32    42/94    804  
  186  Rene Henst                   56M M5059 Cheshire CT              23:25    22:57   7:33    22/140   1084 
  187  Kurt Link                    54M M5059 Terryville CT            23:26    23:01   7:33    23/140   1816 
  188  Jonathan Tumolo              15M M1319 Southington CT           23:27    23:14   7:33    43/94    852  
  189  Dan Ciccarillo               64M M6069 New Britain CT           23:28    23:23   7:34     2/38    228  
  190  Catherine Hallock            21F F2029 Gilboa NY                23:29    23:11   7:34     7/217   610  
  191  Lauren Perkowski             13F F1319 Plantsville CT           23:34    23:28   7:36     9/98    1656 
  192  Louis Legere                 52M M5059 Plantsville CT           23:34    22:40   7:36    24/140   494  
  193  Laura Summers                39F F3039 Southington CT           23:35    23:24   7:36     7/251   1212 
  194  Agnieszka Bak                32F F3039 Bristol CT               23:36    23:32   7:36     8/251   304  
  195  Vincent Curry                59M M5059 New britain CT           23:39    23:31   7:37    25/140   859  
  196  Mike S                       42M M4049 Waterbury CT             23:39    23:07   7:37    31/147   1649 
  197  Susanne Naves                42F F4049 Southbury CT             23:40    22:56   7:38     5/234   1639 
  198  Joe Liechty                  74M M7079 Greencastle IN           23:43    23:34   7:39     1/8     1615 
  199  Ryan Silva                   18M M1319 Naugatuck CT             23:45    22:14   7:39    44/94    1901 
  200  Holly Beckham                32F F3039 New Britain CT           23:46    23:38   7:39     9/251   919  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  201  Scott Burleigh               43M M4049 Southington CT           23:47    23:25   7:40    32/147   1154 
  202  Jay Woron                    53M M5059 Middletown CT            23:50    23:21   7:41    26/140   892  
  203  Rachel Post                  28F F2029 Meriden CT               23:50    23:44   7:41     8/217   1060 
  204  Jacob Woznicki               10M M0112 Bristol CT               23:55    23:35   7:42     4/46    1414 
  205  Emilee Kemnitz               15F F1319 Southington CT           24:01    24:00   7:44    10/98    1138 
  206  Adam Borgida                 47M M4049 Farmington CT            24:04    23:32   7:45    33/147   674  
  207  Mary Anderson                16F F1319 Granby CT                24:06    24:01   7:46    11/98    660  
  208  Brendan Schuch               27M M2029 Farmington CT            24:07    21:41   7:46    40/130   1127 
  209  Michael DeAngelo             26M M2029 Plainville CT            24:08    23:31   7:47    41/130   1701 
  210  Liz MacLauchlan              21F F2029 Somers CT                24:08    22:51   7:47     9/217   556  
  211  Josh Moreno                  17M M1319 Farmington CT            24:09    21:47   7:47    45/94    1111 
  212  Brian MacCalum               41M M4049 NY NY                    24:13    23:00   7:48    34/147   1915 
  213  James Milller                26M M2029 Plainville CT            24:14    24:07   7:49    42/130   275  
  214  Wendy Lombardo               38F F3039 Southington CT           24:15    23:45   7:49    10/251   229  
  215  Patrick Reddy                37M M3039 Bristol CT               24:15    23:09   7:49    25/131   1909 
  216  Natalie Wickenheisser        15F F1319 Cheshire CT              24:17    24:01   7:49    12/98    698  
  217  Alice Carrillo               46F F4049 Southington CT           24:20    24:08   7:50     6/234   1387 
  218  Gary McCloskey               56M M5059 Hillsborough NC          24:20    24:09   7:50    27/140   465  
  219  Joanna Blumetti              37F F3039 Plantsville CT           24:22    23:36   7:51    11/251   1190 
  220  Nemythe Lease                23F F2029 Bristol CT               24:23    24:15   7:51    10/217   77   
  221  Becky Lease                  48F F4049 Bristol CT               24:23    24:15   7:51     7/234   78   
  222  Fran Onofrio                 53M M5059 Kensington CT            24:23    24:14   7:51    28/140   1363 
  223  Anthony Wasley               26M M2029 Plainvile CT             24:25    23:27   7:52    43/130   1236 
  224  Kris Bickell                 48M M4049 Cheshire CT              24:25    23:39   7:52    35/147   1331 
  225  Geoffrey Etherington         83M M80++ Killingworth CT          24:26    24:15   7:52     1/2     1980 
  226  Caroline Nadeau              45F F4049 Willington CT            24:28    24:07   7:53     8/234   263  
  227  Shawn Simpson                32M M3039 Wolcott CT               24:28    23:42   7:53    26/131   188  
  228  Steven Dill                  29M M2029 Glastonbury CT           24:30    23:34   7:54    44/130   1510 
  229  David Schnitzer              36M M3039 Cheshire CT              24:31    24:08   7:54    27/131   864  
  230  Tamath Rossi                 46F F4049 Naugatuck CT             24:31    24:16   7:54     9/234   1157 
  231  James Williamson             21M M2029 Seymour CT               24:33    23:54   7:55    45/130   1964 
  232  Rob Lang                     42M M4049 Windsor Locks CT         24:35    24:28   7:55    36/147   1256 
  233  Mark Gibson                  50M M5059 Bristol CT               24:35    23:32   7:55    29/140   1339 
  234  Laurence O-Hanlon            40M M4049 Bristol CT               24:36    23:26   7:56    37/147   128  
  235  Sandra Arguelles             35F F3039 Farmington CT            24:38    24:25   7:56    12/251   921  
  236  Hayley Hovhanessian          23F F2029 Plainville CT            24:38    24:33   7:56    11/217   143  
  237  Matthew Violette             11M M0112 Plainville CT            24:39    24:15   7:57     5/46    1119 
  238  Robert Forbotnick jr         29M M2029 Plainville CT            24:40    24:26   7:57    46/130   743  
  239  Jim Drzewiecki               48M M4049 Cromwell CT              24:42    23:51   7:58    38/147   1740 
  240  Jillian Daly                 23F F2029 Farmington CT            24:44    23:59   7:58    12/217   1097 
  241  Ashley Brilla                25F F2029 Plainville CT            24:49    24:03   8:00    13/217   266  
  242  Ronald Carbone               65M M6069 Bolton CT                24:51    24:35   8:00     3/38    71   
  243  James Varano                 24M M2029 Plainville CT            24:53    24:42   8:01    47/130   955  
  244  Kyle Moran                   20M M2029 Seymour CT               24:55    24:38   8:02    48/130   1732 
  245  Meghan Grimes                15F F1319 Sandy Hook CT            24:55    24:33   8:02    13/98    1870 
  246  Katelyn O-Hara               26F F2029 Southington CT           24:55    24:01   8:02    14/217   212  
  247  Kerry Verdecchia             30F F3039 Meriden CT               24:57    23:46   8:02    13/251   1503 
  248  Scott Misiaszek              30M M3039 Berlin CT                24:58    23:00   8:03    28/131   908  
  249  Morgan Shipway               70M M7079 Avon CT                  24:59    24:47   8:03     2/8     1449 
  250  Brian Bedard                 43M M4049 W Hartland CT            25:01    24:24   8:04    39/147   254  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  251  Russ Tew                     69M M6069 West Hartford CT         25:01    24:51   8:04     4/38    1835 
  252  Amy Chu                      30F F3039 Bristol CT               25:02    24:24   8:04    14/251   574  
  253  Charlie Mitchell             41M M4049 Cheshire CT              25:02    24:34   8:04    40/147   691  
  254  Erica Tsacoyeanes            24F F2029 West Htfd CT             25:02    24:38   8:04    15/217   1529 
  255  Rochelle Purcell             35F F3039 Middletown CT            25:03    24:55   8:04    15/251   1194 
  256  Terry Putaski                56M M5059 Bristol CT               25:06    24:59   8:05    30/140   629  
  257  Bryce Linskey                49M M4049 Terryville CT            25:07    24:52   8:06    41/147   1783 
  258  Mark Gediman                 57M M5059 Providence Forge VA      25:07    24:45   8:06    31/140   21   
  259  Hayden Cathcart              11M M0112 Avon CT                  25:08    24:19   8:06     6/46    1858 
  260  Maksymilian Keska            35M M3039 Plantsville CT           25:08    24:53   8:06    29/131   467  
  261  Carrie Lang                  26F F2029 Ansonia CT               25:08    24:21   8:06    16/217   1008 
  262  Michael Taricani             58M M5059 Burlington CT            25:09    25:03   8:06    32/140   364  
  263  Julie Trifone                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              25:11    24:13   8:07    14/98    1253 
  264  Jose Arguelles               36M M3039 Farmington CT            25:11    24:58   8:07    30/131   922  
  265  Nick Aldi                    42M M4049 Bristol CT               25:12    23:59   8:07    42/147   437  
  266  James Bazzano                54M M5059 Newington CT             25:13    24:25   8:08    33/140   1496 
  267  Brian Hendrickson            37M M3039 Farmington CT            25:14    23:47   8:08    31/131   1987 
  268  Brenda Woznicki              41F F4049 Meriden CT               25:14    25:07   8:08    10/234   262  
  269  Jessica Dworak               33F F3039 Middletown CT            25:14    24:53   8:08    16/251   1028 
  270  Arleen Shield- Ellison       42F F4049 Berlin CT                25:16    24:59   8:09    11/234   1818 
  271  Evy Czekaj                   22F F2029 Plv CT                   25:17    25:13   8:09    17/217   1746 
  272  John Medyrski                23M M2029 Machester CT             25:18    25:12   8:09    49/130   1778 
  273  Betsy Sargent                40F F4049 Unionville CT            25:19    25:01   8:09    12/234   1185 
  274  Dhirendra Tiwari             38M M3039 Farmington CT            25:19    24:36   8:09    32/131   1198 
  275  David Stephenson             12M M0112 Unionville CT            25:19    25:14   8:09     7/46    1537 
  276  Pete Ploch                   59M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:19    24:23   8:09    34/140   141  
  277  Lauren Porter                20F F2029 Avon CT                  25:19    25:08   8:09    18/217   1967 
  278  Jamey Blatt                  42M M4049 Smithtown NY             25:21    24:48   8:10    43/147   630  
  279  Russell Newman               39M M3039 Wallingford CT           25:21    24:39   8:10    33/131   1706 
  280  Kirsten Mease                32F F3039 Naugy CT                 25:21    24:33   8:10    17/251   1500 
  281  Evan Shalagan                18M M1319 Cheshire CT              25:22    25:19   8:10    46/94    1461 
  282  Jeremy Stein                 17M M1319 Farmington CT            25:22    25:07   8:10    47/94    1291 
  283  Denise Stein                 51F F5059 Orange CT                25:22    25:21   8:10     2/113   23   
  284  Peter Palermino              57M M5059 West Hartford CT         25:25    24:52   8:11    36/140   2045 
  285  Justin Brown                 18M M1319 Unionville CT            25:27    25:08   8:12    48/94    31   
  286  Mock Litke                   22M M2029 Plv CT                   25:29    25:22   8:13    50/130   1425 
  287  Vincent Guceva               56M M5059 Durham CT                25:29    25:06   8:13    37/140   1505 
  288  Paul Hetzel                  67M M6069 Springfield MA           25:30    25:18   8:13     5/38    531  
  289  Paul Lagasse                 40M M4049 Windsor CT               25:31    23:42   8:13    44/147   1508 
  290  Pete Romano                  46M M4049 Southington CT           25:31    24:12   8:13    45/147   782  
  291  Eric Carson                  34M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:32    25:19   8:14    34/131   1539 
  292  Cheryl Lombardo              36F F3039 Watertown CT             25:33    25:17   8:14    18/251   393  
  293  Leigh Cavanaugh              26F F2029 Stoneham MA              25:34    25:20   8:14    19/217   1328 
  294  Joseph Herzog                26M M2029 Stoneham MA              25:34    25:18   8:14    51/130   1329 
  295  Terry Hoffman                45F F4049 Southington CT           25:34    25:19   8:14    13/234   726  
  296  David Patterson              29M M2029 Plainville CT            25:35    24:36   8:15    52/130   332  
  297  Curtis Joseph                15M M1319 Harwinton CT             25:36    25:24   8:15    49/94    759  
  298  Jamie Sutcliffe              18F F1319 East Hampton CT          25:36    25:32   8:15    15/98    1850 
  299  Gia Oei                      41F F4049 Avon CT                  25:37    25:17   8:15    14/234   1369 
  300  Maureen Meier                55F F5059 Madison CT               25:38    25:28   8:16     3/113   1868 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  301  James Tyrrell                15M M1319 Newington CT             25:38    24:47   8:16    50/94    985  
  302  Tim Harris                   14M M1319 Simsbury CT              25:39    25:33   8:16    51/94    1041 
  303  Steffen Kutz                 42M M4049 Unionville CT            25:40    25:25   8:16    46/147   2040 
  304  Ilana Cathcart               44F F4049 Avon CT                  25:41    24:53   8:17    15/234   1859 
  305  Tessa Pawlik                 14F F1319 Bristol CT               25:43    25:36   8:17    16/98    551  
  306  Jay Cassineri                47M M4049 Plainville CT            25:44    24:39   8:18    47/147   713  
  307  Brian Howard                 37M M3039 Plantsville CT           25:45    24:42   8:18    35/131   1123 
  308  Paul Vicinus                 44M M4049 Plainville CT            25:45    25:15   8:18    48/147   1189 
  309  Urszula Dura                 33F F3039 Southington CT           25:45    25:42   8:18    19/251   856  
  310  John Rusconl                 40M M4049 Ny NY                    25:47    25:41   8:19    49/147   1985 
  311  Christopher Peshka           22M M2029 Southington CT           25:47    25:24   8:19    53/130   1019 
  312  Kate Massaro                 46F F4049 Burlington CT            25:48    25:17   8:19    16/234   454  
  313  Raquel Romano                14F F1319 Southington CT           25:48    24:35   8:19    17/98    781  
  314  Cristin Buckley              33F F3039 Southington CT           25:49    25:40   8:19    20/251   946  
  315  Michelle Baj                 21F F2029 South Windsor CT         25:50    24:30   8:19    20/217   1380 
  316  Elizabeth Linnetz            35F F3039 New Hartford CT          25:50    25:00   8:19    21/251   321  
  317  Amy Ferrare                  39F F3039 Waterbury CT             25:50    25:22   8:19    22/251   1165 
  318  Katie Baldyga                19F F1319 Unionville CT            25:51    25:41   8:20    18/98    1875 
  319  Mark Krell                   56M M5059 Farmington CT            25:52    25:22   8:20    38/140   688  
  320  Jerry Biancucci              53M M5059 Harwinton CT             25:55    25:02   8:21    39/140   1204 
  321  Jeff Prosperi                49M M4049 Plainville CT            25:56    25:05   8:21    50/147   227  
  322  Nicholas Sibley              31M M3039 Bristol CT               25:56    25:47   8:21    36/131   563  
  323  Sean Scanlon                 12M M0112 Southington CT           25:56    25:32   8:21     8/46    724  
  324  Kevin Nelson                 56M M5059 Cheshire CT              25:58    25:42   8:22    40/140   298  
  325  Heather Moore                35F F3039 Hillsborough NC          25:58    25:46   8:22    23/251   466  
  326  Kathryn Chase                26F F2029 Tolland CT               25:59    25:40   8:22    21/217   831  
  327  Steven Penta                 43M M4049 Plainville CT            25:59    24:48   8:22    51/147   1440 
  328  Jody Campbell                31F F3039 Marion CT                26:00    25:42   8:23    24/251   1548 
  329  Scott Ratchford              48M M4049 West Hartford CT         26:01    25:08   8:23    52/147   1773 
  330  Richard Orzolek              42M M4049 Columbia CT              26:03    26:00   8:24    53/147   1078 
  331  Zachary Goldstone             9M M0112 Wolcott CT               26:03    25:16   8:24     9/46    1775 
  332  Andrew Harrell               43M M4049 Farmington CT            26:03    24:34   8:24    54/147   237  
  333  Laura Mittman                41F F4049 Berlin CT                26:03    25:20   8:24    17/234   2041 
  334  Dan Goldstone                38M M3039 Wolcott CT               26:04    25:17   8:24    37/131   1776 
  335  Frank Rogers                 31M M3039 Winsted CT               26:05    25:44   8:24    38/131   631  
  336  Jeanne Monti                 42F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:06    25:38   8:25    18/234   1476 
  337  Christopher Canning          23M M2029 Farmington CT            26:07    24:09   8:25    54/130   1244 
  338  Jay Messier                  48M M4049 Unionville CT            26:07    24:40   8:25    55/147   1299 
  339  Jonathan Fugge               25M M2029 Farmington CT            26:08    24:09   8:25    55/130   1234 
  340  Marco Ingriselli             57M M5059 Southington CT           26:09    25:34   8:26    41/140   452  
  341  David Lepri                  56M M5059 Indian Shores FL         26:09    25:57   8:26    42/140   962  
