2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

                          

                          ***********************************************

                                            5K RESULTS

                          ***********************************************

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ====

  1    Mark Hixson                  49M M4049 Simsbury CT              16:06    16:06   5:10     1/98    1130

  2    Patrick Cavanaugh            23M M2029 Cheshire CT              16:17    16:17   5:14     1/82    411 

  3    Chris Chisholm               52M M5054 Farmington CT            16:20    16:20   5:15     1/57    1241

  4    Palmer Weimann               17M M1319 Farmington CT            16:49    16:49   5:24     1/69    1331

  5    Ryan Acey                    19M M1319 Plainville CT            17:12    17:12   5:32     2/69    173 

  6    Shawn Berard                 33M M3039 Portland CT              17:18    17:18   5:34     1/85    1173

  7    Muhamet Ajazi                26M M2029 Morris CT                17:29    17:28   5:37     2/82    341 

  8    Jon Krell                    22M M2029 Farmington CT            17:31    17:31   5:38     3/82    1237

  9    Jeffrey Townsend             42M M4049 Woodbridge CT            17:35    17:35   5:39     2/98    1192

  10   Edward Tomasso               17M M1319 Farmington CT            17:38    17:38   5:40     3/69    619 

  11   James Yost                   17M M1319 Canton CT                17:47    17:43   5:43     4/69    902 

  12   Russell Adam                 16M M1319 Cheshire CT              17:53    17:51   5:45     5/69    596 

  13   Ron Lombardi                 50M M5054 Southington CT           18:00    18:00   5:47     2/57    1080

  14   Anthony Dovaihy              24M M2029 Barkhamsted CT           18:10    18:09   5:50     4/82    1115

  15   Mario Longo                  42M M4049 Cheshire CT              18:13    18:13   5:51     3/98    119 

  16   Emily D'Addario              23F F2029 Boston MA                18:16    18:16   5:52     1/125   311 

  17   Gary Bolduc                  50M M5054 Farmington CT            18:18    18:15   5:53     3/57    915 

  18   Gregory Zydanowicz           18M M1319 Newington CT             18:24    18:09   5:55     6/69    1129

  19   Dean Yost                    17M M1319 Canton CT                18:29    18:25   5:56     7/69    901 

  20   Maximillian Girouard         16M M1319 Bristol CT               18:32    18:31   5:57     8/69    1307

  21   Dustin Heslin                23M M2029 Plainville CT            18:32    18:32   5:57     5/82    23  

  22   James Dwyer                  18M M1319 Berlin CT                18:41    18:36   6:00     9/69    218 

  23   Joshua Goehring              20M M2029 Haverhill MA             18:53    18:53   6:04     6/82    1148

  24   David Poirot                 47M M4049 Simsbury CT              18:55    18:54   6:05     4/98    805 

  25   Matthew Koma                 35M M3039 Plainville CT            19:00    18:56   6:07     2/85    694 

  26   Ryan O-Connor                33M M3039 Bristol CT               19:02    19:02   6:07     3/85    1057

  27   Caitlin Cunningham           27F F2029 West Simsbury CT         19:04    19:02   6:08     2/125   989 

  28   Kevin Goehring               52M M5054 Hendersonville TN        19:06    19:06   6:09     4/57    630 

  29   William Trumbo               24M M2029 Cheshire CT              19:08    19:06   6:09     7/82    944 

  30   Francis Amara                34M M3039 Farmington CT            19:12    19:12   6:10     4/85    520 

  31   Eric Stevenson               29M M2029 East Granby CT           19:13    19:12   6:11     8/82    455 

  32   David Poppel                 49M M4049 Burlington CT            19:14    19:14   6:11     5/98    255 

  33   Jack Myers                   17M M1319 Southington CT           19:15    19:13   6:11    10/69    809 

  34   Emmitt Clark                 20M M2029 Thomaston CT             19:17    18:02   6:12     9/82    275 

  35   Miro Baldyga                 55M M5559 Unionville CT            19:20    19:20   6:13     1/66    504 

  36   Jeff Loureiro                58M M5559 Canton CT                19:21    19:20   6:13     2/66    245 

  37   Christopher Mastrangelo      15M M1319 Bethany CT               19:23    19:21   6:14    11/69    922 

  38   Peter McHugh                 44M M4049 West Hartford CT         19:26    19:24   6:15     6/98    579 

  39   Jeff Chambrello              54M M5054 Marietta GA              19:29    19:28   6:16     5/57    430 

  40   Michael Hanson               31M M3039 Granby CT                19:33    19:32   6:17     5/85    557 

  41   Kristen Ruckstuhl            21F F2029 Cazenovia NY             19:38    19:36   6:19     3/125   623 

  42   Michael Perkowski            49M M4049 Plantsville CT           19:41    19:40   6:20     7/98    710 

  43   Mike Halasinski              51M M5054 Cheshire CT              19:44    19:44   6:21     6/57    488 

  44   John Minervino               50M M5054 Higganum CT              19:46    19:44   6:21     7/57    743 

  45   Zofia Wieciorkowski          51F F5054 Stratford CT             19:47    19:47   6:22     1/68    18  

  46   Justin Esposito              33M M3039 Middletown CT            19:49    19:49   6:22     6/85    1263

  47   Matt DeMarco                 19M M1319 Canton CT                19:51    19:48   6:23    12/69    897 

  48   Eric Torgersen               52M M5054 Granby CT                19:52    19:51   6:23     8/57    1313

  49   Spencer Wetmore              21M M2029 Cheshire CT              19:55    19:48   6:24    10/82    1304

  50   Tom Cornish                  51M M5054 Burlington CT            19:57    19:57   6:25     9/57    698 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  1   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  51   David Buono                  52M M5054 Unionville CT            20:00    20:00   6:26    10/57    224 

  52   Michael Gaghan               33M M3039 Bristol CT               20:02    20:01   6:27     7/85    1149

  53   James Drummond               51M M5054 Middletown CT            20:20    20:19   6:32    11/57    749 

  54   Justin Moulton               38M M3039 Burlington CT            20:26    20:26   6:34     8/85    551 

  55   Paul Baldini                 42M M4049 North Haven CT           20:34    20:33   6:37     8/98    1225

  56   Dominick Baraiolo            30M M3039 Bristol CT               20:36    20:36   6:37     9/85    568 

  57   Andrew Marcantonio           15M M1319 Bristol CT               20:36    20:20   6:37    13/69    1334

  58   Kyle Ferguson                31M M3039 Simsbury CT              20:37    20:36   6:38    10/85    1220

  59   Bob Cornwall                 53M M5054 State College PA         20:39    20:34   6:38    12/57    1351

  60   Shawn Tardif                 23M M2029 New Britain CT           20:40    20:24   6:39    11/82    549 

  61   Lauren Perkowski             15F F1319 Plantsville CT           20:42    20:39   6:39     1/59    711 

  62   Cole NcNamara                13M M1319 Plainville CT            20:44    20:44   6:40    14/69    1321

  63   Matthew Sullivan             16M M1319 Canton CT                20:45    20:40   6:40    15/69    143 

  64   Steven Morse                 61M M6069 Broadbrook CT            20:45    20:44   6:40     1/46    838 

  65   Christopher Marinelli        18M M1319 Plainville CT            20:47    20:40   6:41    16/69    187 

  66   Michael Rocco                38M M3039 Southington CT           20:52    20:49   6:43    11/85    663 

  67   James Mikolajko              29M M2029 Plainville CT            20:55    20:53   6:44    12/82    661 

  68   Lawrence Regan               48M M4049 Wallingford CT           20:57    20:55   6:44     9/98    215 

  69   Alex Johnson                 20M M2029 Farmington CT            21:01    20:41   6:46    13/82    484 

  70   Lauren Daddi                 13F F1319 Cheshire CT              21:07    21:07   6:47     2/59    872 

  71   Juan Quintero                41M M4049 Bristol CT               21:08    21:04   6:48    10/98    612 

  72   Matthew Szydlo               42M M4049 Harwinton CT             21:12    20:35   6:49    11/98    349 

  73   Jason Pawlik                 43M M4049 Bristol CT               21:13    21:12   6:49    12/98    540 

  74   Mark Flynn                   47M M4049 Farmington CT            21:19    21:13   6:51    13/98    939 

  75   Heath Leber                  28M M2029 Bristol CT               21:21    21:14   6:52    14/82    729 

  76   Jared Lomangino              16M M1319 Farmington CT            21:22    21:22   6:52    17/69    57  

  77   William Clark                52M M5054 Thomaston CT             21:24    21:19   6:53    13/57    274 

  78   Justin Fritch                34M M3039 Torrington CT            21:30    21:27   6:55    12/85    256 

  79   Henryk Gudelski              47M M4049 Poland Europe CT         21:35    21:34   6:56    14/98    1352

  80   Bryson Hepler                49M M4049 Tewksbury MA             21:35    21:31   6:56    15/98    670 

  81   Mary Anderson                18F F1319 Granby CT                21:37    21:36   6:57     3/59    403 

  82   Carter Cobb                  13M M1319 S Windsor CT             21:42    21:33   6:59    18/69    1031

  83   Ellen Cavanaugh              26F F2029 Cheshire CT              21:42    21:39   6:59     4/125   633 

  84   Alec Drzemiecki              15M M1319 Cromwell CT              21:44    21:37   6:59    19/69    1259

  85   Tessa Pawlik                 16F F1319 Bristol CT               21:45    21:44   7:00     4/59    541 

  86   Ken Moulton                  22M M2029 Southborough MA          21:51    21:33   7:01    15/82    1015

  87   Mike Antonetti               45M M4049 Cheshire CT              21:54    21:52   7:02    16/98    1123

  88   Christopher Rose             49M M4049 Unionville CT            21:56    21:47   7:03    17/98    977 

  89   Michael Sullivan             18M M1319 Southington CT           21:56    21:53   7:03    20/69    1081

  90   Bert Goldsnider              45M M4049 Plainville CT            21:57    21:37   7:03    18/98    964 

  91   Connor McNomak               13M M1319 Plainville CT            21:58    21:58   7:04    21/69    1320

  92   Aimee Ahearn                 40F F4049 Woodstock CT             21:59    21:58   7:04     1/140   1158

  93   Jacob Dallas                 17M M1319 Plainville CT            22:00    21:39   7:04    22/69    1132

  94   Ian McCracken                41M M4049 Avon CT                  22:01    21:45   7:05    19/98    1174

  95   Daniel Beaudoin              25M M2029 Bristol CT               22:03    22:02   7:05    16/82    1216

  96   Gabriel Yawin                17M M1319 Plainville CT            22:04    21:42   7:06    23/69    1020

  97   Kenneth Sycz Jr              48M M4049 Plainville CT            22:05    22:03   7:06    20/98    216 

  98   Jack Hanke                   14M M1319 Cheshire CT              22:10    21:32   7:08    24/69    1340

  99   Ray Soli                     37M M3039 Plainville CT            22:11    22:02   7:08    13/85    1305

  100  Katie Reilly                 26F F2029 West Hartford CT         22:13    21:59   7:09     5/125   1323

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  2   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  101  Gabi Napoli                  15F F1319 Plantsville CT           22:14    22:01   7:09     5/59    877 

