GE Petit Foundation 5k Road Race

                     Sunday July 14, 2013 || Plainville, CT

         BIB Chip Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476 (7/14/2013)

                             82 degrees || Humid

                            

                             ***************************

                                 5K RUN RESULTS

 

                             ***************************

 

                      Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1    Jon Krell                    21M M2029 Farmington CT            16:03    16:03   5:09     1/118   1071

  2    Chris Rosenbery              22M M2029 New Britain CT           16:17    16:17   5:14     2/118   1451

  3    Mark Hixson                  48M M4049 Simsbury CT              16:29    16:29   5:18     1/124   1621

  4    Matt Weier                   33M M3039 West Hartford CT         16:45    16:45   5:23     1/104   1631

  5    Shaun Berard                 32M M3039 Portland CT              17:11    17:10   5:31     2/104   1360

  6    Andrew Rottier               17M M1319 Plainville CT            17:13    17:13   5:32     1/81    1334

  7    Omar Abdelsame               17M M1319 Plainville CT            17:33    17:31   5:38     2/81    1292

  8    Palmer Weimann               16M M1319 Farmington CT            17:36    17:35   5:39     3/81    1032

  9    Muhamet Ajazi                25M M2029 Morris CT                17:39    17:37   5:40     3/118   27  

  10   James Yost                   16M M1319 Canton CT                17:41    17:36   5:41     4/81    1072

  11   Patrick Cavanaugh            22M M2029 Cheshire CT              17:52    17:45   5:45     4/118   1034

  12   Leonardo Moya                49M M4049 Plainville CT            17:58    17:57   5:46     2/124   1290

  13   Nick Fraticelli              30M M3039 Danbury CT               17:58    17:57   5:46     3/104   1326

  14   Will Trumbo                  23M M2029 Cheshire CT              17:59    17:57   5:47     5/118   929 

  15   Matthew James                27M M2029 Kensington CT            18:05    18:05   5:49     6/118   1511

  16   Billy Barone                 48M M4049 Oakville CT              18:11    18:10   5:51     3/124   61  

  17   RYAN Acey                    18M M1319 PLAINVILLE CT            18:17    18:15   5:53     5/81    20  

  18   Emily D'Addario              22F F2029 Farmington CT            18:21    18:20   5:54     1/160   201 

  19   Kevin Goehring               51M M5054 Farmington CT            18:37    18:35   5:59     1/64    308 

  20   Dean Yost                    16M M1319 Canton CT                18:39    18:34   6:00     6/81    1439

  21   Dustin Heslin                26M M2029 Plainville CT            18:40    18:39   6:00     7/118   1187

  22   Michael Leone                18M M1319 Danbury CT               18:47    18:46   6:02     7/81    1328

  23   Gary Bolduc                  49M M4049 Farmington CT            18:53    18:48   6:04     4/124   907 

  24   Alan Fosberry                45M M4049 Farmington CT            18:58    18:57   6:06     5/124   1347

  25   Maximillian Girouard         15M M1319 Bristol CT               18:58    18:52   6:06     8/81    1320

  26   Charles Ferry                49M M4049 Southington CT           19:13    19:12   6:11     6/124   1407

  27   Mario Longo                  41M M4049 Cheshire CT              19:14    19:14   6:11     7/124   474 

  28   Megan Jaswell                26F F2029 Johnston RI              19:17    19:15   6:12     2/160   394 

  29   Jack Myers                   16M M1319 Southington CT           19:18    19:15   6:12     9/81    976 

  30   Stephen Johnson              62M M6069 Southbury CT             19:22    19:21   6:14     1/34    400 

  31   Russell Adam                 15M M1319 Cheshire CT              19:26    19:24   6:15    10/81    23  

  32   Garrett Shaffer              19M M1319 Terre Haute IN           19:28    18:40   6:16    11/81    880 

  33   Ryan OConnor                 32M M3039 Bristol CT               19:29    19:24   6:16     4/104   1411

  34   Nicholas Tumolo              19M M1319 Southington CT           19:29    19:25   6:16    12/81    1192

  35   Zofia Wieciorkowska          50F F5054 Stratford CT             19:36    19:36   6:18     1/68    866 

  36   Shawn Fanseca                25M M2029 Newington CT             19:45    19:34   6:21     8/118   1298

  37   Nate Steinebrey              16M M1319 Sandy Hook CT            19:49    19:44   6:22    13/81    742 

  38   Paul Kusek                   55M M5559 Kensington CT            19:52    19:52   6:23     1/75    1069

  39   Michael Rickaby              56M M5559 West Hartford CT         19:56    19:46   6:25     2/75    666 

  40   Steven Caldwell              15M M1319 Cheshire CT              19:57    19:56   6:25    14/81    909 

  41   Joshua Singleton             16M M1319 Waterbury CT             20:07    20:04   6:28    15/81    1470

  42   Heather Fraticello           29F F2029 Danbury CT               20:07    20:07   6:28     3/160   1327

  43   James Couture                24M M2029 Plainville CT            20:09    20:07   6:29     9/118   874 

  44   Anthony Tata                 29M M2029 Plainville CT            20:10    19:58   6:29    10/118   767 

  45   Hayden Hall                  16M M1319 Woodbury CT              20:10    20:08   6:29    16/81    1452

  46   Duane Scotti                 33M M3039 Cheshire CT              20:12    20:02   6:30     5/104   700 

  47   Danny Silva                  16M M1319 Naugatuck CT             20:14    20:00   6:30    17/81    1644

  48   Christopher Falk             15M M1319 Plantsville CT           20:18    20:15   6:32    18/81    261 

  49   Ellen Cavanaugh              25F F2029 Cheshire CT              20:20    20:18   6:32     4/160   1035

  50   James Dwyer                  17M M1319 Berlin CT                20:22    20:02   6:33    19/81    244 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  51   Bairdy Hansen                19M M1319 Cazenovia NY             20:23    20:08   6:33    20/81    333 

  52   Steven Maffiolini            20M M2029 Southington CT           20:26    20:12   6:34    11/118   1440

  53   Tyler Lyon                   19M M1319 Harwinton CT             20:26    20:16   6:34    21/81    1037

  54   Kristen Ruckstuhl            20F F2029 South Euclid OH          20:35    20:21   6:37     5/160   687 

  55   Jacob Dallas                 16M M1319 Plainville CT            20:41    20:39   6:39    22/81    1529

  56   Rebecca Stephenson           40F F4049 Unionville CT            20:46    20:45   6:41     1/193   1458

  57   Ryan Post                    30M M3039 Meriden CT               20:48    20:47   6:41     6/104   644 

  58   Steven Morse                 60M M6069 Broadbrook CT            20:50    20:48   6:42     2/34    556 

  59   Shawn William                22M M2029 NEW BRITAIN CT           20:56    20:41   6:44    12/118   829 

  60   Rigo Mockalis                35M M3039 Cromwell CT              20:58    20:40   6:45     7/104   1552

  61   Mike Sullivan                17M M1319 Southington CT           21:04    21:01   6:46    23/81    754 

  62   Ryan Luby                    20M M2029 Seymour CT               21:05    20:28   6:47    13/118   1642

  63   John Paradis                 24M M2029 Plainville CT            21:08    20:58   6:48    14/118   593 

  64   Joshua Goehring              19M M1319 Haverhill MA             21:08    20:38   6:48    24/81    1518

  65   David Buono                  51M M5054 Unionville CT            21:14    21:11   6:50     2/64    111 

  66   Michael Gaughan              32M M3039 Bristol CT               21:14    21:07   6:50     8/104   873 

  67   Ken Moulton                  21M M2029 Madison CT               21:17    21:15   6:51    15/118   1231

  68   John Gilbeaux                52M M5054 West Hartford CT         21:17    21:13   6:51     3/64    1028

  69   Jason Pawlik                 42M M4049 Bristol CT               21:17    21:13   6:51     8/124   606 

  70   Mike Levandowski             25M M2029 Plainville CT            21:18    21:11   6:51    16/118   465 

  71   Jarod Romankiw               15M M1319 Plainville CT            21:19    21:17   6:51    25/81    1152

  72   Stephen Niggebrugge          22M M2029 Plainville CT            21:19    21:06   6:51    17/118   569 

  73   Miro Baldyga                 54M M5054 Unionville CT            21:20    21:16   6:52     4/64    1710

  74   Cole McNamara                12M M0012 Plainville CT            21:23    21:23   6:53     1/35    1615

  75   Nicole Adam                  19F F1319 Cheshire CT              21:24    21:07   6:53     1/90    22  

  76   Orian Iglesias               30M M3039 Cromwell CT              21:26    21:19   6:54     9/104   1362

  77   Daniel Beaudoin              24M M2029 Bristol CT               21:28    21:27   6:54    18/118   1312

  78   Kyle Ferguson                30M M3039 Simsbury CT              21:29    21:25   6:55    10/104   1610

  79   Matthew Dutilly              34M M3039 Southington CT           21:30    21:13   6:55    11/104   1361

  80   Jeffrey Rothman              42M M4049 Manchester CT            21:32    21:31   6:56     9/124   1653

  81   Douglas DesRoches            20M M2029 Wethersfield CT          21:33    21:26   6:56    19/118   223 

  82   Kenneth Sycz                 47M M4049 Plainville CT            21:34    21:27   6:56    10/124   760 

  83   RIchard Rith                 48M M4049 Madison CT               21:41    21:29   6:58    11/124   1704

  84   Matthew Fonseca              20M M2029 Newington CT             21:43    21:33   6:59    20/118   1505

  85   Lauren Perkowski             14F F1319 Plantsville CT           21:44    21:27   6:59     2/90    1324

  86   Dhrupad Nag                  21M M2029 Cheshire CT              21:44    21:20   6:59    21/118   562 

  87   Brent Stratton               57M M5559 Middletown CT            21:45    21:44   7:00     3/75    747 

  88   Douglas Roy                  41M M4049 Plantsville CT           21:48    21:39   7:00    12/124   1288

  89   Connor McNamara              12M M0012 Plainville CT            21:50    21:50   7:01     2/35    1616

  90   Keith Burdette               32M M3039 Plainville CT            21:50    21:46   7:01    12/104   112 

  91   Rick Leupold                 49M M4049 Newington CT             21:50    21:41   7:01    13/124   1206

  92   Herry Nguyen                 24M M2029 New britain CT           21:52    21:13   7:02    22/118   567 

  93   Brian Fidler                 42M M4049 West haven CT            21:54    21:53   7:02    14/124   266 

  94   Paul Baldini                 41M M4049 North Haven CT           21:55    21:50   7:03    15/124   1052

  95   Chris Jankowski              26M M2029 Meriden CT               21:56    21:49   7:03    23/118   1354

  96   Sarah Wallace                43F F4049 Avon CT                  21:56    21:40   7:03     2/193   1307

  97   Jordan Sypek                 31M M3039 New Britain CT           21:58    21:48   7:04    13/104   761 

  98   Nathan Cropper               39M M3039 Wethersfield CT          22:01    21:57   7:05    14/104   868 

  99   Mary Anderson                17F F1319 Granby CT                22:03    22:02   7:05     3/90    34  

  100  Matthew Sullivan             15M M1319 Canton CT                22:05    21:47   7:06    26/81    753 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  101  Antonio Bastos               27M M2029 Naugatuck CT             22:07    21:35   7:07    24/118   1532

  102  William Costello             50M M5054 Cheshire CT              22:11    22:02   7:08     5/64    1099

  103  Evan Baily                   22M M2029 Farmington CT            22:11    21:32   7:08    25/118   1174

  104  Aimee Ahearn                 39F F3039 Woodstock CT             22:11    22:05   7:08     1/164   1449

  105  Liz Gottlieb                 37F F3039 San Rafael CA            22:12    22:07   7:08     2/164   1543

  106  Kate Rich                    41F F4049 Glastonbury CT           22:12    22:07   7:08     3/193   1544

  107  Steve Burdick                53M M5054 Avon CT                  22:13    22:07   7:09     6/64    116 

  108  Natalie Wickenheisser        16F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:14    22:14   7:09     4/90    821 

  109  Victoria Wickenheisser       18F F1319 Cheshire CT              22:16    22:09   7:09     5/90    822 

  110  Mark Merdinger               31M M3039 Allentown PA             22:17    21:38   7:10    15/104   1286

  111  William Clark                51M M5054 Thomaston CT             22:18    22:14   7:10     7/64    164 

  112  Christopher Mastrangelo      14M M1319 Bethany CT               22:19    22:17   7:10    27/81    1623

  113  Mike Kleinberg               22M M2029 Cheshire CT              22:21    22:14   7:11    26/118   432 

  114  Robin Beauregard             46F F4049 Hebron CT                22:21    22:18   7:11     4/193   64  

  115  Judy Jendrucek               52F F5054 Essex CT                 22:22    22:15   7:11     2/68    864 

  116  Chris Peshka                 23M M2029 Southington CT           22:26    22:17   7:13    27/118   621 

  117  Steven DePonte               18M M1319 Southington CT           22:30    22:02   7:14    28/81    920 

  118  Austin Susco                 19M M1319 Southington CT           22:32    22:30   7:15    29/81    755 

  119  Sean Thomas                  27M M2029 Farmington CT            22:33    22:31   7:15    28/118   1170

  120  Byron Lyon                   49M M4049 Harwinton CT             22:35    22:25   7:16    16/124   1036

  121  Andrew Barton                48M M4049 Bristol CT               22:36    22:32   7:16    17/124   925 

  122  Melinda Noel                 19F F1319 Burlington CT            22:36    22:32   7:16     6/90    570 

  123  Joseph Chambrello            25M M2029 Plantsville CT           22:37    21:46   7:16    29/118   151 

  124  Ilan Ginga                   36M M3039 Oviedo FL                22:38    22:36   7:17    16/104   1261

  125  Karen Donorfio               32F F3039 Southington CT           22:42    22:30   7:18     3/164   1168

  126  Ryan Shalagan                15M M1319 Cheshire CT              22:44    22:21   7:18    30/81    1921

  127  Adam Hushin                  16M M1319 Plainville CT            22:48    22:40   7:20    31/81    376 

  128  Jeremy Pollutro              36M M3039 Burlington CT            22:52    22:43   7:21    17/104   1613

  129  Linda Lentini                46F F4049 Plainville CT            22:54    22:49   7:22     5/193   462 

  130  Bob Canelli                  58M M5559 Cheshire CT              22:55    22:54   7:22     4/75    1329

  131  Robert Forbotnick            48M M4049 Plainville CT            22:58    22:41   7:23    18/124   271 

  132  Cara Tramontozzi             25F F2029 Plantsville CT           23:00    22:11   7:24     6/160   778 

  133  Thomas Brayton               50M M5054 Bethlehem CT             23:01    23:01   7:24     8/64    1284

  134  Angel Guadalupe              40M M4049 Plantsville CT           23:01    22:58   7:24    19/124   1504

  135  Tracy Vroeginday             40F F4049 Plantsville CT           23:03    22:56   7:25     6/193   805 

  136  Chris Lembo                  22M M2029 Southington CT           23:04    22:33   7:25    30/118   1025

  137  Jay Messier                  49M M4049 Unionville CT            23:04    22:36   7:25    20/124   537 

  138  Ken Ives                     54M M5054 Unionville CT            23:05    22:58   7:25     9/64    386 

  139  Michael Butler               18M M1319 Plainville CT            23:08    23:00   7:26    32/81    119 

  140  Jack Hanke                   13M M1319 Cheshire CT              23:10    22:50   7:27    33/81    1305

  141  Joseph Hewitt                25M M2029 Plantsville CT           23:11    23:06   7:27    31/118   352 

  142  Shane Powadiuk               25M M2029 New Britain CT           23:11    23:06   7:27    32/118   1454

  143  Delaney Russell              17F F1319 Plainville CT            23:13    23:11   7:28     7/90    1163

  144  Arcie Petty                  26M M2029 Wethersfield CT          23:14    22:47   7:28    33/118   628 

  145  Mitchell Underwood           25M M2029 Hamden CT                23:16    23:02   7:29    34/118   1430

  146  Jennifer Manware             44F F4049 Plantsville CT           23:17    23:03   7:29     7/193   978 

  147  Morina Bojka                 13F F1319 Prospect CT              23:20    23:16   7:30     8/90    1113

  148  Nicholas Giuliani            19M M1319 Plainville CT            23:24    22:32   7:31    34/81    302 

  149  Matthew Merrare              27M M2029 Harwinton CT             23:25    23:10   7:32    35/118   1625

  150  Dhirendra Tiwari             39M M3039 Farmington CT            23:28    23:25   7:33    18/104   1438

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  151  Paul LaBelle III             25M M2029 Plantsville CT           23:34    22:29   7:35    36/118   877 