  342  Jeffrey Ives                 58M M5059 Meriden CT               26:09    25:47   8:26    43/140   1310 
  343  Michelle McDade              36F F3039 Tolland CT               26:10    25:34   8:26    25/251   1674 
  344  Emily Dauenhauer             28F F2029 North Haven CT           26:12    26:09   8:27    22/217   1702 
  345  Jason Magisano               27M M2029 Plainville CT            26:12    25:51   8:27    56/130   359  
  346  Hector Granados              36M M3039 Farmington CT            26:12    25:51   8:27    39/131   1456 
  347  Mary Bernier                 35F F3039 Bristol CT               26:13    25:11   8:27    26/251   814  
  348  Corey Killian                22M M2029 Monroe CT                26:13    25:22   8:27    57/130   913  
  349  Susan Fox                    34F F3039 Farmington CT            26:13    25:51   8:27    27/251   878  
  350  Michael DiPippo              35M M3039 Torrington CT            26:14    24:41   8:27    40/131   681  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  351  Kyle Jones                   20M M2029 Plv CT                   26:16    24:13   8:28    58/130   1861 
  352  Brian Lavigne                43M M4049 Plainville CT            26:17    24:41   8:28    56/147   420  
  353  Ryan Mailhot                 18M M1319 Somers CT                26:19    25:52   8:29    52/94    1809 
  354  Paul Kovaleski               58M M5059 Burlington CT            26:19    26:18   8:29    44/140   471  
  355  Maniela Manguol              53F F5059 NB CT                    26:19    25:24   8:29     3/113   1463 
  356  Paul Conte                   46M M4049 Plainville CT            26:20    25:47   8:29    57/147   1011 
  357  Emanuel Rollo                30M M3039 Plainville CT            26:20    25:18   8:29    41/131   456  
  358  Jean Vallee                  64M M6069 Plv CT                   26:21    25:24   8:29     6/38    1388 
  359  Michael Egan                 22M M2029 Hingham MA               26:21    26:17   8:29    59/130   1747 
  360  Melissa Garvin               28F F2029 Farmington CT            26:21    25:46   8:29    23/217   1753 
  361  Emily Zuckerman              18F F1319 Plainville CT            26:22    25:55   8:30    19/98    820  
  362  Joey Siuta                   17M M1319 Unionville CT            26:23    24:23   8:30    53/94    1326 
  363  Vincent Masi                 35M M3039 Bristol CT               26:23    25:58   8:30    42/131   984  
  364  David Jacobs                 20M M2029 Burlington CT            26:25    24:34   8:31    60/130   458  
  365  Ali Chapman                  22F F2029 Watertown CT             26:25    26:15   8:31    24/217   738  
  366  Maura Callahan               50F F5059 Farmington CT            26:25    25:03   8:31     4/113   92   
  367  Sergio De Sousa              40M M4049 Wethersfield CT          26:26    26:26   8:31    58/147   312  
  368  Laura Magisano               31F F3039 Plainville CT            26:26    26:08   8:31    28/251   360  
  369  Steve Pohl                   60M M6069 Plainville CT            26:28    26:02   8:32     7/38    84   
  370  John Galt                    49M M4049 Ansonia CT               26:28    25:56   8:32    59/147   1836 
  371  Erin Soli                    30F F3039 Hamden CT                26:29    25:08   8:32    29/251   1490 
  372  Stephanie Held               30F F3039 Middletown CT            26:32    26:14   8:33    30/251   587  
  373  Brian Fox                    15M M1319 Farmington CT            26:32    22:55   8:33    54/94    881  
  374  Kevin Fox                    14M M1319 Farmington CT            26:33    22:57   8:33    55/94    880  
  375  Robyn Dion                   36F F3039 Middleton MA             26:33    25:53   8:33    31/251   996  
  376  Edie Doemland                14F F1319 Farmington CT            26:34    25:13   8:34    20/98    1722 
  377  Craig Malone                 37M M3039 Bristol CT               26:34    24:30   8:34    43/131   635  
  378  Cary Yerg                    29F F2029 Norwalk CT               26:34    25:02   8:34    25/217   1130 
  379  Bridget Brosnahan            40F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:34    26:22   8:34    19/234   347  
  380  Ryan Fredriksson             20M M2029 Torrington CT            26:35    25:49   8:34    61/130   763  
  381  Matthew Jalowiec             38M M3039 Cheshire CT              26:36    26:13   8:34    44/131   990  
  382  Diana Calamai                29F F2029 New Britain NY           26:36    26:19   8:34    26/217   863  
  383  Steve Hunt                   43M M4049 Southington CT           26:36    25:31   8:34    60/147   703  
  384  Rachel Snow                  34F F3039 Southington CT           26:36    26:06   8:34    32/251   725  
  385  Joe Gworek                   30M M3039 Terryville CT            26:37    26:29   8:35    45/131   1852 
  386  Stephanie Baj                24F F2029 South Windsor CT         26:37    25:17   8:35    27/217   1379 
  387  Brian Nasto                  16M M1319 Avon CT                  26:38    25:10   8:35    56/94    1266 
  388  Benjamin Stec                16M M1319 Seymour CT               26:38    26:09   8:35    57/94    1117 
  389  Jerry Mastrangelo            53M M5059 Hamden CT                26:38    26:32   8:35    45/140   1787 
  390  David Calianese              20M M2029 River Vale NJ            26:39    26:20   8:35    62/130   1760 
  391  Leanne Wheeler               36F F3039 South Windsor CT         26:40    25:34   8:36    33/251   869  
  392  Matt Sherman                 33M M3039 Middletown CT            26:40    26:31   8:36    46/131   834  
  393  RObert Deveau                60M M6069 Burlington CT            26:41    25:35   8:36     8/38    184  
  394  Kathleen Golec               52F F5059 Moodus CT                26:42    26:19   8:36     5/113   533  
  395  Jared Taylor                 33M M3039 New Britain CT           26:42    26:34   8:36    47/131   958  
  396  Brian Horan                  36M M3039 Carmel IN                26:42    26:29   8:36    48/131   1018 
  397  Amy Deptula                  36F F3039 Naugatuck CT             26:43    25:54   8:37    34/251   1744 
  398  Lindsay Osborne              23F F2029 Plainville CT            26:43    25:58   8:37    28/217   180  
  399  Troy Miller                  20M M2029 Plainville CT            26:44    26:38   8:37    63/130   876  
  400  Ethan Hushin                 13M M1319 Plainville CT            26:45    26:40   8:37    58/94    116  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  401  Janice Galejs                20F F2029 Carlisle MA              26:46    26:30   8:38    29/217   1373 
  402  Jami Ferguson                42F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:48    26:29   8:38    20/234   1178 
  403  Nicole Cappuzzo              26F F2029 Brooklyn NY              26:49    26:35   8:39    30/217   1459 
  404  Clint DeSena                 32M M3039 Plv CT                   26:49    25:12   8:39    49/131   1730 
  405  Anna Starodaj                50F F5059 NEW BRITAIN CT           26:50    26:33   8:39     6/113   961  
  406  Donna Hatje-Truncali         53F F5059 Plantsville CT           26:51    26:48   8:39     7/113   33   
  407  Steve Powers                 51M M5059 Southington CT           26:52    26:22   8:39    46/140   1435 
  408  Luis Gall                    35M M3039 Orange CT                26:52    25:06   8:39    50/131   1779 
  409  Michelle Peters              42F F4049 Bristol CT               26:53    26:29   8:40    21/234   340  
  410  Joe Bataguas                 39M M3039 Middletown CT            26:53    26:29   8:40    51/131   1797 
  411  Ryan Farrell                 17M M1319 Avon CT                  26:53    25:49   8:40    59/94    261  
  412  Armand Minutillo             55M M5059 Farmington CT            26:54    26:36   8:40    47/140   1602 
  413  Antonio Marcantonio          49M M4049 Bristol CT               26:54    26:47   8:40    61/147   1829 
  414  Susan Rosenberger            51F F5059 Plantsville CT           26:55    26:27   8:40     8/113   126  
  415  Carl Nasto                   53M M5059 Avon CT                  26:57    25:29   8:41    48/140   1267 
  416  Cameron Pelletier            15M M1319 Burlington CT            26:57    26:51   8:41    60/94    98   
  417  Dominique Kall               48F F4049 Kensington CT            26:57    26:34   8:41    22/234   1277 
  418  Mark Partyka                 36M M3039 Southington CT           26:58    25:56   8:41    52/131   1798 
  419  Ted Wu                       39M M3039 Avon CT                  26:59    25:58   8:42    53/131   1802 
  420  Zachary Grenier              20M M2029 Bristol CT               27:00    27:00   8:42    64/130   1262 
  421  Mitchell Graham              16M M1319 Cheshire CT              27:00    25:44   8:42    61/94    1976 
  422  Leah Mucciarone              21F F2029 Watertown CT             27:00    26:43   8:42    31/217   1828 
  423  Jennifer Slabinski           48F F4049 Plainville CT            27:02    26:35   8:43    23/234   1191 
  424  Shawn Hyland                 34M M3039 Springfield MA           27:02    25:24   8:43    54/131   333  
  425  Eliza Hanson                 20F F2029 Burlington CT            27:02    26:43   8:43    32/217   499  
  426  Maria Vazquez                40F F4049 West Hartford CT         27:03    26:15   8:43    24/234   323  
  427  Rebecca Veniscofsky          32F F3039 Wethersfield CT          27:04    26:07   8:43    35/251   247  
  428  Tyler Lagasse                14M M1319 Burlington CT            27:05    26:10   8:44    62/94    1509 
  429  Iwona Bak                    34F F3039 Farmington CT            27:06    27:02   8:44    36/251   1143 
  430  Rebecca Scandrett            38F F3039 Cheshire CT              27:06    26:17   8:44    37/251   933  
  431  Brian Waldron                47M M4049 Torrington CT            27:06    26:56   8:44    62/147   1665 
  432  Kim DiBlanda                 41F F4049 Prospect CT              27:07    26:17   8:44    25/234   846  
  433  Paul Wolf                    51M M5059 Danbury CT               27:07    26:06   8:44    49/140   1968 
  434  Robert M Paradis             25M M2029 Plainville CT            27:08    26:59   8:45    65/130   282  
  435  John Paradis                 49M M4049 Plainville CT            27:08    27:00   8:45    63/147   281  
  436  Michael Melninkaitis         37M M3039 Plainville CT            27:09    26:32   8:45    55/131   877  
  437  James Bayne                  28M M2029 Plainville CT            27:10    26:10   8:45    66/130   402  
  438  Nick Daddabbo                20M M2029 Plv CT                   27:11    27:06   8:46    67/130   1534 
  439  Gregory Sileo                14M M1319 Plv CT                   27:12    27:07   8:46    63/94    1415 
  440  Tyler Joseph                 12M M0112 Harwinton CT             27:12    26:59   8:46    10/46    1761 
  441  Michael Thomson              20M M2029 South Windsor CT         27:12    26:13   8:46    68/130   808  
  442  Susan Olsen                  41F F4049 NY NY                    27:14    27:08   8:47    26/234   1986 
  443  Eric Rahn                    59M M5059 Harwinton CT             27:14    27:05   8:47    50/140   1445 
  444  Steve Burns                  44M M4049 Southington CT           27:14    25:30   8:47    64/147   1493 
  445  Brian Theriault              49M M4049 Avon CT                  27:15    26:56   8:47    65/147   1370 
  446  Miguel Lorenzo               23M M2029 Bristol CT               27:16    27:13   8:47    69/130   1073 
  447  Daniel Kondej                57M M5059 Burlington CT            27:16    26:49   8:47    51/140   1315 
  448  Jen Bossi                    24F F2029 Bristol CT               27:16    26:37   8:47    33/217   139  
  449  Madison Marolda              12F F0112 Berlin CT                27:17    26:26   8:48     1/37    765  
  450  Blake Musumano               13M M1319 Plv CT                   27:18    26:31   8:48    64/94    1738 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  451  Jillian Thorpe               34F F3039 Southington CT           27:18    26:16   8:48    38/251   1721 
  452  Jennifer Ligi                38F F3039 Bristol CT               27:18    26:58   8:48    39/251   509  
  453  Steven Patchell              27M M2029 Thomaston CT             27:19    26:47   8:48    70/130   450  
  454  David Lake                   42M M4049 Meriden CT               27:19    27:14   8:48    66/147   1404 
  455  Sherie Desrochers            28F F2029 Bristol CT               27:19    25:55   8:48    34/217   350  
  456  Bebe Porter                  47F F4049 Avon CT                  27:19    27:08   8:48    27/234   1965 
  457  Diana Cancellieri Gascon     33F F3039 Vernon CT                27:20    26:37   8:49    40/251   320  
  458  Erin Brallier                34F F3039 Tariffville CT           27:20    26:05   8:49    41/251   1228 
  459  Melanie Norton               22F F2029 Plainville CT            27:20    26:59   8:49    35/217   1006 
  460  Sarah D-Arco                 29F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            27:20    27:11   8:49    36/217   833  
  461  William Coolahan             28M M2029 Seymour CT               27:21    26:22   8:49    71/130   835  
  462  Leesa Beaumont               41F F4049 Berlin CT                27:21    27:17   8:49    28/234   314  
  463  Greg Gaedeke                 44M M4049 Southington CT           27:21    25:37   8:49    67/147   1444 
  464  George Thomson               53M M5059 South Windsor CT         27:22    26:21   8:49    52/140   806  
  465  Laura Galvin                 43F F4049 Watertown CT             27:23    27:18   8:49    29/234   1543 
  466  Jan Campbell                 42F F4049 New Milford CT           27:24    27:15   8:50    30/234   796  
  467  Nicole Cari                  33F F3039 Middletown CT            27:24    27:16   8:50    42/251   791  
  468  Jan Campbell                 42F F4049 New MIlford CT           27:24    27:15   8:50    31/234   94   
  469  Kim Roland                   47F F4049 New Milford CT           27:24    27:16   8:50    32/234   95   
  470  John Lavaway                 40M M4049 Washington CT            27:24    27:13   8:50    68/147   1381 
  471  Jason DuBois                 31M M3039 Meriden CT               27:25    25:55   8:50    56/131   1094 
  472  Luca Leonetti                37M M3039 Plv CT                   27:26    26:44   8:50    57/131   1408 
  473  Allen Pangilinan             25M M2029 South Windsor CT         27:26    26:12   8:50    72/130   1361 
  474  Suzanne Porter               54F F5059 Propect CT               27:26    27:13   8:50     9/113   114  
  475  Amy Wessman-Pelletier        37F F3039 Southington CT           27:28    27:11   8:51    43/251   527  
  476  Paul Goldberg                52M M5059 Plantsville CT           27:28    26:15   8:51    53/140   372  
  477  Elise Radolf                 24F F2029 Avon CT                  27:30    27:22   8:52    37/217   1349 
  478  Fiona Scanlon                15F F1319 Southington CT           27:30    27:00   8:52    21/98    723  
  479  Marco Brunicardi             46M M4049 Abington MA              27:31    25:57   8:52    69/147   1853 
  480  John Jennings                46M M4049 Avon CT                  27:31    26:45   8:52    70/147   627  
  481  Marlo Pesino                 32F F3039 East Hartford CT         27:32    27:21   8:52    44/251   718  
  482  Nicole Colasurdo             26F F2029 Newington CT             27:34    27:24   8:53    38/217   1885 
  483  Adam Mease                   32M M3039 Naugy CT                 27:35    26:47   8:53    58/131   1499 
  484  Michael Costantini           17M M1319 Plv CT                   27:35    27:01   8:53    65/94    1813 
  485  John Burdick                 15M M1319 Avon CT                  27:35    26:00   8:53    66/94    240  
  486  Elizabeth Deakin             47F F4049 Farmington CT            27:36    27:34   8:54    33/234   1233 
  487  Dawn Nemeth                  36F F3039 Naugatuck CT             27:36    26:47   8:54    45/251   935  
  488  Renee Fredette               18F F1319 Farmington CT            27:36    26:30   8:54    22/98    680  
  489  Kristen Bomengen             34F F3039 Cromwell CT              27:36    27:19   8:54    46/251   735  
  490  Ron Peck                     47M M4049 Cheshire CT              27:37    25:55   8:54    71/147   1745 
  491  Lisa Dolan                   19F F1319 Wolcott CT               27:37    26:34   8:54    23/98    685  
  492  Brady Beausoleil             10M M0112 Plainville CT            27:37    27:37   8:54    11/46    1432 
  493  Christopher Marchand         30M M3039 Wallingford CT           27:38    25:47   8:54    59/131   1159 
  494  Patrick Buden                57M M5059 Plainville CT            27:38    27:22   8:54    54/140   544  
  495  Emily Inzero                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              27:39    26:45   8:55    24/98    1220 
  496  Amy Ciccarillo               30F F3039 New Britain CT           27:40    27:34   8:55    47/251   111  
  497  Timothy Stephenson           10M M0112 Unionville CT            27:40    27:36   8:55    12/46    1538 