  102  Catherine Myers              15F F1319 Southington CT           22:14    22:01   7:09     6/59    810 

  103  Jason Blakesley              37M M3039 Coventry CT              22:19    22:14   7:10    14/85    941 

  104  Katie Baldyga                21F F2029 Unionville CT            22:25    22:23   7:12     6/125   505 

  105  Rigo Mockalis                36M M3039 Cromwell CT              22:26    22:11   7:13    15/85    1195

  106  Steve Burdick                54M M5054 Avon CT                  22:26    22:24   7:13    14/57    94  

  107  Brian Fidler                 43M M4049 West haven CT            22:27    22:27   7:13    21/98    254 

  108  Kurt Philipp                 57M M5559 Bristol CT               22:28    22:27   7:13     3/66    56  

  109  Jordan Sypek                 32M M3039 New Britain CT           22:30    22:28   7:14    16/85    857 

  110  Shawn Simpson                34M M3039 Cheshire CT              22:30    22:05   7:14    17/85    723 

  111  Maryann Macri                62F F6069 Meriden CT               22:31    20:55   7:14     1/21    739 

  112  Rob Tanner                   53M M5054 Plainville CT            22:33    22:30   7:15    15/57    100 

  113  Emily Zuckerman              20F F2029 Plainville CT            22:36    22:30   7:16     7/125   294 

  114  Scott Burleigh               45M M4049 Southington CT           22:39    22:36   7:17    22/98    969 

  115  Dean Michanczyk              32M M3039 Southington CT           22:41    22:26   7:18    18/85    307 

  116  Chris Lembo                  23M M2029 Southington CT           22:42    22:23   7:18    17/82    821 

  117  Anne Ciccio                  37F F3039 Wethersfield CT          22:50    22:49   7:20     1/132   320 

  118  Chris Peshka                 24M M2029 West Hartford CT         22:52    22:49   7:21    18/82    895 

  119  John Rosenberger             54M M5054 Plantsville CT           22:53    22:47   7:21    16/57    1038

  120  Justin Folkwein              36M M3039 Avon CT                  23:01    22:32   7:24    19/85    284 

  121  Monika Cortina               35F F3039 Oakville CT              23:04    23:02   7:25     2/132   474 

  122  Katherine Coughlin           31F F3039 West Hartford CT         23:06    22:59   7:26     3/132   1257

  123  Austin Susco                 20M M2029 Southington CT           23:08    22:31   7:26    19/82    830 

  124  Alyssa Lombardi              19F F1319 Southington CT           23:12    23:10   7:28     7/59    1079

  125  Caroline Murphy              18F F1319 Simsbury CT              23:14    23:13   7:28     8/59    1232

  126  Robin Beauregard             47F F4049 Hebron CT                23:14    23:10   7:28     2/140   83  

  127  Joe Heffernan                70M M7079 Portland CT              23:17    23:15   7:29     1/7     574 

  128  Zach Burleigh                14M M1319 Southington CT           23:19    23:15   7:30    25/69    970 

  129  Jeremy Leifort               38M M3039 Torrington CT            23:20    23:09   7:30    20/85    1363

  130  Melinda Noel                 20F F2029 Burlington CT            23:20    23:17   7:30     8/125   113 

  131  Melissa Patterson            35F F3039 Bristol CT               23:20    23:11   7:30     4/132   675 

  132  Tim Lynch                    39M M3039 Simsbury CT              23:28    23:11   7:33    21/85    1217

  133  Linda Dettore                35F F3039 Coventry CT              23:29    23:25   7:33     5/132   940 

  134  Ron Berlin                   48M M4049 Coventry CT              23:30    23:10   7:33    23/98    1153

  135  Amanda Coufal                22F F2029 Bristol CT               23:34    23:34   7:35     9/125   1366

  136  Bruce Lindsley               53M M5054 Bristol CT               23:38    23:25   7:36    17/57    722 

  137  Kyle Lucht                   19M M1319 Southington CT           23:38    23:12   7:36    26/69    615 

  138  Joseph Herzog                28M M2029 Boston MA                23:43    23:35   7:37    20/82    410 

  139  Leigh Herzog                 28F F2029 Boston MA                23:43    23:36   7:37    10/125   409 

  140  Edralin Norman               33F F3039 Springfield MA           23:49    23:44   7:39     6/132   701 

  141  Greg Sileo                   16M M1319 Plainville CT            23:50    23:34   7:40    27/69    1070

  142  Ethan Hushin                 15M M1319 Plainville CT            23:52    23:41   7:40    28/69    50  

  143  Joseph Plante                49M M4049 Southington CT           23:53    23:42   7:41    24/98    1222

  144  Larry Spires                 66M M6069 Unionville CT            23:53    23:49   7:41     2/46    1205

  145  Ashley Brilla                27F F2029 Plainville CT            23:54    23:43   7:41    11/125   493 

  146  Angela Ruggiero              35F F3039 Cheshire CT              23:56    23:45   7:42     7/132   745 

  147  Jim Drzewiecki               50M M5054 Cromwell CT              23:57    23:50   7:42    18/57    1258

  148  Timothy Nott                 21M M2029 Oakdale CT               23:57    23:16   7:42    21/82    292 

  149  Jody Campbell                33F F3039 Marion CT                23:58    23:53   7:42     8/132   1355

  150  Dan Sorrentino               31M M3039 Vernon CT                24:00    23:32   7:43    22/85    917 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  3   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  151  Matt Maynard                 21M M2029 Bristol CT               24:00    23:46   7:43    22/82    981 

  152  Michael Glowa                23M M2029 Bristol CT               24:02    23:37   7:44    23/82    499 

  153  Matthew Staron               33M M3039 Wethersfield CT          24:02    23:56   7:44    23/85    1325

  154  Michael Hoey                 24M M2029 New York NY              24:04    23:55   7:44    24/82    1095

  155  Kathleen Lavallee            34F F3039 Milford CT               24:05    24:03   7:45     9/132   1219

  156  Frank Schiele                26M M2029 Unionville CT            24:06    23:36   7:45    25/82    797 

  157  Lauren Hurst                 52F F5054 W Simsbury CT            24:08    24:05   7:46     2/68    1119

  158  Alexandra Poole              11F F0112 Farmington CT            24:08    24:07   7:46     1/30    1150

  159  Jennifer Schoelwer           23F F2029 Washington DC            24:11    23:38   7:46    12/125   273 

  160  Steve Burns                  46M M4049 Southington CT           24:13    23:45   7:47    25/98    222 

  161  Anthony Wasley               28M M2029 Plainville CT            24:15    23:47   7:48    26/82    258 

  162  Elise Beck                   25F F2029 Plantsville CT           24:15    24:15   7:48    13/125   725 

  163  Adam Hushin                  17M M1319 Plainville CT            24:16    24:14   7:48    29/69    51  

  164  Brian Walker                 61M M6069 Monroe CT                24:17    24:10   7:48     3/46    1224

  165  Richard Alger                33M M3039 Westfield MA             24:18    23:35   7:49    24/85    570 

  166  Christopher Larime           33M M3039 Enfield CT               24:19    23:21   7:49    25/85    1402

  167  Luke SanJuan                 14M M1319 Plainville CT            24:20    24:13   7:49    30/69    1135

  168  Nicholas Costantini          13M M1319 Plainville CT            24:20    24:13   7:49    31/69    1136

  169  Allyson Hickey               15F F1319 Wolcott CT               24:20    24:18   7:49     9/59    1218

  170  Maura Callahan               52F F5054 Farmington CT            24:21    24:11   7:50     3/68    747 

  171  David Tellerico              67M M6069 Marion CT                24:25    24:17   7:51     4/46    471 

  172  Alice Carrillo               48F F4049 Southington CT           24:25    24:22   7:51     3/140   360 

  173  Kelly Kalisz                 34F F3039 Bristol CT               24:29    24:20   7:52    10/132   458 

  174  June Petit                   51F F5054 Plainville CT            24:29    24:22   7:52     4/68    52  

  175  Mike Feinberg                38M M3039 North haven CT           24:30    24:18   7:53    26/85    378 

  176  Ryan Brayne                  36M M3039 Burlington CT            24:31    23:55   7:53    27/85    577 

  177  Jessica McClain              31F F3039 Durham CT                24:32    24:29   7:53    11/132   550 

  178  Jack Duxin                   15M M1319 Avon CT                  24:35    24:22   7:54    32/69    1045

  179  Kathleen Coleman             19F F1319 Pearl River NY           24:37    24:34   7:55    10/59    910 

  180  Denise Stein                 53F F5054 Orange CT                24:39    24:23   7:56     5/68    123 

  181  Andrw Harrell                45M M4049 Famington CT             24:39    24:21   7:56    26/98    72  

  182  Sergio De Sousa              42M M4049 Wethersfield CT          24:40    24:37   7:56    27/98    407 

  183  Kelly Gray                   45F F4049 Southington CT           24:42    24:41   7:56     4/140   1236

  184  Tyler Baboolal               17M M1319 Windsor CT               24:49    24:12   7:59    33/69    986 

  185  James Tufts                  44M M4049 Plainville CT            24:51    24:13   7:59    28/98    859 

  186  Baird Hansen                 20M M2029 Cazenovia NY             24:51    24:15   7:59    27/82    622 

  187  Michael Tomanik Jr           44M M4049 Southington CT           24:52    24:47   8:00    29/98    1163

  188  Tom Messier                  15M M1319 Unionville CT            24:57    24:19   8:01    34/69    445 

  189  Taylor Perun                 23M M2029 Plainville CT            24:57    24:32   8:01    28/82    787 

  190  Katie Lindberg               16F F1319 Southington CT           24:58    24:58   8:02    11/59    391 

  191  Thom Shea                    65M M6069 Woodbury CT              24:59    24:59   8:02     5/46    375 

  192  Claire Grogan                 0M M0000 Quebec Canada CT         24:59    24:55   8:02     1/3     1039

  193  William Tuxbury              17M M1319 Plainville CT            25:00    24:37   8:02    35/69    778 

  194  Kyle Hodge                   24M M2029 Boston MA                25:01    24:12   8:03    29/82    348 

  195  Jay Messier                  50M M5054 Unionville CT            25:02    23:58   8:03    19/57    444 

  196  Jodi Heslin                  41F F4049 Plainville CT            25:02    24:56   8:03     5/140   19  

  197  James Bazzano                56M M5559 Newington CT             25:03    24:19   8:03     4/66    1317

  198  Simon Yawin                  19M M1319 Plainville CT            25:05    24:19   8:04    36/69    1019

  199  Rebecca Dougherty            29F F2029 Southington CT           25:05    24:58   8:04    14/125   463 

  200  Tracy Kania                  25F F2029 Baltimore MD             25:06    24:58   8:04    15/125   1353

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  4   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  201  Christian Roslan             25M M2029 Plainville CT            25:06    24:36   8:04    30/82    798 

  202  Kristin Sasinouski           34F F3039 Rocky Hill CT            25:09    24:56   8:05    12/132   280 

  203  Sebby Bordonaro              23M M2029 Plainville CT            25:10    25:01   8:06    31/82    1264

  204  Melanie Norton               24F F2029 Marion CT                25:11    25:02   8:06    16/125   285 

  205  Nate Hogan                   42M M4049 West Hartford CT         25:13    25:08   8:07    30/98    1349

  206  Taylor Walton                19F F1319 Farmington CT            25:14    24:25   8:07    12/59    899 

  207  Bob Romano                   51M M5054 Bristol CT               25:14    24:32   8:07    20/57    605 

  208  George Thomson               55M M5559 South Windsor CT         25:14    25:11   8:07     5/66    631 

  209  Dhirendra Tiwari             40M M4049 Farmington CT            25:15    25:07   8:07    31/98    687 

  210  Joseph Hewitt                26M M2029 Plainville CT            25:15    24:28   8:07    32/82    1342

  211  Thomas Begert                49M M4049 Burlington CT            25:16    25:03   8:08    32/98    447 

  212  Sarah Bidwell                35F F3039 Plainville CT            25:18    25:07   8:08    13/132   1407

  213  Ben Frechette                11M M0112 Bristol CT               25:18    25:04   8:08     1/30    1071

  214  Stuart Langer-Marshall       18M M1319 Plainville CT            25:19    25:02   8:09    37/69    1067

  215  Richard Beaumont             13M M1319 Berlin CT                25:20    25:18   8:09    38/69    539 

  216  Greg Bordonaro               29M M2029 West Hartford CT         25:20    25:10   8:09    33/82    1261

  217  Sarah Hansen                 20F F2029 Cazenovia NY             25:21    24:48   8:09    17/125   621 

  218  Anna Starodaj                52F F5054 NEW BRITAIN CT           25:21    25:15   8:09     6/68    767 

  219  Willie Williams              57M M5559 Southington CT           25:23    25:18   8:10     6/66    299 

  220  J Drouin                     18M M1319 Bristol CT               25:23    25:13   8:10    39/69    511 

  221  David Licki                  13M M1319 Terryville CT            25:23    25:23   8:10    40/69    926 

  222  Rianna Susco                 16F F1319 Southington CT           25:25    24:48   8:10    13/59    831 

  223  Carlos Amaral                57M M5559 E Hartford CT            25:27    25:27   8:11     7/66    189 

  224  James Keane                  44M M4049 Simsbury CT              25:28    24:51   8:11    33/98    457 

  225  Michaela Tropputi            15F F1319 Farmington CT            25:34    24:50   8:13    14/59    1075

  226  Ronald Carbone               67M M6069 Bolton CT                25:36    25:26   8:14     6/46    967 

  227  Johann Haack                 16M M1319 West Hartford CT         25:37    25:35   8:14    41/69    593 

  228  Herbert Hansen               60M M6069 Cazenovia NY             25:37    25:06   8:14     7/46    616 

  229  Cora Hall                    38F F3039 Plainville CT            25:37    25:31   8:14    14/132   98  

  230  Robert A Deveau              33M M3039 Bristol CT               25:38    25:33   8:15    28/85    132 

  231  Michael Cook                 38M M3039 Naugatuck CT             25:38    25:30   8:15    29/85    1356

  232  Olivia Rustic                19F F1319 Burlington CT            25:38    24:51   8:15    15/59    193 

  233  Tevor Bond                   20M M2029 Cheshire CT              25:42    25:30   8:16    34/82    153 

  234  Liz MacLauchlan              23F F2029 Somers CT                25:43    25:02   8:16    18/125   415 

  235  John Jennings                48M M4049 Avon CT                  25:43    25:35   8:16    34/98    487 

  236  Nils Engelbach               20M M2029 Plainville CT            25:43    25:13   8:16    35/82    796 

  237  Jason Musante                39M M3039 Waterbury CT             25:44    25:18   8:17    30/85    1182

  238  John Myers                   57M M5559 Southington CT           25:46    25:27   8:17     8/66    807 

  239  Gia Oei                      43F F4049 Avon CT                  25:46    25:40   8:17     6/140   802 

  240  Susan Rosenberger            53F F5054 Plantsville CT           25:47    25:40   8:18     7/68    1037

  241  Paul Rabenold                61M M6069 Avon CT                  25:49    25:42   8:18     8/46    1252

  242  Jocelyn Rose                 23F F2029 Plainville CT            25:50    25:25   8:18    19/125   788 

  243  Gian Costantiello            15M M1319 Bristol CT               25:50    25:35   8:18    42/69    779 

  244  John Hannigan III            47M M4049 Hamden CT                25:51    25:37   8:19    35/98    914 

  245  Scott Rossignol              34M M3039 Southington CT           25:53    25:50   8:19    31/85    855 

  246  Paul Conte                   48M M4049 Plainville CT            25:54    25:19   8:20    36/98    177 

  247  Vincent Hoey                 60M M6069 Naugatuck CT             25:54    25:46   8:20     9/46    1096

  248  JOHN Simonson                51M M5054 Southington CT           25:55    25:46   8:20    21/57    938 

  249  Mark Hayden                  51M M5054 Plantsville CT           25:55    25:50   8:20    22/57    1206

  250  Jonathan Mayer               36M M3039 Meriden CT               25:56    25:38   8:20    32/85    546 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  5   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  251  Ato David                    34M M3039 Hamden CT                25:56    25:13   8:20    33/85    658 