  152  Christopher Marinelli        17M M1319 Plainville CT            23:34    23:31   7:35    35/81    1412

  153  Kyle Wood                    16M M1319 Farmington CT            23:35    21:53   7:35    36/81    1618

  154  Daniel Matson                28M M2029 Stamford CT              23:35    23:25   7:35    37/118   508 

  155  John Paradis                 50M M5054 Plainville CT            23:38    23:27   7:36    10/64    594 

  156  James Tufts                  43M M4049 Plainville CT            23:38    23:12   7:36    21/124   781 

  157  John Bracken                 16M M1319 Southington CT           23:39    23:35   7:36    37/81    1218

  158  Tessa Pawlik                 15F F1319 Bristol CT               23:39    23:35   7:36     9/90    607 

  159  Brett Litke                  20M M2029 Plainville CT            23:40    23:13   7:37    38/118   468 

  160  Alice Carrillo               47F F4049 Southington CT           23:41    23:23   7:37     8/193   133 

  161  Conner Leone                 13M M1319 Southington CT           23:43    23:22   7:37    38/81    1157

  162  Diego Massara                26M M2029 Hartford CT              23:46    23:41   7:38    39/118   504 

  163  Greg Sileo                   15M M1319 Plainville CT            23:47    23:44   7:39    39/81    1235

  164  Erica Zauner                 39F F3039 Cheshire CT              23:48    22:27   7:39     4/164   842 

  165  Numner 1404 Unknown           0M M0000 CT                       23:49    23:44   7:39     1/2     1404

  166  Christopher Townsend         36M M3039 Middletown CT            23:50    22:58   7:40    19/104   872 

  167  Joseph Collins jr            31M M3039 Plainville CT            23:51    23:45   7:40    20/104   176 

  168  Kurt Stanco                  38M M3039 New Britain CT           23:51    22:52   7:40    21/104   1102

  169  Jonathan Tumolo              16M M1319 Southington CT           23:52    23:47   7:40    40/81    1190

  170  Alyssa Lombardi              18F F1319 Southington CT           23:52    23:49   7:40    10/90    472 

  171  Michael Tomanik              43M M4049 Southington CT           23:55    23:48   7:41    22/124   1331

  172  Andrew Lim                   32M M3039 West Hartford CT         23:56    23:17   7:42    22/104   891 

  173  Aaron Lee                    25M M2029 Plainville CT            23:56    23:24   7:42    40/118   1535

  174  Dan Wilensky                 47M M4049 Southington CT           23:57    23:47   7:42    23/124   826 

  175  Rachel Steinebrey            44F F4049 Sandy Hook CT            23:58    23:41   7:42     9/193   743 

  176  Bob Kania                    60M M6069 Southington CT           23:58    23:54   7:42     3/34    411 

  177  Kurt Philip                  56M M5559 Bristol CT               23:58    23:47   7:42     5/75    630 

  178  Joe Scelia                   33M M3039 Brookfield CT            23:59    23:57   7:43    23/104   1134

  179  Laura LaRiviere              35F F3039 Clinton CT               23:59    23:51   7:43     5/164   1093

  180  Charley Macomber             43M M4049 Plainville CT            24:00    23:49   7:43    24/124   1236

  181  Mark Cole                    21M M2029 Southington CT           24:01    22:30   7:43    41/118   173 

  182  Kristen Hallett              37F F3039 Southington CT           24:02    23:53   7:44     6/164   331 

  183  RAY SOLI                     36M M3039 Plainville CT            24:04    23:51   7:44    24/104   1109

  184  Michelle Huston              30F F3039 Cromwell CT              24:05    23:45   7:45     7/164   1462

  185  Sean Miller                  22M M2029 Plainville CT            24:05    24:00   7:45    42/118   542 

  186  Andrea Emmert                30F F3039 Bristol CT               24:06    23:32   7:45     8/164   255 

  187  Ashley Brilla                26F F2029 Plainville CT            24:07    24:00   7:45     7/160   861 

  188  David Calianese              21M M2029 River Vale NJ            24:07    23:41   7:45    43/118   999 

  189  Alex Zelasko                 14M M1319 Plainville CT            24:10    24:09   7:46    41/81    846 

  190  Catherine Myers              14F F1319 Southington CT           24:10    23:52   7:46    11/90    977 

  191  Justin Talbot                23M M2029 Plainville CT            24:12    24:00   7:47    44/118   763 

  192  KATHERINE McCully            24F F2029 Wallingford CT           24:13    23:49   7:47     8/160   518 

  193  Ethan Turkeltaub             18M M1319 Unionville CT            24:14    24:02   7:47    42/81    785 

  194  Ryan Brayne                  35M M3039 Burlington CT            24:14    23:46   7:47    25/104   101 

  195  Annika Hildebrandt           14F F1319 West Simsbury CT         24:14    23:59   7:47    12/90    354 

  196  Matthew Krom                 39M M3039 Plantsville CT           24:15    23:40   7:48    26/104   439 

  197  Lindsay Osborne              24F F2029 Plainville CT            24:22    24:17   7:50     9/160   580 

  198  Jody Campbell                32F F3039 Marion CT                24:23    24:04   7:50     9/164   1558

  199  Hayley Hovhanessian          24F F2029 Farmington CT            24:27    24:20   7:52    10/160   369 

  200  Tracy Kania                  24F F2029 Baltimore MD             24:29    24:13   7:52    11/160   412 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  201  Katie Baldyga                20F F2029 Unionville CT            24:30    24:17   7:53    12/160   1711

  202  Jessica McCluskey            28F F2029 Stamford CT              24:30    24:02   7:53    13/160   516 

  203  David Tellerico              66M M6069 Marion CT                24:32    24:16   7:53     4/34    768 

  204  Amit Patel                   28M M2029 Unionville CT            24:33    24:12   7:54    45/118   1612

  205  Shawn Simpson                33M M3039 Wallingford CT           24:38    23:01   7:55    27/104   1607

  206  Daniel Scalo                 39M M3039 Waterbury CT             24:39    24:11   7:56    28/104   1901

  207  Shawn Watrous                35M M3039 Southington CT           24:39    24:07   7:56    29/104   813 

  208  Ali Chapman                  23F F2029 Watertown CT             24:39    24:23   7:56    14/160   154 

  209  Ron Berlin                   47M M4049 Manchester CT            24:40    24:22   7:56    25/124   1420

  210  Anna Starodaj                51F F5054 NEW BRITAIN CT           24:40    24:34   7:56     3/68    736 

  211  Laura Miceli                 33F F3039 Bristol CT               24:42    24:37   7:56    10/164   1506

  212  Heath Leber                  27M M2029 Bristol CT               24:43    24:04   7:57    46/118   457 

  213  Robert Stample               50M M5054 Cheshire CT              24:44    24:36   7:57    11/64    734 

  214  James Quatrella              24M M2029 Hamden CT                24:45    24:07   7:57    47/118   987 

  215  James Mikolajko              28M M2029 Plainville CT            24:46    24:41   7:58    48/118   1281

  216  Liz Musshorn                 31F F3039 Bristol CT               24:46    24:24   7:58    11/164   1629

  217  Derek Shoemaker              32M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            24:49    24:03   7:59    30/104   713 

  218  Neil DiBiccari               31M M3039 Canton CT                24:50    24:47   7:59    31/104   227 

  219  Jason Musante                38M M3039 Waterbury CT             24:52    24:05   8:00    32/104   559 

  220  Scott Burleigh               44M M4049 Southington CT           24:52    24:04   8:00    26/124   1122

  221  Nemythe Lease                24F F2029 Bristol CT               24:53    24:36   8:00    15/160   456 

  222  Becky Lease                  49F F4049 Bristol CT               24:53    24:37   8:00    10/193   455 

  223  R Forbotnick jr              30M M3039 Plainville CT            24:53    24:44   8:00    33/104   272 

  224  Brian Csuka                  40M M4049 Southington CT           24:55    24:40   8:01    27/124   193 

  225  Thomas Brayton               15M M1319 Bethlehem CT             24:56    24:52   8:01    43/81    1283

  226  Joshua Cremeans              27M M2029 Plainville CT            24:56    24:56   8:01    49/118   187 

  227  Ethan Hushin                 14M M1319 Plainville CT            24:58    24:51   8:02    44/81    377 

  228  Gabriellle Napoli            14F F1319 Plantsville CT           24:59    24:42   8:02    13/90    563 

  229  Luis Medina                  14M M1319 Bristol CT               25:00    23:50   8:02    45/81    1221

  230  Timothy Nott                 20M M2029 0akdale CT               25:04    23:56   8:04    50/118   572 

  231  Jacob Woznicki               11M M0012 Bristol CT               25:07    25:05   8:05     3/35    1202

  232  Joseph Plante                48M M4049 Southington CT           25:07    24:36   8:05    28/124   1432

  233  Ben Kalish                   37M M3039 Freehold NJ              25:12    24:22   8:06    34/104   409 

  234  Brian Stroh                  25M M2029 Plainville CT            25:12    25:04   8:06    51/118   748 

  235  Katie Buttero                28F F2029 South Windsor CT         25:14    24:29   8:07    16/160   120 

  236  Nicole Colasurdo             27F F2029 Newington CT             25:16    24:59   8:08    17/160   172 

  237  Lee Bradley                  71M M7079 Newington CT             25:17    25:15   8:08     1/8     98  

  238  Brett Cataldo                15M M1319 Kent CT                  25:18    24:25   8:08    46/81    139 

  239  Dipak Patel                  37M M3039 Middletown CT            25:20    25:11   8:09    35/104   601 

  240  Shawn Burns                  22M M2029 Plainville CT            25:21    24:39   8:09    52/118   118 

  241  Jim Drzewiecki               49M M4049 Cromwell CT              25:22    24:39   8:09    29/124   1628

  242  Mike Meade                   56M M5559 Wethersfield CT          25:24    25:24   8:10     6/75    532 

  243  Tod Kenney                   55M M5559 Burlington CT            25:24    24:46   8:10     7/75    423 

  244  James Miller                 27M M2029 Plainville CT            25:24    25:13   8:10    53/118   540 

  245  Michaela Tripputi            14F F1319 Farmington CT            25:27    25:05   8:11    14/90    1296

  246  Agnieszka Bak                33F F3039 Bristol CT               25:28    24:40   8:11    12/164   50  

  247  George Thomson               54M M5054 South Windsor CT         25:28    25:16   8:11    12/64    772 

  248  Kyle Moran                   21M M2029 Seymour CT               25:30    25:30   8:12    54/118   1455

  249  Sergio De Sousa              41M M4049 Wethersfield CT          25:30    25:26   8:12    30/124   933 

  250  Treena Mazzotta              39F F3039 Haddam CT                25:31    25:13   8:12    13/164   512 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  251  Matt Thomas                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            25:32    24:54   8:13    47/81    1247

  252  Tony Roda                    57M M5559 Somers CT                25:33    25:03   8:13     8/75    676 

  253  Jeremy Goodman               30M M3039 Newington CT             25:33    24:53   8:13    36/104   314 

  254  Anthony Wasley               27M M2029 Plainville CT            25:35    24:17   8:14    55/118   812 

  255  Jennifer Schoelwer           22F F2029 Washington DC            25:37    24:54   8:14    18/160   697 

  256  Joseph Henry                 24M M2029 Trumbull CT              25:38    25:16   8:15    56/118   347 

  257  Tristan Petit Petit          18M M1319 Southington CT           25:38    25:31   8:15    48/81    627 

  258  David Schnitzer              37M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:39    25:12   8:15    37/104   696 

  259  Sean Lanahan                 21M M2029 Avon CT                  25:39    25:03   8:15    57/118   1652

  260  Clint Desena                 33M M3039 Plainville CT            25:40    25:01   8:15    38/104   226 

  261  Willie B Williams            56M M5559 Southington CT           25:41    25:15   8:16     9/75    830 

  262  Paul Kovaleski               59M M5559 Burlington CT            25:41    25:38   8:16    10/75    436 

  263  Lauren Conant                27F F2029 Stamford CT              25:41    25:30   8:16    19/160   177 

  264  Vincent Gucwa                57M M5559 Durham CT                25:43    25:21   8:16    11/75    1904

  265  Wendy Lombardo               39F F3039 Southington CT           25:43    24:57   8:16    14/164   473 

  266  Amanda Ruskin                24F F2029 New York NY              25:44    25:04   8:17    20/160   1139

  267  Caitlyn Shaw                 20F F2029 North Haven CT           25:44    25:17   8:17    21/160   707 

  268  Russ Tew                     70M M7079 West Hartford CT         25:45    25:33   8:17     2/8     1603

  269  Victoria Thomson             20F F2029 South Windsor CT         25:45    25:27   8:17    22/160   774 

  270  Brian Lopez                  38M M3039 Cheshire CT              25:46    25:13   8:17    39/104   475 

  271  Bruce Lindsley               52M M5054 Bristol CT               25:48    25:04   8:18    13/64    1149

  272  Julia Winer                  30F F3039 Middletown CT            25:49    25:41   8:18    15/164   1322

  273  Joy Perugini                 38F F3039 West Hartford CT         25:49    25:29   8:18    16/164   620 

  274  Dominick Baraiolo            29M M2029 Bristol CT               25:51    25:30   8:19    58/118   58  

  275  Brian Jankowski              18M M1319 Meriden CT               25:54    25:47   8:20    49/81    1355

  276  Mike Egan                    23M M2029 Ellington CT             25:56    25:31   8:20    59/118   250 

  277  Evy Czekaj                   23F F2029 Ellington CT             25:56    25:30   8:20    23/160   200 

  278  Trevor Bond                  19M M1319 Cheshire CT              25:59    24:49   8:21    50/81    90  

  279  Justin Brown                 19M M1319 Unionville CT            26:00    25:39   8:22    51/81    109 

  280  Nate Trumbo                  20M M2029 Cheshire CT              26:02    24:49   8:22    60/118   930 

  281  KELLY GRAY                   45F F4049 SOUTHINGTON CT           26:04    25:13   8:23    11/193   282 

  282  John Lavaway                 41M M4049 Washington CT            26:05    25:53   8:23    31/124   969 

  283  Angela Ruggiero              34F F3039 Cheshire CT              26:07    26:00   8:24    17/164   688 

  284  Vinny Mazzotta               41M M4049 Haddam CT                26:07    25:47   8:24    32/124   513 

  285  Kevin Nelson                 57M M5559 Cheshire CT              26:08    26:00   8:24    12/75    565 

  286  Raymond Roy                  45M M4049 Plainville CT            26:08    25:50   8:24    33/124   1933

  287  Taylor Bond                  16F F1319 Cheshire CT              26:10    25:00   8:25    15/90    89  

  288  Aislinn Edwards              33F F3039 Middletown CT            26:10    26:01   8:25    18/164   249 

  289  Stephanie Harrington         31F F3039 Guilford CT              26:11    25:42   8:25    19/164   1437

  290  Emily Zuckerman              19F F1319 Plainville CT            26:12    25:57   8:26    16/90    850 

  291  Paul Conte                   47M M4049 Plainville CT            26:12    25:42   8:26    34/124   957 

  292  Timothy Thomas               20M M2029 Brookfield CT            26:12    25:23   8:26    61/118   770 

  293  June Petit                   50F F5054 Plainville CT            26:13    25:35   8:26     4/68    626 

  294  Marco Ingriselli             58M M5559 Southington CT           26:14    25:38   8:26    13/75    381 

  295  Deborah Appelle              39F F3039 Middletown CT            26:17    25:54   8:27    20/164   1928

  296  William Kendig               41M M4049 Burlington CT            26:17    25:53   8:27    35/124   1929

  297  Brenda Woznicki              42F F4049 Meriden CT               26:17    26:08   8:27    12/193   862 

  298  Cecil Chadaws                52M M5054 Haddam CT                26:18    25:47   8:28    14/64    149 

  299  James Bazzano                55M M5559 Newington CT             26:19    25:15   8:28    14/75    1330

  300  Jennifer Dalton              24F F2029 Kensington CT            26:20    25:42   8:28    24/160   206 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  301  Jodi Heslin                  40F F4049 Plainville CT            26:21    26:14   8:28    13/193   351 

  302  JAIME SASSO                  37F F3039 WATERBURY CT             26:23    26:09   8:29    21/164   1140

  303  Elizabeth Weeks              29F F2029 Farmington CT            26:23    26:18   8:29    25/160   1088

  304  Cora Hall                    37F F3039 Plainville CT            26:23    25:42   8:29    22/164   327 

  305  Matt Fosberry                12M M0012 Farmington CT            26:25    26:10   8:30     4/35    1348

  306  Lynne Forbotnick             46F F4049 Plainville CT            26:26    26:17   8:30    14/193   270 

  307  Evan Shalagan                19M M1319 Cheshire CT              26:28    26:06   8:31    52/81    1922

  308  Denise Stein                 52F F5054 Orange CT                26:29    26:27   8:31     5/68    741 

  309  Tyler Joseph                 13M M1319 Torrington CT            26:30    25:37   8:31    53/81    405 

  310  Matthew Hushin               47M M4049 Forestville CT           26:30    26:04   8:31    36/124   378 

  311  Tara Scrivano                30F F3039 Plainville CT            26:31    26:11   8:32    23/164   701 

  312  Rick Orzolek                 43M M4049 Columbia CT              26:32    26:26   8:32    37/124   1705

  313  Amy Ciccarillo               31F F3039 New Britain CT           26:32    25:46   8:32    24/164   161 

  314  Gary Vincent                 31M M3039 Plainville CT            26:33    26:01   8:32    40/104   1469

  315  Dan Kondej                   58M M5559 Burlington CT            26:34    26:20   8:33    15/75    1429

  316  Gary Santa Maria             47M M4049 Farminton CT             26:34    26:21   8:33    38/124   1413

  317  SallyAnn Ciarlo              48F F4049 Waterbury CT             26:35    26:23   8:33    15/193   159 

  318  Debbie Perry                 56F F5559 Plantsville CT           26:35    26:22   8:33     1/51    617 

  319  Andrew Daniels               19M M1319 Plainville CT            26:35    25:55   8:33    54/81    207 

  320  Elizabeth DePaolo            41F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:35    25:45   8:33    16/193   213 

  321  Laert Rusha                  27M M2029 Worcester MA             26:36    25:46   8:33    62/118   690 

  322  David Prouly                 55M M5559 Unionville CT            26:37    26:01   8:34    16/75    1902

  323  John Jennings                47M M4049 Avon CT                  26:38    26:04   8:34    39/124   395 

  324  John Ditolla                 40M M4049 Plainville CT            26:38    26:24   8:34    40/124   1431

  325  Adam Borgida                 48M M4049 Farmington CT            26:39    26:18   8:34    41/124   1641

  326  Melissa Borgida              46F F4049 Farmington CT            26:39    26:19   8:34    17/193   1640

  327  Tom Cornish                  50M M5054 Burlington CT            26:39    25:44   8:34    15/64    1605

  328  John Pilkington              48M M4049 Burlington CT            26:40    26:08   8:35    42/124   1468

  329  Rick Cornish                 53M M5054 Terryville CT            26:40    25:44   8:35    16/64    1507

  330  Jenny Willets                30F F3039 Naugatuck CT             26:40    25:35   8:35    25/164   828 

  331  Jennifer Stanforth           25F F2029 Norwich CT               26:40    25:22   8:35    26/160   1143

  332  Donld Bagnall                55M M5559 Woodbridge CT            26:40    25:29   8:35    17/75    47  

  333  Iwona Bak                    35F F3039 Farmington CT            26:42    25:56   8:35    26/164   1708

  334  Gia Oei                      42F F4049 Avon CT                  26:42    26:03   8:35    18/193   950 

  335  Maksymilian Keska            36M M3039 Plantsville CT           26:44    26:24   8:36    41/104   425 

  336  Jay Cassineri                48M M4049 Plainville CT            26:44    26:06   8:36    43/124   1249

  337  Kris Bickell                 49M M4049 Cheshire CT              26:44    25:53   8:36    44/124   1435

  338  Ryan Murphy                  26M M2029 New Milford CT           26:45    26:38   8:36    63/118   927 

  339  Ryan Begert                   9M M0012 Burlington CT            26:45    25:50   8:36     5/35    67  

  340  Christine Booth              23F F2029 New Milford CT           26:45    26:38   8:36    27/160   931 

  341  Morgan Shipway               71M M7079 Avon CT                  26:46    26:43   8:37     3/8     1441

  342  Kate Massaro                 47F F4049 Burlington CT            26:46    26:37   8:37    19/193   505 

  343  Bernjamin Frechette          10M M0012 Forestville CT           26:48    26:43   8:37     6/35    1403

  344  James Fanginllo              33M M3039 Plainville CT            26:48    26:42   8:37    42/104   1274

  345  David Stephenson             13M M1319 Unionville CT            26:48    26:48   8:37    55/81    1457

  346  Michael Taricani             59M M5559 Burlington CT            26:49    26:42   8:37    18/75    937 

  347  Mackenzie Litke              23M M2029 Plainville CT            26:49    26:23   8:37    64/118   469 

  348  Christina Marcucelli         44F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:51    26:36   8:38    20/193   1467