  498  April Adorno                 23F F2029 Newington CT             27:41    27:05   8:55    39/217   26   
  499  Jennifer Maksymiw            29F F2029 Plainville CT            27:42    27:19   8:56    40/217   1027 
  500  Kevin Farrelly               31M M3039 Plv CT                   27:43    27:35   8:56    60/131   1851 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  501  William Galske               51M M5059 Unionville CT            27:44    26:03   8:56    55/140   773  
  502  Devon Oemcke                 14M M1319 New Hartford CT          27:46    25:59   8:57    67/94    1168 
  503  June Petit                   49F F4049 Plainville CT            27:47    26:44   8:57    34/234   113  
  504  Deborah Appelle              38F F3039 Middletown CT            27:48    26:25   8:58    48/251   1672 
  505  Benjamin Frechette            9M M0112 Bristol CT               27:48    27:43   8:58    13/46    1420 
  506  Sharon Dennison              58F F5059 W Hartford CT            27:48    26:51   8:58    10/113   136  
  507  Amy Inzero                   43F F4049 Cheshire CT              27:49    26:55   8:58    35/234   1219 
  508  Katieann Pirog               30F F3039 Winsted CT               27:50    27:29   8:58    49/251   1640 
  509  Chiara Medina                49F F4049 Plainville CT            27:50    27:21   8:58    36/234   1845 
  510  Andrew Hamel                 19M M1319 Plv CT                   27:51    27:23   8:59    68/94    1962 
  511  Robert Lewonka               37M M3039 Cheshire CT              27:51    27:29   8:59    61/131   942  
  512  Kate Johnson                 36F F3039 Middletown CT            27:52    27:43   8:59    50/251   1038 
  513  Thomas LaVoie                29M M2029 Cromwell CT              27:53    27:45   8:59    73/130   541  
  514  Katherine Cebik              39F F3039 Oakville CT              27:54    27:35   8:59    51/251   415  
  515  Scott Buddle                 49M M4049 Prospect CT              27:54    27:45   8:59    72/147   687  
  516  H. Baird Hansen              58M M5059 Cazenovia NY             27:56    25:41   9:00    56/140   553  
  517  Randall Jewett               52M M5059 Bristol CT               27:56    26:50   9:00    57/140   584  
  518  Nick Spinelli                17M M1319 Plv CT                   27:57    27:55   9:00    69/94    1709 
  519  Victoria Thomson             19F F1319 South Windsor CT         27:57    26:59   9:00    25/98    809  
  520  Shannon Pflomm               16F F1319 Watertown CT             27:57    26:49   9:00    26/98    523  
  521  Bonnie Lasky                 45F F4049 Southington CT           27:58    27:40   9:01    37/234   1132 
  522  JAIME SASSO                  36F F3039 WATERBURY CT             27:58    27:22   9:01    52/251   341  
  523  Nicole Canning               20F F2029 Farmington CT            27:58    26:01   9:01    41/217   395  
  524  Julia Baily                  24F F2029 Farmington CT            27:59    27:51   9:01    42/217   874  
  525  MICHAEL ERICKSEN             40M M4049 PLAINVILLE CT            27:59    27:28   9:01    73/147   1287 
  526  David Tellerico              65M M6069 Marion CT                28:00    27:02   9:01     9/38    971  
  527  John Lonski                  38M M3039 Wethersfield CT          28:00    26:18   9:01    62/131   1044 
  528  John Rosenberger             52M M5059 Plantsville CT           28:01    27:31   9:02    58/140   125  
  529  Shelley Johnson              40F F4049 Plainville CT            28:02    27:27   9:02    38/234   1139 
  530  Mart5in Basrel               55M M5059 West Hartford CT         28:03    27:38   9:02    59/140   1982 
  531  Kate Scanlon                 51F F5059 Southington CT           28:04    27:19   9:03    11/113   722  
  532  Sean Dunn                    54M M5059 Bristol CT               28:04    27:42   9:03    60/140   603  
  533  SHARIN KUSEK                 52F F5059 KENSINGTON CT            28:05    27:01   9:03    12/113   515  
  534  Kim Tuttle                   43F F4049 Farmington CT            28:06    26:06   9:03    39/234   968  
  535  Matthew Keane                37M M3039 Simsbury CT              28:06    27:08   9:03    63/131   1784 
  536  Philip Garczynski            19M M1319 Bristol CT               28:06    26:42   9:03    70/94    1376 
  537  Erin Botelho                 33F F3039 Cromwell CT              28:07    27:25   9:04    53/251   489  
  538  Jenn Downey                  36F F3039 Waterbury CT             28:09    28:05   9:04    54/251   1371 
  539  Matthew Hushin               46M M4049 Bristol CT               28:10    26:37   9:05    74/147   1161 
  540  Cheryl Jackson               39F F3039 Avon CT                  28:12    28:00   9:05    55/251   774  
  541  Jennie Wernery               30F F3039 Prospect CT              28:13    27:11   9:06    56/251   1088 
  542  Kevin Smith                  17M M1319 Avon CT                  28:13    27:04   9:06    71/94    1284 
  543  Lisa Tribuzio                45F F4049 Kensington CT            28:14    28:02   9:06    40/234   548  
  544  Jennifer Gura                35F F3039 Southingto CT            28:14    28:02   9:06    57/251   1394 
  545  Mary Gina Ratchford          48F F4049 West Hartford CT         28:14    27:21   9:06    41/234   1774 
  546  Ayme Gauthier                39F F3039 Burlington CT            28:15    27:53   9:06    58/251   1173 
  547  Karen McAvoy                 49F F4049 Old Saybrook CT          28:15    27:10   9:06    42/234   295  
  548  William Carroll              24M M2029 Milford CT               28:16    27:40   9:07    74/130   1318 
  549  Robin Downing                22F F2029 Cheshire CT              28:16    27:42   9:07    43/217   50   
  550  Robert Hamel                 50M M5059 Plv CT                   28:17    27:49   9:07    61/140   1993 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  551  Chris Leblanc                27M M2029 Bristol CT               28:19    27:37   9:08    75/130   1421 
  552  Cathy Downing                53F F5059 Cheshire CT              28:20    27:46   9:08    13/113   51   
  553  Joseph Lomangino             52M M5059 Farmington CT            28:20    26:59   9:08    62/140   199  
  554  Eric Williams                26M M2029 Farmington CT            28:20    26:18   9:08    76/130   1542 
  555  John Sansbury                13M M1319 Austin TX                28:22    28:17   9:09    72/94    654  
  556  Kate Dornfried               24F F2029 Bristol CT               28:22    27:38   9:09    44/217   609  
  557  Emily Arrighi                25F F2029 Bristol CT               28:23    27:38   9:09    45/217   1894 
  558  Jennifer Dotson              40F F4049 Morris CT                28:24    28:07   9:09    43/234   705  
  559  Melanie Joseph               41F F4049 Harwinton CT             28:25    28:11   9:09    44/234   758  
  560  Megan Sobeck                 31F F3039 Hartford CT              28:25    26:50   9:09    59/251   435  
  561  Michael Mahan                33M M3039 Hartford CT              28:25    26:51   9:09    64/131   434  
  562  Debra Rogan                  54F F5059 Bristol CT               28:25    28:13   9:09    14/113   238  
  563  Brian Lopez                  37M M3039 Cheshire CT              28:26    26:08   9:10    65/131   970  
  564  Peter Rasmussen              33M M3039 West Hartford CT         28:26    28:00   9:10    66/131   975  
  565  Mike Meade                   55M M5059 Wethersfield CT          28:27    26:18   9:10    63/140   524  
  566  Kimberley Cence              39F F3039 Unionville CT            28:27    27:24   9:10    60/251   1258 
  567  Jim Chase                    56M M5059 Laconia NH               28:28    28:05   9:10    64/140   1128 
  568  Karri Malone                 35F F3039 Bristol CT               28:29    26:24   9:11    61/251   634  
  569  RJ Carroll                   16M M1319 Plv CT                   28:30    26:28   9:11    73/94    1847 
  570  Rebecca Duquette             27F F2029 Torrington CT            28:31    26:58   9:11    46/217   593  
  571  Brooks Loomis                31M M3039 West Hartford CT         28:31    28:25   9:11    67/131   1817 
  572  Robinson Jusino              39M M3039 Plainville CT            28:32    27:55   9:12    68/131   824  
  573  Heath Leber                  26M M2029 Bristol CT               28:32    28:25   9:12    77/130   601  
  574  William Porciello Jr         37M M3039 Bristol CT               28:33    27:47   9:12    69/131   613  
  575  Rick Rogan                   48M M4049 Plainville CT            28:35    28:02   9:13    75/147   653  
  576  Amy Whited                   49F F4049 Glastonbury CT           28:36    27:18   9:13    45/234   926  
  577  Reggie Scarpa                54F F5059 Torrington CT            28:40    27:45   9:14    15/113   671  
  578  Kirsten Beck                 21F F2029 Plantsville CT           28:41    27:25   9:15    47/217   1005 
  579  Douglas Ruel                 37M M3039 Southington CT           28:43    26:39   9:15    70/131   1741 
  580  James Cavanaugh              64M M6069 Cheshire CT              28:45    28:32   9:16    10/38    1372 
  581  Jeff Hutton                  56M M5059 Southington CT           28:45    27:10   9:16    65/140   957  
  582  Joseph Plante                47M M4049 Southington CT           28:47    27:35   9:17    76/147   1863 
  583  Cherie Klewicki              43F F4049 Plainville CT            28:49    27:04   9:17    46/234   1098 
  584  Jodi Heslin                  39F F3039 Plainville CT            28:49    28:09   9:17    62/251   664  
  585  James Tyer                   20M M2029 Seymour CT               28:50    28:30   9:18    78/130   1959 
  586  Betzi Calle                  38F F3039 Cheshire CT              28:52    26:48   9:18    63/251   1497 
  587  Brett Carroll                38M M3039 Southington CT           28:53    27:26   9:19    71/131   1151 
  588  Janet McLaughlin             46F F4049 Farmington CT            28:53    28:36   9:19    47/234   649  
  589  Kristen Denommee             29F F2029 WW RI                    28:54    28:32   9:19    48/217   1645 
  590  Gary Bolduc                  48M M4049 Farmington CT            28:54    28:36   9:19    77/147   650  
  591  Zack Gelt                    11M M0112 Plainville CT            28:54    27:35   9:19    14/46    152  
  592  Kate Kupstis                 43F F4049 Cheshire CT              28:54    28:11   9:19    48/234   1671 
  593  Jim Beecher                  37M M3039 Ansonia CT               28:55    28:21   9:19    72/131   365  
  594  Naoemi Raimondi              35F F3039 Southington CT           28:55    28:34   9:19    64/251   269  
  595  Jeff Gelt                    39M M3039 Plainville CT            28:55    27:36   9:19    73/131   1294 
  596  Maurizio Costantini          43M M4049 Plv CT                   28:55    28:22   9:19    78/147   1810 
  597  Robert Reinhardt             16M M1319 Southbury CT             28:57    27:53   9:20    74/94    1819 
  598  Lynn Dionne                  39F F3039 Burlington CT            28:57    28:30   9:20    65/251   865  
  599  Aimee Soucy                  35F F3039 Bristol CT               28:57    28:16   9:20    66/251   1054 
  600  Tom Brackett                 48M M4049 Avon CT                  28:57    27:54   9:20    79/147   1842 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  601  Kate D-Autorio               41F F4049 Watertown CT             28:59    28:00   9:20    49/234   1385 
  602  Alex Pariano                 17M M1319 Avon CT                  28:59    27:18   9:20    75/94    1384 
  603  Jack Beck                    55M M5059 Plantsville CT           28:59    27:42   9:20    66/140   1004 
  604  Katrina Lasky                21F F2029 Southington CT           29:00    28:42   9:21    49/217   1133 
  605  Brian Goldblatt              56M M5059 W Hartford CT            29:01    28:08   9:21    67/140   129  
  606  Giancarlo Carbone            30M M3039 Plainville CT            29:02    27:40   9:21    74/131   599  
  607  K Hallett                    36F F3039 Southington CT           29:02    27:35   9:21    67/251   1981 
  608  David Behnke                 50M M5059 New Britain CT           29:02    28:28   9:21    68/140   370  
  609  Paul Canning                 54M M5059 Farmington CT            29:02    27:06   9:21    69/140   1243 
  610  Anita Graham                 45F F4049 Cheshire CT              29:03    27:46   9:22    50/234   1237 
  611  Joanna Lilley                26F F2029 East Hartland CT         29:05    27:44   9:22    50/217   850  
  612  Anne Marie Davidson          44F F4049 Plainville CT            29:07    27:21   9:23    51/234   1341 
  613  Ron Steele                   46M M4049 Bristol CT               29:08    27:58   9:23    80/147   827  
  614  Steven Jenkins               39M M3039 Berlin CT                29:09    27:58   9:24    75/131   1504 
  615  Carl Pelletier               53M M5059 Burlington CT            29:09    29:03   9:24    70/140   97   
  616  Emmanuel Lorenzo             20M M2029 Bristol CT               29:10    29:00   9:24    79/130   1914 
  617  Vincent LaPlante             23M M2029 East Berlin CT           29:11    28:19   9:24    80/130   952  
  618  Greg Wieman                  26M M2029 New York NY              29:11    28:57   9:24    81/130   579  
  619  Karen Squires                25F F2029 New York NY              29:11    28:56   9:24    51/217   580  
  620  Jill Ahern                   56F F5059 West Hartford CT         29:11    28:42   9:24    16/113   411  
  621  Cristina Harrison            26F F2029 Bristol CT               29:12    28:31   9:25    52/217   1200 
  622  Sam Hanke                     9M M0112 Cheshire CT              29:12    29:04   9:25    15/46    288  
  623  Jeffrey Hanke                39M M3039 Cheshire CT              29:12    29:04   9:25    76/131   286  
  624  Brian Blake                  32M M3039 Naugatuck CT             29:15    27:26   9:26    77/131   346  
  625  Lisa Crowley                 41F F4049 Bristol CT               29:16    28:44   9:26    52/234   1622 
  626  Michelle Gibson              48F F4049 Bristol CT               29:16    28:12   9:26    53/234   753  
  627  Michelle Sargis              46F F4049 Burlington CT            29:16    27:41   9:26    54/234   1160 
  628  Phil Kenyon                  56M M5059 Canton CT                29:17    28:48   9:26    71/140   70   
  629  Suzanne Clemente             26F F2029 Southington CT           29:17    27:52   9:26    53/217   1843 
  630  Charlie Davol                19M M1319 Farmington CT            29:17    28:41   9:26    76/94    838  
  631  Austin Poetzsch              20M M2029 Plv CT                   29:19    28:40   9:27    82/130   1536 
  632  Ashley St. Pierre            25F F2029 Cambridge MA             29:21    29:07   9:28    54/217   1217 
  633  Marian Hanson                55F F5059 Burlington CT            29:21    29:02   9:28    17/113   497  
  634  John McGeever                 9M M0112 Kensington CT            29:22    28:39   9:28    16/46    1652 
  635  Jason Alves                  31M M3039 Norwalk CT               29:23    27:50   9:28    78/131   1129 
  636  Frances Pattavina            52F F5059 East Haddam CT           29:23    28:53   9:28    18/113   422  
  637  Keri Wilkie                  28F F2029 Farmington CT            29:23    28:33   9:28    55/217   979  
  638  Nick Wright                  11M M0112 Cromwell CT              29:24    27:24   9:29    17/46    1769 
  639  Anna Tenero                  44F F4049 North Granby CT          29:24    29:07   9:29    55/234   1280 
  640  Bryan Soltis                 27M M2029 Plantsville CT           29:24    28:59   9:29    83/130   794  
  641  Lisa Vasi                    38F F3039 Newington CT             29:24    27:52   9:29    68/251   894  
  642  Lisa Skonieczny              37F F3039 Newington CT             29:24    27:14   9:29    69/251   1324 
  643  Mia Perry                    18M M1319 West Htfd CT             29:25    28:27   9:29    77/94    1600 
  644  Laura Buonocore              15F F1319 Newington CT             29:25    28:19   9:29    27/98    1846 
  645  Rich Dziura                  56M M5059 Plainville CT            29:28    27:42   9:30    72/140   1213 
  646  Valerie Hyde                 40F F4049 Kensington CT            29:28    28:45   9:30    56/234   1892 
  647  Cindy Paul                   40F F4049 Berlin CT                29:29    28:45   9:30    57/234   1893 
  648  Jared Colturi                24M M2029 Avon CT                  29:29    28:21   9:30    84/130   1021 
  649  Natalie Melnyk               35F F3039 Kensington CT            29:30    28:07   9:30    70/251   1017 
  650  Alan Glass                   56M M5059 W Hartford CT            29:30    28:28   9:30    73/140   24   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  651  David Licki                  11M M0112 Terryville CT            29:33    29:23   9:31    18/46    1221 
  652  Kathleen Sullivan            20F F2029 Lincoln RI               29:34    29:15   9:32    56/217   1020 
  653  Conor McCabe                 11M M0112 Higganum CT              29:35    29:26   9:32    19/46    1750 