  252  Matthew Hushin               48M M4049 Bristol CT               25:56    25:56   8:20    37/98    431 

  253  Paul Kovaleski               60M M6069 Burlington CT            25:57    25:53   8:21    10/46    159 

  254  Jared Demmons                14M M1319 Plainville CT            26:01    26:01   8:22    43/69    167 

  255  Erika Nicholas               20F F2029 Haddam CT                26:01    25:59   8:22    20/125   1312

  256  Payton Manente               15M M1319 Plainville CT            26:03    25:59   8:23    44/69    1404

  257  Bill Philippon               49M M4049 Berlin CT                26:03    25:56   8:23    38/98    652 

  258  Kathleen Webb                36F F3039 Avon CT                  26:06    26:00   8:24    15/132   1361

  259  James Roberts                60M M6069 New Britain CT           26:06    25:35   8:24    11/46    527 

  260  Tom Starodaj                 27M M2029 New Britain CT           26:06    26:00   8:24    36/82    866 

  261  Ian Staubley                 12M M0112 Bristol CT               26:07    26:07   8:24     2/30    1114

  262  Ali Chapman                  24F F2029 Watertown CT             26:08    25:38   8:24    21/125   588 

  263  Susan MacLauchlan            30F F3039 Somers CT                26:08    25:27   8:24    16/132   259 

  264  Kyle Wood                    17M M1319 Farmington CT            26:10    25:50   8:25    45/69    1229

  265  Samantha Riviezzo            10F F0112 Wolcott CT               26:15    26:11   8:27     2/30    451 

  266  Russ Tew                     71M M7079 W Hartford CT            26:17    26:12   8:27     2/7     1228

  267  Naoemi Raimondi              37F F3039 Southington CT           26:20    25:59   8:28    17/132   22  

  268  Kate Massaro                 48F F4049 Burlington CT            26:21    26:15   8:28     7/140   283 

  269  Phil Kenyon                  58M M5559 Farmington CT            26:21    26:07   8:28     9/66    308 

  270  Tim Conlon                   55M M5559 Derby CT                 26:22    25:52   8:29    10/66    1250

  271  Danny Manfredi               19M M1319 Unionville CT            26:23    25:47   8:29    46/69    1105

  272  Josh Moreno                  19M M1319 farmington CT            26:24    25:47   8:29    47/69    1106

  273  Margaret Niemczycki          26F F2029 Boston MA                26:25    25:50   8:30    22/125   903 

  274  Elizabeth Mihalakos          32F F3039 Newington CT             26:27    26:15   8:30    18/132   1329

  275  Mike Nader                   59M M5559 Meriden CT               26:28    26:15   8:31    11/66    1245

  276  Matthew Hogan                22M M2029 Plainville CT            26:28    26:02   8:31    37/82    817 

  277  Patrick Velie                43M M4049 Suffield CT              26:32    26:27   8:32    39/98    441 

  278  Fred Thorwley                44M M4049 Hartford CT              26:32    26:26   8:32    40/98    1406

  279  Jeffrey Proeperi             51M M5054 Plainville CT            26:33    26:10   8:32    23/57    679 

  280  Beata Zapadka                31F F3039 New Britain CT           26:33    26:28   8:32    19/132   876 

  281  Steve Pohl                   64M M6069 Plainville CT            26:37    26:29   8:34    12/46    181 

  282  Bob Kania                    62M M6069 Southington CT           26:37    26:29   8:34    13/46    1354

  283  Jody Rose                    42F F4049 Unionville CT            26:38    26:29   8:34     8/140   979 

  284  Brendan Baker                13M M1319 Avon CT                  26:39    25:59   8:34    48/69    1418

  285  Dave Hogrefe                 36M M3039 Plainville CT            26:39    26:10   8:34    34/85    598 

  286  Aram Nahabedian              63M M6069 Sandy Hook CT            26:40    26:24   8:35    14/46    37  

  287  Liss B                       41F F4049 Glastonbury CT           26:40    26:16   8:35     9/140   1360

  288  Dan J Ciccarillo             66M M6069 New Britain CT           26:41    26:05   8:35    15/46    219 

  289  Robert Osborne               39M M3039 Farmington CT            26:41    26:04   8:35    35/85    647 

  290  Amy Ciccarillo               32F F3039 New Britain CT           26:41    26:05   8:35    20/132   192 

  291  Laura Buonocore              17F F1319 Newington CT             26:42    26:27   8:35    16/59    945 

  292  Wendy SanJuan                54F F5054 Plainville CT            26:43    26:37   8:36     8/68    1134

  293  Dawn Werneck                 68F F6069 Bristol CT               26:43    26:41   8:36     2/21    1176

  294  Gary Vincent                 32M M3039 Plainville CT            26:44    26:24   8:36    36/85    1413

  295  Evelyn Ciaburri              23F F2029 Plantsville CT           26:44    26:22   8:36    23/125   537 

  296  Kelly Lumpkin                34F F3039 Middletown CT            26:45    26:20   8:36    21/132   31  

  297  Lee Atkins                   62F F6069 Plainville CT            26:45    26:21   8:36     3/21    32  

  298  Karri Malone                 37F F3039 Bristol CT               26:47    26:26   8:37    22/132   156 

  299  Stephen Buden                12M M0112 Newington CT             26:49    26:06   8:37     3/30    676 

  300  Tristan Petit                19M M1319 Southington CT           26:51    26:32   8:38    49/69    1008

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  6   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  301  Terry Putaski                58M M5559 Bristol CT               26:51    26:44   8:38    12/66    613 

  302  Ashley Casale                27F F2029 Southington CT           26:51    26:45   8:38    24/125   241 

  303  Ryan Zdunczyk                30M M3039 Southington CT           26:52    26:26   8:38    37/85    118 

  304  Sean Jones                   30M M3039 Plainville CT            26:52    26:32   8:38    38/85    657 

  305  Cathy Ryan                   43F F4049 Suffield CT              26:54    26:49   8:39    10/140   41  

  306  Peter Galermino              59M M5559 West Hartford CT         26:54    26:44   8:39    13/66    1248

  307  Joy Perugini                 39F F3039 West Hartford CT         26:54    26:11   8:39    23/132   746 

  308  Caityln Cantele              26F F2029 Plainville CT            26:55    26:04   8:39    25/125   1164

  309  Patrick Oblon                34M M3039 Bristol CT               26:57    26:37   8:40    39/85    1315

  310  Chuck Hart                   55M M5559 Northborough MA          26:57    26:22   8:40    14/66    624 

  311  Stacy Begert                 40F F4049 Burlington CT            26:58    26:43   8:40    11/140   446 

  312  Rick Orzolek                 44M M4049 Columbia CT              26:58    26:50   8:40    41/98    1140

  313  Thomas Conlin                53M M5054 Bristol CT               27:00    26:46   8:41    24/57    1028

  314  John Puglio                  14M M1319 Goshen CT                27:03    26:13   8:42    50/69    466 

  315  Rick Kumor                   43M M4049 Ellington CT             27:03    25:57   8:42    42/98    782 

  316  Morgan Shipway               72M M7079 Avon CT                  27:06    27:01   8:43     3/7     158 

  317  Keith Plante                 45M M4049 Canton CT                27:06    27:02   8:43    43/98    1109

  318  Marco Ingriselli             59M M5559 Southington CT           27:06    26:55   8:43    15/66    344 

  319  Bryan Soltis                 29M M2029 Plantsville CT           27:07    26:41   8:43    38/82    271 

  320  Justyce King                 18F F1319 Plainville CT            27:07    27:01   8:43    17/59    108 

  321  Steven Manocchio             35M M3039 Newington CT             27:08    26:52   8:44    40/85    728 

  322  John Paradis                 51M M5054 Plainville CT            27:09    26:57   8:44    25/57    1193

  323  Paul Prims                   44M M4049 Hamden CT                27:09    26:46   8:44    44/98    703 

  324  Madison Marolda              14F F1319 Berlin CT                27:09    26:16   8:44    18/59    503 

  325  Christopher Jr Chute         12M M0112 New Britain CT           27:10    26:32   8:44     4/30    1160

  326  Jill McKnight                41F F4049 Burlington CT            27:11    27:04   8:45    12/140   547 

  327  Dan Nivison                  39M M3039 Southington CT           27:12    27:00   8:45    41/85    826 

  328  Kenneth Restelli             54M M5054 Plainville CT            27:12    27:00   8:45    26/57    884 

  329  Sean Dunn                    56M M5559 Bristol CT               27:12    26:34   8:45    16/66    433 

  330  Lisa Reducha                 46F F4049 Bristol CT               27:14    26:51   8:46    13/140   1014

  331  David Marchak                43M M4049 Bristol CT               27:15    26:41   8:46    45/98    853 

  332  Cathy Downing                55F F5559 Cheshire CT              27:16    26:46   8:46     1/49    150 

  333  Rick Perun                   55F F5559 PLAINVILLE CT            27:17    26:52   8:46     2/49    600 

  334  Douglas Ruel                 39M M3039 Southington CT           27:17    26:57   8:46    42/85    960 

  335  Gina Lodovico                21F F2029 Bristol CT               27:19    26:14   8:47    26/125   906 

  336  Jacob Irixarry               15M M1319 Plainville CT            27:20    26:56   8:47    51/69    689 

  337  Sue Trumbo                   54F F5054 Cheshire CT              27:20    26:40   8:47     9/68    693 

  338  Michael Melninkaitis         39M M3039 Plainville CT            27:21    26:56   8:48    43/85    1000

  339  Melissa Ferraro Borgida       0F F0000 Farmington CT            27:22    26:51   8:48     1/2     356 

  340  Molly Stepka                 43F F4049 Unionville CT            27:22    26:59   8:48    14/140   1033

  341  Adam Borgida                 49M M4049 Farmington CT            27:22    26:51   8:48    46/98    357 

  342  Susan Fox                    36F F3039 Farmington CT            27:23    26:45   8:48    24/132   900 

  343  Courtney Baron               25F F2029 Plainville CT            27:23    27:03   8:48    27/125   697 

  344  Joseph Green                 35M M3039 Terryville CT            27:23    26:35   8:48    44/85    384 

  345  Sal Prescutti                57M M5559 Newington CT             27:24    27:00   8:49    17/66    1209

  346  Steffen Kutz                 44M M4049 Unionville CT            27:25    26:24   8:49    47/98    1161

  347  Lora Parker                  34F F3039 Waterbury CT             27:26    26:34   8:49    25/132   1265

  348  Ryan Seagren                 23M M2029 Boston MA                27:28    27:18   8:50    39/82    286 

  349  Rob Jusino                   41M M4049 Plainville CT            27:28    27:06   8:50    48/98    852 

  350  Marly Saxton                 40F F4049 Hamden CT                27:28    26:55   8:50    15/140   364 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  7   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  351  Julia Rafferty               13F F1319 Plantsville CT           27:29    27:27   8:50    19/59    1256

  352  Charles Madigan              51M M5054 Plainville CT            27:29    27:05   8:50    27/57    702 

  353  Michael Goralski             41M M4049 Southington CT           27:31    27:06   8:51    49/98    272 

  354  Sharon Dennison              60F F6069 West Hartford CT         27:32    27:05   8:51     4/21    1168

  355  Alexander Grandy             26M M2029 Staten Island NY         27:33    27:15   8:52    40/82    772 

  356  David May Jr                 43M M4049 Wallingford CT           27:33    26:50   8:52    50/98    353 

  357  Gino Troiano                 58M M5559 Rockfall CT              27:36    27:08   8:53    18/66    460 

  358  Paul Goldberg                54M M5054 Plantsville CT           27:37    26:44   8:53    28/57    312 

  359  Paul John Ferri              49M M4049 Farmington CT            27:39    26:41   8:54    51/98    825 

  360  Jeff Hiutton                 58M M5559 Southington CT           27:39    27:07   8:54    19/66    982 

  361  Cameron Pelletier            17M M1319 Burlington CT            27:40    27:15   8:54    52/69    361 

  362  Barbara Daniels              52F F5054 South Windsor CT         27:40    27:35   8:54    10/68    435 

  363  Ron Girouard                 52M M5054 Bristol CT               27:41    27:25   8:54    29/57    1306

  364  Suzanne Porter               56F F5559 Prospect CT              27:41    27:25   8:54     3/49    28  

  365  Lauren Palermino             28F F2029 West Hartford CT         27:42    27:30   8:55    28/125   1247

  366  Steven LePage                44M M4049 Wolcott CT               27:43    27:33   8:55    52/98    401 

  367  Francesca Lynch              12F F0112 West Hartford CT         27:43    27:00   8:55     3/30    1238

  368  Jon Bak                      29M M2029 Plainville CT            27:43    26:46   8:55    41/82    1419

  369  Annie Bonner                 25F F2029 Staten Island NY         27:44    27:26   8:55    29/125   773 

  370  Paul Shortier                50M M5054 Plainville CT            27:45    27:17   8:56    30/57    976 

  371  Brittany Taft                27F F2029 Windsor CT               27:49    27:07   8:57    30/125   417 

  372  Thomas Brown                 48M M4049 Windsor CT               27:53    27:34   8:58    53/98    1266

  373  Cooper Amy                   35F F3039 Southington CT           27:53    26:54   8:58    26/132   425 

  374  Robert Goehring              57M M5559 Haverhill MA             27:54    27:43   8:58    20/66    1147

  375  Ryan Begert                  10M M0112 Burlington CT            27:55    27:41   8:59     5/30    448 

  376  Kim Roland                   49F F4049 New Milford CT           27:55    27:42   8:59    16/140   741 

  377  Jan Campbell                 44F F4049 New Milford CT           27:55    27:43   8:59    17/140   740 

  378  Taylor McCaughey             22F F2029 Meriden CT               27:56    27:15   8:59    31/125   860 

  379  Hailey George                21F F2029 Farmington CT            27:57    27:57   8:59    32/125   1357

  380  Holly Blanchette             34F F3039 Plainville CT            27:58    27:36   9:00    27/132   1012

  381  Beatrice Lynch               18F F1319 West Hartford CT         27:59    27:15   9:00    20/59    1145

  382  John Burdick                 17M M1319 Avon CT                  27:59    27:16   9:00    53/69    95  

  383  Paul Olin                    33M M3039 Unionville CT            28:02    27:45   9:01    45/85    1188

  384  Patrick Calafiore            66M M6069 Bristol CT               28:02    28:02   9:01    16/46    263 

  385  Nelson DaCunha               39M M3039 Avon CT                  28:03    27:18   9:01    46/85    1063

  386  Joseph Lomangino             54M M5054 Farmington CT            28:03    27:40   9:01    31/57    58  

  387  Stephen Murphy               21M M2029 Southington CT           28:03    27:42   9:01    42/82    695 

  388  Anna Valvo                   28F F2029 Burlington CT            28:04    28:04   9:01    33/125   975 

  389  Kristina Petit               16M M1319 Plainville CT            28:04    27:55   9:01    54/69    77  

  390  Gabriel DaCunha               9M M0112 Avon CT                  28:04    27:19   9:01     6/30    1064

  391  Jay Cassineri                49M M4049 Plainville CT            28:05    27:35   9:02    54/98    1127

  392  Ginny Torreso                40F F4049 Bristol CT               28:05    27:25   9:02    18/140   715 

  393  Matthew Keane                38M M3039 Simsbury CT              28:05    27:30   9:02    47/85    533 

  394  Jim Barakos                  59M M5559 Cheshire CT              28:09    27:37   9:03    21/66    1358

  395  Lisa Zup                     51F F5054 Plainville CT            28:09    27:03   9:03    11/68    175 

  396  Christopher Corso            32M M3039 Farmington CT            28:10    27:53   9:03    48/85    1187

  397  Jacqueline M-Sadoques        31F F3039 Wtby CT                  28:13    27:37   9:04    28/132   1221

  398  Dennis Keane                 53M M5054 Wtby CT                  28:14    28:00   9:05    32/57    1207

  399  Michael Pierce               34M M3039 Plainville CT            28:15    27:56   9:05    49/85    572 

  400  William Ullmann              64M M6069 E Granby CT              28:15    28:01   9:05    17/46    145 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  8   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  401  Adam Chamberlain             39M M3039 Farmington CT            28:16    27:55   9:05    50/85    55  