  349  Jill McKnight                40F F4049 Burlington CT            26:51    26:18   8:38    21/193   524 

  350  Marly Saxton                 39F F3039 Hamden CT                26:53    26:04   8:39    27/164   695 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  351  Gina Pollicita               27F F2029 Plantsville CT           26:54    26:32   8:39    28/160   1424

  352  Caitlin Mattas               23F F2029 Plainville CT            26:55    26:50   8:39    29/160   509 

  353  Mark Daly                    42M M4049 Naugatuck CT             26:55    26:16   8:39    45/124   1010

  354  Erin Soli                    31F F3039 Plainville CT            26:56    26:44   8:40    28/164   1352

  355  Ian Angels                   26M M2029 Southington CT           26:57    25:48   8:40    65/118   967 

  356  Colleen Olsen                25F F2029 Weatogue CT              26:58    26:29   8:40    30/160   1542

  357  Bill McCarthy                45M M4049 Sandy Hook CT            26:58    26:03   8:40    46/124   1058

  358  Elena Severinghaus           26F F2029 Brookline MA             26:58    26:29   8:40    31/160   704 

  359  Jeanne Monti                 43F F4049 Cheshire CT              26:59    26:00   8:41    22/193   1516

  360  Cameron Pelletier            16M M1319 Burlington CT            26:59    26:44   8:41    56/81    609 

  361  Terry Putaski                57M M5559 Bristol CT               27:00    26:46   8:41    19/75    651 

  362  David Patterson              30M M3039 Plainville CT            27:01    25:22   8:41    43/104   603 

  363  Chiara Medina                50F F5054 Plainville CT            27:01    26:56   8:41     6/68    1194

  364  Doug OLeary                  30M M3039 Plainville CT            27:02    25:49   8:42    44/104   1520

  365  Steven Pohl                  63M M6069 Plainville CT            27:02    26:16   8:42     5/34    635 

  366  Tyler Guimond                19M M1319 Plainville CT            27:03    26:37   8:42    57/81    1128

  367  Richard Cassineri            47M M4049 Kensington CT            27:03    26:25   8:42    47/124   138 

  368  Jon Guzzo                    32M M3039 Bristol CT               27:03    26:17   8:42    45/104   320 

  369  Cherie Klewicki              44F F4049 Plainville CT            27:05    26:04   8:43    23/193   1257

  370  Elise Radolf                 25F F2029 West Hartford CT         27:06    26:26   8:43    32/160   653 

  371  Barry Depaolo                49M M4049 Southington CT           27:06    26:42   8:43    48/124   222 

  372  David Bowes                  11M M0012 Bristol CT               27:07    27:02   8:43     7/35    1930

  373  Dawn Werneck                 67F F6069 Bristol CT               27:09    27:06   8:44     1/20    1448

  374  Marc Ouellette               37M M3039 Plainville CT            27:09    27:04   8:44    46/104   1418

  375  Kevin Farrelly               32M M3039 Plainville CT            27:10    26:59   8:44    47/104   262 

  376  Russ French                  49M M4049 Meriden CT               27:10    26:32   8:44    49/124   860 

  377  Phil Kenyon                  57M M5559 Canton CT                27:12    27:05   8:45    20/75    424 

  378  Jill Ahern                   57F F5559 W hartford CT            27:12    27:04   8:45     2/51    26  

  379  Jeremy Stein                 18M M1319 Farmington CT            27:13    26:31   8:45    58/81    996 

  380  Margaret Niemczycki          25F F2029 Boston MA                27:14    26:18   8:46    33/160   896 

  381  Doug Caneday                 45M M4049 Hartford CT              27:16    26:15   8:46    50/124   960 

  382  Ben Mattheis                 59M M5559 Cheshire CT              27:16    26:15   8:46    21/75    1318

  383  Thomas Begert                48M M4049 Burlington CT            27:17    26:23   8:46    51/124   69  

  384  Paul Prims                   43M M4049 Hamden CT                27:18    26:28   8:47    52/124   647 

  385  Kayla Di Tolla               12F F0012 Plainville CT            27:19    27:05   8:47     1/26    1267

  386  Susan Rosenberger            52F F5054 Plantsville CT           27:20    27:02   8:47     7/68    1205

  387  David Olivo                  32M M3039 Unionville CT            27:21    25:29   8:48    48/104   1633

  388  Christopher Corso            31M M3039 Farmington CT            27:22    25:29   8:48    49/104   1335

  389  Steven Wells                 22M M2029 Bristol CT               27:22    26:30   8:48    66/118   817 

  390  Suzanne Porter               55F F5559 Prospect CT              27:22    27:09   8:48     3/51    643 

  391  Ronald Carbone               66M M6069 Bolton CT                27:22    26:38   8:48     6/34    1166

  392  James Grueb                  33M M3039 Seymour CT               27:22    25:43   8:48    50/104   1051

  393  William Kelleher             56M M5559 West Hartford CT         27:22    26:58   8:48    22/75    416 

  394  Kyle Pelletier               20M M2029 Plainville CT            27:23    26:33   8:48    67/118   612 

  395  Natasha Silva                21F F2029 Naugatuck CT             27:23    27:11   8:48    34/160   1646

  396  Antonia Wuschner             17F F1319 Farmington CT            27:24    26:44   8:49    17/90    838 

  397  Josh Hausman                 17M M1319 Plainville CT            27:25    27:23   8:49    59/81    343 

  398  Tony Vasi                    41M M4049 Newington CT             27:25    27:03   8:49    53/124   892 

  399  Lisa Vasi                    39F F3039 Newington CT             27:25    27:04   8:49    29/164   893 

  400  Chuck Hart                   54M M5054 Northboro MA             27:29    26:47   8:50    17/64    1927

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  401  Jacob Sari                   28F F2029 West Hartford CT         27:29    26:16   8:50    35/160   1521

  402  Jennifer Slabinski           49F F4049 Plainville CT            27:31    26:54   8:51    24/193   1053

  403  Daniel Sorrentino            30M M3039 Vernon CT                27:32    26:11   8:51    51/104   729 

  404  Michael Ericksen             41M M4049 Plainville CT            27:33    26:38   8:52    54/124   257 

  405  Mike Siegel                  27M M2029 Meriden CT               27:34    25:39   8:52    68/118   716 

  406  Zach Burleigh                13M M1319 Southington CT           27:35    26:47   8:52    60/81    1123

  407  Jonathan Post                28M M2029 Manchester CT            27:36    26:25   8:53    69/118   1064

  408  Caden Sirois                  8M M0012 Southington CT           27:36    27:14   8:53     8/35    1314

  409  John Myers                   56M M5559 Southington CT           27:38    26:49   8:53    23/75    561 

  410  Audrey Wallace               12F F0012 Avon CT                  27:41    27:24   8:54     2/26    1306

  411  Cheryl Trovato               42F F4049 Southington CT           27:41    27:29   8:54    25/193   1425

  412  Payton Manente               14M M1319 Plainville CT            27:42    27:39   8:55    61/81    1226

  413  Jeffrey Prospert             50M M5054 Plainville CT            27:42    27:10   8:55    18/64    649 

  414  JEFF DILL                    38M M3039 CANTON CT                27:42    27:16   8:55    52/104   203 

  415  Peter MONDANI                56M M5559 Cheshire CT              27:42    27:32   8:55    24/75    482 

  416  Thom Shea                    64M M6069 Woodbury CT              27:43    26:13   8:55     7/34    708 

  417  Elizabeth Marco               0F F0000 Plainville CT            27:44    27:32   8:55     1/2     1186

  418  Fred Thornley                43M M4049 Hartford CT              27:46    26:52   8:56    55/124   1630

  419  Dan DellaVecchia             46M M4049 Marion CT                27:47    27:27   8:56    56/124   883 

  420  Stacy Begert                 39F F3039 Burlington CT            27:48    26:53   8:56    30/164   68  

  421  Kate D'Autorio               42F F4049 Watertown CT             27:50    27:39   8:57    26/193   202 

  422  Cathy Downing                54F F5054 Cheshire CT              27:50    27:26   8:57     8/68    235 

  423  Anita Graham                 46F F4049 Cheshire CT              27:53    26:54   8:58    27/193   944 

  424  Jessica Miller               37F F3039 Woodbridge CT            27:53    26:55   8:58    31/164   924 

  425  Matthew Kall                 18M M1319 Kensington CT            27:54    27:34   8:58    62/81    1046

  426  Leon Brin                    43M M4049 Hamden CT                27:54    26:56   8:58    57/124   104 

  427  Vin Masi                     36M M3039 Bristol CT               27:54    27:23   8:58    53/104   898 

  428  Alex Kane                    16M M1319 Plainville CT            27:55    27:17   8:59    63/81    1428

  429  Sam Begin                    16M M1319 Farmington CT            27:55    26:13   8:59    64/81    1617

  430  Laura Buonorore              16F F1319 Newington CT             27:55    27:50   8:59    18/90    1408

  431  Mark Gediman                 58M M5559 Providence Forge VA      27:56    26:59   8:59    25/75    292 

  432  Nicole Weiss                 24F F2029 Danbury CT               27:57    27:25   8:59    36/160   1465

  433  Judith Senft                 48F F4049 Cheshire CT              27:57    27:41   8:59    28/193   952 

  434  Sarah Hansen                 56F F5559 Cazenovia NY             27:58    26:17   9:00     4/51    334 

  435  Madison Boris                20F F2029 Madison CT               27:58    27:38   9:00    37/160   91  

  436  Sean Dunn                    55M M5559 Bristol CT               27:59    27:26   9:00    26/75    870 

  437  Jim Chase                    57M M5559 Laconia NH               28:00    27:51   9:00    27/75    988 

  438  William Ullmann              63M M6069 E granby CT              28:00    27:52   9:00     8/34    790 

  439  Colin McDonald               23M M2029 Southington CT           28:02    26:40   9:01    70/118   1203

  440  Keith Orstad                 38M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:03    28:02   9:01    54/104   579 

  441  Sharon Dennison              59F F5559 W hartford CT            28:05    27:44   9:02     5/51    221 

  442  Curtis Joseph                16M M1319 Torrington CT            28:05    27:13   9:02    65/81    402 

  443  Robin Downing                23F F2029 Cheshire CT              28:08    27:43   9:03    38/160   236 

  444  Jeff Ives                    59M M5559 Meriden CT               28:08    27:21   9:03    28/75    1519

  445  Elizabeth Goodman            31F F3039 Newington CT             28:08    26:48   9:03    32/164   313 

  446  Jean Werner                  49F F4049 Simsbury CT              28:09    27:49   9:03    29/193   1199

  447  Steve Hunt                   44M M4049 Southington CT           28:09    27:06   9:03    58/124   374 

  448  Jeff Cataldo                 42M M4049 Kent CT                  28:09    27:17   9:03    59/124   140 

  449  Susan Vinal                  46F F4049 Southington CT           28:10    27:12   9:03    30/193   803 

  450  William Porciello Jr         38M M3039 Bristol CT               28:10    27:34   9:03    55/104   641 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  451  Matthew Conway               31M M3039 Andover MA               28:10    27:08   9:03    56/104   1903

  452  Monika Cortina               34F F3039 Oakville CT              28:11    26:49   9:04    33/164   184 

  453  Justyce King                 17F F1319 Plainville CT            28:11    27:50   9:04    19/90    428 

  454  Jennifer Downey              37F F3039 Waterbury CT             28:12    28:02   9:04    34/164   865 

  455  Kyle Roman                   23M M2029 Farmington CT            28:12    27:49   9:04    71/118   681 

  456  Lisa Conant                  24F F2029 Cheshire CT              28:13    28:02   9:04    39/160   178 

  457  William Galske               52M M5054 Unionville CT            28:15    27:22   9:05    19/64    284 

  458  Timothy Stephenson           11M M0012 Unionville CT            28:17    27:56   9:06     9/35    1459

  459  Tomasz Starodaj              26M M2029 New briatin CT           28:18    26:36   9:06    72/118   1126

  460  Christopher Zima             30M M3039 Bristol CT               28:18    27:42   9:06    57/104   848 

  461  Jeff Hutton                  57M M5559 Southington CT           28:20    27:14   9:07    29/75    380 

  462  Kelly Habif                  32F F3039 West Hartford CT         28:20    27:00   9:07    35/164   1325

  463  Mary Baker                   46F F4049 Southington CT           28:21    27:29   9:07    31/193   1073

  464  Kathryn Oleksiw              29F F2029 South Windsor CT         28:21    27:38   9:07    40/160   958 

  465  Alexander Tenfel             36M M3039 Bloomfield CT            28:21    27:19   9:07    58/104   1548

  466  BUTCH GRAY                   46M M4049 SOUTHINGTON CT           28:22    27:31   9:07    60/124   281 

  467  Michelle Sargis              47F F4049 Burlington CT            28:24    27:38   9:08    32/193   693 

  468  Martin Connor                60M M6069 Goshen CT                28:24    27:51   9:08     9/34    989 

  469  Henry Myslak                 48M M4049 Newington CT             28:24    28:07   9:08    61/124   1721

  470  John Burdick                 16M M1319 Avon CT                  28:25    27:13   9:08    66/81    114 

  471  Richard McIntyre, Jr         21M M2029 Plantsville CT           28:27    27:23   9:09    73/118   905 

  472  Jessica Kamens               27F F2029 Meriden CT               28:31    26:36   9:10    41/160   410 

  473  Mark Krell                   57M M5559 Farmington CT            28:33    27:43   9:11    30/75    1070

  474  James Pirog                  61M M6069 Bristol CT               28:34    28:17   9:11    10/34    1401

  475  Jordan Roy                   25M M2029 Meriden CT               28:35    27:11   9:11    74/118   685 

  476  Jamey Roberts                59M M5559 New Britain CT           28:35    28:08   9:11    31/75    671 

  477  Valerie Landino              42F F4049 Southington CT           28:38    28:25   9:12    33/193   1323

  478  Melissa Gibilisco            41F F4049 Plainville CT            28:39    27:38   9:13    34/193   1059

  479  Michael Porter               19M M1319 Avon CT                  28:40    27:46   9:13    67/81    1536

  480  Evelyn Ciaburri              22F F2029 Plantsville CT           28:40    27:18   9:13    42/160   948 

  481  Ashley Tarzia                30F F3039 Bethel CT                28:40    28:08   9:13    36/164   1363

  482  Renee Foster                 30F F3039 Naugatuck CT             28:41    28:05   9:13    37/164   1531

  483  Roy Roccopriore              54M M5054 New Britain CT           28:42    28:01   9:14    20/64    674 

  484  Robert DeVeau                61M M6069 Burlington CT            28:43    27:35   9:14    11/34    215 

  485  Kyla Porter                  14F F1319 Prospect CT              28:43    28:30   9:14    20/90    642 

  486  Christopher Frechette        45M M4049 Forestville CT           28:43    28:40   9:14    62/124   1402

  487  Elizabeth Soares             18F F1319 Naugatuck CT             28:45    28:31   9:15    21/90    1647

  488  Jan Campbell                 43F F4049 New Milford CT           28:47    28:16   9:15    35/193   125 

  489  Randy Robinson               57M M5559 Bristol CT               28:47    28:11   9:15    32/75    673 

  490  Kim Roland                   48F F4049 New Milford CT           28:47    28:47   9:15    36/193   680 

  491  Matthew Laucks               45M M4049 Southington CT           28:48    27:26   9:16    63/124   1011

  492  Michael Daniels              51M M5054 Plainville CT            28:48    28:05   9:16    21/64    208 

  493  Richard Dziura               56M M5559 Plainville CT            28:49    28:03   9:16    33/75    247 

  494  Mia Perry                    19F F1319 W hartford CT            28:49    28:28   9:16    22/90    618 

  495  Rob Jusino                   40M M4049 Plainville CT            28:51    28:14   9:17    64/124   1246

  496  Michelle Gibson              49F F4049 Bristol CT               28:52    28:35   9:17    37/193   984 

  497  Bridget Brosnahan            41F F4049 Cheshire CT              28:54    28:36   9:18    38/193   107 

  498  Catherine Ryan               42F F4049 Suffield CT              28:55    28:13   9:18    39/193   691 

  499  Leanna Gnazzo                37F F3039 Plainville CT            28:55    27:25   9:18    38/164   307 

  500  Urszula Dura                 34F F3039 Southington CT           28:57    28:08   9:18    39/164   912 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  501  Liz Getz                     48F F4049 Avon CT                  28:58    28:39   9:19    40/193   1200

  502  Carl Drouin                  54M M5054 Bristol CT               29:00    28:44   9:19    22/64    238 

  503  Mia Dulay                    14F F1319 Berlin CT                29:00    28:55   9:19    23/90    242 

  504  Holly Kucharczyk             24F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:01    28:13   9:20    43/160   441 