  654  David Cohen                  49M M4049 Gales Ferry CT           29:35    28:41   9:32    81/147   1069 
  655  Jodi Roderick                40F F4049 New britain CT           29:36    29:27   9:32    58/234   1032 
  656  Nicholas Costantini          11M M0112 Plv CT                   29:36    29:32   9:32    20/46    1811 
  657  Brittany Corsetti            24F F2029 Torrington CT            29:36    28:37   9:32    57/217   401  
  658  Chelsey Corsetti             25F F2029 Plainville CT            29:37    28:36   9:33    58/217   400  
  659  Steven Pollock               27M M2029 Plainville CT            29:37    28:51   9:33    85/130   196  
  660  Brenda Walsh                 50F F5059 Weatogue CT              29:38    29:23   9:33    19/113   248  
  661  Jill Manners                 46F F4049 Canton CT                29:38    29:23   9:33    59/234   255  
  662  Kevin Briggs                 28M M2029 Plainville CT            29:39    27:41   9:33    86/130   1188 
  663  Jeffrey Miller               48M M4049 Plv CT                   29:39    29:34   9:33    82/147   1911 
  664  Tom Pachler                  46M M4049 Farmington CT            29:39    29:19   9:33    83/147   461  
  665  Kristi-Lyn Purpura           37F F3039 Southington CT           29:40    29:35   9:34    71/251   233  
  666  William Ullman               62M M6069 E Granby CT              29:40    29:11   9:34    11/38    131  
  667  Emily Burke                  25F F2029 Holliston MA             29:40    28:47   9:34    59/217   916  
  668  Sam Kim                      35M M3039 West Htfd CT             29:40    28:36   9:34    79/131   1857 
  669  Erin Harris                  25F F2029 Somerville MA            29:40    28:48   9:34    60/217   760  
  670  Taylor Deegan                20M M2029 Plainville CT            29:41    29:27   9:34    87/130   756  
  671  Mia Dulay                    13F F1319 Berlin CT                29:41    29:37   9:34    28/98    315  
  672  Kenneth Restelli             52M M5059 Plainville CT            29:43    27:58   9:35    74/140   676  
  673  Keith Orstad                 37M M3039 Plantsville CT           29:46    29:36   9:36    80/131   53   
  674  Paul Shortier                48M M4049 Plainville CT            29:47    28:42   9:36    84/147   1239 
  675  Carly Newlan                 26F F2029 Avon CT                  29:49    29:06   9:37    61/217   727  
  676  William Philippon            47M M4049 Berlin CT                29:49    29:02   9:37    85/147   1193 
  677  Desiree Dupree               46F F4049 Plainville CT            29:50    29:13   9:37    60/234   317  
  678  Meghan Grenier               22F F2029 Bristol CT               29:51    29:04   9:37    62/217   1259 
  679  Michael Hammer               24M M2029 West Hartford CT         29:51    28:29   9:37    88/130   336  
  680  Patrick Licki                16M M1319 Terryville CT            29:53    28:55   9:38    78/94    1222 
  681  Ryan McEleney                30M M3039 Simsbury CT              29:54    28:23   9:38    81/131   1879 
  682  Kayla Cunningham             16F F1319 Unionville CT            29:54    28:52   9:38    29/98    561  
  683  Bob Marsh                    57M M5059 Unionville CT            29:55    29:20   9:39    75/140   1684 
  684  Robert Deveau                31M M3039 Bristol CT               29:55    28:49   9:39    82/131   183  
  685  Joey Ammouri                 22M M2029 W Htfd CT                29:55    28:37   9:39    89/130   1994 
  686  Jana Freer                   42F F4049 Thomaston CT             29:55    29:41   9:39    61/234   1823 
  687  William Navas                46M M4049 Southbury CT             29:56    29:10   9:39    86/147   1049 
  688  Marguerite Rose              60F F6069 Hartford CT              29:56    29:40   9:39     1/16    611  
  689  Jon Bak                      27M M2029 Plainville CT            29:56    27:58   9:39    90/130   1995 
  690  Doug Erickson                57M M5059 Cheshire CT              29:57    29:53   9:39    76/140   502  
  691  Jennifer Howard              37F F3039 Plantsville CT           29:57    28:54   9:39    72/251   1122 
  692  J Klein                      23M M2029 St Louis MO              29:58    28:39   9:39    91/130   1996 
  693  Samantha Grable              42F F4049 Plainville CT            29:58    28:50   9:39    62/234   1202 
  694  Joseph Driscoll              55M M5059 Prospect CT              29:58    28:31   9:39    77/140   1742 
  695  Pamela Miranda               41F F4049 Terryville CT            29:59    29:34   9:40    63/234   1626 
  696  Tony Vasi                    40M M4049 Newington CT             29:59    28:27   9:40    87/147   893  
  697  Lisa Kalisz                  33F F3039 Torrington CT            29:59    28:35   9:40    73/251   349  
  698  Allison Slowikowski          33F F3039 Plainville CT            30:00    28:57   9:40    74/251   1040 
  699  Kimberly Kanner              26F F2029 Bristol CT               30:01    29:16   9:40    63/217   1274 
  700  Mark Fishbein                40M M4049 Bristol CT               30:01    27:49   9:40    88/147   185  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  701  Denis Perrotti               43M M4049 Plainville CT            30:02    28:35   9:41    89/147   959  
  702  Chester Lau                  55M M5059 W Hartford CT            30:03    29:20   9:41    78/140   63   
  703  Evan Wolkner                 11M M0112 Farmington CT            30:05    30:05   9:42    21/46    1715 
  704  Michaela Tripputi            13F F1319 Farmington CT            30:05    28:05   9:42    30/98    1056 
  705  Laura Busk                   31F F3039 Thomaston CT             30:06    29:16   9:42    75/251   1112 
  706  Chris Grice                  56M M5059 Wolcott CT               30:07    29:28   9:42    79/140   1862 
  707  Jennifer Reho                25M M2029 Naugatuck CT             30:09    29:30   9:43    92/130   1710 
  708  Pam Rosow                    53F F5059 Avon CT                  30:09    28:53   9:43    20/113   1516 
  709  Jenny Davis                  36F F3039 Bristol CT               30:09    29:43   9:43    76/251   300  
  710  Ashley Martella              32F F3039 Southington CT           30:09    28:23   9:43    77/251   1495 
  711  Heather McCabe               43F F4049 Higganum CT              30:10    30:00   9:43    64/234   1749 
  712  Kristiana Toschev            44F F4049 Hamden CT                30:10    29:56   9:43    65/234   836  
  713  Eva Rodriguez                31F F3039 New Britain CT           30:11    30:03   9:44    78/251   1086 
  714  Dan Okun                     38M M3039 Glastonbury CT           30:11    29:39   9:44    83/131   1912 
  715  Kate Okun                    30F F3039 Glastonbury CT           30:12    29:39   9:44    79/251   1913 
  716  Laura Wood                   19F F1319 Roanoke VA               30:12    30:00   9:44    31/98    1966 
  717  Melissa Mendez-Begnal        35F F3039 Cheshire CT              30:13    29:21   9:44    80/251   1430 
  718  Lisa Margaroli               35F F3039 Middlebury CT            30:13    29:50   9:44    81/251   115  
  719  Simonne Corriveau            45F F4049 Plainville CT            30:14    29:59   9:45    66/234   1796 
  720  Ann Cook                     32F F3039 Scranton PA              30:14    29:42   9:45    82/251   338  
  721  Ruth Koenigsbauer            27F F2029 Kamuela HI               30:14    28:04   9:45    64/217   1368 
  722  Todd Abram                   39M M3039 New Britain CT           30:15    30:11   9:45    84/131   1872 
  723  Madison St John              14F F1319 Plv CT                   30:15    29:14   9:45    32/98    1960 
  724  Jon Bisson                   27M M2029 Brooklyn CT              30:16    29:20   9:45    93/130   1319 
  725  Ruth Amaio                   43F F4049 Southington CT           30:16    29:13   9:45    67/234   1276 
  726  Daniel Geelan                44M M4049 Canton CT                30:16    29:48   9:45    90/147   1603 
  727  Kara Benton                  34F F3039 Tampa FL                 30:17    28:38   9:46    83/251   1422 
  728  Cleon Francis                42M M4049 Middletown CT            30:17    29:43   9:46    91/147   1793 
  729  Amina Hussein                35F F3039 Newington CT             30:17    29:42   9:46    84/251   1675 
  730  Katie Ouellette              25F F2029 Farmington CT            30:17    28:43   9:46    65/217   943  
  731  Samantha Bell                26F F2029 Plainville CT            30:18    29:30   9:46    66/217   100  
  732  Madison Andreini             22F F2029 Wheeling WV              30:18    29:27   9:46    67/217   1338 
  733  Catherine Ryan               41F F4049 Suffield CT              30:19    29:51   9:46    68/234   52   
  734  John DiTolla                 39M M3039 Plainville CT            30:19    28:49   9:46    85/131   1031 
  735  Linda Nott                   52F F5059 Oakdale CT               30:20    28:45   9:47    21/113   1153 
  736  Kate Doemland                54F F5059 Farmington CT            30:20    28:58   9:47    22/113   1724 
  737  Kevin Yearsley               54M M5059 Plymouth CT              30:21    29:47   9:47    80/140   1825 
  738  Pat Riera                    21M M2029 Southington CT           30:21    29:32   9:47    94/130   884  
  739  FILOMENA HURLEY              37F F3039 SOUTHINGTON CT           30:22    29:07   9:47    85/251   1257 
  740  James Kaine                  60M M6069 Plainville CT            30:22    29:06   9:47    12/38    132  
  741  John Votino                  33M M3039 Southington CT           30:23    29:10   9:48    86/131   775  
  742  Brad Scobbo                  41M M4049 Plantsville CT           30:23    28:15   9:48    92/147   573  
  743  Danielle Cyr                 28F F2029 Newington CT             30:23    28:23   9:48    68/217   576  
  744  Rachel Crossley              14F F1319 Bridgewater CT           30:24    29:44   9:48    33/98    1199 
  745  Jill Spencer                 27F F2029 West Hartford CT         30:24    30:10   9:48    69/217   362  
  746  Steve Guglietta              40M M4049 Unionville CT            30:25    29:12   9:48    93/147   991  
  747  Alex Kane                    15M M1319 Plainville CT            30:27    28:51   9:49    79/94    780  
  748  Margaret Kozlak              56F F5059 Bristol CT               30:29    29:23   9:49    23/113   1010 
  749  Dave Gibbons                 51M M5059 Vernon CT                30:30    29:59   9:50    81/140   1235 
  750  Susan Martin                 43F F4049 Canton CT                30:30    28:43   9:50    69/234   194  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  751  Beth Mancini                 49F F4049 Coventry CT              30:31    28:40   9:50    70/234   267  
  752  Jeff Cataldo                 41M M4049 Kent CT                  30:32    28:24   9:50    94/147   363  
  753  Bryan Reynolds               37M M3039 Wallingford CT           30:33    29:29   9:51    87/131   1245 
  754  Kayla DiTolla                11F F0112 Plainville CT            30:33    29:03   9:51     2/37    162  
  755  Bill Johns                   69M M6069 Venice FL                30:34    29:41   9:51    13/38    739  
  756  Paul Doiron                  58M M5059 Plainville CT            30:35    29:48   9:51    82/140   1643 
  757  Kyle Roberts                 24M M2029 Atlanta GA               30:35    29:44   9:51    95/130   337  
  758  Alison Luitati               31F F3039 Southington CT           30:36    29:21   9:52    86/251   1785 
  759  Magdalena Garczynski         23F F2029 Bristol CT               30:36    29:11   9:52    70/217   1375 
  760  Jakob Pietrowicz             19M M1319 Avon CT                  30:36    29:49   9:52    80/94    626  
  761  Martha Weimann               49F F4049 Farmington CT            30:37    29:07   9:52    71/234   1288 
  762  Bethany Carbone              28F F2029 Plainville CT            30:38    29:16   9:52    71/217   600  
  763  Jackie Makarewicz            38F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:38    29:16   9:52    87/251   766  
  764  Dena Zegzdryn                27F F2029 Prospect CT              30:38    28:36   9:52    72/217   219  
  765  Brandon Cyr                  27M M2029 Southington CT           30:39    28:37   9:53    96/130   218  
  766  Alex Skonieczny              15M M1319 Newington CT             30:39    29:47   9:53    81/94    1325 
  767  Kyle Wood                    15M M1319 Farmington CT            30:40    30:17   9:53    82/94    1756 
  768  Alix Slabinski               19M M1319 Plainville CT            30:40    30:13   9:53    83/94    1192 
  769  Ann Greenwald                47F F4049 Norwich CT               30:40    28:51   9:53    72/234   1739 
  770  Izzy Johnson                 15F F1319 Farmington CT            30:41    28:23   9:53    34/98    1642 
  771  Jen Parizo                   32F F3039 Bristol CT               30:43    29:40   9:54    88/251   1511 
  772  Isabel Peck                  14F F1319 Cheshire CT              30:44    29:02   9:54    35/98    1053 
  773  Nicole Ciarcia               39F F3039 Danbury CT               30:45    30:01   9:55    89/251   1688 
  774  Laura Hanson                 39F F3039 Broad Brook CT           30:45    28:43   9:55    90/251   1024 
  775  Holly Kucharczyk             23F F2029 Plantsville CT           30:47    29:29   9:55    73/217   414  
  776  Kerilyn Mynarski             32F F3039 Farmington CT            30:49    29:24   9:56    91/251   639  
  777  Nancy Eastwood               48F F4049 Somers CT                30:49    30:00   9:56    73/234   375  
  778  Christopher Cibula           37M M3039 Bristol CT               30:51    29:49   9:57    88/131   1451 
  779  Christine Hill               35F F3039 Mechanicsville VA        30:54    30:02   9:58    92/251   575  
  780  Katherine Varga              19F F1319 New Britain CT           30:54    29:23   9:58    36/98    1762 
  781  Christine Wilson             59F F5059 Guilford CT              30:55    30:24   9:58    24/113   354  
  782  Randy Robinson               56M M5059 Bristol CT               30:55    30:48   9:58    83/140   34   
  783  Allison Patavino             41M M4049 Southington CT           30:56    30:06   9:58    95/147   439  
  784  Brian Smith                  56M M5059 Avon CA                  30:56    29:47   9:58    84/140   1283 
  785  Kelly Marcroft               31F F3039 Tolland CT               30:56    29:52   9:58    93/251   983  
  786  Jennifer Hoagland            23F F2029 Glastonbury CT           30:57    29:38   9:59    74/217   925  
  787  Karen Zarick                 46F F4049 Bristol CT               30:57    29:43   9:59    74/234   1022 
  788  Erica Bordonaro              29F F2029 Plainville CT            30:57    30:03   9:59    75/217   1436 
  789  Jennifer Charbonneau         35F F3039 Wolcott CT               30:58    30:39   9:59    94/251   1533 
  790  Michaela Rsoenberger         49F F4049 East Granby CT           30:58    30:30   9:59    75/234   947  
  791  Emily Camden                 19F F1319 Bristol CT               30:58    29:35   9:59    37/98    1492 
  792  Christopher Borea            19M M1319 Wethersfield CT          30:58    29:35   9:59    84/94    1663 
  793  Sylvie Boucher               13F F1319 Naugatuck CT             30:58    29:00   9:59    38/98    447  
  794  Sophie Boucher               14F F1319 Naugatuck CT             30:59    29:01   9:59    39/98    446  
  795  Mike Davis                   41M M4049 Bristol CT               30:59    30:34   9:59    96/147   1951 
  796  Maggie Kulpa                 16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:00    30:03   9:59    40/98    374  
  797  Brittany Panuzio             14F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:00    30:02   9:59    41/98    1286 
  798  Ally Voegeli                 15F F1319 Chesire CT               31:01    30:04  10:00    42/98    1820 
  799  Eileen Dunham                30F F3039 Cheshire CT              31:01    30:01  10:00    95/251   1229 
  800  Lily Graham                  13F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:01    30:01  10:00    43/98    1238 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  801  ANDREA ERICKSEN              37F F3039 PLAINVILLE CT            31:02    30:31  10:00    96/251   1175 
  802  Elisabet Aiezza              50F F5059 Ellington CT             31:03    30:59  10:00    25/113   1358 
  803  Tim Tassis                   35M M3039 Southington CT           31:03    29:50  10:00    89/131   388  
  804  Lucy Tomasso                 15F F1319 Farmington CT            31:03    30:44  10:00    44/98    1106 
  805  Olivia Larson                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:05    30:06  10:01    45/98    734  
  806  Patrick Rosenberger          49M M4049 East Granby CT           31:06    30:38  10:01    97/147   948  
  807  Christine Golic              48F F4049 Avon, CT                 31:06    29:18  10:01    76/234   564  
  808  Brian Mazurek                27M M2029 Plv CT                   31:07    30:23  10:02    97/130   1448 
  809  Jennifer Corti               31F F3039 Cheshire CT              31:07    30:22  10:02    97/251   1634 