  402  Shawn Harrington             60M M6069 Rocky Hill CT            28:17    27:45   9:06    18/46    1246

  403  Michael Gamber               39M M3039 Southington CT           28:17    28:07   9:06    51/85    343 

  404  Chandler Begnal              10M M0112 Cheshire CT              28:17    27:59   9:06     7/30    1348

  405  Marc Goldberg                48M M4049 Hamden CT                28:18    27:50   9:06    55/98    434 

  406  Duane Scotti                 34M M3039 Cheshire CT              28:19    27:12   9:06    52/85    380 

  407  Wesley Willard               48M M4049 Southington CT           28:19    27:38   9:06    56/98    1010

  408  Wayne Zadrick                55M M5559 Bristol CT               28:21    28:11   9:07    22/66    261 

  409  Jacob Demmons                10M M0112 Plainville CT            28:22    28:20   9:07     8/30    166 

  410  Aleksandra Deptula           19F F1319 Bristol CT               28:22    28:17   9:07    21/59    937 

  411  David Engel                  49M M4049 Avon CT                  28:24    27:35   9:08    57/98    881 

  412  Melissa Mendez Begnal        37F F3039 Cheshire CT              28:24    28:05   9:08    29/132   1347

  413  Jeff Fisher                  16M M1319 Unionville CT            28:29    28:20   9:09    55/69    708 

  414  Sarah Fisher                 20F F2029 Unionville CT            28:29    28:19   9:09    34/125   362 

  415  Barry Depaolo                50M M5054 Southington CT           28:32    27:29   9:10    33/57    681 

  416  Lynn Lefler                  59F F5559 Kensington CT            28:32    28:28   9:10     4/49    442 

  417  Carl Pelletier               55M M5559 Burlington CT            28:32    28:21   9:10    23/66    359 

  418  Robin Downing                24F F2029 Washington DC            28:33    28:05   9:11    35/125   691 

  419  Kaelie Moran                 14F F1319 Cheshire CT              28:33    27:45   9:11    22/59    1191

  420  Dakota Miller                14F F1319 Cheshire CT              28:33    27:44   9:11    23/59    818 

  421  Dean Daley                   22M M2029 West Suffield CT         28:33    27:13   9:11    43/82    833 

  422  Robert J Deveau              62M M6069 Bristol CT               28:34    28:29   9:11    19/46    133 

  423  JoAnn Krause                 50F F5054 Southington CT           28:35    27:40   9:11    12/68    309 

  424  Melissa Weinstock            43F F4049 West hartford CT         28:38    28:25   9:12    19/140   635 

  425  Grace Korba                  48F F4049 Farmington CT            28:39    28:09   9:13    20/140   333 

  426  Sarah Kane                   20F F2029 Plainville CT            28:39    28:17   9:13    36/125   266 

  427  Peter Anderson               59M M5559 Granby CT                28:39    28:09   9:13    24/66    402 

  428  Rich Dziura                  58M M5559 PLAINVILLE CT            28:41    27:56   9:13    25/66    655 

  429  Brigid Callahan              18F F1319 Farmington CT            28:43    27:59   9:14    24/59    748 

  430  Terrence Donahue             58M M5559 Avon CT                  28:45    28:22   9:15    26/66    1364

  431  Keith Orstad                 39M M3039 Plantsville CT           28:46    28:41   9:15    53/85    109 

  432  Michael Chambrello           56M M5559 Plantsville CT           28:46    28:27   9:15    27/66    168 

  433  Linda Tanner                 53F F5054 Plainville CT            28:47    27:16   9:15    13/68    548 

  434  Nicole Streeto               26M M2029 Plainville CT            28:47    28:33   9:15    44/82    1254

  435  Timothy Hall                 27M M2029 Plainville CT            28:47    28:34   9:15    45/82    1255

  436  Charles McDonald             59M M5559 Wethersfield CT          28:48    28:38   9:16    28/66    1116

  437  Becky Riviezzo               39F F3039 Wolcott CT               28:48    28:45   9:16    30/132   450 

  438  David Cohen                  51M M5054 Gales Ferry CT           28:48    28:28   9:16    34/57    180 

  439  Gina Kline                   38F F3039 Avon CT                  28:49    28:07   9:16    31/132   363 

  440  Alyssa Kasanoff              23F F2029 New York NY              28:49    28:16   9:16    37/125   578 

  441  Richard Saporito             60M M6069 Bristol CT               28:50    28:23   9:16    20/46    784 

  442  Raj Thorp                     9M M0112 Southbury CT             28:50    28:31   9:16     9/30    498 

  443  Dan Kondej                   59M M5559 Burlington CT            28:52    28:51   9:17    29/66    1156

  444  Dave Doherty                 22M M2029 Southington CT           28:54    28:44   9:18    46/82    791 

  445  Bridgette Normandin          20F F2029 Southington CT           28:54    28:14   9:18    38/125   790 

  446  David Timek                  47M M4049 Wallingford CT           28:54    28:40   9:18    58/98    1303

  447  Elena Severinghaus           27F F2029 Brookline MA             28:55    28:06   9:18    39/125   376 

  448  Steven Pollock               29M M2029 Plainville CT            28:55    27:44   9:18    47/82    151 

  449  David Blitzer                26M M2029 Hyde Park MA             28:55    28:07   9:18    48/82    590 

  450  Kimberly Godbout             31F F3039 Plantsville CT           28:56    28:51   9:18    32/132   1087

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  9   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  451  Susan Vinal                  47F F4049 Southington CT           28:56    28:31   9:18    21/140   225 

  452  Nicholas Marcantonio         15M M1319 Bristol CT               28:57    28:06   9:18    56/69    1333

  453  Meghan Lembo                 19F F1319 Southington CT           28:57    28:57   9:18    25/59    820 

  454  Mallory Haeflich             23F F2029 West Hartford CT         28:57    28:24   9:18    40/125   249 

  455  Sumer Abdelsume              15F F1319 Plainville CT            28:58    28:51   9:19    26/59    1338

  456  Eric Rahn                    61M M6069 Harwinton CT             28:58    28:50   9:19    21/46    731 

  457  Cameron Gervase              13M M1319 Wolcott CT               28:59    28:59   9:19    57/69    637 

  458  Bill Manning                 48M M4049 Monson MA                28:59    28:54   9:19    59/98    769 

  459  Bendan Thompson              42M M4049 Newington CT             29:00    27:58   9:19    60/98    1249

  460  William Galske               53M M5054 Plainville CT            29:02    29:02   9:20    35/57    932 

  461  Rosemarie Nyborg             55F F5559 Plainville CT            29:05    28:36   9:21     5/49    85  

  462  Michelle Sargis              48F F4049 Burlington CT            29:06    28:15   9:21    22/140   290 

  463  Malena VanBeveren            13F F1319 Plainville CT            29:07    29:07   9:22    27/59    727 

  464  Dan Dellavecchia             47M M4049 Marion CT                29:08    28:14   9:22    61/98    1088

  465  Karen Gabianelli             47F F4049 Berlin CT                29:10    28:57   9:23    23/140   337 

  466  Sarah Sullivan               37F F3039 Bristol CT               29:10    28:24   9:23    33/132   669 

  467  Jennifer Slabinski           50F F5054 Plainville CT            29:12    29:05   9:23    14/68    643 

  468  Evy Czekaj                   24F F2029 Simsbury CT              29:12    28:52   9:23    41/125   1235

  469  Michael Ligi                 17M M1319 Bristol CT               29:12    28:56   9:23    58/69    752 

  470  Leesa Beaumont               43F F4049 Berlin CT                29:13    29:10   9:24    24/140   538 

  471  Paul Peshka                  54M M5054 Southington CT           29:13    28:54   9:24    36/57    848 

  472  Taylor Harton                14F F1319 Plantsville CT           29:14    29:11   9:24    28/59    1154

  473  Amanda Guilmette             21F F2029 Bristol CT               29:16    29:02   9:25    42/125   931 

  474  Ashley Provenzano            30F F3039 Waterbury CT             29:18    28:43   9:25    34/132   1316

  475  Maksymilian Keska            37M M3039 Plantsville CT           29:19    28:56   9:26    54/85    97  

  476  Shawne Cartelli              41F F4049 Rocky Hill CT            29:20    28:48   9:26    25/140   868 

  477  Randy Robinson               58M M5559 Bristol CT               29:21    29:03   9:26    30/66    1177

  478  Kevin Walsh                  58M M5559 Bethany CT               29:22    28:48   9:27    31/66    983 

  479  Sharon Czako                 28F F2029 Plainville CT            29:24    29:02   9:27    43/125   390 

  480  Kirsten Beck                 23F F2029 Plantsville CT           29:24    29:17   9:27    44/125   726 

  481  Paul Taft                    56M M5559 Hartford CT              29:24    28:42   9:27    32/66    416 

  482  Rick Rogan                   50M M5054 Plainville CT            29:24    28:59   9:27    37/57    394 

  483  Luis Valentin                40M M4049 New Britain CT           29:27    29:12   9:28    62/98    799 

  484  Jacob Schilling              10M M0112 Plainville CT            29:27    29:16   9:28    10/30    507 

  485  George Schilling             48M M4049 Plainville CT            29:28    29:17   9:28    63/98    506 

  486  Tracy Hanke                  42F F4049 Cheshire CT              29:30    28:36   9:29    26/140   1341

  487  Kristen Arnold               22F F2029 Southington CT           29:30    28:49   9:29    45/125   909 

  488  Kimberly Arnold              16F F1319 Southington CT           29:30    28:50   9:29    29/59    908 

  489  Todd Abram                   41M M4049 Estero FL                29:32    29:17   9:30    64/98    929 

  490  Kerry Ann Randall            18F F1319 Unionville CT            29:33    29:08   9:30    30/59    1210

  491  Darren Randall               48M M4049 Unionville CT            29:33    29:09   9:30    65/98    1211

  492  Robert Glass                 33M M3039 West Hartford CT         29:36    28:33   9:31    55/85    576 

  493  Lynn Veronesi                50F F5054 Bristol CT               29:37    29:07   9:31    15/68    864 

  494  Megan Kilduff                32F F3039 Avon CT                  29:39    29:19   9:32    35/132   406 

  495  Kyle Roman                   24M M2029 Farmington CT            29:40    28:53   9:32    49/82    162 

  496  Sarah Hoffman                24F F2029 Southington CT           29:41    29:27   9:33    46/125   305 

  497  Terry Hoffman                47F F4049 Southington CT           29:41    29:28   9:33    27/140   304 

  498  Sarah Hansen                 57F F5559 Cazenovia NY             29:41    29:08   9:33     6/49    620 

  499  Mark Verner                  29M M2029 New Britain CT           29:42    28:51   9:33    50/82    667 

  500  RUTH KOENIGSBAUER            29F F2029 CHARLOTTE NC             29:42    29:04   9:33    47/125   429 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  10   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  501  Scott Hebert                 42M M4049 Bristol CT               29:43    29:35   9:33    66/98    332 