  505  Leesa Beaumont               42F F4049 Berlin CT                29:02    28:56   9:20    41/193   63  

  506  Melissa Mendez Begnal        36F F3039 Cheshire CT              29:03    28:31   9:20    40/164   1716

  507  BEn Gnazzo                   12M M0012 Plainville CT            29:05    27:35   9:21    10/35    305 

  508  Marc Goldberg                47M M4049 Hamden CT                29:05    27:53   9:21    65/124   310 

  509  Katie Ouellette              26F F2029 Farmington CT            29:06    28:15   9:21    44/160   583 

  510  Kenneth Restelli             53M M5054 Plainville CT            29:07    28:58   9:22    23/64    663 

  511  Jennifer Stanhope            33F F3039 Manchester CT            29:08    28:58   9:22    41/164   1133

  512  Zack Grenier                 21M M2029 Bristol CT               29:09    27:56   9:22    75/118   1715

  513  Kristie Astorva              30F F3039 New Britain CT           29:09    28:56   9:22    42/164   1538

  514  Kirsten Beck                 22F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:09    28:35   9:22    45/160   66  

  515  Daniel Yost                  49M M4049 Canton CT                29:10    28:15   9:23    66/124   941 

  516  Dacia Paradis                22F F2029 Plainville CT            29:10    28:57   9:23    46/160   591 

  517  Aprill Ouellette             43F F4049 Meriden CT               29:11    28:15   9:23    42/193   581 

  518  Alyson Millares              41F F4049 Cheshire CT              29:11    28:38   9:23    43/193   1079

  519  Dan Tenney                   56M M5559 Madison CT               29:11    27:51   9:23    34/75    888 

  520  Ronald Girouard              51M M5054 Bristol CT               29:12    28:13   9:23    24/64    1319

  521  Todd Abram                   40M M4049 Berlin CT                29:15    29:11   9:24    67/124   906 

  522  Stephanie Livingston         30F F3039 Newington CT             29:16    29:09   9:25    43/164   470 

  523  Peter Romano                 47M M4049 Southington CT           29:17    28:29   9:25    68/124   1315

  524  James Keane                  43M M4049 Simsbury CT              29:17    28:02   9:25    69/124   415 

  525  Raquel Romano                15F F1319 Southington CT           29:17    28:30   9:25    24/90    1316

  526  Sherrie Eng                  28F F2029 Plainville CT            29:18    28:11   9:25    47/160   256 

  527  Jack Beck                    56M M5559 Plantsville CT           29:19    28:44   9:26    35/75    65  

  528  Bonnie Lasky                 46F F4049 Southington CT           29:21    28:51   9:26    44/193   447 

  529  Nora Marcouiller             43F F4049 Cheshire CT              29:22    28:00   9:27    45/193   498 

  530  Melanie Joseph               42F F4049 Torrington CT            29:22    28:27   9:27    46/193   404 

  531  Sarah Shoemaker              29F F2029 Rocky Hill CT            29:23    28:36   9:27    48/160   714 

  532  Jessica McClain              30F F3039 Durham CT                29:23    28:45   9:27    44/164   515 

  533  Kenneth Tumolo               40M M4049 Southington CT           29:24    28:32   9:27    70/124   1191

  534  Valerie Licata               26F F2029 Wallingford CT           29:24    29:03   9:27    49/160   1627

  535  Jason DuBois                 32M M3039 Meriden CT               29:26    29:03   9:28    59/104   1146

  536  Brian Theriault              50M M5054 Avon CT                  29:28    28:49   9:28    25/64    951 

  537  Lisa Tribuzio                46F F4049 Plainville CT            29:30    29:14   9:29    47/193   780 

  538  Evan Ganley                  21M M2029 Whipping NJ              29:30    28:49   9:29    76/118   1611

  539  Taylor Altieri               21F F2029 Cheshire CT              29:30    28:48   9:29    50/160   910 

  540  Bert Goldsnider              14M M1319 Plainville CT            29:31    28:21   9:29    68/81    1020

  541  Jamie Tomassetti             30F F3039 Middletown CT            29:31    28:01   9:29    45/164   1421

  542  Rachel Baird                 26F F2029 Glastonbury CT           29:33    28:05   9:30    51/160   1002

  543  Charlotte Mcauliffe          26F F2029 Middletown CT            29:35    28:43   9:31    52/160   529 

  544  Wayne Zadrick                54M M5054 Bristol CT               29:35    29:02   9:31    26/64    841 

  545  Melinda Sirois               35F F3039 Southington CT           29:37    29:14   9:31    46/164   1313

  546  John Medynski                24M M2029 Manchester CT            29:37    28:56   9:31    77/118   876 

  547  Diane Cavaliere              49F F4049 Wethersfield CT          29:38    29:38   9:32    48/193   142 

  548  Sarah Kane                   19F F1319 Plainville CT            29:39    29:00   9:32    25/90    1923

  549  Bill Manning                 47M M4049 Monson MA                29:39    29:10   9:32    71/124   497 

  550  Josh Sherwood                30M M3039 Southington CT           29:39    28:58   9:32    60/104   1084

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  551  Tara Travisano               32F F3039 NAUGATUCK CT             29:39    29:11   9:32    47/164   779 

  552  Michele Gintoli              25F F2029 Monroe CT                29:39    29:05   9:32    53/160   300 

  553  Katharine Matula             38F F3039 Watertown CT             29:40    29:06   9:32    48/164   510 

  554  Kirsten Zettergren           43F F4049 Plainville CT            29:41    29:12   9:33    49/193   1501

  555  Gary Piotrowski              30M M3039 Plainville CT            29:41    28:27   9:33    61/104   1321

  556  Ryan Goodine                 25M M2029 Bristol CT               29:42    29:04   9:33    78/118   312 

  557  Rob Croston                  43M M4049 Wallingford CT           29:44    29:24   9:34    72/124   1055

  558  Charles Fidlar               73M M7079 Norfolk CT               29:44    28:48   9:34     4/8     1297

  559  Courtney Baron               24F F2029 Plainville CT            29:45    29:01   9:34    54/160   1240

  560  Rick Rogan                   49M M4049 Plainville CT            29:48    29:03   9:35    73/124   679 

  561  Mary Reinhard-Burse          33F F3039 Plantsville CT           29:48    29:28   9:35    49/164   1212

  562  George Kozieradzki           57M M5559 New Britain CT           29:49    28:49   9:35    36/75    438 

  563  Kevin Briggs                 29M M2029 Plainville CT            29:49    29:18   9:35    79/118   103 

  564  Sarah Bowes                  15F F1319 Bristol CT               29:50    29:45   9:36    26/90    1931

  565  Katherine Cebik              40F F4049 Oakville CT              29:50    28:13   9:36    50/193   144 

  566  Brad Vesneski                37M M3039 Southington CT           29:51    28:56   9:36    62/104   799 

  567  Mark Verner                  28M M2029 New Britain CT           29:51    28:51   9:36    80/118   797 

  568  Benjamin Kall                14M M1319 Kensington CT            29:51    29:30   9:36    69/81    1047

  569  Tim Tassis                   36M M3039 Southington CT           29:52    29:06   9:36    63/104   926 

  570  Entry 1405 Unknown            0M M0000 P CT                     29:52    29:47   9:36     2/2     1405

  571  Lauren Guzzo                 30F F3039 Bristol CT               29:52    29:06   9:36    50/164   321 

  572  Becky Post                   26F F2029 Manchester CT            29:53    28:42   9:37    55/160   1065

  573  Angela McIntyre              25F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:53    28:51   9:37    56/160   523 

  574  Shawn Cardinal               28M M2029 Tilton NH                29:54    28:07   9:37    81/118   129 

  575  Danielle Cyr                 29F F2029 Newington CT             29:54    28:07   9:37    57/160   196 

  576  David Cohen                  50M M5054 Gales ferry CT           29:55    28:37   9:37    27/64    170 

  577  Dara Paradis                 20F F2029 Plainville CT            29:55    29:41   9:37    58/160   592 

  578  Daniel Calligan              36M M3039 Bristol CT               29:55    28:56   9:37    64/104   123 

  579  Chris Larkin                 29M M2029 Plainville CT            29:55    28:56   9:37    82/118   445 

  580  Thomas Conlin                52M M5054 Bristol CT               29:56    28:53   9:37    28/64    1217

  581  Karen McAvoy                 50F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          29:56    29:40   9:37     9/68    514 

  582  Olivia Mazzarella            24F F2029 Bristol CT               29:57    29:21   9:38    59/160   511 

  583  James Downey                 59M M5559 Cheshire CT              29:57    28:33   9:38    37/75    1106

  584  Owen Leander                  9M M0012 Plainville CT            29:58    28:59   9:38    11/35    1528

  585  Paul Wolf                    52M M5054 Danbury CT               29:58    29:07   9:38    29/64    1626

  586  Matthew Brechun              23M M2029 Unionville CT            29:58    28:17   9:38    83/118   1719

  587  Shelley Johnson              41F F4049 Plainville CT            29:59    29:06   9:38    51/193   939 

  588  Maya Kreidwise               13F F1319 Cheshire CT              29:59    29:31   9:38    27/90    1311

  589  Taylor Harton                13F F1319 Plantsville CT           30:00    29:59   9:39    28/90    341 

  590  Jacqueline Rose              22F F2029 Manchester CT            30:01    29:50   9:39    60/160   683 

  591  Amanda Blais                 25F F2029 New Britain CT           30:01    29:21   9:39    61/160   79  

  592  Madison Marolda              13F F1319 Berlin CT                30:02    29:57   9:39    29/90    501 

  593  Donald Cody                  50M M5054 Plainville CT            30:02    28:50   9:39    30/64    168 

  594  Dan Alt                      44M M4049 WATERBURY CT             30:03    29:29   9:40    74/124   30  

  595  Jon Bisson                   28M M2029 Brooklyn CT              30:04    29:19   9:40    84/118   1038

  596  William Tuxbury              16M M1319 Plainville CT            30:06    29:17   9:41    70/81    787 

  597  Steven Pollock               28M M2029 Plainville CT            30:07    28:46   9:41    85/118   636 

  598  Maura Raeburn                43F F4049 Farmington CT            30:07    29:11   9:41    52/193   654 

  599  Sarah Hansen                 56F F5559 Cazenovia NY             30:08    28:37   9:41     6/51    1443

  600  Amy Brini                    35F F3039 Berlin CT                30:09    30:02   9:42    51/164   1606

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  601  Anthony Urillo               52M M5054 Southington CT           30:10    29:39   9:42    31/64    791 

  602  Caitlin Barker               12F F0012 Plainville CT            30:10    29:56   9:42     3/26    1718

  603  Paul Doiron                  59M M5559 Plainville CT            30:11    29:36   9:42    38/75    1508

  604  Matthew Keane                37M M3039 Simsbury CT              30:11    28:56   9:42    65/104   1344

  605  Christina Scurto-DeDominici  18F F1319 Plainville CT            30:14    29:24   9:43    30/90    702 

  606  Corinne Porter               48F F4049 Avon CT                  30:19    29:26   9:45    53/193   1537

  607  Mariah Downey                22F F2029 Cheshire CT              30:19    28:56   9:45    62/160   234 

  608  Steven LePage                43M M4049 Wolcott CT               30:19    30:01   9:45    75/124   452 

  609  Russell Burns                51M M5054 Plainville CT            30:19    29:39   9:45    32/64    1338

  610  Marybeth Kalagher            36F F3039 Torrington CT            30:20    29:13   9:45    52/164   408 

  611  Kristal Cunningham           29F F2029 Southington CT           30:20    29:32   9:45    63/160   1530

  612  Marcia Dziedzic              55F F5559 Terryville CT            30:21    29:49   9:46     7/51    245 

  613  Marie Bray                   49F F4049 Southington CT           30:21    29:10   9:46    54/193   100 

  614  Andrea Sobinski              46F F4049 Farmington CT            30:22    29:25   9:46    55/193   726 

  615  James Maloney                54M M5054 Terryville CT            30:22    29:51   9:46    33/64    1417

  616  Margaret Kozlak              57F F5559 Bristol CT               30:22    29:48   9:46     8/51    1013

  617  Emily Lewis                  20F F2029 Bristol CT               30:22    29:36   9:46    64/160   467 

  618  Kenneth Warner               36M M3039 Terryville CT            30:23    29:38   9:46    66/104   810 

  619  MICHAEL BISNOV               30M M3039 MERIDEN CT               30:24    29:36   9:46    67/104   955 

  620  Laura Prior                  29F F2029 Plantsville CT           30:25    29:03   9:47    65/160   648 

  621  Emily Csuka                  15F F1319 Southington CT           30:25    30:11   9:47    31/90    194 

  622  Erica Bordonaro              30F F3039 Plainville CT            30:25    29:05   9:47    53/164   1087

  623  Christopher Klatt            38M M3039 Plainville CT            30:26    29:28   9:47    68/104   431 

  624  Kerry Ann Randall            17F F1319 Unionville CT            30:27    28:54   9:47    32/90    656 

  625  Craig Malone                 38M M3039 Bristol CT               30:27    28:50   9:47    69/104   494 

  626  Darren Randall               47M M4049 Unionville CT            30:27    28:55   9:47    76/124   655 

  627  Grace Ameson                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              30:30    30:01   9:48    33/90    1310

  628  Sue Galliher                 46F F4049 Avon CT                  30:32    29:21   9:49    56/193   1346

  629  Kristin Harnedy              31F F3039 Enfield CT               30:32    29:15   9:49    54/164   336 

  630  Hannah Zelasko               13F F1319 Plainville CT            30:32    30:31   9:49    34/90    847 

  631  Robert DeVeau                32M M3039 Bristol CT               30:33    29:27   9:49    70/104   214 

  632  Charles Madigan              50M M5054 Plainville CT            30:35    29:40   9:50    34/64    485 

  633  Mandy Hill                   53F F5054 New Hartford CT          30:36    30:08   9:50    10/68    356 

  634  Lauren Kontout               32F F3039 Naugatuck CT             30:36    30:03   9:50    55/164   435 

  635  Teresa Pelham                45F F4049 Farmington CT            30:37    30:10   9:51    57/193   1000

  636  Sal Presutti                 57M M5559 Newington CT             30:38    29:04   9:51    39/75    645 

  637  Wendy Wilson                 50F F5054 Farmington CT            30:38    30:28   9:51    11/68    1060

  638  Carl Pelletier               54M M5054 Burlington CT            30:38    30:23   9:51    35/64    610 

  639  Josh Corey                   33M M3039 Bristol CT               30:39    30:14   9:51    71/104   182 

  640  Ryan Krish                   26F F2029 Southington CT           30:39    30:15   9:51    66/160   1515

  641  Sue Hague                    47F F4049 Cheshire CT              30:40    29:39   9:52    58/193   326 

  642  Tracy Quattropani            43F F4049 Marlborough CT           30:40    29:54   9:52    59/193   1539

  643  Emily Hague                  18F F1319 Cheshire CT              30:40    29:38   9:52    35/90    324 

  644  Michael Spalter              32M M3039 Southington CT           30:42    30:23   9:52    72/104   1364

  645  Julie Corrado                31F F3039 Hartford CT              30:43    29:59   9:53    56/164   1540

  646  Connor Roth                  15M M1319 Madison CT               30:45    30:32   9:53    71/81    1703

  647  Lauren Hague                 20F F2029 Cheshire CT              30:45    29:44   9:53    67/160   325 

  648  Ilana Cathcart               45F F4049 Avon CT                  30:46    29:45   9:54    60/193   1121

  649  Adam Chamberlain             38M M3039 Farmington CT            30:47    29:09   9:54    73/104   150 

  650  Linda Magnano                59F F5559 Bristol CT               30:47    30:28   9:54     9/51    1173

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  651  Marty Basiel                 56M M5559 West Hartford CT         30:47    29:28   9:54    40/75    1427

  652  Debra Kempton                53F F5054 Plainville CT            30:48    29:59   9:54    12/68    418 

  653  Raymond Fredericksen         59M M5559 Plantsville CT           30:49    29:36   9:55    41/75    278 

  654  Kathleen Sullivan            21F F2029 Lincoln RI               30:49    30:20   9:55    68/160   752 

  655  Frances Pattavina            53F F5054 East Haddam CT           30:49    30:42   9:55    13/68    1547

  656  Kevin Yearsley               55M M5559 Plymouth CT              30:50    30:24   9:55    42/75    1299

  657  Janice Connor                63F F6069 Goshen CT                30:51    30:18   9:55     2/20    990 

  658  Katherine Varga              18F F1319 New Britain CT           30:52    29:21   9:56    36/90    994 

  659  Christine Wilson             60F F6069 Guilford CT              30:54    30:44   9:56     3/20    832 

  660  Brendon Thompson             41M M4049 Newington CT             30:54    29:38   9:56    77/124   771 

  661  Jennifer Thompson            41F F4049 Burlington CT            30:54    29:38   9:56    61/193   1005

  662  Lisa Margaroli               36F F3039 Middlebury CT            30:56    30:37   9:57    57/164   499 

  663  Kyle Bradley                 23M M2029 West Haven CT            30:56    29:56   9:57    86/118   97  

  664  Pamela Skorupski             49F F4049 Middletown CT            30:56    30:43   9:57    62/193   723 

  665  Elizabeth Cortes             43F F4049 Waterbury CT             30:56    30:47   9:57    63/193   1342

  666  Meghan Lembo                 18F F1319 Southington CT           30:56    29:56   9:57    37/90    1026

  667  Kaley Griffin                25F F2029 Canton CT                30:57    30:00   9:57    69/160   316 

  668  Kristy DaCosta               32F F3039 Torrington CT            30:57    29:54   9:57    58/164   204 

  669  Michael Bowler               45M M4049 Milford CT               30:57    29:57   9:57    78/124   96  

  670  Peter Anderson               58M M5559 Granby CT                30:58    29:30   9:57    43/75    35  

  671  Susan Lewis                  49F F4049 Berlin CT                30:58    29:52   9:57    64/193   1409

  672  Donna Mullins                58F F5559 Bristol CT               31:00    30:26   9:58    10/51    557 

  673  Meghan Jones                 31F F3039 Farmington CT            31:00    29:36   9:58    59/164   1446

  674  Brian Jones                  51M M5054 Hillsdale NJ             31:00    30:28   9:58    36/64    1112

  675  Dennis Elbert                24M M2029 Brighton MA              31:01    29:50   9:58    87/118   1145

  676  Robert Goehring              56M M5559 Haverhill MA             31:01    30:28   9:58    44/75    1517

  677  Kira Ross                    22F F2029 Westford MA              31:02    29:51   9:59    70/160   1144

  678  Timothy Holcomb              46M M4049 Plainville CT            31:05    30:02  10:00    79/124   363 

  679  Marguerite Rose              61F F6069 West Hartford CT         31:05    30:55  10:00     4/20    684 

  680  Tina Coiro                   52F F5054 Glastonbury CT           31:06    30:51  10:00    14/68    171 

  681  Jessica Jahr                 22F F2029 Waterbury CT             31:07    31:00  10:00    71/160   1007

  682  Paul Peshka                  53M M5054 Southington CT           31:08    30:18  10:01    37/64    622 

  683  Paul Appelle                 40M M4049 Plantsville CT           31:09    30:32  10:01    80/124   38  

  684  Richard Fortier              46M M4049 Plantsville CT           31:10    30:29  10:01    81/124   277 

  685  Colton Thorpe                 7M M0012 Southington CT           31:10    30:47  10:01    12/35    1104

  686  Jillian Thorpe               35F F3039 Southington CT           31:10    30:47  10:01    60/164   1103

  687  Pat Neisser                  61F F6069 Middletown CT            31:11    31:01  10:02     5/20    1463

  688  Samuel Hall                   9M M0012 Cheshire CT              31:11    30:27  10:02    13/35    330 

  689  David Licki                  12M M0012 Terryville CT            31:12    31:12  10:02    14/35    1289

  690  Vito Barbagallo              28M M2029 Plainville CT            31:12    30:37  10:02    88/118   60  

  691  Samantha Bell                27F F2029 Plainville CT            31:12    30:37  10:02    72/160   71  

  692  Denis Perrotti               44M M4049 Plainville CT            31:16    30:06  10:03    82/124   616 

  693  Elizabeth Arena              51F F5054 New Britain CT           31:17    31:12  10:04    15/68    40  

  694  Sam Hanke                    10M M0012 Cheshire CT              31:18    30:59  10:04    15/35    1303

  695  Jenn Forman                  41F F4049 Farmington CT            31:19    30:53  10:04    65/193   1456

  696  Desiree Dupree               47F F4049 Plainville CT            31:20    31:06  10:05    66/193   243 

  697  Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen         50F F5054 Gales ferry CT           31:21    30:03  10:05    16/68    228 