  810  Cliff Gibson                 58M M5059 Granby CT                31:08    30:40  10:02    85/140   1135 
  811  Marla Katz                   15F F1319 Westbrook CT             31:09    30:15  10:02    46/98    1877 
  812  Barbara Kilburn              56F F5059 Southington CT           31:10    30:41  10:03    26/113   137  
  813  Tracy Fredriksson            43F F4049 Torrington CT            31:10    30:24  10:03    77/234   762  
  814  Jody Miceli                  40F F4049 Farmington CT            31:10    30:35  10:03    78/234   1664 
  815  Michael Boratko              25M M2029 Windsor CT               31:11    28:58  10:03    98/130   1903 
  816  Kristal Cunningham           28F F2029 Southington CT           31:11    30:09  10:03    76/217   1888 
  817  Kirsten Zettergren           41F F4049 Plainville CT            31:12    30:13  10:03    79/234   1468 
  818  Sara Peterson                21F F2029 Bethany CT               31:13    29:07  10:04    77/217   476  
  819  Dusty Birge                  23M M2029 West Burlington IA       31:13    29:33  10:04    99/130   342  
  820  Ronald Girouard              50M M5059 Bristol CT               31:14    29:51  10:04    86/140   1916 
  821  Bill Manning                 46M M4049 Monson MA                31:17    30:05  10:05    98/147   1241 
  822  Terry Watson                 42F F4049 Southington CT           31:17    29:58  10:05    80/234   175  
  823  Nancy Matos                  46F F4049 Waterbury CT             31:18    29:39  10:05    81/234   625  
  824  Melissa Gibilisco            40F F4049 Plv CT                   31:18    30:10  10:05    82/234   1716 
  825  Kade Van Linter              16M M1319 Bristol CT               31:19    30:37  10:06    85/94    1530 
  826  Kathleen Lasky               32F F3039 Bristol CT               31:20    31:03  10:06    98/251   704  
  827  Heidi Elsinger               35F F3039 Watertown MA             31:20    31:05  10:06    99/251   485  
  828  Cynthia Riccio               42F F4049 Wethersfield CT          31:20    30:25  10:06    83/234   1821 
  829  Cheryl Trovato               41F F4049 Southington CT           31:21    29:29  10:06    84/234   1488 
  830  Tim ODonnell                 40M M4049 Berlin CT                31:21    29:41  10:06    99/147   1469 
  831  Anthony Urillo               51M M5059 Southington CT           31:23    30:02  10:07    87/140   83   
  832  Anthony Riccio, Jr           44M M4049 Wethersfield CT          31:24    30:29  10:07   100/147   1822 
  833  Susan Edgerton               42F F4049 Canton CT                31:24    29:55  10:07    85/234   407  
  834  John Trousern-Trend          74M M7079 Weatogue CT              31:24    31:20  10:07     3/8     1484 
  835  Sarah Bartolini              28F F2029 Waterbury CT             31:25    30:34  10:08    78/217   1172 
  836  Robin Meisterling            47F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            31:27    30:01  10:08    86/234   41   
  837  Kelly Anthony                35F F3039 Bristol CT               31:27    30:54  10:08   100/251   318  
  838  Adam Sargent                 25M M2029 New Britain CT           31:28    30:49  10:09   100/130   1795 
  839  Kim Scott                    40F F4049 Farmington CT            31:28    30:57  10:09    87/234   633  
  840  Joe Sebastian                64M M6069 Farmington CT            31:29    30:05  10:09    14/38    441  
  841  Laura Zadrick                41F F4049 Bristol CT               31:30    30:50  10:09    88/234   302  
  842  Barbara Newton               73F F7079 Plainville CT            31:30    31:19  10:09     1/5     90   
  843  Koryne Koutouvides           31F F3039 Avon CT                  31:30    31:19  10:09   101/251   605  
  844  Katharine Matula             37F F3039 Southbury CT             31:30    30:23  10:09   102/251   1734 
  845  Sebby Trovato                44M M4049 Southington CT           31:31    29:38  10:09   101/147   1489 
  846  Maura Gaudiosr               47F F4049 Wolcott CT               31:31    31:28  10:09    89/234   1726 
  847  Geoffrey McKay               53M M5059 West Hartford CT         31:32    30:03  10:10    88/140   462  
  848  Kathy Kondej                 49F F4049 Burlington CT            31:32    31:04  10:10    90/234   1314 
  849  Tara Scrivano                29F F2029 Plv CT                   31:32    31:12  10:10    79/217   1535 
  850  Stephanie Kilcoin            26F F2029 Plv CT                   31:33    31:10  10:10    80/217   1895 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  851  Kristen Gayvin               30F F3039 Berlin CT                31:34    29:44  10:10   103/251   1630 
  852  Machele McKenzie             36F F3039 Unionville CT            31:35    30:30  10:11   104/251   1105 
  853  Chris Healy                  54M M5059 Wethersfield CT          31:35    30:46  10:11    89/140   109  
  854  Brandy Guarda                21F F2029 Plainville CT            31:38    30:39  10:12    81/217   417  
  855  Daniel Calligan              35M M3039 Bristol CT               31:39    30:34  10:12    90/131   953  
  856  Gary Moeller                 57M M5059 Simsbury CT              31:39    31:11  10:12    90/140   769  
  857  Tom Battles                  51M M5059 Southington CT           31:39    30:43  10:12    91/140   1412 
  858  Jenn Forman                  40F F4049 Farmington CT            31:40    30:34  10:12    91/234   1682 
  859  Andrew Santaniello           32M M3039 Watertown MA             31:40    30:56  10:12    91/131   309  
  860  Debbie Sifuentes             52F F5059 Plainville CT            31:41    30:55  10:13    27/113   694  
  861  Tara Travisano               31F F3039 Naugatuck CT             31:41    29:45  10:13   105/251   784  
  862  Kevin Poirier                31M M3039 East Haddam CT           31:42    30:15  10:13    92/131   424  
  863  Kathryn Tierney              34F F3039 Cheshire CT              31:42    30:35  10:13   106/251   1115 
  864  Debra Kempton                52F F5059 Plainville CT            31:42    30:24  10:13    28/113   620  
  865  Adis Cecunjanin              29M M2029 E haven CT               31:42    29:57  10:13   101/130   292  
  866  Peter Bowles                 70M M7079 Woodbury CT              31:43    30:53  10:13     4/8     425  
  867  Andrea Wasley                35F F3039 Plainville CT            31:43    30:47  10:13   107/251   931  
  868  Molly Bohman                 15F F1319 West Hartford CT         31:44    29:43  10:14    47/98    1247 
  869  Renee Cole                   26F F2029 W Hartford CT            31:45    30:11  10:14    82/217   252  
  870  Kevin Sullivan               54M M5059 Southington CT           31:45    31:43  10:14    92/140   1708 
  871  Stephanie DeGrandi           41F F4049 Farmington CT            31:45    29:46  10:14    92/234   905  
  872  Amy Gibson                   36F F3039 Bridgeport CT            31:46    31:27  10:14   108/251   900  
  873  Ana Shiel                    32F F3039 Plainville CT            31:46    30:36  10:14   109/251   1045 
  874  Rachel Petit                 20F F2029 Bristol CT               31:47    30:24  10:15    83/217   1366 
  875  Scott Mitchell               45M M4049 Southbury CT             31:47    31:03  10:15   102/147   792  
  876  Corinne Mancevice            29F F2029 Naugatuck CT             31:47    31:03  10:15    84/217   793  
  877  Bert Goldsnider              13M M1319 Plainville CT            31:48    30:14  10:15    86/94    751  
  878  Claudine Martin              47F F4049 Southington CT           31:48    30:52  10:15    93/234   470  
  879  Morgan Romano                22F F2029 Southington CT           31:49    30:31  10:15    85/217   412  
  880  Lauren Thiele                26F F2029 Meriden CT               31:50    30:49  10:16    86/217   399  
  881  Caroline Lurz                15F F1319 Cheshire CT              31:50    30:51  10:16    48/98    1292 
  882  Amy Katz                     43F F4049 Westbrook CT             31:53    30:58  10:17    94/234   1878 
  883  Keith Stack                  29M M2029 Waterbury CT             31:54    31:14  10:17   102/130   686  
  884  Karen Ellis                  29F F2029 Norwalk CT               31:54    29:40  10:17    87/217   57   
  885  Stacey Michalic              40F F4049 Plainville CT            31:54    31:14  10:17    95/234   182  
  886  Dena Tracey                  43F F4049 Plainville CT            31:55    31:14  10:17    96/234   234  
  887  Jade Gimpl                   35F F3039 Bristol CT               31:55    31:15  10:17   110/251   1067 
  888  Susan MacLauchlan            28F F2029 Somers CT                31:55    30:37  10:17    88/217   887  
  889  Kelvin Higgins               43M M4049 Simsbury CT              31:55    30:30  10:17   103/147   1727 
  890  Adam Ouellette               21M M2029 Farmington CT            31:58    30:22  10:18   103/130   944  
  891  Taye Hallock                 23F F2029 Gilboa NY                31:58    31:58  10:18    89/217   562  
  892  Charlene McGloin             54F F5059 Cranston RI              32:00    31:14  10:19    29/113   1447 
  893  Erika Pysh                   27F F2029 Plv CT                   32:01    30:18  10:19    90/217   1889 
  894  Morgan St. Pierre            15F F1319 Bristol CT               32:02    31:48  10:19    49/98    1216 
  895  Kristin Dolan                23F F2029 Wolcott CT               32:02    31:00  10:19    91/217   684  
  896  Mark Verner                  27M M2029 New Britain CT           32:02    30:18  10:19   104/130   1039 
  897  Joseph Chasse                64M M6069 Brstl CT                 32:02    31:32  10:19    15/38    1528 
  898  Holly Peterson               37F F3039 Burlington CT            32:03    31:32  10:20   111/251   1628 
  899  Juliette Lyon                14F F1319 Farmington CT            32:03    30:29  10:20    50/98    1989 
  900  Nick Frugale                 25M M2029 Cheshire CT              32:04    30:51  10:20   105/130   1107 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  901  Taylor Palmieri              30F F3039 Bethlehem CT             32:05    31:00  10:20   112/251   661  
  902  Carol Skultety               57F F5059 Newington CT             32:06    31:50  10:21    30/113   67   
  903  Theresa Jaswell              59F F5059 Johnston RI              32:07    31:15  10:21    31/113   1855 
  904  Valerie Landino              41F F4049 Southington CT           32:07    30:13  10:21    97/234   1767 
  905  William Schuch               60M M6069 Farmington CT            32:08    30:02  10:21    16/38    1125 
  906  Michelle Violette            42F F4049 Plainville CT            32:09    31:45  10:22    98/234   1118 
  907  Barbara Wade                 45F F4049 Wallingford CT           32:09    30:37  10:22    99/234   1711 
  908  Isiah Sumier                 13M M1319 Bristol CT               32:10    31:29  10:22    87/94    2043 
  909  Nathan Duffy                 14M M1319 Bristol CT               32:10    31:29  10:22    88/94    2044 
  910  Paul Clark                   51M M5059 Glastonbury CT           32:11    30:49  10:22    93/140   1880 
  911  Jennifer Raineault           26F F2029 Middletown CT            32:11    30:28  10:22    92/217   1072 
  912  Robin Lensi                  59F F5059 Goshen CT                32:11    31:29  10:22    32/113   845  
  913  Juli Keegan                  37F F3039 Suffield CT              32:12    31:43  10:23   113/251   1720 
  914  Travis Granato               13M M1319 South Glastonbury CT     32:12    30:07  10:23    89/94    1613 
  915  Jim Gustavson                47M M4049 Plantsville CT           32:13    31:23  10:23   104/147   1737 
  916  Karen Chervak                62F F6069 Avon CT                  32:14    31:09  10:23     2/16    732  
  917  Lyndsey DiTolla               9F F0112 Plainville CT            32:15    30:45  10:24     3/37    168  
  918  Raymond Roy                  44M M4049 Plainville CT            32:15    31:45  10:24   105/147   1827 
  919  Christina Roy                36F F3039 Plainville CT            32:16    31:41  10:24   114/251   1826 
  920  William Chervak              63M M6069 Avon CT                  32:16    31:10  10:24    17/38    731  
  921  LIsa Hotchkin                49F F4049 Windsor Locks CT         32:16    31:40  10:24   100/234   1285 
  922  Sabrina Ochs                 37F F3039 Simsbury CT              32:18    32:04  10:25   115/251   390  
  923  D Lamoureux                  57F F5059 Bristol CT               32:21    31:08  10:26    33/113   951  
  924  George Mesobgites            25M M2029 W Htfd CT                32:21    30:46  10:26   106/130   1545 
  925  Joseph Agnello               47M M4049 Wethersfield CT          32:21    30:09  10:26   106/147   771  
  926  Lisa Carrubba                42F F4049 Southington CT           32:24    31:42  10:27   101/234   61   
  927  Colleen Olsen                24F F2029 Brooklyn NY              32:25    31:27  10:27    93/217   1547 
  928  Elena Severinghaus           25F F2029 Brookline MA             32:25    31:27  10:27    94/217   403  
  929  David Blitzer                24M M2029 Skillman NJ              32:25    31:26  10:27   107/130   798  
  930  Linda Magnano                58F F5059 Bristol CT               32:26    31:53  10:27    34/113   259  
  931  Sophia Mollanes              14F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:26    30:06  10:27    51/98    1977 
  932  Kim Bedard                   43F F4049 W Hartland CT            32:26    31:52  10:27   102/234   250  
  933  Olivia Mazzarella            23F F2029 Bristol CT               32:26    31:12  10:27    95/217   883  
  934  Ericka Koos                  21F F2029 New Britain CT           32:28    31:31  10:28    96/217   1270 
  935  Gina Leonetti                38F F3039 Plv CT                   32:29    31:44  10:28   116/251   1407 
  936  Kelly Lindqusit              37F F3039 Canton CT                32:29    31:30  10:28   117/251   787  
  937  Sam Catalano                 16M M1319 Waterbury CT             32:29    31:53  10:28    90/94    1051 
  938  Maria Schneiter              39F F3039 Bristol CT               32:29    31:22  10:28   118/251   1085 
  939  Amy Stafford                 17F F1319 Waterbury CT             32:30    31:53  10:29    52/98    1050 
  940  Brendon Thompson             40M M4049 Newington CT             32:31    31:08  10:29   107/147   837  
  941  Elizabeth Benson             33F F3039 Southbury CT             32:31    31:22  10:29   119/251   27   
  942  Maria Ditson                 38F F3039 Farmington CT            32:31    31:28  10:29   120/251   1012 
  943  Jon Dwyer Grimes             12M M0112 Sandy Hook CT            32:32    32:02  10:29    22/46    1871 
  944  Jen Thompson                 40F F4049 West Simsbury CT         32:32    31:08  10:29   103/234   1887 
  945  Amanda Blais                 24F F2029 New Britain CT           32:32    30:18  10:29    97/217   972  
  946  Cynthia McDermott            31F F3039 Plainville CT            32:33    31:36  10:29   121/251   932  
  947  Thomas Wichrowski            58M M5059 Plainville CT            32:34    32:16  10:30    94/140   179  
  948  Tracy Hanke                  41M M4049 Cheshire CT              32:34    31:11  10:30   108/147   289  
  949  Margret Doemland             17F F1319 Farmington CT            32:34    30:34  10:30    53/98    1723 
  950  Alisa Hiller                 43F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            32:34    30:51  10:30   104/234   73   
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  951  Sonya Stemmer                37F F3039 Bristol CT               32:35    32:02  10:30   122/251   728  
  952  Ashley Bedford               25F F2029 Seymour CT               32:36    32:00  10:30    98/217   1167 
  953  Tricia Chambers              42F F4049 Wolcott CT               32:36    32:18  10:30   105/234   1608 
  954  Molly Stepka                 41F F4049 Unionville CT            32:37    31:20  10:31   106/234   696  
  955  Heidi Wiegel                 43F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:37    31:50  10:31   107/234   352  
  956  Ellen Bey                    46F F4049 Watertown MA             32:37    31:09  10:31   108/234   394  
  957  Paul Stepka                  41M M4049 Unionville CT            32:37    31:21  10:31   109/147   695  
  958  Garnet Brennan               24F F2029 Plainville CT            32:37    31:59  10:31    99/217   1794 
  959  Mary Ann Robinson             0F F0000 Beacon falls CT          32:38    31:40  10:31     1/2     201  
  960  Douglas Phinney              26M M2029 Plantsville CT           32:38    31:23  10:31   108/130   1345 
  961  Brigid Callahan              16F F1319 Farmington CT            32:39    30:40  10:31    54/98    93   
  962  Stephanie Foehl              26F F2029 Carlsbad CA              32:39    31:21  10:31   100/217   767  
  963  J. Elise Forbes              33F F3039 9999 CT                  32:41    31:43  10:32   123/251   1963 
  964  Elizabeth Vannelli           32F F3039 Enfield CT               32:42    31:16  10:32   124/251   1057 
  965  Nicholas Forcella            24M M2029 Plainville CT            32:43    31:02  10:33   109/130   85   