  502  Kathy Veronesi               52F F5054 Plainville CT            29:44    29:22   9:34    16/68    1062

  503  Maria Veronesi               23F F2029 Plainville CT            29:44    29:22   9:34    48/125   1061

  504  Shawn Burns                  23M M2029 Plainville CT            29:44    28:57   9:34    51/82    69  

  505  Kelly Mocarsky               35F F3039 Plainville CT            29:46    29:06   9:34    36/132   281 

  506  Alan Glass                   58M M5559 W Hartford CT            29:48    28:45   9:35    33/66    188 

  507  Keith Shamper                37M M3039 Bristol CT               29:49    29:49   9:35    56/85    1343

  508  Jon Lindberg                 55M M5559 Southington CT           29:50    29:18   9:36    34/66    392 

  509  Jennifer Osborne             40F F4049 Farmington CT            29:52    29:16   9:36    28/140   648 

  510  Jason Dubois                 33M M3039 Meriden CT               29:52    29:43   9:36    57/85    951 

  511  April Chevalier              29F F2029 Hamden CT                29:53    29:35   9:37    49/125   554 

  512  Robert Forbotnick            49M M4049 Plainville CT            29:53    29:23   9:37    67/98    968 

  513  Marie Susco                  50F F5054 Southington CT           29:54    29:17   9:37    17/68    829 

  514  Katherine Varga              21F F2029 New Britain CT           29:54    29:04   9:37    50/125   654 

  515  Nicholas Passariello         35M M3039 Wallingford CT           29:54    29:08   9:37    58/85    672 

  516  Debra Scotti                 35F F3039 Cheshire CT              29:55    28:47   9:37    37/132   379 

  517  Paul Stepka                  43M M4049 Unionville CT            29:56    29:32   9:37    68/98    1034

  518  Nicole Fron                  38F F3039 Plainville CT            29:57    29:44   9:38    38/132   634 

  519  David Behnka                 52M M5054 New Britain CT           29:57    29:21   9:38    38/57    1026

  520  Samantha Cronin              23F F2029 Plainville CT            30:00    28:56   9:39    51/125   1060

  521  Allison Patavino             43F F4049 Southington CT           30:00    29:44   9:39    29/140   240 

  522  Debra Bond                   49F F4049 Cheshire CT              30:01    29:49   9:39    30/140   152 

  523  Marcel Gajewski              37M M3039 Plainville CT            30:01    29:43   9:39    59/85    583 

  524  Desiree Zalot                25F F2029 Bristol CT               30:02    29:57   9:39    52/125   854 

  525  Kirsten Zettergren           44F F4049 Plainville CT            30:03    29:23   9:40    31/140   1301

  526  Debra Kempton                54F F5054 Plainville CT            30:04    29:23   9:40    18/68    461 

  527  Samantha Radley              41F F4049 Waterbury CT             30:05    29:55   9:40    32/140   419 

  528  Carrieann Kumor              35F F3039 Ellington CT             30:05    28:59   9:40    39/132   781 

  529  George Kozieradzki           58M M5559 New Britain CT           30:06    29:22   9:41    35/66    157 

  530  Mike Spalter                 33M M3039 Southington CT           30:07    30:01   9:41    60/85    1253

  531  Carl Drouin                  55M M5559 Bristol CT               30:09    29:48   9:42    36/66    510 

  532  Christen Mirando             23F F2029 Planstville CT           30:10    29:42   9:42    53/125   1066

  533  Megan Jaswell                27F F2029 New Britain CT           30:12    30:10   9:43    54/125   771 

  534  Theresa Jaswell              61F F6069 Wakefield RI             30:12    30:07   9:43     5/21    1410

  535  Daniel Yost                  50M M5054 Canton CT                30:13    29:40   9:43    39/57    1251

  536  Desiree Dupree               48F F4049 Plainville CT            30:14    29:52   9:43    33/140   234 

  537  Kayla McAvoy                 20F F2029 Old Saybrook CT          30:14    29:55   9:43    55/125   1409

  538  Kyle Rowbotham               25M M2029 Middletown CT            30:18    29:46   9:45    52/82    896 

  539  Allison Miller               24F F2029 New York NY              30:18    30:00   9:45    56/125   1337

  540  Jack Beck                    57M M5559 Plantsville CT           30:19    30:10   9:45    37/66    724 

  541  Beth Bunko                   54F F5054 Southington CT           30:22    29:23   9:46    19/68    247 

  542  Tara Turken                  37F F3039 Avon CT                  30:22    29:42   9:46    40/132   486 

  543  Peter Antigiovanni           57M M5559 Farmington CT            30:25    29:58   9:47    38/66    828 

  544  Diane Cavaliere              50F F5054 Wethersfield CT          30:25    30:25   9:47    20/68    610 

  545  Johanna Chapman              51F F5054 Plainville CT            30:25    29:59   9:47    21/68    850 

  546  Lynne Forbotnick             47F F4049 Plainville CT            30:26    29:56   9:47    34/140   930 

  547  Carly Newlan                 28F F2029 Plainville CT            30:29    30:00   9:48    57/125   436 

  548  Virginia Petersen            55F F5559 East Haddam CT           30:29    30:21   9:48     7/49    562 

  549  Joanne Kielczewski           27F F2029 Newington CT             30:29    30:11   9:48    58/125   927 

  550  Clare McGeever               10F F0112 Kensington CT            30:34    29:51   9:50     4/30    1144

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  11   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  551  Lleidy Deleon                36F F3039 West Hartford CT         30:34    30:11   9:50    41/132   1350

  552  Frank Kneeland               56M M5559 Wethersfield CT          30:38    29:57   9:51    39/66    231 

  553  Karen McAvoy                 51F F5054 Old Saybrook CT          30:44    30:25   9:53    22/68    1408

  554  Jennifer Ligi                40F F4049 Bristol CT               30:46    30:28   9:54    35/140   751 

  555  Pamela Peatman               44F F4049 Plainville CT            30:46    30:07   9:54    36/140   408 

  556  Samuel Gilchrist             30M M3039 New Haven CT             30:47    30:47   9:54    61/85    323 

  557  Bozena Deptula               47F F4049 Bristol CT               30:49    30:44   9:55    37/140   936 

  558  Katherine Katehis            20F F2029 Burlington CT            30:50    30:21   9:55    59/125   1326

  559  Tyler Lyon                   20M M2029 Harwington CT            30:50    30:22   9:55    53/82    1244

  560  Christopher Mcnamara         23M M2029 Plantsville CT           30:50    30:42   9:55    54/82    171 

  561  Rachele Chambrello           23F F2029 Plantsville CT           30:51    30:41   9:55    60/125   170 

  562  Arlene Gerace                60F F6069 Plantsville CT           30:52    30:45   9:56     6/21    477 

  563  Andrea Wasley                37F F3039 Plainville CT            30:52    30:25   9:56    42/132   865 

  564  Ashley Ficaro                28F F2029 Southington CT           30:53    29:54   9:56    61/125   628 

  565  Tim Evans                    45M M4049 Tucson AZ                30:53    30:40   9:56    69/98    1117

  566  Kayla Kudla                  24F F2029 Plainville CT            30:54    30:07   9:56    62/125   66  

  567  Melissa StOnge               37F F3039 Plainville CT            30:54    29:57   9:56    43/132   824 

  568  Anne Reilly                  52F F5054 Berlin CT                30:56    30:35   9:57    23/68    1322

  569  Kevin Sadowski               41M M4049 East Longmeadow MA       30:56    30:20   9:57    70/98    289 

  570  Terry Watson                 44F F4049 Southington CT           30:57    30:23   9:57    38/140   190 

  571  Jill Ahern                   58F F5559 W Hartford CT            30:57    30:42   9:57     8/49    120 

  572  Frances Pattavina            54F F5054 East Haddam CT           30:58    30:43   9:57    24/68    440 

  573  Lily Acheychek               33F F3039 Wallingford CT           30:59    30:47   9:58    44/132   315 

  574  Kary Krochko                 45F F4049 Southington CT           30:59    30:28   9:58    39/140   1128

  575  Jim Kaine                    62M M6069 Plainville CT            31:01    30:45   9:58    22/46    399 

  576  Lisa Michaud                 47F F4049 Plainville CT            31:05    30:20  10:00    40/140   994 

  577  Samantha Gilbert             32F F3039 Charlton MA              31:08    29:59  10:01    45/132   528 

  578  Erin Megarty                 22F F2029 North Haven CT           31:08    30:40  10:01    63/125   1311

  579  Michael Torres               23M M2029 Southington CT           31:08    30:41  10:01    55/82    608 

  580  Jen Thompson                 42F F4049 Burlington CT            31:09    30:06  10:01    41/140   1189

  581  Alexandra Chmielecki         32F F3039 Plainville CT            31:09    30:00  10:01    46/132   529 

  582  Tabatha Granoth              36F F3039 Oakville CT              31:09    30:57  10:01    47/132   418 

  583  Nadia Rossetti               42F F4049 Farmington CT            31:10    30:46  10:01    42/140   980 

  584  Lorri Romankino              48F F4049 Plainville CT            31:11    30:51  10:02    43/140   1359

  585  Donald Cody                  51M M5054 Plainville CT            31:12    30:11  10:02    40/57    522 

  586  Christine Wilson             61F F6069 Guilford CT              31:13    31:00  10:02     7/21    239 

  587  Bob Wellington               55M M5559 Naugatuck CT             31:13    30:49  10:02    40/66    595 

  588  James Gibbons                53M M5054 Vernon CT                31:14    31:03  10:03    41/57    530 

  589  DENISE Krom                  56F F5559 PLAINVILLE CT            31:14    31:14  10:03     9/49    642 

  590  Richard Zbrozek              67M M6069 Berlin CT                31:15    31:14  10:03    23/46    1131

  591  Chris Johnson                52M M5054 N Branford CT            31:16    30:52  10:03    42/57    1233

  592  Chris Sr Chute               38M M3039 New Britain CT           31:17    30:39  10:04    62/85    1159

  593  Kevin Yearsly                56M M5559 Plymouth CT              31:17    30:56  10:04    41/66    1208

  594  Vito Catalanotto             36M M3039 Cheshire CT              31:18    30:59  10:04    63/85    1003

  595  Antonio Mancantonio          51M M5054 Bristol CT               31:19    30:28  10:04    43/57    1332

  596  Brian Armstrong              50M M5054 Wolcott CT               31:20    30:51  10:05    44/57    1318

  597  Greg Thomson                 21M M2029 South Windsor CT         31:20    30:35  10:05    56/82    632 

  598  Robert Reinhardt             18M M1319 Southbury CT             31:21    31:15  10:05    59/69    1138

  599  Chantale Soucy               51F F5054 Bristol CT               31:22    31:15  10:05    25/68    1180

  600  Josie Lynch                  15F F1319 West Hartford CT         31:22    30:39  10:05    31/59    1146

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  12   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  601  Justin Plank                 23M M2029 Stony Brook NY           31:23    31:09  10:06    57/82    1197

  602  Marguerite Rose              62F F6069 West Hartford CT         31:24    31:03  10:06     8/21    692 

  603  Skylar LaManna               17F F1319 Woodbury CT              31:25    31:23  10:06    32/59    789 

  604  Lukas McNaboe                21M M2029 Coventry CT              31:26    30:56  10:07    58/82    840 

  605  Nicole Storti                19F F1319 Harwinton CT             31:26    30:57  10:07    33/59    841 

  606  Thomas Sheehan               65M M6069 Cheshire CT              31:28    30:36  10:07    24/46    480 

  607  Timothy Daley                58M M5559 West Suffield CT         31:28    30:35  10:07    42/66    832 

  608  Susan Galliher               47F F4049 Avon CT                  31:28    30:15  10:07    44/140   129 

  609  Jaclyn Neveu                 23F F2029 Plainville CT            31:29    31:25  10:08    64/125   662 

  610  Timothy Holcomb              46M M4049 Plainville CT            31:29    30:28  10:08    71/98    585 

  611  Melissa Horan                22F F2029 Plainville CT            31:29    31:14  10:08    65/125   525 

  612  Michael Goehring             58M M5559 Bristol CT               31:30    31:19  10:08    43/66    816 

  613  Jake Mahler                  12M M0112 Watertown CT             31:33    31:30  10:09    11/30    1227

  614  Suzanne Rinaldi              40F F4049 Goshen CT                31:35    31:09  10:09    45/140   303 

  615  Kate Doemland                56F F5559 farmington CT            31:38    30:55  10:10    10/49    1133

  616  REBECCA Crosby               33F F3039 HAMDEN CT                31:39    31:21  10:11    48/132   827 

  617  Doug Erickson                59M M5559 Cheshire CT              31:41    31:39  10:11    44/66    472 

  618  Gary Parker                  61M M6069 Bristol CT               31:42    31:32  10:12    25/46    326 

  619  Alix Slabinski               21M M2029 Plainville CT            31:42    31:35  10:12    59/82    644 

  620  Brian Chizinski              37M M3039 Bristol CT               31:46    31:26  10:13    64/85    1346

  621  Sofie Green                   9F F0112 Farmington CT            31:48    31:03  10:14     5/30    1042

  622  Lloyd Green                  47M M4049 Farmington CT            31:49    31:03  10:14    72/98    1041

  623  Shirley Kaine                58F F5559 Colchester CT            31:49    31:32  10:14    11/49    345 

  624  Martin Basiel                57M M5559 W Hartford CT            31:49    30:49  10:14    45/66    1142

  625  Anneli St. Lawrence           9F F0112 Plainville CT            31:49    31:22  10:14     6/30    1112

  626  Bailey Prete                 11F F0112 Avon CT                  31:52    31:12  10:15     7/30    1169

  627  Sylvia Czartoryjska          35F F3039 Plainville CT            31:53    30:46  10:15    49/132   1029

  628  Karen Coleman                56F F5559 Oakville CT              31:55    31:19  10:16    12/49    36  

  629  Bethany Pye                  15F F1319 Plainville CT            31:56    31:47  10:16    34/59    682 

  630  Suzan Bibisi                 57F F5559 Wethersfield CT          32:00    32:00  10:18    13/49    301 

  631  Paul Sisson                  38M M3039 Bristol CT               32:01    31:42  10:18    65/85    387 

  632  Rand Hoffmann                56M M5559 Kensington CT            32:02    31:19  10:18    46/66    1125

  633  Rhiannon Ov                  19F F1319 Prospect CT              32:02    31:28  10:18    35/59    963 

  634  Linda Nott                   54F F5054 Oakdale CT               32:03    31:22  10:18    26/68    291 

  635  Jack Prete                   15M M1319 Avon CT                  32:06    31:45  10:19    60/69    1170

  636  Marlene Nickerson            55F F5559 Torrington CT            32:10    31:08  10:21    14/49    38  

  637  Kristen Bukula               28F F2029 Torrington CT            32:11    31:16  10:21    66/125   26  

  638  Margie Kenney                56F F5559 Torrington CT            32:11    31:16  10:21    15/49    25  

  639  Madison Gervase              16F F1319 Wolcott CT               32:13    32:13  10:22    36/59    638 

  640  Tom Pachler                  48M M4049 Farmington CT            32:14    31:48  10:22    73/98    514 

  641  Kate Burdick                 22F F2029 Avon CT                  32:15    31:12  10:22    67/125   96  

  642  Benjamin Kirby               28M M2029 Plainville CT            32:17    31:16  10:23    60/82    329 

  643  Gianna Gervase               12F F0112 Wolcott CT               32:17    32:17  10:23     8/30    640 

  644  Kimberley Kirby              31F F3039 Plainville CT            32:17    31:17  10:23    50/132   328 

  645  Janine Lehr                  49F F4049 Southington CT           32:18    31:51  10:23    46/140   614 

  646  Kimberly Lenois              45F F4049 Plainville CT            32:21    31:58  10:24    47/140   1175

  647  Nancy Hart                   54F F5054 Northborough MA          32:21    31:46  10:24    27/68    625 

  648  James Hart                   22M M2029 Northborough MA          32:22    31:44  10:25    61/82    626 

  649  Julia Tibbo                  41F F4049 Burlington CT            32:22    31:39  10:25    48/140   469 

  650  Stephanie Kilcoin            28F F2029 Newington CT             32:22    32:12  10:25    68/125   262 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  13   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  651  Cynthia Mellon               53F F5054 Farmington CT            32:23    31:47  10:25    28/68    759 