  698  Richard Zbrozek              66M M6069 Berlin CT                31:22    31:17  10:05    12/34    844 

  699  Jason Magisano               28M M2029 Plainville CT            31:22    30:36  10:05    89/118   488 

  700  Laura Magisano               32F F3039 Plainville CT            31:23    30:36  10:06    61/164   489 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  701  Johanna Chapman              50F F5054 Plainville CT            31:24    31:03  10:06    17/68    985 

  702  Stephanie DeGrandi           42F F4049 Farmington CT            31:25    31:08  10:06    67/193   212 

  703  Frances Pattavina            53F F5054 East Haddam CT           31:28    30:53  10:07    18/68    602 

  704  Eric Sabetta                 54M M5054 Moodus CT                31:29    30:34  10:08    38/64    1125

  705  William Chervak              64M M6069 Avon CT                  31:29    30:17  10:08    13/34    1209

  706  Paul Clark                   52M M5054 Glastonbury CT           31:30    30:28  10:08    39/64    1635

  707  Dave Gibbons                 52M M5054 Vernon CT                31:31    30:58  10:08    40/64    1105

  708  `Nancy Lembo                 47F F4049 Mt Plesant SC            31:32    31:04  10:09    68/193   1650

  709  Frank Kneeland               55M M5559 Wethersfield CT          31:33    31:02  10:09    45/75    433 

  710  Kathryn Tierney              35F F3039 Cheshire CT              31:34    31:18  10:09    62/164   1341

  711  Kelly Mocarsky               34F F3039 Plainville CT            31:34    30:02  10:09    63/164   548 

  712  Lyndsey Di Tolla             10F F0012 Plainville CT            31:34    31:19  10:09     4/26    1271

  713  Erin-Nora Petit              52F F5054 Southington CT           31:35    31:11  10:09    19/68    625 

  714  Latoya Felton                36F F3039 Plainville CT            31:35    30:37  10:09    64/164   1609

  715  Kirsten Jones                44F F4049 Bristol CT               31:36    30:50  10:10    69/193   401 

  716  Carly Newlan                 27F F2029 Plainville CT            31:37    30:32  10:10    73/160   566 

  717  Craig Bauer                  37M M3039 Middletown CT            31:37    30:12  10:10    74/104   1094

  718  Earl Pelletier               52M M5054 Plainville CT            31:38    30:48  10:10    41/64    611 

  719  Elizabeth Stearns            17F F1319 Southington CT           31:38    31:32  10:10    38/90    936 

  720  Linda Nott                   53F F5054 Oakdale CT               31:39    30:30  10:11    20/68    571 

  721  Dominique Kall               49F F4049 Kensington CT            31:40    29:51  10:11    70/193   1045

  722  Stacey Guilmette             42F F4049 Southington CT           31:41    30:42  10:11    71/193   318 

  723  Wesley Hoyt                  34M M3039 Bristol CT               31:42    30:39  10:12    75/104   371 

  724  Greg Kucharski               36M M3039 Southington CT           31:45    31:08  10:13    76/104   973 

  725  Jesse Linhares               33M M3039 Plainville CT            31:46    30:32  10:13    77/104   895 

  726  Joellen Beaudet              35F F3039 Melrose MA               31:46    30:32  10:13    65/164   894 

  727  Debra Bond                   48F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:48    30:17  10:14    72/193   88  

  728  Ann Bickell                  47F F4049 Cheshire CT              31:48    30:56  10:14    73/193   1434

  729  Marlene Nickerson            54F F5054 Torrington CT            31:49    30:53  10:14    21/68    568 

  730  Alexandra Borreil            16F F1319 Farmington CT            31:50    31:22  10:14    39/90    1444

  731  Karri Malone                 36F F3039 Bristol CT               31:51    30:13  10:15    66/164   495 

  732  Ron Steele                   47M M4049 Bristol CT               31:53    30:53  10:15    83/124   740 

  733  Laura Zadrick                42F F4049 Bristol CT               31:55    31:21  10:16    74/193   840 

  734  Anthony Fantano              27M M2029 Plainville CT            31:55    30:42  10:16    90/118   1138

  735  Kathy Giuliani               45F F4049 Plainville CT            31:55    31:04  10:16    75/193   301 

  736  Bryan Soltis                 28M M2029 Plantsville CT           31:56    31:28  10:16    91/118   727 

  737  Ian Magee                    50M M5054 Mansfield Ctr CT         31:57    30:43  10:17    42/64    487 

  738  Thomas Sheehan               64M M6069 Cheshire CT              31:58    31:13  10:17    14/34    709 

  739  Eric Cerasale                46M M4049 Southington CT           31:59    31:10  10:17    84/124   146 

  740  Karen Gabianelli             46F F4049 Berlin CT                31:59    30:49  10:17    76/193   1043

  741  Joshua Critchley             19M M1319 Torrington CT            32:00    31:11  10:18    72/81    188 

  742  Hannah Stephenson             8F F0012 Unionville CT            32:02    31:21  10:18     5/26    1460

  743  Linda Roda                   54F F5054 Somers CT                32:04    31:34  10:19    22/68    675 

  744  Greg Stephenson              49M M4049 Unionville CT            32:06    31:25  10:19    85/124   1461

  745  Danielle Moleski             32F F3039 Monroe CT                32:09    32:00  10:20    67/164   980 

  746  Brian Arfanis                22M M2029 Manchester CT            32:09    31:26  10:20    92/118   41  

  747  Christine Crawford           23F F2029 Plainville CT            32:10    31:49  10:21    74/160   185 

  748  Carin Lopez                  38F F3039 Cheshire CT              32:11    31:37  10:21    68/164   1345

  749  Luis Valentin                39M M3039 New Britain CT           32:12    32:07  10:21    78/104   793 

  750  Mara Kokis                   40F F4049 Clinton CT               32:12    31:59  10:21    77/193   434 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  751  Karen Coleman                55F F5559 Oakville CT              32:13    30:50  10:22    11/51    174 

  752  Frederica Crea               46F F4049 Waterbury CT             32:14    31:25  10:22    78/193   186 

  753  Tricia Dutilly               33F F3039 Plantsville CT           32:15    31:21  10:22    69/164   1196

  754  Theresa Jaswell              60F F6069 Johnston RI              32:15    31:16  10:22     6/20    1550

  755  Julie Repass                 47F F4049 West Hartford CT         32:15    30:58  10:22    79/193   662 

  756  David Gropper                53M M5054 Danbury CT               32:17    31:30  10:23    43/64    317 

  757  Melissa Horan                21F F2029 Plainville CT            32:17    31:56  10:23    75/160   366 

  758  Alison Madigan               48F F4049 Plainville CT            32:17    31:22  10:23    80/193   484 

  759  David Longworth              49M M4049 Meriden CT               32:18    30:49  10:23    86/124   1081

  760  Andrew Harrell               44M M4049 Farmington CT            32:20    30:55  10:24    87/124   337 

  761  Jim English                  49M M4049 Farmington CT            32:20    30:56  10:24    88/124   954 

  762  Heidi Elsinger               36F F3039 Bristol CT               32:21    32:05  10:24    70/164   253 

  763  Kate Doemland                55F F5559 Farmington CT            32:21    31:29  10:24    12/51    1622

  764  Dean Corriveau               38M M3039 Bristol CT               32:24    30:38  10:25    79/104   183 

  765  Jacob Perry                   9M M0012 Farmington CT            32:25    31:36  10:26    16/35    885 

  766  Michelle Scott               41F F4049 New Haven CT             32:27    31:59  10:26    81/193   963 

  767  Jay Leander                  39M M3039 Plainville CT            32:27    31:27  10:26    80/104   1527

  768  Bruce LePage                 41M M4049 Wallingford CT           32:27    32:08  10:26    89/124   1464

  769  Meg Mascaro                  24F F2029 Bristol CT               32:28    32:18  10:27    76/160   1706

  770  Enrique Millares             52M M5054 Cheshire CT              32:29    31:54  10:27    44/64    1078

  771  David Kall                   49M M4049 Kensington CT            32:30    30:42  10:27    90/124   1048

  772  Stephen Varga                57M M5559 New Britain CT           32:31    31:01  10:28    46/75    993 

  773  Lisa Hirai                   45F F4049 Cheshire CT              32:32    31:47  10:28    82/193   362 

  774  Courtney Deveran             32F F3039 East Hampton CT          32:32    31:55  10:28    71/164   1522

  775  Isabel Silva                 46F F4049 Naugatuck CT             32:33    31:50  10:28    83/193   1643

  776  Michelle Alves               43F F4049 Berlin CT                32:34    31:24  10:28    84/193   1044

  777  Michelle Alves               43F F4049 Bristol RI               32:35    31:23  10:29    85/193   1077

  778  Suzanne Vick                 37F F3039 Milford CT               32:36    31:56  10:29    72/164   949 

  779  Timothy Shover               30M M3039 Plainville CT            32:38    31:27  10:30    81/104   715 

  780  Bob Marsh                    58M M5559 Unionville CT            32:38    31:24  10:30    47/75    1648

  781  Taylor Brown                 14F F1319 Plantsville CT           32:40    31:21  10:30    40/90    1422

  782  Charlie Mitchell             42M M4049 Cheshire CT              32:41    32:39  10:31    91/124   1906

  783  Alexander Mitchell            7M M0012 Cheshire CT              32:41    32:40  10:31    17/35    1908

  784  Elaine Wieche                55F F5559 Plainville CT            32:42    31:57  10:31    13/51    823 

  785  Steve Trumbo                 55M M5559 Cheshire CT              32:42    31:24  10:31    48/75    928 

  786  Karen Haslam                 27F F2029 Wethersfield CT          32:45    31:47  10:32    77/160   1107

  787  Beth Tomanik                 48F F4049 Southington CT           32:46    32:40  10:32    86/193   1332

  788  Kerri Finlay                 26F F2029 Yarmouth Port MA         32:49    31:51  10:33    78/160   1614

  789  Dirk DeBoer                  48M M4049 Newington CT             32:49    32:27  10:33    92/124   211 

  790  David Behnke                 51M M5054 New Britain CT           32:50    31:33  10:34    45/64    1232

  791  Sue Harton                   43F F4049 Plantsville CT           32:51    32:21  10:34    87/193   340 

  792  Katrina Lasky                22F F2029 Southington CT           32:52    32:22  10:34    79/160   448 

  793  Jennifer Cerrito             44F F4049 Wallingford CT           32:54    32:38  10:35    88/193   147 

  794  Ashley St. Pierre            26F F2029 Cambridge MA             32:55    31:53  10:35    80/160   1131

  795  Allison Scelia               33F F3039 Brookfield CT            32:55    31:48  10:35    73/164   1136

  796  Julia Marcouiller            14F F1319 Cheshire CT              32:56    31:34  10:36    41/90    1512

  797  Molly Stepka                 42F F4049 UNIONVILLE CT            32:56    32:23  10:36    89/193   886 

  798  PAUL STEPKA                  42M M4049 UNIONVILLE CT            32:56    32:23  10:36    93/124   887 

  799  Allison Miller               23F F2029 Farmington CT            32:57    31:15  10:36    81/160   1453

  800  Patricia Montgomery          55F F5559 WOLCOTT CT               32:57    31:18  10:36    14/51    551 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  801  Chelsea Battles              20F F2029 Southington CT           32:58    32:06  10:36    82/160   1273

  802  Kim Scott                    41F F4049 Farmington CT            32:59    31:32  10:37    90/193   699 

  803  Emly Cashel                  22F F2029 Washington DC            32:59    31:16  10:37    83/160   137 

  804  Terry Watson                 43F F4049 Southington CT           32:59    32:01  10:37    91/193   815 

  805  Lauren Jadovich              22F F2029 Avon CT                  32:59    31:17  10:37    84/160   1366

  806  Jennifer Hall                40F F4049 Colchester CT            33:00    31:30  10:37    92/193   329 

  807  Emma Bartley                 16F F1319 Plainville CT            33:00    31:34  10:37    42/90    1502

  808  Lynn Veronesi                49F F4049 Bristol CT               33:00    31:24  10:37    93/193   798 

  809  Cathleen Falk                43F F4049 New Hartford CT          33:00    31:49  10:37    94/193   1300

  810  Karina Casyab                33F F3039 Hartford CT              33:00    31:58  10:37    74/164   959 

  811  Elizabeth Patterson          29F F2029 Plainville CT            33:02    31:20  10:37    85/160   604 

  812  Jennifer Rivera              27F F2029 East hartford CT         33:02    31:59  10:37    86/160   670 

  813  Thomas Battles               52M M5054 Southington CT           33:02    32:09  10:37    46/64    1272

  814  Barbara O'Connor             53F F5054 Woodbury CT              33:04    32:27  10:38    23/68    574 

  815  Janet McLaughlin             47F F4049 Farmington CT            33:04    31:50  10:38    95/193   908 

  816  Frank Barretta               47M M4049 Plantsville CT           33:05    31:50  10:38    94/124   1159

  817  Nicole Paradis               35F F3039 Plainville CT            33:06    32:39  10:39    75/164   1193

  818  Kellie Sileo                 12F F0012 Plainville CT            33:07    33:04  10:39     6/26    1234

  819  Andrea Wasley                36F F3039 Plainville CT            33:07    31:58  10:39    76/164   811 

  820  Olivia Larson                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:08    32:03  10:39    43/90    446 

  821  Mindy Demarest               27F F2029 Plainville CT            33:09    32:57  10:40    87/160   218 

  822  Michelle Federico            16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:04  10:40    44/90    1350

  823  Eily Chambers                11F F0012 Wolcott CT               33:09    32:33  10:40     7/26    1256

  824  Kelly Bickell                16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:04  10:40    45/90    1436

  825  Eileen Gallagher             31F F3039 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:04  10:40    77/164   1082

  826  Clare McGeever                9F F0012 Kensington CT            33:09    32:05  10:40     8/26    1712

  827  Emma Gaudio                  16F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:09    32:03  10:40    46/90    287 

  828  Brian Hetzel                 34M M3039 Hartford CT              33:11    31:25  10:40    82/104   1365

  829  Lorri Romankiw               47F F4049 Plainville CT            33:12    31:42  10:41    96/193   1150

  830  Gary Parker                  60M M6069 Bristol CT               33:12    31:58  10:41    15/34    596 

  831  Steven Boris                 48M M4049 Madison CT               33:13    32:51  10:41    95/124   92  

  832  Charles Provost              38M M3039 Bristol CT               33:14    32:31  10:41    83/104   1008

  833  Christina Welch              16F F1319 Farmington CT            33:14    32:59  10:41    47/90    816 

  834  Christopher Norris           26M M2029 Bristol CT               33:15    31:45  10:42    93/118   855 

  835  Karen Ellis                  30F F3039 Norwalk CT               33:18    31:56  10:43    78/164   251 

  836  Beth Bunko                   53F F5054 Southington CT           33:18    32:34  10:43    24/68    857 

  837  Courtney Hall                16F F1319 Plainville CT            33:19    32:35  10:43    48/90    328 

  838  Patrick Connelly             41M M4049 Southington CT           33:21    31:55  10:44    96/124   180 

  839  Beth Connelly                42F F4049 Southington CT           33:21    31:56  10:44    97/193   179 

  840  Laura Stanhope               29F F2029 Bristol CT               33:24    33:13  10:45    88/160   1238

  841  Chris Grice                  57M M5559 Wolcott CT               33:26    32:12  10:45    49/75    1634

  842  Jennifer Davis-Thibeault     35F F3039 Plainville CT            33:27    32:22  10:46    79/164   965 

  843  Sarah Belanger               28F F2029 Plainville CT            33:27    32:22  10:46    89/160   1017

  844  Gail Millerick               64F F6069 Plainville CT            33:28    32:53  10:46     7/20    545 

  845  Brian Goldblatt              57M M5559 W hartford CT            33:29    33:01  10:46    50/75    311 

  846  Brian Blake                  33M M3039 Naugatuck CT             33:30    32:04  10:46    84/104   80  

  847  Nhung Nguyen                 38F F3039 Waterbury CT             33:31    32:09  10:47    80/164   1442

  848  Kathy Kindle                 46F F4049 West Hartford CT         33:32    32:06  10:47    98/193   1027

  849  Katherine Dunn               53F F5054 Bristol CT               33:32    32:56  10:47    25/68    869 

  850  Cynthia Riccio               43F F4049 Wethersfield CT          33:33    33:04  10:47    99/193   1207

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  851  Kristine Sterling            37F F3039 Plainville CT            33:33    32:32  10:47    81/164   744 