  966  Lisa Conant                  23F F2029 Cheshire CT              32:43    31:53  10:33   101/217   882  
  967  Mary Barton                  48F F4049 Bristol CT               32:45    31:32  10:33   109/234   1306 
  968  Danielle Pattavina           28F F2029 East Haddam CT           32:46    31:19  10:34   102/217   423  
  969  Angela Bermudez              36F F3039 Southington CT           32:46    32:33  10:34   125/251   1114 
  970  Mara Kokis                   39F F3039 Westbrook CT             32:47    31:06  10:34   126/251   1717 
  971  Jennifer Hernandez           25F F2029 Groton CT                32:47    30:35  10:34   103/217   1340 
  972  Rich Luby                    29M M2029 Seymour CT               32:47    32:25  10:34   110/130   1733 
  973  Sarah Hansen                 55F F5059 Cazenovia NY             32:47    30:32  10:34    35/113   554  
  974  Gregory Henry                54M M5059 Bristol CT               32:48    30:35  10:34    95/140   1958 
  975  Katherine Andrew             22F F2029 West hartford CT         32:48    32:21  10:34   104/217   749  
  976  Adina Ghanoon-Breau          37F F3039 Cheshire CT              32:49    31:03  10:35   127/251   1423 
  977  Annie Lonski                 39F F3039 Wethersfield CT          32:51    31:08  10:35   128/251   1043 
  978  Horace White                 37M M3039 Plv CT                   32:52    32:03  10:36    93/131   1800 
  979  Eileen Barnes                29F F2029 Plainville CT            32:52    31:32  10:36   105/217   103  
  980  Colleen Anderson             36F F3039 Southington CT           32:52    30:44  10:36   129/251   1223 
  981  Neal Wellins                 68M M6069 Cheshire CT              32:52    31:33  10:36    18/38    65   
  982  Brittany Mariani             22F F2029 Southington CT           32:53    31:31  10:36   106/217   1478 
  983  Emily Peck                   14F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:53    31:11  10:36    55/98    1052 
  984  Rosa Ramalhete               32F F3039 Prospect CT              32:54    31:49  10:36   130/251   669  
  985  Annette Sbona                45F F4049 NB CT                    32:54    32:54  10:36   110/234   1953 
  986  Ashley Erling                29F F2029 Barrington RI            32:54    31:21  10:36   107/217   956  
  987  Allison Rosenberg            35F F3039 Hamden CT                32:55    32:39  10:37   131/251   741  
  988  Ralph Papitto                30M M3039 Hopkinton MA             32:55    31:22  10:37    94/131   1077 
  989  Kim Strollo                  37F F3039 Cheshire CT              32:56    30:48  10:37   132/251   427  
  990  Rich Niro                    36M M3039 Southington CT           32:56    31:19  10:37    95/131   1300 
  991  Mike Gauvin                  39M M3039 Berlin CT                32:56    31:06  10:37    96/131   1629 
  992  Stephen Varga                56M M5059 New Britain CT           32:57    31:26  10:37    96/140   1763 
  993  Jennifer Jackson             40F F4049 Cheshire CT              32:58    32:34  10:38   111/234   1230 
  994  Jeffrey Gworek               58M M5059 Southington CT           32:58    32:25  10:38    97/140   1305 
  995  Jessica Masco                12F F0112 Plv CT                   32:58    32:51  10:38     4/37    1719 
  996  David Masco                  42M M4049 Plv CT                   32:59    32:52  10:38   110/147   1718 
  997  Emily Lewis                  19F F1319 Bristol CT               32:59    31:40  10:38    56/98    512  
  998  Jessica Peterson             18F F1319 Middlebury CT            33:00    32:35  10:38    57/98    1342 
  999  Jennifer Schoelwer           21F F2029 Washington DC            33:00    30:47  10:38   108/217   652  
  1000 Meredith Hill                26F F2029 Plantsville CT           33:01    32:35  10:39   109/217   795  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1001 Kim Perrone                  48F F4049 Waterbury CT             33:01    31:08  10:39   112/234   355  
  1002 Jimmy O-Hara                 21M M2029 Southington CT           33:01    31:17  10:39   111/130   209  
  1003 Denise Peterson              51F F5059 Middlebury CT            33:01    32:36  10:39    36/113   1344 
  1004 Sarah McVerry                19F F1319 Middlebury CT            33:02    32:37  10:39    58/98    2039 
  1005 David Longworth              48M M4049 Meriden CT               33:03    31:26  10:39   111/147   1103 
  1006 Wendy Marques                39F F3039 Glastonbury CT           33:03    31:20  10:39   133/251   1080 
  1007 Brittany Acca                21F F2029 Farmington CT            33:04    32:40  10:39   110/217   1147 
  1008 Kelly Brown                  35F F3039 Bristol CT               33:05    31:39  10:40   134/251   1356 
  1009 Mollie Rascoll               39F F3039 Milford CT               33:06    32:36  10:40   135/251   912  
  1010 Jessica Mastriani            27F F2029 Southbury CT             33:06    32:18  10:40   111/217   426  
  1011 Elizabeth Patterson          28F F2029 Plainville CT            33:06    32:08  10:40   112/217   331  
  1012 Joseph Henry                 23M M2029 Trumbull CT              33:07    31:01  10:40   112/130   1633 
  1013 Jan Abustan                  35M M3039 Farmington CT            33:07    32:50  10:40    97/131   945  
  1014 Kelley Crowley               42F F4049 Hadley MA                33:07    30:49  10:40   113/234   1464 
  1015 Laura Henry                  25F F2029 Baldwinsville NY         33:07    31:02  10:40   113/217   866  
  1016 Shannon Jones                32F F3039 Plainville CT            33:09    31:44  10:41   136/251   1089 
  1017 Holly Prosperi               49F F4049 Plainville CT            33:10    33:10  10:41   114/234   231  
  1018 Heather Mellon               18F F1319 Bristol CT               33:12    31:53  10:42    59/98    832  
  1019 Matthew Schmitt              25M M2029 Southington CT           33:12    31:29  10:42   113/130   210  
  1020 Niko Rouskas                  9M M0112 Burlington CT            33:12    32:10  10:42    23/46    928  
  1021 Lindsay Schultz              24F F2029 Simsbury CT              33:12    32:05  10:42   114/217   1335 
  1022 Bill Emery                   55M M5059 Island Falls ME          33:13    30:51  10:42    98/140   1606 
  1023 Christine Rouskas            42F F4049 Burlington CT            33:14    32:10  10:43   115/234   927  
  1024 Barbara O-Connor             52F F5059 Woodbury CT              33:14    31:08  10:43    37/113   1473 
  1025 Keisha Pangaro               32M M3039 Cheshire CT              33:14    32:59  10:43    98/131   844  
  1026 Sarah Purple                 19F F1319 Avon CT                  33:14    31:14  10:43    60/98    1840 
  1027 Elizabeth Mearkle            38F F3039 Plantsville CT           33:15    32:29  10:43   137/251   1206 
  1028 Jennifer Oltman              29F F2029 Avon CT                  33:17    32:23  10:44   115/217   38   
  1029 Laura French                 47F F4049 Burlington CT            33:19    32:12  10:44   116/234   901  
  1030 Donna Bell                   55F F5059 Plainville CT            33:20    32:33  10:45    38/113   101  
  1031 Melissa Horan                20F F2029 Plv CT                   33:20    33:09  10:45   116/217   1728 
  1032 Sarah Mastrobattisto         45F F4049 Harwinton CT             33:20    32:13  10:45   117/234   463  
  1033 Susan Monahan                45F F4049 Torrington CT            33:20    32:33  10:45   118/234   960  
  1034 Suzanne Vick                 36F F3039 Milford CT               33:21    33:01  10:45   138/251   632  
  1035 Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen         49F F4049 Gales Ferry CT           33:22    32:27  10:45   119/234   1068 
  1036 Allison Miller               22F F2029 Bristol CT               33:23    31:10  10:46   117/217   1731 
  1037 Glenn Purple                 56M M5059 Avon CT                  33:25    31:25  10:46    99/140   1839 
  1038 Patricia Lowicki             53F F5059 Bristol CT               33:26    32:35  10:47    39/113   656  
  1039 Bharvi Parikh                53M M5059 Plainville CT            33:28    32:43  10:47   100/140   1428 
  1040 Erin-Nora Petit              51F F5059 Southington CT           33:29    33:08  10:48    40/113   1391 
  1041 Phil Jalbert                 53M M5059 Bethany CT               33:30    32:19  10:48   101/140   187  
  1042 Laura Benoit                 47F F4049 Plainville CT            33:31    33:18  10:48   120/234   980  
  1043 Cindy Howard                 53F F5059 Bethany CT               33:31    32:19  10:48    41/113   186  
  1044 Charles Madigan              49M M4049 Plainville CT            33:31    31:49  10:48   112/147   636  
  1045 Paige Madigan                12F F0112 Plainville CT            33:31    31:50  10:48     5/37    637  
  1046 Loray Paul                   36F F3039 East Hartford CT         33:31    31:41  10:48   139/251   455  
  1047 Donald Kelly                 53M M5059 Durham CT                33:32    32:20  10:49   102/140   910  
  1048 Kelly Terry                  48F F4049 Wethersfield CT          33:32    32:06  10:49   121/234   1333 
  1049 Charles Chiu                 43M M4049 New britain CT           33:33    32:04  10:49   113/147   740  
  1050 David Gold                   61M M6069 Watertown CT             33:33    32:57  10:49    19/38    1498 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1051 Erin Carrubba                36F F3039 Southington CT           33:34    32:51  10:49   140/251   62   
  1052 Emily Slama                  15F F1319 Simsbury CT              33:35    32:54  10:49    61/98    1483 
  1053 Jennifer Fisch               35F F3039 Bristol CT               33:35    33:15  10:49   141/251   410  
  1054 Justin Farnsworth            31M M3039 Cheshire CT              33:36    31:40  10:50    99/131   1208 
  1055 Nathan Smedley               35M M3039 Southington CT           33:37    31:42  10:50   100/131   895  
  1056 Sandra Miguez-Fernandes      37F F3039 Prospect CT              33:39    32:55  10:51   142/251   398  
  1057 Heather Geyer                28F F2029 Stonington CT            33:39    31:50  10:51   118/217   736  
  1058 Bryan Geyer                   1M M0112 Stonington CT            33:39    31:50  10:51    24/46    737  
  1059 Phil Boyle                   49M M4049 Farmington CT            33:41    31:46  10:51   114/147   1824 
  1060 Carla Jacobs                 24F F2029 Burlington CT            33:41    31:50  10:51   119/217   457  
  1061 Katherine Dunn               52F F5059 Bristol CT               33:41    32:44  10:51    42/113   567  
  1062 Erin Blecha                  15F F1319 Durham CT                33:43    32:56  10:52    62/98    604  
  1063 Karen Coleman                54F F5059 Oakville CT              33:45    32:37  10:53    43/113   223  
  1064 Brett McQuiggan              29M M2029 East Hartford CT         33:46    33:34  10:53   114/130   719  
  1065 Luis Gonzalez                59M M5059 Plainville CT            33:47    33:34  10:53   103/140   357  
  1066 Michele Acca                 54F F5059 Farmington CT            33:48    33:24  10:54    44/113   1146 
  1067 William Petrucci             11M M0112 Thomaston CT             33:48    31:55  10:54    25/46    271  
  1068 Adam Seigle                  26M M2029 Plainville CT            33:49    33:05  10:54   115/130   677  
  1069 Stephanie Stambolis          33F F3039 Broad Brook CT           33:51    32:46  10:55   143/251   870  
  1070 Aimee Plourde                38F F3039 Middletown CT            33:51    32:43  10:55   144/251   1224 
  1071 Marzena Tasarz               38F F3039 New Britain CT           33:54    33:09  10:56   145/251   1902 
  1072 Susan Bey                    39F F3039 Farmington CT            33:55    32:26  10:56   146/251   387  
  1073 Christopher Forcella         20M M2029 Plainville CT            33:55    32:15  10:56   116/130   86   
  1074 James Tufts                  42M M4049 Plv CT                   33:57    32:47  10:57   115/147   1424 
  1075 Jonathan Seymour             38M M3039 Uxbridge MA              33:57    32:59  10:57   101/131   1298 
  1076 Heather Seymour              39F F3039 Uxbridge MA              33:58    32:58  10:57   147/251   1297 
  1077 Erin Maghery                 36F F3039 Wallingford CT           33:58    32:26  10:57   148/251   1619 
  1078 Mike Golic                   49M M4049 Avon CT                  33:58    32:10  10:57   116/147   565  
  1079 Jennifer Labrie              38F F3039 Barkhamsted CT           33:58    33:10  10:57   149/251   1772 
  1080 Jaimee Sargent               19F F1319 Milldale CT              34:02    33:13  10:58    63/98    1869 
  1081 Agata Kuzniar                28F F2029 Bristol CT               34:03    32:32  10:59   120/217   1477 
  1082 Patricia Montgomery          55F F5059 Wolcott CT               34:04    32:09  10:59    45/113   124  
  1083 Dave Wood                    52M M5059 Farmington CT            34:08    33:19  11:00   104/140   1757 
  1084 Jamie Stross                 49F F4049 Wethersfield CT          34:09    32:01  11:00   122/234   525  
  1085 Margaret Coviello            50F F5059 Glastonbury CT           34:13    33:42  11:02    46/113   484  
  1086 Lisa Briganti                51F F5059 Bethany CT               34:13    32:29  11:02    47/113   409  
  1087 Jaclyn Pezzulo               54F F5059 Plainville CT            34:13    32:04  11:02    48/113   486  
  1088 Eliza Pezzulo                19F F1319 Plainville CT            34:14    32:04  11:02    64/98    487  
  1089 Daniel Alt                   43M M4049 Waterbury CT             34:15    33:07  11:02   117/147   1644 
  1090 Eric Bosley                  32M M3039 Bristol CT               34:17    34:04  11:03   102/131   1807 
  1091 Christina Konovalov          34F F3039 Plainville CT            34:20    34:20  11:04   150/251   757  
  1092 Mary Stone                   52F F5059 Wollcott CT              34:20    33:26  11:04    49/113   1087 
  1093 Shayla Frost                 22F F2029 Kearney NE               34:21    32:41  11:04   121/217   344  
  1094 Alla Zeygerman               36F F3039 Farmington CT            34:23    32:29  11:05   151/251   358  
  1095 Michael Aiezza               60M M6069 Ellington CT             34:24    33:00  11:05    20/38    1662 
  1096 Ashley Gottier               24F F2029 Wallingford CT           34:24    33:16  11:05   122/217   1365 
  1097 Sue Harton                   42F F4049 Plantsville CT           34:24    32:32  11:05   123/234   904  
  1098 Ken Koos                     59M M5059 New Britain CT           34:25    33:26  11:06   105/140   1269 
  1099 Kirsten Jones                43F F4049 Bristol CT               34:26    33:38  11:06   124/234   623  
  1100 Lucy Burdge                  20F F2029 Killingworth CT          34:27    32:34  11:06   123/217   812  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1101 Melanie Nizzola              31F F3039 Unionville CT            34:27    32:42  11:06   152/251   1501 
  1102 Jacob Perry                   8M M0112 Farmington CT            34:28    33:08  11:07    26/46    1309 
  1103 Barbara Objinski             56F F5059 Cheshire CT              34:28    34:03  11:07    50/113   638  
  1104 Teresa Jo Acampora            0F F0000 Bristol CT               34:29    32:11  11:07     2/2     1686 
  1105 Clare McGeever                8F F0112 Kensington CT            34:29    33:48  11:07     6/37    1651 
  1106 Mark Martin                  50M M5059 Canton CT                34:31    32:42  11:08   106/140   195  
  1107 Christopher Matt             58M M5059 Plainville CT            34:32    32:49  11:08   107/140   754  
  1108 Shelagh Greatorex            48F F4049 Middlebury CT            34:33    32:20  11:08   125/234   1061 
  1109 Robin Otis                   40F F4049 Wethersfield CT          34:34    32:15  11:09   126/234   997  
  1110 Cara Hovhanessian            25F F2029 Plainville CT            34:34    34:23  11:09   124/217   144  
  1111 Sonette White                35F F3039 Plv CT                   34:35    33:47  11:09   153/251   1799 
  1112 Richard Vasko                67M M6069 Woodbury CT              34:36    33:27  11:09    21/38    28   
  1113 Sandy Marino                 54M M5059 Wolcott CT               34:37    32:42  11:09   108/140   898  
  1114 Lisa Tanasi                  47F F4049 Terryville CT            34:37    32:42  11:09   127/234   897  
  1115 Louis Passaretti             10M M0112 Plainville CT            34:39    33:07  11:10    27/46    149  
  1116 Melissa Lindgren             48F F4049 Derby CT                 34:40    34:07  11:10   128/234   890  
  1117 Kelsie Lindgren              20F F2029 Derby CT                 34:40    34:05  11:10   125/217   891  
  1118 Wendy Grosso                 50F F5059 Farmington CT            34:41    33:02  11:11    51/113   729  
  1119 Kit Casey                    54F F5059 Woodbury CT              34:41    32:30  11:11    52/113   72   
  1120 Lorri Romankiw               46F F4049 Plainville CT            34:41    33:17  11:11   129/234   1301 
  1121 Chelsea Novak-Rich           22F F2029 Canton CT                34:43    34:21  11:11   126/217   482  
  1122 Isel Liunoras                31F F3039 Vernon CT                34:43    32:39  11:11   154/251   585  