  652  Aparna Tripathi              36F F3039 Glastonbury CT           32:24    32:03  10:25    51/132   1365

  653  James Ruotolo                64M M6069 Waterbury CT             32:24    32:00  10:25    26/46    479 

  654  Dan Tenney                   57M M5559 Madison CT               32:25    31:32  10:26    47/66    617 

  655  Ashley Cavallo               26F F2029 Madison CT               32:25    31:33  10:26    69/125   618 

  656  Christine Bourbeau           61F F6069 Bristol CT               32:25    31:55  10:26     9/21    325 

  657  Stephen Varga                58M M5559 New Britain CT           32:27    31:37  10:26    48/66    653 

  658  Stephen Smith                49M M4049 New Britain CT           32:28    31:54  10:27    74/98    1204

  659  Michael McNamara             52M M5054 Trumbull CT              32:30    31:32  10:27    45/57    898 

  660  Sarah Gallardo               33F F3039 Newington CT             32:31    31:54  10:28    52/132   712 

  661  Barbara Kilburn              58F F5559 Southington CT           32:31    32:00  10:28    16/49    144 

  662  Melissa Manseau              26F F2029 Bristol CT               32:33    32:05  10:28    70/125   863 

  663  Amanda Zarabozo              29F F2029 Plainville CT            32:34    32:34  10:28    71/125   666 

  664  Karen Ellis                  31F F3039 Norwalk CT               32:34    31:54  10:28    53/132   1151

  665  Meghan Lex                    9F F0112 Westmont NJ              32:36    32:08  10:29     9/30    1098

  666  Kristen Pikula               42F F4049 Burlington CT            32:36    31:49  10:29    49/140   1412

  667  Barbara Kloppenburg          51F F5054 New Hartford CT          32:36    32:14  10:29    29/68    690 

  668  Katherine Dunn               54F F5054 Bristol CT               32:36    31:57  10:29    30/68    432 

  669  Denise Prete                 46F F4049 Avon CT                  32:37    31:57  10:29    50/140   1171

  670  Lauren Jacko                 29F F2029 Stratford CT             32:37    31:51  10:29    72/125   958 

  671  Cecily Yeager                27F F2029 W Hartford CT            32:38    31:44  10:30    73/125   1200

  672  Sun Dalenn                   24M M2029 Plainville CT            32:38    31:45  10:30    62/82    1199

  673  Renee Cole                   28F F2029 Canton CT                32:39    31:54  10:30    74/125   201 

  674  Dennis Elbert                25M M2029 Brighton MA              32:40    31:30  10:30    63/82    518 

  675  Erin Harris                  27F F2029 Somerville MA            32:40    31:30  10:30    75/125   516 

  676  Jessie Wills                 34F F3039 New Britain CT           32:42    32:20  10:31    54/132   786 

  677  Kim Scott                    42F F4049 Farmington CT            32:42    31:40  10:31    51/140   347 

  678  Amanda Graziano              11F F0112 Middlebury CT            32:43    31:36  10:31    10/30    992 

  679  Chris Daddi                  44M M4049 Cheshire CT              32:43    32:42  10:31    75/98    871 

  680  Lori Lusitani                32F F3039 Farmington CT            32:43    32:27  10:31    55/132   233 

  681  Bonnie Lasky                 47F F4049 Southington CT           32:45    32:34  10:32    52/140   993 

  682  Eric Cerasale                47M M4049 Southington CT           32:45    32:11  10:32    76/98    365 

  683  Diane Duffy Burns            39F F3039 Southington CT           32:46    32:17  10:32    56/132   223 

  684  Cathy Cassineri              50F F5054 Plainville CT            32:46    32:16  10:32    31/68    1126

  685  Eileen Barnes                31F F3039 Plainville CT            32:47    32:27  10:33    57/132   65  

  686  Nikolay Kanazirev            25M M2029 Milford CT               32:50    32:50  10:34    64/82    352 

  687  Jennifer Smithberger         42F F4049 Avon CT                  32:51    31:55  10:34    53/140   775 

  688  Angela Gramolini             42F F4049 Seymour CT               32:52    31:56  10:34    54/140   1104

  689  Sam Fenster                  17M M1319 Longmeadow MA            32:54    31:56  10:35    61/69    1213

  690  Gus Kneeland                 57M M5559 Windsor CT               32:59    32:19  10:37    49/66    313 

  691  Paul Clark                    0M M0000 Glastonbury CT           33:00    32:17  10:37     2/3     1157

  692  Deepa Patel                  42F F4049 Southbury CT             33:01    32:42  10:37    55/140   497 

  693  Chris Grice                  58M M5559 Wolcott CT               33:02    32:05  10:37    50/66    107 

  694  Tonya Dzwonkowski            35F F3039 Seymour CT               33:05    32:08  10:38    58/132   350 

  695  Stella Burton                55F F5559 Waterbury CT             33:05    32:17  10:38    17/49    1035

  696  Alisa McCormick              36F F3039 Plainville CT            33:07    32:32  10:39    59/132   580 

  697  Kevin Hurley                 61M M6069 Wallignford CT           33:09    32:44  10:40    27/46    1113

  698  Margaret Czellecz            58F F5559 Plainville CT            33:11    32:49  10:40    18/49    91  

  699  Jade Gimpl                   37F F3039 Bristol CT               33:13    32:17  10:41    60/132   302 

  700  Megan Gallagher               8F F0112 Cromwell CT              33:14    32:42  10:41    11/30    1083

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  14   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  701  Shawn Gallagher              38M M3039 Cromwell CT              33:14    32:42  10:41    66/85    1082

  702  Mary DiGiacomo-Cohen         50F F5054 Gales Ferry CT           33:14    32:53  10:41    32/68    178 

  703  Carolyn Gitlin               47F F4049 West hartford CT         33:14    33:02  10:41    56/140   706 

  704  Angelina Cohen               12F F0112 Gales Ferry CT           33:14    32:53  10:41    12/30    179 

  705  Charles Merlis               73M M7079 West Hartford CT         33:19    33:11  10:43     4/7     1141

  706  Sarah Watson                 30F F3039 New Milford CT           33:20    32:28  10:43    61/132   933 

  707  Erin-Nora Petit              33F F3039 Southington CT           33:21    32:55  10:44    62/132   1007

  708  JONATHAN HOWARD              28M M2029 CHARLOTTE NC             33:21    32:42  10:44    65/82    428 

  709  Anthony Riccio               46M M4049 Wethersfield CT          33:21    32:28  10:44    77/98    1240

  710  Cynthia Riccio               44F F4049 Wwethersfield CT         33:22    32:29  10:44    57/140   1239

  711  Jon Little                   25M M2029 Bristol CT               33:23    33:04  10:44    66/82    1336

  712  Cristina Jarrin              34F F3039 Seymour CT               33:23    32:55  10:44    63/132   1155

  713  Cindy Sampson                42F F4049 Orange CT                33:23    32:17  10:44    58/140   1178

  714  Jim Hunter                   36M M3039 Portland CT              33:25    32:39  10:45    67/85    383 

  715  Anna Martinez                55F F5559 Avon CT                  33:26    32:38  10:45    19/49    916 

  716  Heidi Elsinger               37F F3039 Bristol CT               33:32    33:21  10:47    64/132   839 

  717  Shaun St. Lawrence           39M M3039 Plainville CT            33:33    33:05  10:47    68/85    1202

  718  Taylor OKeefe                38F F3039 Bristol CT               33:33    32:38  10:47    65/132   1242

  719  Kathy Zuckerman              51F F5054 Plainville CT            33:33    33:27  10:47    33/68    293 

  720  Bernadette Kennedy           55F F5559 Pittsfield MA            33:36    32:38  10:48    20/49    844 

  721  Neal Wellins                 70M M7079 Cheshire CT              33:38    33:17  10:49     5/7     64  

  722  Melanie Rodriguez            29F F2029 Cromwell CT              33:38    32:40  10:49    76/125   684 

  723  Krista McAuliffe             25F F2029 Roswell GA               33:39    32:32  10:49    77/125   277 

  724  David Gropper                54M M5054 Danbury CT               33:40    33:08  10:50    46/57    1417

  725  Diane Davis                  47F F4049 New Milford CT           33:40    33:07  10:50    59/140   1416

  726  Chipps Abam                  16M M1319 Bristol CT               33:40    33:14  10:50    62/69    1025

  727  Raymond Fredericksen         60M M6069 Plainville CT            33:41    32:41  10:50    28/46    601 

  728  Louis DeCosta                48M M4049 Plainville CT            33:41    33:26  10:50    78/98    1167

  729  Barbara O-Connor             54F F5054 Woodbury CT              33:41    32:57  10:50    34/68    500 

  730  Karen Roberts                37F F3039 Burlington CT            33:41    32:57  10:50    66/132   508 

  731  Kit Casey                    56F F5559 Woodbury CT              33:42    33:02  10:50    21/49    104 

  732  Laura Prior                  30F F3039 Plantsville CT           33:46    33:39  10:52    67/132   60  

  733  Elizabeth Szymanoski         29F F2029 Berlin CT                33:46    33:40  10:52    78/125   1001

  734  Jodi Roderick                42F F4049 New britain CT           33:47    33:39  10:52    60/140   918 

  735  Theresa Harper               56F F5559 Plainville CT            33:48    33:17  10:52    22/49    139 

  736  Andrew Przygochki            27M M2029 Winsted CT               33:50    32:53  10:53    67/82    1414

  737  William Arfanis              52M M5054 Manchester CT            33:52    33:28  10:54    47/57    174 

  738  Merridth Pelletier           44F F4049 Plainville CT            33:52    33:47  10:54    61/140   248 

  739  Lindsey Ambrose              24F F2029 Collinsville CT          33:54    32:58  10:54    79/125   766 

  740  Jason Przygocki              30M M3039 Torrington CT            33:55    32:57  10:55    69/85    1194

  741  Edwin Torres                 50M M5054 Southington CT           33:56    33:28  10:55    48/57    607 

  742  Maureen Finn                 23F F2029 Orlando FL               34:00    34:00  10:56    80/125   424 

  743  Michelle Peters               0F F0000 Bristol CT               34:00    33:50  10:56     2/2     1330

  744  Mia Lenois                   15F F1319 Plainville CT            34:07    33:43  10:58    37/59    1050

  745  Kyla Porter                  15F F1319 Prospect CT              34:07    33:48  10:58    38/59    29  

  746  Devin Dingler                48M M4049 Simsbury CT              34:07    33:20  10:58    79/98    1223

  747  Jonathan Johnson             55M M5559 Farmington CT            34:09    33:48  10:59    51/66    482 

  748  Don Zegzdryn                 45M M4049 Southington CT           34:10    33:25  10:59    80/98    823 

  749  Alison Madigan               49F F4049 Plainville CT            34:13    33:47  11:00    62/140   704 

  750  Paul Tran                    28M M2029 Vernon CT                34:13    33:06  11:00    68/82    335 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  15   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  751  Laura Zadrick                43F F4049 Bristol CT               34:15    34:03  11:01    63/140   260 

  752  Michelle Gentes              46F F4049 Vernon CT                34:15    33:19  11:01    64/140   1179

  753  Lorry Grady                  37F F3039 New Britain CT           34:18    33:13  11:02    68/132   295 

  754  Debra Testa                  48F F4049 Wallingford CT           34:19    33:35  11:02    65/140   566 

  755  Yari Soto                    34F F3039 Merien CT                34:19    33:42  11:02    69/132   760 

  756  Nick Fortier                 19M M1319 Wolcott CT               34:21    33:55  11:03    63/69    639 

  757  Mackenzie Angels             22F F2029 Southington CT           34:22    33:27  11:03    81/125   1243

  758  Scott Buddle                 51M M5054 Prospect CT              34:23    33:49  11:03    49/57    961 

  759  T Ovchar                     44F F4049 Prospect CT              34:24    33:50  11:04    66/140   962 

  760  Danuta Heleniak              53F F5054 Newington CT             34:24    34:19  11:04    35/68    1260

  761  Nathan Bush                  29M M2029 Canton CT                34:25    34:00  11:04    69/82    1076

  762  Patricia Lowicki             55F F5559 Bristol CT               34:26    33:56  11:04    23/49    1027

  763  Christine Bravo              39F F3039 Plainville CT            34:30    33:16  11:06    70/132   846 

  764  LAURA Powers                 46F F4049 Burlington CT            34:30    33:38  11:06    67/140   369 

  765  Shelley Johnson              42F F4049 Plainville CT            34:31    33:21  11:06    68/140   943 

  766  Suzette Kizilski             49F F4049 Plantsville CT           34:32    33:37  11:06    69/140   920 

  767  Nancy Freese                 50F F5054 Burlington CT            34:35    34:31  11:07    36/68    106 

  768  Joseph Lancaster             27M M2029 New Briatin CT           34:38    33:32  11:08    70/82    645 

  769  Suzanne Vick                 38F F3039 Shelton CT               34:43    34:31  11:10    71/132   795 

  770  Paige Madigan                14F F1319 Plainville CT            34:43    33:42  11:10    39/59    705 

  771  Ken Ziman                    67M M6069 Orange CT                34:45    34:07  11:10    29/46    393 

  772  Karen Chervak                64F F6069 Avon CT                  34:47    34:06  11:11    10/21    1043

  773  Brody Davidson               10M M0112 Plainville CT            34:48    34:03  11:11    12/30    973 

  774  William Chervak              65M M6069 Avon CT                  34:48    34:08  11:11    30/46    1044

  775  Bianca Talarico              11F F0112 Plainville CT            34:49    33:45  11:12    13/30    268 

  776  Thomas Wichrowski            60M M6069 Plainville CT            34:49    34:35  11:12    31/46    99  

  777  Emeka Moemeka                10M M0112 West Hartford CT         34:49    34:48  11:12    13/30    1069

  778  Michelle Violette            44M M4049 Plainville CT            34:49    34:49  11:12    81/98    1073

  779  Emily Robertson              23F F2029 North Branford CT        34:49    33:44  11:12    82/125   646 

  780  Jace Meyer                   14M M1319 Southington CT           34:50    34:33  11:12    64/69    1086

  781  Andrea Kulak                 60F F6069 New Britain CT           34:51    34:18  11:12    11/21    650 

  782  Matthew Andersen             10M M0112 Plainville CT            34:54    34:09  11:13    14/30    556 

  783  RoseMarie Peshka             52F F5054 Southington CT           35:03    34:11  11:16    37/68    849 

  784  Roxanne Aldi                 37F F3039 Wethersfield CT          35:03    34:11  11:16    72/132   1335

  785  Casey Taylor                 17F F1319 New Britain CT           35:04    34:25  11:17    40/59    597 

  786  Robby Silliman               31M M3039 Portland CT              35:04    34:18  11:17    70/85    913 

  787  Charlie Mitchell             43M M4049 Cheshire CT              35:05    35:02  11:17    82/98    716 

  788  Zander Mitchell               8M M0112 Cheshire CT              35:06    35:01  11:17    15/30    718 

  789  Jason Demmons                13M M1319 Plainville CT            35:07    35:05  11:18    65/69    165 

  790  Lori DeGregono               50F F5054 Plainville CT            35:08    34:44  11:18    38/68    1108

  791  Jessica Kuhn                 35F F3039 Beacon Falls CT          35:09    34:21  11:18    73/132   397 

  792  Marieluise Jannetto          33F F3039 Farmington CT            35:11    35:03  11:19    74/132   1165

  793  Joanne Fabrycki              44F F4049 Southington CT           35:11    34:38  11:19    70/140   534 

  794  Wolfgang Meyer-Haack         48M M4049 West Hartford CT         35:12    34:46  11:19    83/98    592 

  795  Christine Haack              46F F4049 West Hartford CT         35:14    34:48  11:20    71/140   594 

  796  Morgan Smithberger           12F F0112 Avon CT                  35:14    34:20  11:20    14/30    776 

  797  Kayla Joyce                  24F F2029 Avon CT                  35:16    34:22  11:20    83/125   453 

  798  Cindy Joyce                  53F F5054 Avon CT                  35:16    34:23  11:20    39/68    452 

  799  Lisa Charello                53F F5054 East Windsor CT          35:16    34:01  11:20    40/68    1324

  800  Kathryn Martinez             31F F3039 Unionville CT            35:16    34:29  11:20    75/132   651 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  16   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  801  Cara Hovhanessian            27F F2029 Medford MA               35:18    34:47  11:21    84/125   891 