  852  Christine Boucher            40F F4049 Bristol CT               33:33    32:45  10:47   100/193   94  

  853  Ethan Brissette               9M M0012 Wolcott CT               33:33    32:18  10:47    18/35    1251

  854  Cliff Gibson                 59M M5559 Granby CT                33:33    32:44  10:47    51/75    297 

  855  Sophia Millares              15F F1319 Cheshire CT              33:34    33:00  10:48    49/90    1080

  856  Gavin Brissette               9M M0012 Wolcott CT               33:34    32:19  10:48    19/35    1254

  857  Amy Katz                     44F F4049 Westbrook CT             33:35    32:46  10:48   101/193   1549

  858  Kayla Burns                  23F F2029 Plainville CT            33:35    32:54  10:48    90/160   117 

  859  Joyce Fritz                  54F F5054 Plainville CT            33:35    33:30  10:48    26/68    280 

  860  Donna Hamzy                  30F F3039 Farmington CT            33:36    33:21  10:48    82/164   332 

  861  Maria Hutchinson             24F F2029 Wethersfield CT          33:37    33:10  10:49    91/160   379 

  862  Ryan Barretta                11M M0012 Plantsville CT           33:40    32:25  10:50    20/35    1160

  863  Taryn Fredericksen           59F F5559 Plantsville CT           33:40    32:27  10:50    15/51    279 

  864  Barbara Kilburn              57F F5559 Southington CT           33:40    32:44  10:50    16/51    427 

  865  Jamie Ricker                 30F F3039 Middletown CT            33:41    32:32  10:50    83/164   1546

  866  Melanie Champion             54F F5054 Meriden CT               33:42    32:37  10:50    27/68    153 

  867  Steve Tardif                 42M M4049 Plainville CT            33:42    32:20  10:50    97/124   765 

  868  Wendy GRosso                 51F F5054 Farmington CT            33:43    32:25  10:51    28/68    283 

  869  Bev Roche                    37F F3039 Plainville CT            33:46    33:28  10:52    84/164   1039

  870  Thomas Wichrowski            59M M5559 Plainville CT            33:47    33:17  10:52    52/75    820 

  871  Meghan Michalak              24F F2029 Torrington CT            33:48    32:55  10:52    92/160   923 

  872  William Arfanis              51M M5054 Manchester CT            33:49    33:04  10:53    47/64    42  

  873  Bryan Reynolds               38M M3039 Wallingford CT           33:49    33:24  10:53    85/104   664 

  874  Laura French                 48F F4049 Burlington CT            33:49    32:52  10:53   102/193   938 

  875  Sarah Mastrobattisto         46F F4049 Harwinton CT             33:51    32:55  10:53   103/193   507 

  876  Ashley Gottier               25F F2029 Vernon CT                33:51    32:57  10:53    93/160   975 

  877  Isaiah Bandle                13M M1319 Plainville CT            33:51    33:04  10:53    73/81    54  

  878  Derek Calabro                 9M M0012 Burlington CT            33:51    32:24  10:53    21/35    881 

  879  Troy Schinkel                31M M3039 Wolcott CT               33:52    32:24  10:54    86/104   1054

  880  Maria Ditson                 39F F3039 Farmington CT            33:52    32:25  10:54    85/164   229 

  881  Anthony Riccio               45M M4049 Wethersfield CT          33:52    33:25  10:54    98/124   1208

  882  Lily Graham                  46F F4049 Cheshire CT              33:54    32:49  10:54   104/193   945 

  883  Gary Maratea                 34M M3039 Meriden CT               33:56    33:07  10:55    87/104   902 

  884  Ann Marie Ocone              34F F3039 Meriden CT               33:56    33:05  10:55    86/164   901 

  885  Robera Brown                 58F F5559 West Hartford CT         33:56    33:45  10:55    17/51    1336

  886  Tina Parker                  31F F3039 Bristol CT               33:57    32:44  10:55    87/164   597 

  887  James Perry                  44M M4049 Farmington CT            33:58    33:07  10:56    99/124   884 

  888  Kevin McMillan               26M M2029 Rocky Hill CT            33:59    32:29  10:56    94/118   856 

  889  Katie Case                   31F F3039 Canton CT                34:00    32:16  10:56    88/164   135 

  890  Stella Burton                54F F5054 Waterbury CT             34:02    32:47  10:57    29/68    1905

  891  Jillian Russell              23F F2029 Wallingford CT           34:03    32:41  10:57    94/160   1016

  892  Jesse Gnazzo                 38M M3039 Plainville CT            34:03    32:56  10:57    88/104   306 

  893  Hannah Ives                  20F F2029 Unionville CT            34:05    33:12  10:58    95/160   385 

  894  Matthew Olander              39M M3039 Southington CT           34:07    32:59  10:58    89/104   577 

  895  Diane Barbagallo             43F F4049 Kensington CT            34:09    32:19  10:59   105/193   59  

  896  Denise Nowek                  0F F0000 Plainville CT            34:09    33:28  10:59     2/2     1172

  897  Allison Roy                  12F F0012 Plansville CT            34:11    33:02  11:00     9/26    1287

  898  Shantel Lefkowitz            35F F3039 Southington CT           34:11    33:20  11:00    89/164   1639

  899  Tim Frenette                 29M M2029 Bristol CT               34:12    33:47  11:00    95/118   1092

  900  Matt Lefkowitz               34M M3039 Southington CT           34:15    33:23  11:01    90/104   1638

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  901  Peter Brin                   42M M4049 South Windsor CT         34:15    33:19  11:01   100/124   1541

  902  Adam Seigle                  27M M2029 Plainville CT            34:16    34:16  11:01    96/118   703 

  903  Lou DeCrosta                 47M M4049 Plainiville CT           34:17    33:25  11:01   101/124   1351

  904  Jamie Stross                 50F F5054 Wethersfield CT          34:20    33:55  11:02    30/68    750 

  905  Kaitlin Sulek                15F F1319 Harwinton CT             34:22    34:21  11:03    50/90    1201

  906  Emily Gallagher              27F F2029 Boston MA                34:23    33:21  11:03    96/160   1132

  907  Tracy Hanke                  41F F4049 Cheshire CT              34:23    33:05  11:03   106/193   1304

  908  Claudine Martin              48F F4049 Southington CT           34:23    33:40  11:03   107/193   502 

  909  Cara Hovhanessian            26F F2029 Medford MA               34:24    34:16  11:04    97/160   368 

  910  Mike Bartley                 48M M4049 Plainville CT            34:24    32:58  11:04   102/124   1503

  911  Ally Zaza                    17F F1319 Plainville CT            34:25    33:48  11:04    51/90    1248

  912  Charles Chiu                 44M M4049 New britain CT           34:26    33:10  11:04   103/124   1075

  913  Taylor Ackert                27F F2029 Wethersfield CT          34:26    33:29  11:04    98/160   1019

  914  Tony Romano                  54M M5054 Plainville CT            34:27    33:58  11:05    48/64    1445

  915  Krystal Cocolla              30F F3039 Wethersfield CT          34:27    33:30  11:05    90/164   871 

  916  Tatjana Homich               50F F5054 Bristol CT               34:30    34:04  11:06    31/68    365 

  917  Susan Walker                 54F F5054 West hartford CT         34:31    33:21  11:06    32/68    806 

  918  Katherine Donaldson          43F F4049 Simsbury CT              34:31    33:28  11:06   108/193   992 

  919  Tom Pachler                  47M M4049 Farmington CT            34:36    33:41  11:08   104/124   585 

  920  Kevin Toomey                 61M M6069 Manchester CT            34:37    34:37  11:08    16/34    1085

  921  Barbara Relva                46F F4049 Meriden CT               34:39    33:00  11:09   109/193   859 

  922  Pamela Harrison              39F F3039 Wethersfield CT          34:39    33:14  11:09    91/164   339 

  923  Suzanne Bajek                47F F4049 Plainville CT            34:40    34:14  11:09   110/193   49  

  924  Larry Buchas                 60M M6069 New Britain CT           34:41    33:45  11:09    17/34    1076

  925  Donna Bell                   56F F5559 Plainville CT            34:42    34:07  11:09    18/51    70  

  926  Michele Thibodeau            17F F1319 Plainville CT            34:43    34:20  11:10    52/90    1415

  927  Lilia Miller                 17F F1319 Plainville CT            34:43    34:21  11:10    53/90    1416

  928  Lisa Lindsley                51F F5054 Bristol CT               34:43    33:59  11:10    33/68    1148

  929  Danielle St Amond            18F F1319 Plainville CT            34:43    34:21  11:10    54/90    1302

  930  Kit Casey                    55F F5559 Woodbury CT              34:46    33:24  11:11    19/51    136 

  931  Lori Lusitani                31F F3039 Farmington CT            34:46    33:37  11:11    92/164   480 

  932  Jaclyn Pezzulo               55F F5559 Plainville CT            34:49    34:08  11:12    20/51    629 

  933  Ana Shiel                    33F F3039 Plainville CT            34:52    33:27  11:13    93/164   711 

  934  Matthew LeRoux               29M M2029 Coventry CT              34:52    34:11  11:13    97/118   454 

  935  Jennifer Hamm                36F F3039 Plainville CT            34:54    34:00  11:13    94/164   1108

  936  Eric Svensk                  38M M3039 Vernon CT                34:58    34:30  11:15    91/104   756 

  937  Katherine Dudzinski          25F F2029 Bristol CT               34:58    33:55  11:15    99/160   240 

  938  Evan Wolkner                 12M M0012 Farmington CT            35:01    35:01  11:16    22/35    1632

  939  Nico Fasold                   8M M0012 Plainville CT            35:03    33:46  11:16    23/35    265 

  940  Luther Miller                53M M5054 Cheshire CT              35:03    35:03  11:16    49/64    541 

  941  Marissa Matarazzo            14F F1319 Southington CT           35:04    33:52  11:17    55/90    1124

  942  Emily Gibney                 14F F1319 Southington CT           35:04    33:52  11:17    56/90    1153

  943  Stacey Michalic              41F F4049 Plainville CT            35:05    34:10  11:17   111/193   539 

  944  Kim Wood                     50F F5054 Farmington CT            35:06    33:56  11:17    34/68    1619

  945  Jacob Irizany                14M M1319 Plainville CT            35:07    34:42  11:18    74/81    383 

  946  Lawrence Brophy              66M M6069 Plainville CT            35:08    33:57  11:18    18/34    106 

  947  Kevin Beaudoin               50M M5054 Southington CT           35:09    34:34  11:18    50/64    1213

  948  Melanie Wilde                39F F3039 New Britain CT           35:09    34:00  11:18    95/164   825 

  949  Karen Chervak                63F F6069 Avon CT                  35:10    33:57  11:18     8/20    1210

  950  Chris Healy                  58M M5559 Wethersfield CT          35:10    33:45  11:18    53/75    1337

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  951  Jennifer Zima                32F F3039 Bristol CT               35:11    34:33  11:19    96/164   849 

  952  Jose Cardoso                 31M M3039 Waterbury CT             35:12    33:46  11:19    92/104   131 

  953  Katie Blake                  31F F3039 Naugatuck CT             35:13    33:46  11:19    97/164   81  

  954  Nancy Marshall               50F F5054 Plainville CT            35:14    34:47  11:20    35/68    1018

  955  Roberta Alteri               54F F5054 Plainville CT            35:15    34:28  11:20    36/68    31  

  956  Mike Reilly                  49M M4049 Pine Meadow CT           35:15    33:58  11:20   105/124   1343

  957  Marietta Gentile             18F F1319 Southington CT           35:16    34:00  11:20    57/90    1309

  958  Paige Petit                  16F F1319 Southington CT           35:16    35:10  11:20    58/90    1142

  959  Shirley Mccarthy             47F F4049 Forestville CT           35:17    34:58  11:21   112/193   530 

  960  Michael Kennedy              51M M5054 Laurenceville GA         35:18    35:00  11:21    51/64    420 

  961  Shaun St. Lawrence           38M M3039 Plainville CT            35:19    34:48  11:21    93/104   1280

  962  Brenda Kennedy               44F F4049 Laurenceville GA         35:20    35:00  11:22   113/193   419 

  963  Mackenzie Angels             21F F2029 Southington CT           35:21    34:12  11:22   100/160   966 

  964  Jennifer Jackson             36F F3039 Naugatuck CT             35:22    34:57  11:22    98/164   1410

  965  John Baraiolo                56M M5559 Bristol CT               35:23    34:59  11:23    54/75    1050

  966  Nicole Vieira                19F F1319 Naugatuck CT             35:23    34:41  11:23    59/90    1645

  967  Lynn Ives                    52F F5054 Meriden CT               35:24    34:37  11:23    37/68    1524

  968  Juli Keegan                  38F F3039 Suffield CT              35:24    34:42  11:23    99/164   1533

  969  Alisa Hiller                 44F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            35:25    33:58  11:23   114/193   359 

  970  Shirley Kaine                57F F5559 Colchester CT            35:25    33:41  11:23    21/51    407 

  971  James Kaine                  61M M6069 Plainville CT            35:25    33:41  11:23    19/34    406 

  972  Douglas Phinney              27M M2029 Plantsville CT           35:27    34:53  11:24    98/118   631 

  973  Jennifer Persio              23F F2029 Cheshire CT              35:27    35:12  11:24   101/160   1029

  974  Maggie Moniz                 46F F4049 Southington CT           35:28    34:33  11:24   115/193   549 

  975  Sarah Watson                 29F F2029 New Milford CT           35:29    35:21  11:25   102/160   814 

  976  Joe Elkovich                 63M M6069 East Hartford CT         35:33    35:03  11:26    20/34    1406

  977  Chelsey Sullivan             25F F2029 Plainville CT            35:33    35:15  11:26   103/160   1178

  978  Martha Liebler               25F F2029 Plainville CT            35:33    34:48  11:26   104/160   1180

  979  Orlando Rivera               37M M3039 Plantsville CT           35:34    34:36  11:26    94/104   1359

  980  Isabella Rivera              10F F0012 Southington CT           35:34    34:36  11:26    10/26    669 

  981  Sarah Ciccaglione            17F F1319 Farmington CT            35:34    34:49  11:26    60/90    160 

  982  Robin Lensi                  60F F6069 Goshen CT                35:35    34:25  11:27     9/20    461 

  983  Maura Gaudiosi               48F F4049 WoTTlcott CT             35:37    35:12  11:27   116/193   288 

  984  Cristine McNaney             48F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            35:42    34:41  11:29   117/193   527 

  985  Marlo Pesino                 33F F3039 East Hartford CT         35:43    35:35  11:29   100/164   623 

  986  Tabatha Granoth              35F F3039 Oakville CT              35:43    34:20  11:29   101/164   315 

  987  Emma Mastrobattista          17F F1319 Farmington CT            35:45    35:01  11:30    61/90    506 

  988  Giovanna Cammuso             38F F3039 Southington CT           35:47    34:49  11:30   102/164   124 

  989  Erin Parkinson               26F F2029 Bolton CT                35:48    33:48  11:31   105/160   598 

  990  Kathryn Wilson               16F F1319 Farmington CT            35:50    34:13  11:31    62/90    1062

  991  Caroline Hague               16F F1319 Cheshire CT              35:51    34:45  11:32    63/90    323 

  992  Lisa Michaud                 46F F4049 Plainville CT            35:54    34:47  11:33   118/193   1074

  993  Andrew Copland               29M M2029 Bristol CT               35:55    35:44  11:33    99/118   181 

  994  Donald Palzere Jr.           53M M5054 Bristol CT               35:55    34:16  11:33    52/64    590 

  995  Tonia Skawinska              40F F4049 New Briatin CT           35:56    34:20  11:33   119/193   1195

  996  Shannon Bard                 37F F3039 Wolcott CT               35:56    34:20  11:33   103/164   1709

  997  Melissa Braatz               28F F2029 Rumford RI               35:57    35:57  11:34   106/160   1095

  998  Cheryl Silveri               26F F2029 Brookline MA             35:59    35:30  11:34   107/160   718 

  999  Stephen Fasciano             36M M3039 Farmington CT            36:01    34:33  11:35    95/104   263 

  1000 Valerie Szmurlo              17F F1319 Southington CT           36:03    35:57  11:36    64/90    1101

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1001 Bryn Goldbeck                28F F2029 Plainville CT            36:04    34:55  11:36   108/160   309 