  1123 Amy Samela                   38F F3039 West Hartford CT         34:44    34:26  11:12   155/251   672  
  1124 James Perry                  43M M4049 Farmington CT            34:46    33:25  11:12   118/147   1308 
  1125 Stephanie Simard             29F F2029 Plv CT                   34:48    33:30  11:13   127/217   1679 
  1126 Megan Sawyer                 34F F3039 Middlebury CT            34:48    32:31  11:13   156/251   526  
  1127 Stephanie Chetelat           24F F2029 Farmington CT            34:48    34:22  11:13   128/217   1042 
  1128 Carolyn Mulvey               23F F2029 Westfield CT             34:48    34:25  11:13   129/217   1427 
  1129 Yasmin Hashemi               23F F2029 Upper Brookville NY      34:48    34:23  11:13   130/217   1479 
  1130 Lynn Ives                    51F F5059 Meriden CT               34:50    34:26  11:14    53/113   1506 
  1131 Hallisey Estes               23F F2029 Morgantown WV            34:50    34:24  11:14   131/217   1426 
  1132 Kayla Kawalick               22F F2029 Farmington CT            34:50    34:24  11:14   132/217   699  
  1133 Audrey Hudson                22F F2029 NYC NY                   34:51    32:40  11:14   133/217   1786 
  1134 Sarah Hansen                 21M M2029 Cazenovia NY             34:52    32:40  11:14   117/130   552  
  1135 Brian Henebery               35M M3039 Waterbury CT             34:52    33:44  11:14   103/131   1801 
  1136 Hannah Stephenson             7F F0112 Unionville CT            34:54    32:39  11:15     7/37    1541 
  1137 Kim Lafleur                  47F F4049 Palmer MA                34:54    32:57  11:15   130/234   667  
  1138 Laura Longacre               47F F4049 Cheshire CT              34:55    33:49  11:15   131/234   59   
  1139 Margaret Czellecz            56F F5059 Plainville CT            34:56    33:16  11:16    54/113   133  
  1140 Allison Post                 37F F3039 Farmington CT            34:56    33:56  11:16   157/251   1450 
  1141 Andrea Buono                 44F F4049 Unionville CT            34:56    33:49  11:16   132/234   413  
  1142 Mark Dalidowitz              54M M5059 Southington CT           34:57    33:33  11:16   109/140   1203 
  1143 Tony Granato                 43M M4049 S Glastonbury CT         34:58    32:52  11:16   119/147   1612 
  1144 Robin Cunningham             48F F4049 Unionville CT            35:01    33:59  11:17   133/234   559  
  1145 Anna Daville                 30F F3039 Bristol CT               35:01    33:31  11:17   158/251   1856 
  1146 Sandra Davis                 41F F4049 Burlington CT            35:02    34:51  11:18   134/234   1184 
  1147 Anna Schroeder               21F F2029 Southington CT           35:02    34:51  11:18   134/217   1064 
  1148 Peter Diaz                   10M M0112 Plainville CT            35:02    33:29  11:18    28/46    155  
  1149 Caylee Johanson              23F F2029 Windsor CT               35:02    34:29  11:18   135/217   566  
  1150 Kelly Shamburg               26F F2029 Somerville MA            35:03    33:28  11:18   136/217   940  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1151 Jennifer Mead                39F F3039 Wallingford CT           35:03    34:18  11:18   159/251   569  
  1152 Matthew LeRoux               28M M2029 Manchester CT            35:04    33:49  11:18   118/130   682  
  1153 Leslie White                 53F F5059 Southington CT           35:06    34:34  11:19    55/113   1398 
  1154 Julie Tydeman                48M M4049 Southington CT           35:06    34:33  11:19   120/147   1437 
  1155 Jan Jones                    38F F3039 Wolcott CT               35:07    33:02  11:19   160/251   710  
  1156 Yai Diaz                     23F F2029 New Britain CT           35:07    35:07  11:19   137/217   244  
  1157 Michele Perry                45F F4049 Southington CT           35:08    33:49  11:19   135/234   673  
  1158 Susan Johnson                41F F4049 Farmington CT            35:08    32:50  11:19   136/234   1641 
  1159 Michael Barthelmes           72M M7079 Southington CT           35:08    32:53  11:19     5/8     657  
  1160 Kimberly Casella             45F F4049 Plantsville CT           35:08    33:48  11:19   137/234   670  
  1161 Nadia Farnsworth             31F F3039 Cheshire CT              35:09    33:13  11:20   161/251   1207 
  1162 Taylor Monti                 13F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:09    34:08  11:20    65/98    1475 
  1163 Alyson Millaras              40F F4049 Cheshire CT              35:09    32:49  11:20   138/234   1978 
  1164 Emily Romankiw               15F F1319 Plainville CT            35:10    33:46  11:20    66/98    1303 
  1165 Tabatha Granoth              34F F3039 Oakville CT              35:10    34:02  11:20   162/251   469  
  1166 Michael Parker               39M M3039 Newington CT             35:11    34:17  11:20   104/131   730  
  1167 Alexandra Zaza               16F F1319 Plainville CT            35:12    34:07  11:21    67/98    717  
  1168 Michael Zaba                 35M M3039 Harwinton CT             35:12    33:38  11:21   105/131   1601 
  1169 Susan Kohanski               49F F4049 Rocky hill CT            35:12    33:29  11:21   139/234   702  
  1170 Madison Albright              9F F0112 Plainville CT            35:12    33:38  11:21     8/37    161  
  1171 James Riccio                 47M M4049 Glastonbury CT           35:12    33:29  11:21   121/147   701  
  1172 Malena VanBeveren            11F F0112 Plainville CT            35:13    33:40  11:21     9/37    709  
  1173 Sidney Shafran               64M M6069 Avon CT                  35:13    34:59  11:21    22/38    520  
  1174 Anne Maier                   45F F4049 Plainville CT            35:14    34:05  11:21   140/234   1704 
  1175 Timothy Holcomb              44M M4049 Plainville CT            35:14    34:04  11:21   122/147   1705 
  1176 Kathleen Hazelton            45F F4049 Thomaston CT             35:15    34:15  11:22   141/234   1186 
  1177 Julia Hazelton               14F F1319 Thomaston CT             35:15    34:17  11:22    68/98    1187 
  1178 Jeffrey Musumano             53M M5059 Bristol CT               35:16    32:59  11:22   110/140   1806 
  1179 Alexis Pariano               55F F5059 Avon CT                  35:17    33:35  11:22    56/113   1251 
  1180 Richard Pretorius            35M M3039 South Windsor CT         35:18    34:31  11:23   106/131   1636 
  1181 Kristina Vetrano             41F F4049 S Windsor CT             35:18    34:32  11:23   142/234   1635 
  1182 Jeffrey Brown                51M M5059 Unionville CT            35:18    34:58  11:23   111/140   32   
  1183 Joseph Fantasia              66M M6069 Bristol CT               35:19    34:16  11:23    23/38    1429 
  1184 David Woznicki               56M M5059 Bristol CT               35:19    34:59  11:23   112/140   1413 
  1185 Brie Morrone                 27F F2029 Plainville CT            35:19    33:46  11:23   138/217   529  
  1186 Peter Morrone                27M M2029 Plainville CT            35:20    33:46  11:23   119/130   530  
  1187 Kellie Sileo                 10F F0112 Plainville CT            35:20    33:47  11:23    10/37    165  
  1188 Belinda Sadiku               17F F1319 Plv CT                   35:20    33:33  11:23    69/98    1972 
  1189 Admir Cecunjanin             28M M2029 Plv CT                   35:20    33:34  11:23   120/130   1973 
  1190 Judith Monllos               43F F4049 Cheshire CT              35:21    34:24  11:24   143/234   1090 
  1191 Leslie Sebastian             37F F3039 Waterbury CT             35:21    34:40  11:24   163/251   811  
  1192 Louis DeCrosta               46M M4049 Plainville CT            35:23    34:27  11:24   123/147   1487 
  1193 Courtney Hall                15F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:24    34:43  11:25    70/98    215  
  1194 Deborah Roberts              61F F6069 Newington CT             35:29    34:03  11:26     3/16    1655 
  1195 Merridth Pelletier           42F F4049 Plainville CT            35:32    34:22  11:27   144/234   339  
  1196 Theresa Harper               54F F5059 Plainville CT            35:34    35:13  11:28    57/113   539  
  1197 Anna Valvo                   26F F2029 East Hartford CT         35:36    34:42  11:29   139/217   1046 
  1198 Nicole Baron                 27F F2029 Plv CT                   35:38    34:08  11:29   140/217   1400 
  1199 Raymond Baron                53M M5059 Plv CT                   35:38    34:08  11:29   113/140   1399 
  1200 Courtney Baron               23F F2029 Plv CT                   35:38    35:38  11:29   141/217   1401 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1201 Annmarie Marolda             41F F4049 Berlin CT                35:39    34:47  11:29   145/234   764  
  1202 Erin Jones                   42M M4049 Bristol CT               35:40    34:52  11:30   124/147   624  
  1203 Kristine Mach-Urillo         42F F4049 Southington CT           35:40    34:20  11:30   146/234   82   
  1204 Andrew Blatt                 41M M4049 Nissequogue NY           35:41    35:10  11:30   125/147   1393 
  1205 Kera Jewett                  28F F2029 Bristol CT               35:41    34:35  11:30   142/217   583  
  1206 Michael Brault               55M M5059 Manchester CT            35:41    35:41  11:30   114/140   438  
  1207 Joanne Fabrycki              42F F4049 Southington CT           35:44    34:25  11:31   147/234   720  
  1208 Natalie Block                23F F2029 Highland Village TX      35:45    34:52  11:31   143/217   353  
  1209 Kaylee Cymbal                24F F2029 Silver spring MD         35:45    34:53  11:31   144/217   1334 
  1210 Melissa Cottage              23F F2029 West Hartford CT         35:45    34:54  11:31   145/217   334  
  1211 Kate Johnston                46F F4049 East Haddam CT           35:46    33:55  11:32   148/234   801  
  1212 Anne Marshall                57F F5059 New britain CT           35:48    34:04  11:32    58/113   679  
  1213 Candice Warren               36F F3039 Watertown CT             35:49    35:11  11:33   164/251   941  
  1214 Vincent Bonasso              22M M2029 Birmingham AL            35:49    35:09  11:33   121/130   1355 
  1215 Mary Lavado                  44F F4049 Durham CT                35:49    35:03  11:33   149/234   602  
  1216 Carol Jepson                 55F F5059 Cheshire CT              35:49    34:28  11:33    59/113   543  
  1217 Brian Gibbons                58M M5059 Prospect CT              35:51    34:33  11:33   115/140   1290 
  1218 Andrea Szymaszek             44F F4049 Meriden CT               35:51    34:51  11:33   150/234   1383 
  1219 Jack Wable                    7M M0112 Cheshire CT              35:52    35:11  11:34    29/46    505  
  1220 Marilyn Cheyne               37F F3039 Southington CT           35:52    34:30  11:34   165/251   371  
  1221 Danielle Moleski             31F F3039 Monroe CT                35:53    34:01  11:34   166/251   1992 
  1222 Sandra Luczynski             48F F4049 KENSINGTON CT            35:54    35:08  11:34   151/234   976  
  1223 Joe Elkovich                 62M M6069 Plainville CT            35:54    34:24  11:34    24/38    290  
  1224 Wesley Hoyt                  33M M3039 Bristol CT               35:54    33:57  11:34   107/131   871  
  1225 Elizabeth Lawton             28F F2029 Oakville CT              35:56    34:56  11:35   146/217   849  
  1226 Kayla-May Therriault         15F F1319 PLainville CT            35:56    35:43  11:35    71/98    663  
  1227 Keith Quadrato                7M M0112 Oakville CT              35:56    34:56  11:35    30/46    847  
  1228 Christian Acuna              31M M3039 Oakville CT              35:57    34:54  11:35   108/131   848  
  1229 Beth Bunko                   52F F5059 Southington CT           35:57    34:43  11:35    60/113   934  
  1230 Courtney Galotti             23F F2029 Kensington CT            35:58    35:05  11:36   147/217   1023 
  1231 Samantha Zaza                18F F1319 Plainville CT            35:58    34:53  11:36    72/98    716  
  1232 Cathy Cassineri              48F F4049 Plainville CT            35:59    34:53  11:36   152/234   714  
  1233 Sonja Henst                  21F F2029 Chershire CT             35:59    35:10  11:36   148/217   1687 
  1234 Kathy Giuliani               44F F4049 Plainville CT            35:59    35:59  11:36   153/234   1707 
  1235 Joyce Fritz                  53F F5059 Plainville CT            36:00    35:29  11:36    61/113   102  
  1236 Marc Francis                 34M M3039 Wallingford CT           36:01    34:44  11:37   109/131   1465 
  1237 Lauren Mankowski             19F F1319 Plainville CT            36:01    34:13  11:37    73/98    790  
  1238 Karen Gabianelli             45F F4049 Portland CT              36:01    34:01  11:37   154/234   436  
  1239 Darcie McIntyre              26F F2029 Watertown CT             36:02    35:13  11:37   149/217   418  
  1240 Cathy BEnoit                 46F F4049 Plainville CT            36:02    33:50  11:37   155/234   293  
  1241 Lishan Du                    29F F2029 Plainville CT            36:03    34:23  11:37   150/217   335  
  1242 Denise Pellegrini            47F F4049 Southington CT           36:03    34:54  11:37   156/234   351  
  1243 Laura Miller                 41F F4049 Hamden CT                36:03    33:45  11:37   157/234   1182 
  1244 Megan Bolger                 11F F0112 Plainville CT            36:03    34:36  11:37    11/37    1196 
  1245 Evelyn Joseph                69F F6069 Plainville CT            36:04    35:06  11:38     4/16    532  
  1246 Payton Manenle               13M M1319 Plainville CT            36:06    34:35  11:38    91/94    1771 
  1247 Tim Charter                  46M M4049 Avon CT                  36:07    35:11  11:39   126/147   1751 
  1248 Francesca Messina            45F F4049 West Hollywood CA        36:07    35:11  11:39   158/234   1752 
  1249 Scott Harrison               35M M3039 Atlanta GA               36:07    34:28  11:39   110/131   510  
  1250 Benjamin Wable                8M M0112 Cheshire CT              36:10    35:31  11:39    31/46    504  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1251 Teresa Wable                 34F F3039 Cheshire CT              36:11    35:31  11:40   167/251   503  
  1252 Dylan Hall                    9M M0112 Plainville CT            36:11    34:43  11:40    32/46    148  
  1253 Paul Foody                   48M M4049 Hartford CT              36:11    34:33  11:40   127/147   343  
  1254 Cora Hall                    36F F3039 Plainville CT            36:11    34:43  11:40   168/251   147  
  1255 Maggie Moniz                 45F F4049 Southington CT           36:14    35:50  11:41   159/234   81   
  1256 Sara Bovat                   20F F2029 Oakville CT              36:16    35:31  11:41   151/217   917  
  1257 Brian Ford                   67M M6069 Concord MA               36:17    35:35  11:42    25/38    903  
  1258 Lauren Collin                22F F2029 New Britain CT           36:18    35:37  11:42   152/217   1831 
  1259 Connie Malone                60F F6069 Canton CT                36:20    35:22  11:43     5/16    60   
  1260 Tarah Olsen                  28F F2029 Waterbury CT             36:24    36:24  11:44   153/217   444  
  1261 Kristen Mastrianna           29F F2029 Wolcott CT               36:24    35:46  11:44   154/217   744  
  1262 Michael Munoz                20M M2029 Farmington CT            36:25    34:26  11:44   122/130   1211 
  1263 Deb Pikiell                  36F F3039 Bristol CT               36:25    34:53  11:44   169/251   1082 
  1264 Nicole Zaza                  21F F2029 Plainville CT            36:25    36:14  11:44   155/217   715  
  1265 Jennifer Hamm                34F F3039 Plainville CT            36:29    35:15  11:46   170/251   1144 
  1266 Benjamin Kirby               26M M2029 Plainville CT            36:29    34:42  11:46   123/130   711  
  1267 Kimberley Ulett              29F F2029 Plainville CT            36:29    34:42  11:46   156/217   712  
  1268 Maryn McConkey               10F F0112 Old Lyme CT              36:31    36:27  11:46    12/37    1907 
  1269 Mark McConkey                44M M4049 Old Lyme CT              36:31    36:27  11:46   128/147   1163 
  1270 Candice Graziano             40F F4049 Middlebury CT            36:32    35:53  11:47   160/234   1472 
  1271 Diane Ferguson               48F F4049 Manchester CT            36:34    35:42  11:47   161/234   449  
  1272 Kellee Nanfito               43F F4049 Southington CT           36:37    35:30  11:48   162/234   1197 
  1273 James Paull                  41M M4049 Unionville CT            36:39    36:39  11:49   129/147   1034 
  1274 Sydney Taylor                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              36:39    35:45  11:49    74/98    1263 
  1275 William Garcia               38M M3039 Middletown CT            36:42    36:07  11:50   111/131   1092 
  1276 Douglas Otis                 35M M3039 Wethersfield CT          36:43    34:22  11:50   112/131   1000 
  1277 Jessica Grenier              30F F3039 Plainville CT            36:44    36:16  11:50   171/251   545  
  1278 Jennifer Zima                31F F3039 Bristol CT               36:45    34:26  11:51   172/251   1100 