  802  Jessica Veneziano-Lemos      33F F3039 Oakville CT              35:19    34:48  11:21    76/132   495 

  803  Sarah Blake                  40F F4049 Plainville CT            35:20    34:26  11:22    72/140   603 

  804  Gail Millerick               65F F6069 Plainville CT            35:22    34:36  11:22    12/21    54  

  805  Colleen Carroll              48F F4049 Plainville CT            35:24    34:44  11:23    73/140   462 

  806  Candice Graziano             42F F4049 Middlebury CT            35:27    34:21  11:24    74/140   991 

  807  Marlo Pesino                 34F F3039 East Hartford CT         35:27    34:24  11:24    77/132   316 

  808  Dave Wood                    54M M5054 Farmington CT            35:29    35:04  11:25    50/57    1230

  809  Sue Shatney                  38F F3039 Plainville CT            35:29    34:24  11:25    78/132   878 

  810  Kim Wood                     51F F5054 Farmington CT            35:30    35:04  11:25    41/68    1231

  811  Terri Costin                 52F F5054 Thomaston CT             35:30    34:55  11:25    42/68    591 

  812  Cluadine Martin              49F F4049 Southington CT           35:30    34:47  11:25    75/140   117 

  813  Jaclyn Pezzulo               56F F5559 Plainville CT            35:30    34:54  11:25    24/49    794 

  814  August Jasminski             58M M5559 Simsbury CT              35:32    35:07  11:26    52/66    270 

  815  Monika Gradzki               34F F3039 Cromwell CT              35:33    35:27  11:26    79/132   1040

  816  Adam Seigle                  28M M2029 Plainville CT            35:33    35:03  11:26    71/82    437 

  817  Richard Fidler               67M M6069 West haven CT            35:34    35:25  11:26    32/46    253 

  818  Lesley Fearnley              58F F5559 Middletown CT            35:34    34:55  11:26    25/49    221 

  819  Tina Fredericksen            49F F4049 South Glastonbury CT     35:40    34:48  11:28    76/140   473 

  820  Sue Bajek                    48F F4049 Plainville CT            35:41    34:39  11:28    77/140   680 

  821  Craig Malone                 39M M3039 Bristol CT               35:42    35:15  11:29    71/85    155 

  822  Sally Jacko                  61F F6069 Bridgeport CT            35:43    35:06  11:29    13/21    995 

  823  Elaina Chambrello            18F F1319 Plantsville CT           35:44    35:35  11:29    41/59    169 

  824  James Joyce                  53M M5054 Bristol CT               35:44    35:44  11:29    51/57    843 

  825  Mason Joyce                  24M M2029 Bristol CT               35:44    35:44  11:29    72/82    842 

  826  Danielle Caruso              44F F4049 Coventry CT              35:45    34:47  11:30    78/140   1234

  827  Amanda Lewin                 38F F3039 Coventry CT              35:45    34:49  11:30    80/132   954 

  828  Rhianna Gingras              37F F3039 Coventry CT              35:45    34:48  11:30    81/132   955 

  829  Lauren Kodet                 53F F5054 Simsbury CT              35:46    35:31  11:30    43/68    1314

  830  Kellie Sileo                 13F F1319 Plainville CT            35:46    35:31  11:30    42/59    1072

  831  Kevin Toomey                 62M M6069 Manchester CT            35:46    35:29  11:30    33/46    756 

  832  Owen Davidson                10M M0112 Plainville CT            35:49    35:05  11:31    16/30    972 

  833  Anne Marie Davidson          46F F4049 Plainville CT            35:49    35:03  11:31    79/140   971 

  834  Kristina Gallagher           32F F3039 Meriden CT               35:52    35:34  11:32    82/132   1181

  835  James Mazzalupo              10M M0112 Old Lyme CT              35:52    35:39  11:32    17/30    1203

  836  Peter Desautels              57M M5559 Colchester CT            35:53    35:53  11:32    53/66    146 

  837  Dina Beslagic                29F F2029 Bristol CT               35:58    35:08  11:34    85/125   569 

  838  Mary Baraiolo                27F F2029 Bristol CT               35:58    35:09  11:34    86/125   665 

  839  John Spinello                58M M5559 Southington CT           36:03    35:49  11:36    54/66    683 

  840  Jaqueline Cardoso            25F F2029 New Britain CT           36:03    36:03  11:36    87/125   513 

  841  Dana Keller                  53F F5054 West Hartford CT         36:05    35:52  11:36    44/68    1139

  842  Robin Miasek                 49F F4049 Torrington CT            36:05    35:49  11:36    80/140   524 

  843  Susan Walker                 55F F5559 West hartford CT         36:06    35:28  11:37    26/49    573 

  844  Sarah Maher                  37F F3039 Unionville CT            36:07    35:47  11:37    83/132   470 

  845  Moira Myers                  54F F5054 Southington CT           36:07    35:07  11:37    45/68    808 

  846  David Prascoki               26M M2029 Burlington CT            36:07    35:06  11:37    73/82    1415

  847  Lawrence Brophy              67M M6069 Plainville CT            36:09    35:50  11:37    34/46    656 

  848  Sara Wright                  30F F3039 Naugatuck CT             36:11    35:44  11:38    84/132   385 

  849  Randy Robinson               58M M5559 Bristol CT               36:13    36:02  11:39    55/66    24  

  850  Paul Foody                   50M M5054 Natick MA                36:14    36:14  11:39    52/57    228 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  17   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  851  Beth Tomanik                 49F F4049 Southington CT           36:14    35:31  11:39    81/140   1162

  852  Maggie Moniz                 47F F4049 Southington CT           36:14    35:43  11:39    82/140   160 

  853  Maryann Lachapelle           50F F5054 Southington CT           36:14    35:13  11:39    46/68    1309

  854  Betzy Osorio                 29M M2029 Southington CT           36:15    35:08  11:39    74/82    1078

  855  Elizabeth Anthony            53F F5054 Guilford CT              36:15    35:55  11:39    47/68    1046

  856  Michael DeVito               58M M5559 Meriden CT               36:19    35:13  11:41    56/66    875 

  857  Gary Jaswell                 63M M6069 Wakefield RI             36:24    36:03  11:42    35/46    1411

  858  Kaitlyn Cody                 24F F2029 Plainville CT            36:28    35:27  11:44    88/125   521 

  859  Kasey Crompton               19F F1319 Middlefield CT           36:28    35:27  11:44    43/59    523 

  860  Alison Lachapelle            19F F1319 Southington CT           36:30    35:29  11:44    44/59    1310

  861  Rich Mayock                  57M M5559 Southington CT           36:31    36:09  11:45    57/66    768 

  862  Michaela LaFreniere          16F F1319 Oakville CT              36:33    36:21  11:45    45/59    785 

  863  Kate Lennon                  48F F4049 Plainville CT            36:34    35:45  11:46    83/140   1017

  864  Andrew Willard               24M M2029 Southington CT           36:34    35:54  11:46    75/82    1111

  865  Susan Herbert                46F F4049 Wallingford CT           36:37    35:33  11:46    84/140   372 

  866  Dena Tracey                  45F F4049 Plainville CT            36:37    36:27  11:46    85/140   1085

  867  Jamie Pinney                 30F F3039 New Britain CT           36:38    35:50  11:47    85/132   202 

  868  Andrew Chapman               19M M1319 Plainville CT            36:39    35:43  11:47    66/69    851 

  869  Max Chiarillo                10M M0112 New Hartford CT          36:40    35:46  11:47    18/30    39  

  870  Jennifer Root                39F F3039 Southington CT           36:41    35:45  11:48    86/132   893 

  871  Courtney Hall                17F F1319 Cheshire CT              36:43    36:07  11:48    46/59    186 

  872  Patrick Stanard              56M M5559 East Haven CT            36:43    36:34  11:48    58/66    985 

  873  Vera Roberts                 59F F5559 New Britain CT           36:44    36:14  11:49    27/49    526 

  874  James Paull                  43M M4049 Torrington CT            36:48    36:35  11:50    84/98    567 

  875  Nancy Marshall               51F F5054 Plainville CT            36:52    35:50  11:51    48/68    512 

  876  Gail Mankowski               52F F5054 Plainville CT            36:52    36:16  11:51    49/68    758 

  877  Robin Hall                   47F F4049 Bristol CT               36:53    36:21  11:52    86/140   346 

  878  Christine Peterson           51F F5054 Shelton CT               36:55    36:20  11:52    50/68    942 

  879  June Chiarillo               45F F4049 New Hartford CT          36:57    36:04  11:53    87/140   40  

  880  Jessica Jahr                 23F F2029 Waterbury CT             36:57    36:07  11:53    89/125   946 

  881  Sharon Wrobel                47F F4049 Bristol CT               37:03    36:03  11:55    88/140   1190

  882  Michael Grady                39M M3039 New Britain CT           37:03    35:57  11:55    72/85    296 

  883  Sandi Kastner                59F F5559 Southington CT           37:03    36:51  11:55    28/49    1405

  884  Nancy Eastwood               50F F5054 Somers CT                37:04    36:17  11:55    51/68    351 

  885  Ande-Lin Furst               41F F4049 Burlington CT            37:07    36:22  11:56    89/140   837 

  886  Patrick Baker                47M M4049 Avon CT                  37:11    36:29  11:57    85/98    1420

  887  Tina Parker                  32F F3039 Bristol CT               37:11    37:00  11:57    87/132   327 

  888  Carla Prims                  45F F4049 Hamden CT                37:13    36:49  11:58    90/140   707 

  889  Jessica Fingold              44F F4049 West Hartford CT         37:14    37:00  11:58    91/140   668 

  890  Cassandra Crea               46F F4049 Wolcott CT               37:20    37:10  12:00    92/140   200 

  891  John Crea                    47M M4049 Wolcott CT               37:20    37:09  12:00    86/98    199 

  892  Carol Jepson                 57F F5559 Cheshire CT              37:21    36:20  12:01    29/49    845 

  893  Katrina Marin                43F F4049 Avon CT                  37:21    36:38  12:01    93/140   1101

  894  Cynthia Torres               50F F5054 Southington CT           37:22    36:56  12:01    52/68    606 

  895  Joanna Ishmael               26F F2029 Hartford CT              37:24    36:32  12:02    90/125   894 

  896  Wayne Hapgood                66M M6069 Middletown CT            37:31    36:52  12:04    36/46    220 

  897  Patrick Buden                26M M2029 Plainville CT            37:35    36:48  12:05    76/82    987 

  898  Madison Osakowicz            15F F1319 Plainville CT            37:36    36:54  12:06    47/59    686 

  899  Ronald Adorno                60M M6069 Newington CT             37:38    37:22  12:06    37/46    21  

  900  Jennifer Wood                40M M4049 Tolland CT               37:41    36:50  12:07    87/98    1124

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  18   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  901  Matthew Lemos                34M M3039 Oakville CT              37:45    37:13  12:09    73/85    496 