  1002 Christine Bourbeau           60F F6069 Bristol CT               36:05    34:45  11:36    10/20    1211

  1003 Kim Lyon                     52F F5054 Harwinton CT             36:05    35:04  11:36    38/68    1030

  1004 Erica Stauffer               15F F1319 Cheshire CT              36:05    34:59  11:36    65/90    737 

  1005 Susan Chymbor                34F F3039 Monroe CT                36:06    35:46  11:37   104/164   158 

  1006 Richard Vasko                68M M6069 Woodbury CT              36:06    35:00  11:37    21/34    795 

  1007 Rhonda Guberman              48F F4049 West Hartford CT         36:08    35:57  11:37   120/193   1925

  1008 Kyle Fasold                  43M M4049 Plainville CT            36:10    34:50  11:38   106/124   264 

  1009 Cynthia Mellon               52F F5054 Farmington CT            36:12    34:54  11:38    39/68    536 

  1010 James Ruotolo                63M M6069 Waterbury CT             36:14    35:28  11:39    22/34    689 

  1011 Daly Cunningham              17F F1319 Cheshire CT              36:16    35:17  11:40    66/90    1275

  1012 Nulce Cunningham             47M M4049 Cheshire CT              36:16    35:17  11:40   107/124   1276

  1013 Patrick Shiel                34M M3039 Plainville CT            36:16    34:50  11:40    96/104   712 

  1014 Barbara Objinski             57F F5559 Chehsire CT              36:18    35:30  11:40    22/51    576 

  1015 Kelly Ashton                 36F F3039 Burlington CT            36:19    34:48  11:41   105/164   44  

  1016 Joanne Fabrycki              43F F4049 Southington CT           36:20    35:20  11:41   121/193   259 

  1017 Joseph Dolan                 22M M2029 Bristol CT               36:20    35:41  11:41   100/118   230 

  1018 Johnny McGeever              10M M0012 Kensington CT            36:20    35:16  11:41    24/35    1713

  1019 Michael Barthelmes           73M M7079 Southington CT           36:21    35:39  11:41     5/8     1353

  1020 Harold Johnson               16M M1319 Farmington CT            36:21    35:40  11:41    75/81    1551

  1021 Jane Stevens                 59F F5559 Deep River CT            36:24    35:31  11:42    23/51    882 

  1022 Ross Jarvis                  22M M2029 Windsor Locks CT         36:25    35:07  11:43   101/118   392 

  1023 Joseph Chasse                65M M6069 Bristol CT               36:27    35:09  11:43    23/34    1414

  1024 Tania Archambault            41F F4049 Plantsville CT           36:28    35:51  11:44   122/193   39  

  1025 Patricia Lowicki             53F F5054 Bristol CT               36:28    35:09  11:44    40/68    1239

  1026 Brett McQuiggan              30M M3039 East Hartford CT         36:28    35:14  11:44    97/104   528 

  1027 Jackie Makarewicz            39F F3039 West Hartford CT         36:28    34:34  11:44   106/164   1022

  1028 Jackie Benedetto             20F F2029 Bethany CT               36:29    34:38  11:44   109/160   1129

  1029 Brody Davidson                9M M0012 Plainville CT            36:29    35:24  11:44    25/35    1268

  1030 Robby Silliman               30M M3039 Portland CT              36:29    35:23  11:44    98/104   717 

  1031 Sean Palzere                 17M M1319 Bristol CT               36:30    34:53  11:44    76/81    589 

  1032 Maureen Carleton             44F F4049 Woodbury CT              36:30    34:39  11:44   123/193   132 

  1033 Dave Wood                    53M M5054 Farmington CT            36:31    35:18  11:45    53/64    1620

  1034 Lisa Hotchkin                50F F5054 Windsor Lockd CT         36:32    35:11  11:45    41/68    367 

  1035 Viraj Patel                  24M M2029 Hartford CT              36:33    35:29  11:45   102/118   962 

  1036 Heather Tolley-Bauer         43F F4049 Middletown CT            36:34    35:08  11:46   124/193   775 

  1037 Marzena Tasarz               39F F3039 New Britain CT           36:35    35:35  11:46   107/164   1367

  1038 Amy Robinson                 41F F4049 New Britain CT           36:38    35:53  11:47   125/193   1526

  1039 Ashley Minnifield            23F F2029 Glastonbury CT           36:38    36:21  11:47   110/160   1525

  1040 Rachelle Polsky              23F F2029 Farmington CT            36:39    35:30  11:47   111/160   639 

  1041 Amy Kenney                   22F F2029 Burlington CT            36:39    35:25  11:47   112/160   421 

  1042 Patricia Kenney              53F F5054 Burlington CT            36:40    35:26  11:47    42/68    422 

  1043 Richard Pretorius            36M M3039 South Windsor CT         36:41    35:34  11:48    99/104   1717

  1044 Kristina Vetrano             42F F4049 South Windsor CT         36:41    35:34  11:48   126/193   1637

  1045 Courtney Perrotti            22F F2029 Plainville CT            36:45    35:13  11:49   113/160   1259

  1046 Suzanne Polsky               50F F5054 Farmington CT            36:47    35:39  11:50    43/68    640 

  1047 Michelle Peters              43F F4049 Bristol CT               36:48    35:53  11:50   127/193   979 

  1048 Ismael Santiago              56M M5559 New britain CT           36:48    35:52  11:50    55/75    1003

  1049 Mary Baraiolo                26F F2029 Bristol CT               36:49    36:25  11:50   114/160   1049

  1050 Michael Lufkin               28M M2029 Bristol CT               36:49    36:18  11:50   103/118   478 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1051 Nisha Kapur                  23F F2029 South Glastonbury CT     36:50    36:09  11:51   115/160   1110

  1052 Taylor Angels-OKeefe         37F F3039 Bristol CT               36:53    35:44  11:52   108/164   1926

  1053 Judith Scott                 42F F4049 Manchester CT            36:53    35:49  11:52   128/193   698 

  1054 Allison Musgrove             25F F2029 Hartford CT              36:58    36:33  11:53   116/160   560 

  1055 Carol Jepson                 56F F5559 Cheshire CT              36:59    36:21  11:54    24/51    396 

  1056 Kaylee Gardner               22F F2029 Torrington CT            37:01    36:29  11:54   117/160   285 

  1057 Merridth Pelletier           43F F4049 Plainville CT            37:02    35:43  11:55   129/193   982 

  1058 Mark Dalidowitz              55M M5559 Southington CT           37:03    35:50  11:55    56/75    205 

  1059 Whitney Pirre                43F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            37:05    36:35  11:56   130/193   1513

  1060 Deanne Anderson              45F F4049 Burlington CT            37:05    36:02  11:56   131/193   33  

  1061 James Riccio                 48M M4049 Glastonbury CT           37:07    36:38  11:56   108/124   665 

  1062 Gail Mankowski               51F F5054 Plainville CT            37:08    35:48  11:56    44/68    496 

  1063 Nicole Baron                 28F F2029 Plainville CT            37:09    36:04  11:57   118/160   1242

  1064 Raymond Baron                54M M5054 Plainville CT            37:09    36:07  11:57    54/64    1241

  1065 Alyssa Pastuszak             24F F2029 Newington CT             37:10    36:32  11:57   119/160   599 

  1066 E Daloia                     32F F3039 Wolcott CT               37:11    36:28  11:57   109/164   1608

  1067 Mike Perrotti                50M M5054 Plainville CT            37:16    35:43  11:59    55/64    1260

  1068 Jennifer Cardoso             36F F3039 Waterbury CT             37:18    35:52  12:00   110/164   130 

  1069 Margaret Czellecz            57F F5559 Plainville CT            37:19    36:22  12:00    25/51    1225

  1070 Elizabeth Benson             34F F3039 Southbury CT             37:23    36:16  12:01   111/164   72  

  1071 Jessie Wills                 33F F3039 New Britain CT           37:23    36:45  12:01   112/164   831 

  1072 Yahaira Soto                 33F F3039 Meridan CT               37:24    36:05  12:02   113/164   730 

  1073 Craig Simms                  54M M5054 Southington CT           37:24    36:34  12:02    56/64    719 

  1074 Cynthia Simms                47F F4049 Southington CT           37:25    36:33  12:02   132/193   720 

  1075 Ann Marie Marolda            42F F4049 Berlin CT                37:27    36:54  12:03   133/193   500 

  1076 Louis Guske                  61M M6069 North Stonington CT      37:27    36:53  12:03    24/34    319 

  1077 Carlton Deschaine            56M M5559 Plainville CT            37:28    36:34  12:03    57/75    225 

  1078 Carla Jacobs                 25F F2029 Burlington CT            37:29    36:01  12:03   120/160   390 

  1079 Holly Blanchette             33F F3039 Cheshire CT              37:29    36:13  12:03   114/164   83  

  1080 John Spinello                57M M5559 Southington CT           37:30    36:32  12:04    58/75    879 

  1081 Krista Pochron               29F F2029 Broad brook CT           37:30    36:27  12:04   121/160   991 

  1082 Kate Wentworth               35F F3039 Bristol CT               37:30    36:13  12:04   115/164   818 

  1083 Paul Tran                    27M M2029 Vernon CT                37:30    36:30  12:04   104/118   1243

  1084 Ashley Kelley                27F F2029 Southington CT           37:31    36:10  12:04   122/160   417 

  1085 Lynn Vasquez                 55F F5559 Newington CT             37:31    37:24  12:04    26/51    1419

  1086 Kathryn Bailly               37F F3039 New Britain CT           37:33    37:09  12:05   116/164   48  

  1087 Agnes Mortimer               51F F5054 Canton CT                37:36    37:23  12:06    45/68    1301

  1088 Vera Roberts                 58F F5559 New Britain CT           37:37    37:08  12:06    27/51    672 

  1089 Monique Palardy              44F F4049 Wolcott CT               37:37    36:48  12:06   134/193   586 

  1090 Charles Cobb                 70M M7079 Avon CT                  37:40    36:31  12:07     6/8     165 

  1091 Mallory Haeflich             22F F2029 West Hartford CT         37:46    37:01  12:09   123/160   322 

  1092 Carla Prims                  44F F4049 Hamden CT                37:51    37:02  12:10   135/193   646 

  1093 Cheryl Sabetta               53F F5054 Moodus CT                37:52    36:16  12:11    46/68    1098

  1094 Deborah Steele               59F F5559 Guilford CT              37:53    36:55  12:11    28/51    738 

  1095 Kaitlyn Cody                 23F F2029 Plainville CT            37:54    36:42  12:11   124/160   169 

  1096 Mia-Sarah Lenois             14F F1319 Plainville CT            37:56    36:57  12:12    67/90    943 

  1097 Kimberly Lenois              45F F4049 Plainville CT            37:56    36:57  12:12   136/193   942 

  1098 Nicole Hunt                  23F F2029 Terryville CT            37:57    37:02  12:12   125/160   375 

  1099 Aaron Bedenbaugh             39M M3039 Bristol CT               37:57    36:52  12:12   100/104   946 

  1100 David Ouellette              51M M5054 Farmington CT            37:58    37:10  12:13    57/64    582 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1101 Dawne Termini                43F F4049 Berlin CT                37:58    36:09  12:13   137/193   769 

  1102 Eric Christiana              44M M4049 Newington CT             37:58    36:10  12:13   109/124   156 

  1103 Susan Herbert                45F F4049 Wallingford CT           37:58    37:38  12:13   138/193   349 

  1104 Andrea Szymaszek             45F F4049 Meriden CT               37:58    37:49  12:13   139/193   1624

  1105 David Dziedzic               58M M5559 Terryville CT            37:59    37:26  12:13    59/75    246 

  1106 Melissa Hoyt                 34F F3039 Bristol CT               38:01    36:57  12:14   117/164   370 

  1107 Holly Prosperi               50F F5054 Plainville CT            38:02    37:27  12:14    47/68    1426

  1108 Caylee Johanson              24F F2029 Windsor CT               38:03    36:49  12:14   126/160   398 

  1109 Lynn Maleno                  52F F5054 New Britain CT           38:06    36:42  12:15    48/68    983 

  1110 Maggie Devine                13F F1319 Cheshire CT              38:08    37:01  12:16    68/90    1042

  1111 Denise Berry                 42F F4049 Plainville CT            38:08    37:17  12:16   140/193   75  

  1112 Sandra Jarvis                56F F5559 Windsor Locks CT         38:11    36:54  12:17    29/51    393 

  1113 Abigail Demke                19F F1319 West Hartford CT         38:12    37:05  12:17    69/90    219 

  1114 Erica Demke                  57F F5559 West Hartford CT         38:13    37:05  12:18    30/51    220 

  1115 JoAnn Blatt                  46F F4049 St. James NY             38:14    38:00  12:18   141/193   1282

  1116 Taylor King                  22F F2029 Cromwell CT              38:16    37:30  12:18   127/160   429 

  1117 Stacy Hankey                 33F F3039 Waterbury CT             38:16    37:07  12:18   118/164   875 

  1118 Taylor Monti                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              38:16    37:11  12:18    70/90    1514

  1119 Sarah Pierpont               14F F1319 Cheshire CT              38:16    37:10  12:18    71/90    1233

  1120 Amy Caucci                   37F F3039 Bristol CT               38:20    37:15  12:20   119/164   141 

  1121 Liz Cornish                  47F F4049 Burlington CT            38:26    37:29  12:22   142/193   1604

  1122 Ilse Martin                  69F F6069 Fairfield CT             38:27    38:01  12:22    11/20    503 

  1123 Caitlin Deschaine            30F F3039 Plainville CT            38:28    37:35  12:22   120/164   224 

  1124 Frank Zdunczyk               62M M6069 Plainville CT            38:31    38:00  12:23    25/34    1197

  1125 Nicki Remeika                47F F4049 Cromwell CT              38:32    37:10  12:24   143/193   1702

  1126 Laura Tutoli                 36F F3039 Middlebury CT            38:34    37:09  12:24   121/164   867 

  1127 Isabella Bantz               13F F1319 Plainville CT            38:34    36:37  12:24    72/90    57  

  1128 Krista Coletti               38F F3039 Watertown CT             38:34    36:43  12:24   122/164   175 

  1129 Kendall Ugrin                10F F0012 Cheshire CT              38:36    36:44  12:25    11/26    1556

  1130 Louise Melanson              52F F5054 Bloomfield CT            38:36    37:19  12:25    49/68    1433

  1131 Jessica Gilleylen            27F F2029 Greenwich CT             38:37    37:07  12:25   128/160   299 

  1132 Sheri Ryff                   40F F4049 Middletown CT            38:38    37:15  12:26   144/193   692 

  1133 Emily Romankiw               16F F1319 Plainville CT            38:39    37:08  12:26    73/90    1151

  1134 Camryn Brissette             11F F0012 Wolcott CT               38:40    37:28  12:26    12/26    1255

  1135 Paige Madigan                13F F1319 Plainville CT            38:41    37:25  12:27    74/90    486 

  1136 Evelyn Joseph                70F F7079 Plainville CT            38:43    37:50  12:27     1/6     403 

  1137 Caroline Heath               53F F5054 Hartford CT              38:44    37:21  12:28    50/68    344 

  1138 Jennifer Barday              40F F4049 Plainville CT            38:45    37:18  12:28   145/193   1636

  1139 Karen Brissette              38F F3039 Wolcott CT               38:50    37:35  12:29   123/164   1253

  1140 Jonathan Johnson             55M M5559 Farmington CT            38:53    38:02  12:30    60/75    1229

  1141 Samuel Pennell               13M M1319 Berlin CT                38:54    37:21  12:31    77/81    613 

  1142 Michele Acca                 55F F5559 Farmington CT            38:56    38:37  12:31    31/51    21  

  1143 Stanley Jepson               57M M5559 Cheshire CT              38:56    38:18  12:31    61/75    397 

  1144 Kimberley Ulett              30F F3039 Plainville CT            38:56    37:33  12:31   124/164   789 

  1145 Benjamin Kirby               27M M2029 Plainville CT            38:57    37:32  12:32   105/118   430 

  1146 Steve Risser                 55M M5559 Southington CT           38:58    37:47  12:32    62/75    1649

  1147 Melissa Desilet              24F F2029 Windsor CT               39:00    37:26  12:33   129/160   1167

  1148 Kim Thompson                 45F F4049 Windsor Locks CT         39:01    38:17  12:33   146/193   878 

  1149 Denise Pellegrini            48F F4049 Southington CT           39:01    38:39  12:33   147/193   608 

  1150 Jordan Beaudoin              10F F0012 Southington CT           39:05    38:34  12:34    13/26    1215

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1151 Connie Malone                61F F6069 Canton CT                39:06    38:13  12:35    12/20    493 

  1152 Morgan Romano                23F F2029 Southington CT           39:06    38:18  12:35   130/160   682 

  1153 Jennifer Svensk              36F F3039 Vernon CT                39:11    38:42  12:36   125/164   757 

  1154 Kathy Zuckerman              50F F5054 Plainville CT            39:17    37:50  12:38    51/68    851 

  1155 Martha Weimann               50F F5054 Farmington CT            39:17    37:56  12:38    52/68    1031

  1156 Jennifer Gonzalez            42F F4049 Stratford CT             39:18    37:56  12:38   148/193   1164

  1157 David Solano                 35M M3039 Norwalk CT               39:18    37:55  12:38   101/104   1720

  1158 Scott Zuckerman              48M M4049 Plainville CT            39:18    37:52  12:38   110/124   852 

  1159 Louise Miller                48F F4049 Farmington CT            39:19    37:57  12:39   149/193   956 

  1160 Madison Beaudoin             13F F1319 Southington CT           39:22    38:49  12:40    75/90    1214

  1161 Jessica Glorioso             23F F2029 Plainville CT            39:28    39:13  12:42   131/160   304 

  1162 Linda Maxwell                42F F4049 Wolcott CT               39:28    38:31  12:42   150/193   935 

  1163 Shirley Stearns              46F F4049 Southington CT           39:28    38:31  12:42   151/193   934 

  1164 Kim Tripputi                 47F F4049 Farmington CT            39:31    39:08  12:43   152/193   1295

  1165 Karen Barry                  45F F4049 Southington CT           39:35    38:47  12:44   153/193   62  

  1166 Joanna Ishmael               25F F2029 West Hartford CT         39:39    38:30  12:45   132/160   384 

  1167 Diane Golden                 36F F3039 Bristol CT               39:39    39:27  12:45   126/164   1227

  1168 Samantha Taylor              18F F1319 Plainville CT            39:40    39:16  12:46    76/90    1068

  1169 Liz LaPointe                 34F F3039 Southington CT           39:40    39:18  12:46   127/164   1339

  1170 Patrick Ringrose             54M M5054 Plainville CT            39:40    39:25  12:46    58/64    1250

  1171 Andrew Chapman               18M M1319 Plainville CT            39:40    39:17  12:46    78/81    986 

  1172 Scott Brown                  47M M4049 Plantsville CT           39:41    38:12  12:46   111/124   1423

  1173 Ashley Arsenault             24F F2029 Bridgeport CT            39:41    38:46  12:46   133/160   1523

  1174 Susan Kaczynski              60F F6069 Berlin CT                39:43    38:19  12:46    13/20    1127

  1175 Eric Bosley                  33M M3039 Bristol CT               39:43    37:35  12:46   102/104   1004

  1176 Edward Snyder                66M M6069 Wallingford CT           39:45    38:38  12:47    26/34    725 

  1177 Cleveland Johnson            28M M2029 Hartford CT              39:46    38:11  12:47   106/118   399 

  1178 Jennifer Smith               32F F3039 Middletown CT            39:50    38:42  12:49   128/164   724 

  1179 Kelly Shea                   34F F3039 Prospect CT              39:50    39:22  12:49   129/164   1601

  1180 Adriana Roberts              13F F1319 Southington CT           39:50    38:24  12:49    77/90    1278

  1181 Bruce Polsky                 53M M5054 Farmington CT            39:50    38:41  12:49    59/64    637 

  1182 Caroline LaRock              39F F3039 Weatogue CT              39:59    38:14  12:52   130/164   897 

  1183 Tricia Chambers              43F F4049 Wolcott CT               40:03    39:28  12:53   154/193   1545

  1184 Linda Critelli               50F F5054 Meriden CT               40:06    38:46  12:54    53/68    190 

  1185 Frank Critelli               46M M4049 Meriden CT               40:06    38:46  12:54   112/124   189 

  1186 Meredith Hill                27F F2029 Plantsville CT           40:09    39:39  12:55   134/160   357 

  1187 Whitney Bosco                21F F2029 Berlin CT                40:11    38:37  12:56   135/160   93  

  1188 Sarah OHazo                  15F F1319 Harwinton CT             40:12    39:18  12:56    78/90    1466

  1189 Leslie Thomson               53F F5054 South Windsor CT         40:13    38:56  12:56    54/68    773 

  1190 Paul Foody                   49M M4049 Natick MA                40:14    38:49  12:56   113/124   269 

  1191 Sandi Kastner                58F F5559 Southington CT           40:16    40:05  12:57    32/51    1557

  1192 Lawrence Allen               59M M5559 Bethel CT                40:18    39:08  12:58    63/75    28  

  1193 Erin McCutcheon              25F F2029 Hartford CT              40:22    39:34  12:59   136/160   519 

  1194 Kim Mccutcheon gross         41F F4049 Philomath OR             40:22    39:34  12:59   155/193   531 

  1195 James Paull                  42M M4049 Torrington CT            40:26    39:19  13:00   114/124   605 

  1196 Romey Murphy                 39F F3039 Weatogue CT              40:31    38:46  13:02   131/164   558 

  1197 Janice Forcella              52F F5054 Plainville CT            40:31    40:15  13:02    55/68    273 

  1198 Gino Sgarellino              21M M2029 Mansfield CT             40:33    39:27  13:03   107/118   1119

  1199 Michelle Northrop            40F F4049 Southington CT           40:40    40:25  13:05   156/193   1175

  1200 Todd Rusgrove                43M M4049 Bristol CT               40:41    40:26  13:05   115/124   1932

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  24   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1201 Caroline Polsky              21F F2029 Farmington CT            40:51    39:42  13:09   137/160   638 