  1279 Laura Lami                   49F F4049 Cheshire CT              36:45    35:44  11:51   163/234   840  
  1280 Elizabeth Stearns            16F F1319 Southington CT           36:46    35:15  11:51    75/98    1984 
  1281 Jennifer McGettigan          32F F3039 Waterbury CT             36:46    36:19  11:51   173/251   546  
  1282 Sandi Kastner                57F F5059 Southington CT           36:47    36:29  11:51    62/113   1685 
  1283 Janice Forcella              51F F5059 Plainville CT            36:48    36:35  11:52    63/113   549  
  1284 MARYBETH Kalagher            35F F3039 Torrington CT            36:48    35:13  11:52   174/251   1296 
  1285 Sara Cavanaugh               34F F3039 West hartford CT         36:48    36:16  11:52   175/251   896  
  1286 Colleen Frechette            41F F4049 Forestville CT           36:48    36:32  11:52   164/234   1419 
  1287 Angela Lastrina-Fasold       36F F3039 Plainville CT            36:49    36:16  11:52   176/251   803  
  1288 Valerie Sanurlo              16F F1319 Southington CT           36:49    35:18  11:52    76/98    1983 
  1289 Christopher Frechette        44M M4049 Bristol CT               36:50    36:34  11:52   130/147   1418 
  1290 Karen Roberts                35F F3039 Burlington CT            36:51    35:00  11:53   177/251   1124 
  1291 Danny Galliher                8M M0112 Avon CT                  36:52    34:38  11:53    33/46    285  
  1292 Lisa Bartiet                 49F F4049 Cheshire CT              36:54    35:38  11:54   165/234   408  
  1293 Dirk DeBoer                  47M M4049 Newington CT             36:54    35:17  11:54   131/147   1164 
  1294 Lisa Wheeler                 39F F3039 Southbury CT             36:58    35:01  11:55   178/251   799  
  1295 Sue Galliher                 45F F4049 Avon CT                  36:59    34:45  11:55   166/234   284  
  1296 Brian Wheeler                43M M4049 Southbury CT             36:59    35:01  11:55   132/147   800  
  1297 Cynthia Wilczynski           53F F5059 Plv CT                   37:05    36:20  11:57    64/113   1544 
  1298 Anne Hayes                   57F F5059 West Hartford CT         37:05    36:41  11:57    65/113   582  
  1299 Colleen Carroll              46F F4049 Plainville CT            37:06    35:47  11:58   167/234   621  
  1300 Deborah Netto                56F F5059 Unionville CT            37:06    36:12  11:58    66/113   842  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1301 Rina Garcia                  34F F3039 Middletown CT            37:06    36:33  11:58   179/251   1093 
  1302 Jayden Cumbo                  8F F0112 Plainville CT            37:06    35:30  11:58    13/37    163  
  1303 Dacia Paradis                21F F2029 Plainville CT            37:06    36:55  11:58   157/217   279  
  1304 Robert Silliman              29M M2029 Portland CT              37:06    35:31  11:58   124/130   708  
  1305 Brenna Ellis                 37F F3039 San Antonio TX           37:07    36:22  11:58   180/251   570  
  1306 Anneliese Hurlock            23F F2029 Torrington CT            37:07    35:21  11:58   158/217   1814 
  1307 Susan Chymbor                33F F3039 Monroe CT                37:12    36:53  11:59   181/251   1058 
  1308 Christopher St. Lawrence      9M M0112 Plainville CT            37:12    35:39  11:59    34/46    1804 
  1309 William Wachtel              70M M7079 Bristol CT               37:13    35:23  12:00     6/8     519  
  1310 Michelle Moore               41F F4049 Plainville CT            37:13    35:21  12:00   168/234   518  
  1311 Shaun St. Lawrence           37M M3039 Plainville CT            37:13    35:40  12:00   113/131   1805 
  1312 Laura Moeller                23F F2029 Simsbury CT              37:13    36:46  12:00   159/217   768  
  1313 Ana Calciano                 23F F2029 Farmington CT            37:13    36:46  12:00   160/217   770  
  1314 Amy Brini                    34F F3039 Kensington CT            37:15    35:54  12:00   182/251   397  
  1315 Janelle Burr                 27F F2029 Rocky hill CT            37:15    35:53  12:00   161/217   1016 
  1316 Nisha Kapur                  22F F2029 South Glastonbury CT     37:15    36:49  12:00   162/217   1131 
  1317 Cordelia Sklansky            23F F2029 New York NY              37:21    35:11  12:02   163/217   1063 
  1318 Lisa Steele                  47F F4049 Bristol CT               37:22    36:11  12:03   169/234   828  
  1319 Jessica Lyon                 32F F3039 Farmington CT            37:24    35:48  12:03   183/251   1988 
  1320 Brian ST John                37M M3039 Plv CT                   37:25    36:22  12:04   114/131   1961 
  1321 Brittany Bartlett            26F F2029 Wolcott CT               37:27    35:31  12:04   164/217   783  
  1322 Colleen Loffredo             50F F5059 Southington CT           37:30    36:19  12:05    67/113   721  
  1323 Kelly Kemnitz                47F F4049 Southington CT           37:31    36:21  12:06   170/234   826  
  1324 Krista Cavanaugh             35F F3039 Wolcott CT               37:31    36:28  12:06   184/251   1667 
  1325 Kristin Koos                 54F F5059 New Britain CT           37:31    36:33  12:06    68/113   1268 
  1326 Stephen Miller               61M M6069 Bristol CT               37:32    35:16  12:06    26/38    588  
  1327 Gladys Melissa Garcia        29F F2029 Bristol CT               37:32    36:59  12:06   165/217   642  
  1328 Christina Welch              15F F1319 Farmington CT            37:33    35:36  12:06    77/98    1209 
  1329 Eleanora Harmon              38F F3039 Bristol CT               37:35    35:27  12:07   185/251   858  
  1330 Max Chiarillo                 8M M0112 New Hartford CT          37:40    36:20  12:09    35/46    39   
  1331 Patrick Chung                31M M3039 Bristol CT               37:41    37:01  12:09   115/131   665  
  1332 Kelli Wallace                27F F2029 Newington CT             37:41    35:03  12:09   166/217   1883 
  1333 Julie Constantine            39F F3039 Bristol CT               37:43    37:03  12:09   186/251   1201 
  1334 Mark Didsbury                55M M5059 Southbury CT             37:43    35:59  12:09   116/140   982  
  1335 June Chiarillo               43F F4049 New Hartford CT          37:44    36:23  12:10   171/234   40   
  1336 Jessica Gilleylen            26F F2029 Greenwich CT             37:44    36:17  12:10   167/217   1666 
  1337 Jaime Houle                  25F F2029 Prospect CT              37:46    37:01  12:10   168/217   1768 
  1338 Tina Parker                  30F F3039 Bristol CT               37:48    36:07  12:11   187/251   535  
  1339 Bracha Goldsberg             32F F3039 New Haven CT             37:50    35:28  12:12   188/251   1670 
  1340 Krista Harrison              42F F4049 Wallingford CT           37:50    37:27  12:12   172/234   1232 
  1341 Steve Curtin                 62M M6069 Waterbury CT             37:51    35:59  12:12    27/38    1678 
  1342 Liz Kavanah                  57F F5059 Farmington CT            37:52    36:32  12:12    69/113   1348 
  1343 Gary Parker                  59M M5059 Bristol CT               37:54    36:12  12:13   117/140   534  
  1344 Jillian Holt                 31F F3039 Farmington CT            37:54    37:00  12:13   189/251   867  
  1345 Darlene Blanchard            49F F4049 Prospect CT              37:54    36:53  12:13   173/234   998  
  1346 Frank Kneeland               54M M5059 Wethersfield CT          37:55    36:28  12:13   118/140   755  
  1347 Dawn Parsons                 42F F4049 Tolland CT               37:55    36:51  12:13   174/234   1673 
  1348 Gail Millerick               63F F6069 Plainville CT            37:57    36:24  12:14     6/16    936  
  1349 Michelle Farella             28F F2029 Portland CT              37:58    37:03  12:14   169/217   1081 
  1350 Kevin Bernier                34M M3039 Bristol CT               37:59    36:36  12:15   116/131   508  
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  27   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1351 Cindy Giuliani               41F F4049 Bristol CT               37:59    35:35  12:15   175/234   1725 
  1352 Kyle Miranda                 10M M0112 Terryville CT            38:00    37:34  12:15    36/46    1625 
  1353 Barbara Cable                58F F5059 Oakville CT              38:01    35:44  12:15    70/113   464  
  1354 John Spinello                56M M5059 Southington CT           38:03    37:06  12:16   119/140   966  
  1355 Charles Cobb                 69M M6069 Avon CT                  38:03    35:48  12:16    28/38    56   
  1356 Suzanne Polsky               49F F4049 Farmington CT            38:04    36:09  12:16   176/234   433  
  1357 Katherine Mattioli           24F F2029 Bristol CT               38:06    37:12  12:17   170/217   995  
  1358 Anthony Mattioli             53M M5059 Bristol CT               38:06    37:42  12:17   120/140   994  
  1359 Matt Simmons                 31M M3039 Plantsville CT           38:06    36:33  12:17   117/131   521  
  1360 Trisha Lausier               28F F2029 New Britain CT           38:07    37:04  12:17   171/217   1126 
  1361 Robyn Beaudoin               40F F4049 Bristol CT               38:08    36:00  12:18   177/234   389  
  1362 Adam Chamberlain             37M M3039 Farmington CT            38:08    36:04  12:18   118/131   118  
  1363 Julie Asensio                34F F3039 Bristol CT               38:09    37:42  12:18   190/251   825  
  1364 Nicki Remeika                47F F4049 Cromwell CT              38:13    37:15  12:19   178/234   591  
  1365 Bonnie Kesilewski            34F F3039 Meriden CT               38:13    36:57  12:19   191/251   1149 
  1366 Jayne Cluett                 57F F5059 Southington CT           38:14    36:43  12:19    71/113   1792 
  1367 Molly Aunger                 35F F3039 Middletown CT            38:14    36:37  12:19   192/251   1452 
  1368 Benjamin Monllos             13M M1319 Cheshire CT              38:15    37:20  12:20    92/94    1091 
  1369 Kristina Lausch              42F F4049 Bristol CT               38:15    36:27  12:20   179/234   299  
  1370 Tiffany Russo                23F F2029 Cheshire CT              38:17    36:52  12:20   172/217   1101 
  1371 Christine Driscoll           54F F5059 Prospect CT              38:17    36:49  12:20    72/113   1743 
  1372 Zander Mitchell               6M M0112 Cheshire CT              38:17    36:18  12:20    37/46    692  
  1373 Katie Mitchell               41F F4049 Cheshire CT              38:18    36:18  12:21   180/234   690  
  1374 Ronda Guberman               47F F4049 W Htfd CT                38:22    36:28  12:22   181/234   1782 
  1375 Janelle Melnyk               32F F3039 Kensington CT            38:25    37:04  12:23   193/251   986  
  1376 Anne Ferguson                19F F1319 Bethlehem CT             38:26    37:41  12:23    78/98    1386 
  1377 Raeann Revoir                24F F2029 Kensington CT            38:26    37:05  12:23   173/217   1109 
  1378 Stanley Jepson               56M M5059 Cheshire CT              38:28    37:06  12:24   121/140   542  
  1379 Sarah Quinn-Bell             25F F2029 West Hartford CT         38:31    37:48  12:25   174/217   1323 
  1380 Shelby Girardin              25F F2029 Winsted CT               38:31    37:49  12:25   175/217   1322 
  1381 Harold Hernandez             47M M4049 Plainville CT            38:32    36:40  12:25   133/147   1374 
  1382 Aldea Wasley                 23F F2029 East Haddam CT           38:33    37:36  12:26   176/217   1353 
  1383 Kimberly Tripputi            46F F4049 Farmington CT            38:33    36:13  12:26   182/234   1055 
  1384 Sebby Soli                   11M M0112 Plainville CT            38:34    37:09  12:26    38/46    1969 
  1385 Eric Caines                  32M M3039 West Hartford CT         38:34    36:43  12:26   119/131   1830 
  1386 Ray Soli                     35M M3039 Plainville CT            38:34    37:10  12:26   120/131   1971 
  1387 Gabriella Soli                9F F0112 Plainville CT            38:34    37:10  12:26    14/37    1970 
  1388 Tracy Costantiello           41F F4049 Bristol CT               38:35    37:43  12:26   183/234   380  
  1389 Robert Ellis                 58M M5059 Seymour CT               38:36    36:22  12:27   122/140   1624 
  1390 Kristina Landry              19F F1319 Ellington CT             38:37    37:13  12:27    79/98    1359 
  1391 Doug Caneday                 44M M4049 Farmington CT            38:40    37:46  12:28   134/147   914  
  1392 Angela O-Donnell             41F F4049 Northfield CT            38:40    38:29  12:28   184/234   969  
  1393 Conor Caneday                 9M M0112 Farmington CT            38:41    37:47  12:28    39/46    915  
  1394 Amy Bishop                   31F F3039 Burlington CT            38:47    36:57  12:30   194/251   1616 
  1395 Travis Lavigne                9M M0112 Plainville CT            38:48    37:14  12:30    40/46    156  
  1396 Julie Lavigne                50F F5059 Plainville CT            38:49    37:14  12:31    73/113   421  
  1397 Leslie Thomson               52F F5059 South Windsor CT         38:50    36:45  12:31    74/113   807  
  1398 Jennifer Jepsen              44F F4049 Avon CT                  38:50    36:42  12:31   185/234   1141 
  1399 Matthew Lefkowitz            33M M3039 Southington CT           38:53    38:28  12:32   121/131   1410 
  1400 Jennifer Daly                34F F3039 Southington CT           38:53    38:27  12:32   195/251   1409 
   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  28   ================  
 
                                       Platt Systems Official Reporting System
                          GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race Results Posted to www.plattsys.com
                            Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/15/2012)
                            Overall Male : Stephen Pretak    Overall Female: Rachael Rusow
 
OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION 
PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB 
====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======
  1401 Shantel Lefkowitz            34F F3039 Southington CT           38:53    38:27  12:32   196/251   1411 
  1402 AnnMarie DeLuco              43F F4049 New Britain CT           38:54    37:47  12:32   186/234   981  
  1403 Brie Gallagher               28F F2029 Bristol CT               38:54    37:42  12:32   177/217   1145 
  1404 LaToya Felton                35F F3039 Plainville CT            38:55    37:29  12:33   197/251   1246 
  1405 RoseMarie Peshka             50F F5059 Southington CT           38:55    37:24  12:33    75/113   930  
  1406 Paul Peshka                  52M M5059 Southington CT           38:55    37:24  12:33   123/140   929  
  1407 Laureen Magee                47F F4049 Burlington CT            39:02    37:37  12:35   187/234   788  
  1408 Jeremy Beardsley             32M M3039 Wallingford CT           39:03    37:30  12:35   122/131   678  
  1409 Colleen Lavaway              18F F1319 Washington CT            39:04    38:53  12:36    80/98    1382 
  1410 Marlena Siracusa             39F F3039 Newington CT             39:07    38:43  12:37   198/251   110  
  1411 Mary Glendening              52F F5059 Burlington CT            39:07    38:12  12:37    76/113   810  
  1412 Dave Bourgoin                54M M5059 Avon CT                  39:09    37:24  12:37   124/140   404  
  1413 Dorothy Weber                33F F3039 Berlin CT                39:13    38:46  12:39   199/251   1485 
  1414 Leslie Carpenter             49F F4049 West Hartford CT         39:13    38:45  12:39   188/234   1205 
  1415 Nancy Mattioli               52F F5059 Bristol CT               39:14    38:22  12:39    77/113   993  
  1416 Kim Wood                     49F F4049 Farmington CT            39:15    38:26  12:39   189/234   1758 
  1417 Bruce Polsky                 53M M5059 Farmington CT            39:17    37:22  12:40   125/140   432  
  1418 Melisa Hoyt                  33F F3039 Bristol CT               39:19    37:21  12:40   200/251   1609 
  1419 Joanne Majewski              62F F6069 New Britain CT           39:19    38:34  12:40     7/16    666  
  1420 Beverly Roche                36F F3039 Plainville CT            39:21    38:54  12:41   201/251   1048 
  1421 Ross Jarvis                  21M M2029 Windsor Locks CT         39:21    37:43  12:41   125/130   1317 
  1422 Sandra Jarvis                55F F5059 Windsor Locks CT         39:21    37:44  12:41    78/113   1316 
  1423 Jessie Wills                 32F F3039 New Britain CT           39:22    37:43  12:41   202/251   746  
  1424 Patience Boden               38F F3039 Litchfield CT            39:23    38:11  12:42   203/251   325  
  1425 Jeanette Walker              35F F3039 Orlando FL               39:29    38:41  12:44   204/251   1991 
  1426 Melissa Lindquist            38F F3039 West Hartford CT         39:33    39:14  12:45   205/251   558  
  1427 Vanessa Therrien             30F F3039 Bristol CT               39:33    39:15  12:45   206/251   1014 
  1428 Laura Rich                   49F F4049 Canton CT                39:34    39:12  12:45   190/234   481  
  1429 Lisa Barbati                 42F F4049 Bristol CT               39:34    38:43  12:45