  1202 Angela Mitchell              38F F3039 Plainville CT            40:55    40:28  13:10   132/164   1228

  1203 Ryan Palzere                 14M M1319 Bristol CT               40:55    39:17  13:10    79/81    588 

  1204 Doug Erickson                58M M5559 Cheshire CT              40:57    40:45  13:10    64/75    258 

  1205 Michael Smith                10M M0012 Plainville CT            41:01    40:42  13:12    26/35    1269

  1206 Brian Ford                   68M M6069 Concord MA               41:03    39:34  13:12    27/34    274 

  1207 Stacy Miller                 34F F3039 Hartford CT              41:05    39:08  13:13   133/164   543 

  1208 Heather Elsinger             29F F2029 New Britain CT           41:05    40:47  13:13   138/160   252 

  1209 Dena Tracey                  44F F4049 Plainville CT            41:18    40:22  13:17   157/193   777 

  1210 Lisa Steele                  48F F4049 Bristol CT               41:24    40:24  13:19   158/193   739 

  1211 Missy Jannetto               32F F3039 Farmington CT            41:27    41:09  13:20   134/164   1924

  1212 Cheryl Frenette              33F F3039 Bristol CT               41:30    41:03  13:21   135/164   1091

  1213 Ramona Tardif                34F F3039 Southington CT           41:37    40:14  13:23   136/164   1333

  1214 Suzanne Rinaldi              39F F3039 Goshen CT                41:50    40:38  13:28   137/164   667 

  1215 Rachael Krawiecki            13F F1319 Southington CT           41:52    39:33  13:28    79/90    1447

  1216 Jesse Sawallich              31F F3039 Plainville CT            41:55    41:36  13:29   138/164   694 

  1217 Jordan Martel                24M M2029 Bristol CT               41:57    40:24  13:30   108/118   1216

  1218 Lisa Bournique               35F F3039 Simsbury CT              41:57    40:24  13:30   139/164   95  

  1219 Melissa Smith                42F F4049 Plainville CT            42:02    41:41  13:31   159/193   1141

  1220 REBECCA COOKE                42F F4049 PLAINVILLE CT            42:08    41:24  13:33   160/193   1012

  1221 Francesca Benedetto          25F F2029 Bethany CT               42:11    40:18  13:34   139/160   1130

  1222 Corinne Crocco               29F F2029 Naugatuck CT             42:11    40:20  13:34   140/160   191 

  1223 Ryan Baustien                10M M0012 S. Meriden CT            42:14    41:00  13:35    27/35    1258

  1224 Kristin Muir                 41F F4049 Meriden CT               42:14    41:00  13:35   161/193   1252

  1225 Denise Bentley               52F F5054 Colchester CT            42:25    40:42  13:39    56/68    73  

  1226 Barbara White                51F F5054 Colchester CT            42:25    40:43  13:39    57/68    819 

  1227 Joshua Gibbons               59M M5559 Prospect CT              42:26    41:04  13:39    65/75    296 

  1228 Doreen Baldwin               57F F5559 Wethersfield CT          42:26    42:26  13:39    33/51    51  

  1229 Brian Gibbons                59M M5559 Prospect CT              42:26    41:06  13:39    66/75    295 

  1230 M Burch Ford                 72F F7079 Concord MA               42:32    41:04  13:41     2/6     275 

  1231 Christine Plourde            38F F3039 Southington CT           42:33    41:11  13:41   140/164   1204

  1232 Conor Caneday                10M M0012 Hartford CT              42:33    41:31  13:41    28/35    961 

  1233 Cynthia Vibert               64F F6069 Cheshire CT              42:38    41:43  13:43    14/20    800 

  1234 Beth Garrity                 36F F3039 Glastonbury CT           42:40    41:06  13:44   141/164   1001

  1235 Ronald Adorno                59M M5559 Newington CT             42:41    41:19  13:44    67/75    25  

  1236 Jeffrey Crouse               60M M6069 Southwick MA             42:43    40:48  13:45    28/34    192 

  1237 Kristy Uliasz                30F F3039 Plantsville CT           42:54    42:33  13:48   142/164   1067

  1238 Doug DellaVecchia            41M M4049 Meriden CT               43:00    42:38  13:50   116/124   217 

  1239 Geoff Wright                 23M M2029 Cheshire CT              43:02    41:41  13:51   109/118   835 

  1240 Sue Shatney                  37F F3039 Plainville CT            43:03    42:02  13:51   143/164   889 

  1241 James Driscoll               79M M7079 Bristol CT               43:03    41:53  13:51     7/8     237 

  1242 Wyatt Roness                  6M M0012 Plainville CT            43:03    42:03  13:51    29/35    1135

  1243 Bianca Talarico              10F F0012 Plainville CT            43:04    42:04  13:51    14/26    762 

  1244 Brooke Morgan                10F F0012 Plainville CT            43:04    42:05  13:51    15/26    890 

  1245 Andrea Wright                25F F2029 Cheshire CT              43:05    41:44  13:52   141/160   836 

  1246 Rachel DePonte               13F F1319 Southington CT           43:12    42:11  13:54    80/90    919 

  1247 Catherine DePonte            49F F4049 Southington CT           43:13    42:16  13:54   162/193   918 

  1248 Maggie Senft                 17F F1319 Cheshire CT              43:15    42:14  13:55    81/90    1262

  1249 Karen Walsh                  46F F4049 Southington CT           43:17    41:46  13:56   163/193   807 

  1250 Lauren Sweetser              26F F2029 Boston MA                43:17    42:00  13:56   142/160   759 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  25   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1251 Erin Harris                  26F F2029 Somerville MA            43:18    42:01  13:56   143/160   338 

  1252 Margaret Pyle                27F F2029 Worcester MA             43:19    42:02  13:56   144/160   652 

  1253 Laura Kasprzyk               24F F2029 Cambridge MA             43:19    42:02  13:56   145/160   413 

  1254 Jess Minton                  24F F2029 Arlington VA             43:19    42:02  13:56   146/160   546 

  1255 Colleen Carroll              47F F4049 Plainville CT            43:21    42:31  13:57   164/193   134 

  1256 Angelina Jacobs              59F F5559 Burlington CT            43:24    43:24  13:58    34/51    388 

  1257 Ellen Wright                 54F F5054 Cheshire CT              43:25    42:06  13:58    58/68    837 

  1258 Lori Sirois                  41F F4049 Berlin CT                43:26    42:24  13:58   165/193   722 

  1259 David Cyr                    55M M5559 Southington CT           43:26    41:34  13:58    68/75    198 

  1260 Kimberly Cyr                 55F F5559 Southington CT           43:26    41:35  13:58    35/51    199 

  1261 Alyssa Macomber              11F F0012 Plainville CT            43:29    42:32  13:59    16/26    1237

  1262 Kaye Braun                   58F F5559 Whitehall PA             43:29    42:06  13:59    36/51    99  

  1263 Carol Sparks                 59F F5559 Plainville CT            43:30    42:05  14:00    37/51    731 

  1264 Nancy StPierre               57F F5559 Orlando FL               43:31    42:08  14:00    38/51    970 

  1265 Krystal Tynan                31F F3039 Farmington CT            43:37    43:20  14:02   144/164   788 

  1266 Donna Hiltpold               65F F6069 Plainville CT            43:45    43:07  14:04    15/20    361 

  1267 Ruth Natzel                  58F F5559 Cheshire CT              43:47    42:27  14:05    39/51    564 

  1268 Alison Barretta               9F F0012 Plantsville CT           43:54    42:38  14:07    17/26    1161

  1269 Christine Barretta           40F F4049 Plantsville CT           43:55    42:40  14:08   166/193   1162

  1270 Kelley Sgroi                 42F F4049 Plainville CT            43:57    43:02  14:08   167/193   706 

  1271 Mat Calabro                  27M M2029 Middlebury CT            43:58    42:21  14:09   110/118   122 

  1272 Kris Mach                    43F F4049 Southington CT           43:59    42:24  14:09   168/193   483 

  1273 Heather Jackson              42F F4049 Glastonbury CT           44:00    43:23  14:09   169/193   387 

  1274 Jayne Cluett                 59F F5559 Soutnington CT           44:02    43:01  14:10    40/51    1701

  1275 Mary Leuenberger             54F F5054 Plainville CT            44:03    43:03  14:10    59/68    1137

  1276 Diana Ayrula                 30F F3039 Bristol CT               44:06    43:55  14:11   145/164   1165

  1277 Kyle Hodge                   23M M2029 Plainville CT            44:07    43:59  14:11   111/118   932 

  1278 Rita Mckenna                 16F F1319 Plainville CT            44:11    42:18  14:13    82/90    1358

  1279 Richard Sudac                51M M5054 East Haven CT            44:12    42:22  14:13    60/64    751 

  1280 John Bailly                  40M M4049 Newington CT             44:15    43:50  14:14   117/124   1083

  1281 Rita Johnson                 54F F5054 Farmington CT            44:25    43:34  14:17    60/68    1230

  1282 Katie Meloro                 21F F2029 Allendale NJ             44:35    44:05  14:20   147/160   1147

  1283 Brooke Petit                 20F F2029 Southington CT           44:36    44:06  14:21   148/160   624 

  1284 Caroline Jones               21F F2029 Hillsdale NJ             44:36    44:04  14:21   149/160   1111

  1285 Laurie Ekwall                48F F4049 Weatogue CT              44:40    43:38  14:22   170/193   974 

  1286 Ainslie Warner               36F F3039 Terryville CT            44:46    43:25  14:24   146/164   808 

  1287 Dorothy Williams             67F F6069 Southington CT           44:51    44:28  14:26    16/20    1294

  1288 Amanda McKee                  9F F0012 Southington CT           44:51    43:23  14:26    18/26    922 

  1289 Christopher McKee            42M M4049 Southington CT           44:52    43:24  14:26   118/124   921 

  1290 Randall Hill                 55M M5559 New Hartford CT          44:52    44:23  14:26    69/75    358 

  1291 Taryn Ugrin                   8F F0012 Cheshire CT              44:55    43:02  14:27    19/26    1555

  1292 Anne Marie Davidson          45F F4049 Plainville CT            45:02    43:56  14:29   171/193   210 

  1293 Owen Davidson                 9M M0012 Plainville CT            45:02    43:57  14:29    30/35    1266

  1294 Laura Rich                   50F F5054 Canton CT                45:06    44:05  14:30    61/68    1534

  1295 Julie Pilecki                25F F2029 East haven CT            45:07    43:17  14:31   150/160   634 

  1296 Sam Ugrin                    42F F4049 Cheshire CT              45:07    43:15  14:31   172/193   1554

  1297 Kyle Fuller                  51M M5054 Bristol CT               45:11    43:55  14:32    61/64    1308

  1298 Alicia Alfson                30F F3039 Bristol CT               45:12    44:28  14:32   147/164   940 

  1299 Hayden Meyer                 12F F0012 Southington CT           45:13    45:08  14:33    20/26    1277

  1300 Walter Bruce                 55M M5559 Bristol CT               45:15    43:58  14:33    70/75    110 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  26   ================ 

 

                                 2013 GE Petit Family Foundation 5k

                   July 14 2013 | Timing & Results by Platt Systems 860-645-1476

                                    GE Complex | | Plainville CT

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Jon Krell    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1301 Maxwell Wilson               10M M0012 Farmington CT            45:15    45:05  14:33    31/35    1245

  1302 David Piasecki               25M M2029 Burlington CT            45:22    45:22  14:36   112/118   632 

  1303 Abby Jones                    9F F0012 Bristol CT               45:25    44:39  14:37    21/26    998 

  1304 Erin Jones                   43M M4049 Bristol CT               45:25    44:40  14:37   119/124   997 

  1305 Regina McConachie            59F F5559 Plainville CT            45:36    45:06  14:40    41/51    517 

  1306 John Majsak                   9M M0012 New City NY              45:39    43:53  14:41    32/35    490 

  1307 Frank Tomasko                70M M7079 Sandy Hook CT            45:41    44:31  14:42     8/8     776 

  1308 Jessica LeRoux               30F F3039 Coventry CT              45:43    45:01  14:42   148/164   453 

  1309 Amy Dias                     22F F2029 Manchester CT            45:43    45:02  14:42   151/160   1006

  1310 Kathleen Rodriguez           57F F5559 Waterbury CT             45:46    45:01  14:43    42/51    677 

  1311 Bill Dillane                 61M M6069 Cheshire CT              45:47    45:41  14:44    29/34    854 

  1312 Eli Brown                     6M M0012 Bristol CT               45:49    44:28  14:44    33/35    1115

  1313 Lisa Bernabe                 38F F3039 Southington CT           45:49    44:20  14:44   149/164   74  

  1314 Kelly Brown                  36F F3039 Bristol CT               45:50    44:29  14:45   150/164   1118

  1315 Brady Brown                   8M M0012 Bristol CT               45:50    44:29  14:45    34/35    1114

  1316 Christianne Glenn-Long       21F F2029 North Haven CT           46:00    45:16  14:48   152/160   303 

  1317 Kevin Bernier                35M M3039 Bristol CT               46:01    44:40  14:48   103/104   1117

  1318 Kylie Bernier                 8F F0012 Bristol CT               46:01    44:41  14:48    22/26    1116

  1319 William Perry                51M M5054 Hamden CT                46:08    45:07  14:50    62/64    1021

  1320 Catherine Mattheis           59F F5559 Cheshire CT              46:11    44:36  14:51    43/51    1317

  1321 Robert Logan                 84M M80++ Plainville CT            46:15    46:05  14:53     1/3     471 

  1322 Meghan Mitchell              40F F4049 Plainville CT            46:16    44:22  14:53   173/193   1357

  1323 Matthew Au                   23M M2029 Plainville CT            46:17    46:08  14:53   113/118   917 

  1324 Taylor Perry                 22M M2029 Plainville CT            46:19    46:12  14:54   114/118   619 

  1325 Michael McCarthy             23M M2029 Plainville CT            46:20    46:12  14:54   115/118   1340

  1326 Susan Wilkinson              43F F4049 Cromwell CT              46:21    45:44  14:55   174/193   827 

  1327 Melissa Morse                56F F5559 Plainville CT            46:21    45:29  14:55    44/51    554 

  1328 Michael Staniewicz           42M M4049 Meriden CT               46:22    45:43  14:55   120/124   735 

  1329 Robert Morse                 54M M5054 Plainville CT            46:22    45:30  14:55    63/64    555 

  1330 Stephanie Gauthier           24F F2029 Bristol CT               46:32    45:54  14:58   153/160   291 

  1331 Brenda Leschinski            69F F6069 Plainville CT            46:43    46:15  15:02    17/20    463 

  1332 Daniel Leschinski            68M M6069 Plainville CT            46:43    46:15  15:02    30/34    464 

  1333 Anna Henry                   56F F5559 Trumbull CT              46:45    45:39  15:02    45/51    346 

  1334 Steven Hounchell             42M M4049 Hartford CT              46:56    46:32  15:06   121/124   1155

  1335 Alison Hounchell             37F F3039 Hartford CT              46:57    46:33  15:06   151/164   1154

  1336 Scott Roberts                44M M4049 Southington CT           47:01    45:31  15:08   122/124   1279

  1337 Tammy Wyman                  33F F3039 Plainville CT            47:11    47:11  15:11   152/164   839 

  1338 Laura Falcone                29F F2029 Guilford CT              47:11    46:02  15:11   154/160   260 

  1339 Kevin Morin                  25M M2029 Orlando FL               47:18    45:50  15:13   116/118   971 

  1340 Christopher Bantz            43M M4049 Plainville CT            47:21    45:23  15:14   123/124   56  

  1341 Ashleigh Bantz               10F F0012 Plainville CT            47:21    45:24  15:14    23/26    55  

  1342 Edward Regner                84M M80++ Torrington CT            47:21    45:49  15:14     2/3     661 

  1343 Michael Majsak               56M M5559 New City NY              47:29    45:40  15:17    71/75    492 

  1344 Kathryn Majsak               48F F4049 New City NY              47:29    45:41  15:17   175/193   491 

  1345 Kiley Keough                 10F F0012 Farmington CT            47:36    46:00  15:19    24/26    1189

  1346 Michelle