  902  Lincoln Cardillo              9M M0112 Southington CT           37:46    37:01  12:09    19/30    957 

  903  Todd Cardillo                45M M4049 Southington CT           37:46    37:02  12:09    88/98    956 

  904  Julianne Olson               35F F3039 Plainville CT            37:48    37:06  12:09    88/132   685 

  905  Matthew LeRoux               30M M3039 Coventry CT              37:49    37:49  12:10    74/85    339 

  906  Lisa Lindsley                52F F5054 Bristol CT               37:53    37:41  12:11    53/68    721 

  907  Todd Darch                   58M M5559 West Hartford CT         37:54    37:06  12:11    59/66    1058

  908  Kelsey Darch                 23F F2029 West Hartford CT         37:54    37:08  12:11    91/125   1059

  909  Matt Muhr                    23M M2029 Philadelphia PA          37:54    37:07  12:11    77/82    1152

  910  Lauren Rouleau               24F F2029 New Hartford CT          37:58    37:13  12:13    92/125   238 

  911  Olivia Riggs                 23F F2029 Medford MA               37:59    37:29  12:13    93/125   892 

  912  Erin Boudria                 34F F3039 Kensington CT            37:59    36:59  12:13    89/132   1122

  913  Sid Shafran                  66M M6069 Avon CT                  38:05    37:58  12:15    38/46    1319

  914  Gina Watson                  40F F4049 Farmington CT            38:09    37:30  12:16    94/140   935 

  915  Amy Angelo                   41F F4049 East haven CT            38:09    37:29  12:16    95/140   720 

  916  Aimee Brousseau              27F F2029 Seymour CT               38:14    38:14  12:18    94/125   856 

  917  Krystal Tynan                32F F3039 Farmington CT            38:14    37:52  12:18    90/132   297 

  918  Ashley St. Pierre            27F F2029 Brookline MA             38:16    38:00  12:18    95/125   949 

  919  Elizabeth Stearns            18F F1319 Southington CT           38:17    37:53  12:19    48/59    990 

  920  Meabh Bullard                40F F4049 Plainville CT            38:18    38:08  12:19    96/140   509 

  921  Paige Petit                  17F F1319 Southington CT           38:20    37:56  12:20    49/59    998 

  922  Karen Dauphinee              41F F4049 Bristol CT               38:21    37:35  12:20    97/140   381 

  923  Sharon Spinelli              49F F4049 Plainville CT            38:22    38:04  12:20    98/140   792 

  924  Jennifer Marquez             41F F4049 Plainville CT            38:26    38:26  12:22    99/140   664 

  925  Tracy Costantiello           43F F4049 Bristol CT               38:28    38:12  12:22   100/140   780 

  926  Avery Gartman                20F F2029 Prospect CT              38:32    38:07  12:24    96/125   553 

  927  Beth GarrITY                 37F F3039 Glastonbury CT           38:36    37:25  12:25    91/132   835 

  928  Justyna Malz                 20F F2029 Plainville CT            38:38    38:34  12:26    97/125   907 

  929  Ike Moemeka                  10M M0112 West Hartford CT         38:42    38:42  12:27    20/30    1068

  930  Patricia Bakom               46F F4049 Wethersfield CT          38:43    38:17  12:27   101/140   1100

  931  Melissa Marquis              36F F3039 Plainville CT            38:44    38:16  12:28    92/132   330 

  932  Karen Romegialli             28F F2029 Berlin CT                38:45    38:14  12:28    98/125   783 

  933  Bev Roche                    38F F3039 Plainville CT            38:59    37:57  12:32    93/132   1308

  934  Evelyn Joseph                71F F7079 Plainville CT            39:00    38:07  12:33     1/5     354 

  935  Courtney Cavellier           37F F3039 Fanboult MN              39:05    38:36  12:34    94/132   1344

  936  Noftali Fenster              10M M0112 Longmeadow MA            39:08    38:10  12:35    21/30    1215

  937  Kalin Clement                36M M3039 Rocky Hill CT            39:11    38:27  12:36    75/85    426 

  938  Christopher Healy            56M M5559 Wethersfield CT          39:11    38:43  12:36    60/66    870 

  939  Cynthia Vibert               65F F6069 Cheshire CT              39:13    38:26  12:37    14/21    443 

  940  Laurie Chambrello            51F F5054 Marietta GA              39:13    39:04  12:37    54/68    1018

  941  Jill Moffett                 34F F3039 New Haven CT             39:13    39:13  12:37    95/132   1089

  942  Carly Smithberger             9F F0112 Avon CT                  39:14    38:17  12:37    15/30    777 

  943  Raymond Smithberger          39M M3039 Avon CT                  39:14    38:19  12:37    76/85    774 

  944  Gavin Bennett                 6M M0112 Kensington CT            39:16    38:30  12:38    22/30    421 

  945  Nancy Wright                 50F F5054 Naugatuck CT             39:18    38:51  12:38    55/68    405 

  946  Kim Bennett                  31F F3039 Kensington CT            39:20    38:34  12:39    96/132   420 

  947  Susan Jefferson              56F F5559 Glastonbury CT           39:25    38:18  12:41    30/49    1009

  948  Iolz Punzo                   45F F4049 Plantsville CT           39:26    38:18  12:41   102/140   1077

  949  Caroline Heath               54F F5054 Hartford CT              39:26    38:26  12:41    56/68    750 

  950  Frank Punzo                  45M M4049 Plantsville CT           39:26    38:19  12:41    89/98    1201

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  19   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  951  Shannen Kizilski             21F F2029 Plantsville CT           39:27    38:31  12:41    99/125   919 

  952  Ian Carrington               11M M0112 Wolcott CT               39:29    38:54  12:42    23/30    815 

  953  Carol Av                     25F F2029 Plainville CT            39:33    38:41  12:43   100/125   1172

  954  Raisa Negron                 39F F3039 Manchester CT            39:35    38:33  12:44    97/132   367 

  955  Brady Brown                   9M M0112 Bristol CT               39:36    39:03  12:44    24/30    1091

  956  Kelly Brown                  37F F3039 Bristol CT               39:36    39:03  12:44    98/132   1092

  957  Jean Albert                  57F F5559 Plainville CT            39:40    38:45  12:46    31/49    42  

  958  Mirela Omerbasic             42F F4049 Windsor Locks CT         39:41    39:08  12:46   103/140   735 

  959  Jeffrey Crouse               61M M6069 Southwick MA             39:44    39:01  12:47    39/46    111 

  960  Kelly Horman                 30F F3039 Berlin CT                39:44    39:15  12:47    99/132   1345

  961  Caren Maglio                 43F F4049 Bristol CT               39:50    39:07  12:49   104/140   604 

  962  Egon Anderson                53M M5054 Middletown CT            39:51    38:41  12:49    53/57    1013

  963  Jeanne Fenster               47F F4049 Longmeadow MA            39:54    38:56  12:50   105/140   1214

  964  Connie Malone                62F F6069 Canton CT                39:57    39:04  12:51    15/21    112 

  965  Jennifer Svensk              37F F3039 Vernon CT                39:59    39:12  12:52   100/132   449 

  966  Chrsitina Konovalov          36F F3039 Plainville CT            40:00    39:24  12:52   101/132   116 

  967  Deborah Netto                58F F5559 Burlington CT            40:05    39:02  12:54    32/49    368 

  968  Felecia Mandeville           40F F4049 Plainville CT            40:05    39:30  12:54   106/140   959 

  969  Amanda Cleveland             48F F4049 Plainville CT            40:06    39:31  12:54   107/140   730 

  970  Ashley Kelley                28F F2029 Southington CT           40:07    39:30  12:54   101/125   757 

  971  Katherine Ravenelle          25F F2029 Holyoke MA               40:07    39:19  12:54   102/125   232 

  972  Amanda Sisson                39F F3039 Bristol CT               40:27    40:07  13:01   102/132   386 

  973  David Mocarsky               37M M3039 Plainville CT            40:36    39:56  13:04    77/85    282 

  974  Carolyn Carrington           48F F4049 Wolcott CT               40:39    39:51  13:05   108/140   814 

  975  Alexa Elmy                   18F F1319 Oxford CT                40:53    40:38  13:09    50/59    641 

  976  Margaret Milford             18F F1319 Middlebury CT            40:53    40:49  13:09    51/59    1137

  977  Conor Bronsdon               18M M1319 Waterbury CT             40:53    40:35  13:09    67/69    700 

  978  Colette Rossiter             17F F1319 Bethlehem CT             40:53    40:49  13:09    52/59    999 

  979  Louis Guske                  62M M6069 North Stonington CT      40:56    40:01  13:10    40/46    501 

  980  Ann Marie Marolda            43F F4049 Berlin CT                40:56    40:01  13:10   109/140   502 

  981  Louise Pelletier             53F F5054 Bristol CT               40:57    40:16  13:10    57/68    709 

  982  Katie Nelson                 41F F4049 Cromwell CT              41:00    40:26  13:11   110/140   738 

  983  Heather Gombos               39F F3039 Farmington CT            41:00    40:26  13:11   103/132   1226

  984  Katherine Myers              31F F3039 West Seneca NY           41:04    40:27  13:13   104/132   836 

  985  Jennifer Catalanotto         31F F3039 Seaford NY               41:04    40:16  13:13   105/132   1002

  986  Claire Powers                 9F F0112 Washington Depot CT      41:09    40:05  13:14    16/30    677 

  987  April Montgomery             39F F3039 Washington Depot CT      41:09    40:05  13:14   106/132   678 

  988  Steve Tardif                 43M M4049 Plainville CT            41:11    40:17  13:15    90/98    214 

  989  Jeannine Bartlett            56F F5559 Bristol CT               41:18    40:42  13:17    33/49    733 

  990  Marcelo Maldonade            33M M3039 Plainville CT            41:19    40:13  13:18    78/85    1403

  991  Nicole West                  28F F2029 Plainville CT            41:19    40:14  13:18   103/125   1401

  992  Ashley Loignon               29F F2029 Burlington CT            41:20    40:20  13:18   104/125   754 

  993  Janae Grant                  31F F3039 Canton CT                41:20    40:19  13:18   107/132   753 

  994  Adrian Loignon               29M M2029 Burlington CT            41:20    40:20  13:18    78/82    755 

  995  Elizabeth Henderson          31F F3039 Berlin CT                41:23    40:41  13:19   108/132   629 

  996  Shaun Bodnik                 48F F4049 Danbury CT               41:31    41:31  13:21   111/140   1196

  997  Krystal Rupar                32F F3039 Norwalk CT               41:32    40:42  13:22   109/132   319 

  998  Kristen Head                 26F F2029 Norwalk CT               41:32    40:43  13:22   105/125   318 

  999  Mark Korba                   56M M5559 Farmington CT            41:33    40:19  13:22    61/66    334 

  1000 Diana Jaramillo              33F F3039 Bristol CT               41:39    40:51  13:24   110/132   398 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  20   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1001 Bea Brouillard               61F F6069 Waterbury CT             41:45    41:11  13:26    16/21    340 

  1002 Joanne Moynihan              49F F4049 Avon CT                  41:47    41:47  13:27   112/140   1118

  1003 Colleen Gasparini            26F F2029 Plainville CT            41:47    41:20  13:27   106/125   887 

  1004 Kaitlyn Kalagher              6F F0112 Torrington CT            41:50    40:50  13:28    17/30    947 

  1005 Joanna Wodarski              25F F2029 Plainville CT            41:50    41:23  13:28   107/125   575 

  1006 Marybeth Kalagher            37F F3039 Torrington CT            41:51    40:50  13:28   111/132   948 

  1007 Brian Bernier                49M M4049 Rocky hill CT            41:55    40:49  13:29    91/98    342 

  1008 Sarah Maglio                 13F F1319 Bristol CT               42:03    41:19  13:32    53/59    974 

  1009 Renee Poirier                39F F3039 Plantsville CT           42:05    41:14  13:32   112/132   813 

  1010 Heather Elsinger             30F F3039 New Britain CT           42:07    41:26  13:33   113/132   264 

  1011 January Hladki               34F F3039 Bloomfield Hills MI      42:07    42:07  13:33   114/132   413 

  1012 Matthew Hladki               37M M3039 Bloomfield Hills MI      42:09    41:08  13:34    79/85    412 

  1013 Jackie Carrier               65F F6069 Bristol CT               42:10    42:02  13:34    17/21    210 

  1014 Julie Asensio                36F F3039 Bristol CT               42:13    41:08  13:35   115/132   564 

  1015 Denise Pellegrini            49F F4049 Southington CT           42:13    41:33  13:35   113/140   252 

  1016 Leia Asensio                  9F F0112 Bristol CT               42:13    41:09  13:35    18/30    563 

  1017 Keith Cardalico              36M M3039 Wolcott CT               42:15    41:07  13:36    80/85    1103

  1018 Donna Finn                   58F F5559 Southington CT           42:17    41:23  13:36    34/49    422 

  1019 Tom Finn                     57M M5559 Southington CT           42:19    41:25  13:37    62/66    423 

  1020 Christine Puglio             39F F3039 Goshen CT                42:21    41:16  13:37   116/132   465 

  1021 Jen Oltman                   31F F3039 Plainville CT            42:25    41:35  13:39   117/132   212 

  1022 Kyle Tripputi                 9M M0112 Farmington CT            42:31    41:35  13:41    25/30    1074

  1023 Autumn Raymond               28F F2029 Windsor Locks CT         42:45    41:49  13:45   108/125   400 

  1024 Michael Zavorski             60M M6069 Plainville CT            42:47    41:54  13:46    41/46    191 

  1025 Emily Wasley                 28F F2029 Plainville CT            42:51    42:23  13:47   109/125   1143

  1026 Sophia Vaill                 11F F0112 Cheshire CT              42:53    41:44  13:48    19/30    1054

  1027 Kendall Ugrin                11F F0112 Chesire CT               42:55    41:46  13:48    20/30    1051

  1028 Michelle Engel               45F F4049 Avon CT                  42:59    42:08  13:50   114/140   880 

  1029 Jennifer Jepsen              46F F4049 Avon CT                  42:59    42:08  13:50   115/140   126 

  1030 Sam Ugrin                    43M M4049 Chesire CT               43:04    41:53  13:51    92/98    1052

  1031 Taryn Ugrin                   9F F0112 Cheshire CT              43:04    41:53  13:51    21/30    1053

  1032 Jennifer Kirkland            37F F3039 West Simsbury CT         43:09    42:23  13:53   118/132   609 

  1033 Nicole Rogan                 19F F1319 Plainville CT            43:10    42:44  13:53    54/59    395 

  1034 Kara LaRochelle              21F F2029 Westbrook ME             43:11    42:44  13:54   110/125   611 

  1035 Michelle Chapman             39F F3039 Unionville CT            43:14    42:16  13:55   119/132   928 

  1036 Jillian Manning              12F F0112 Cheshire CT              43:16    42:18  13:55    22/30    1267

  1037 Kathleen Rodriguez           58F F5559 Waterbury CT             43:24    43:00  13:58    35/49    481 

  1038 Becky Martel                 35F F3039 East Hampton CT          43:26    42:36  13:58   120/132   211 

  1039 Kimberly Langdon             50F F5054 New Hartford CT          43:27    42:29  13:59    58/68    847 

  1040 Kimberly Heimer              31F F3039 Manchester CT            43:30    42:52  14:00   121/132   310 

  1041 Yvonne Galvez                29F F2029 Manchester CT            43:31    42:52  14:00   111/125   1262

  1042 Bernadette Leschinski        70F F7079 Plainville CT            43:34    43:10  14:01     2/5     142 

  1043 Diva Malinowski              24F F2029 Newington CT             43:52    42:15  14:07   112/125   659 

  1044 Athena Casarotto             21F F2029 Newington CT             43:52    42:15  14:07   113/125   660 

  1045 Bob Manning                  48M M4049 Cheshire CT              44:00    43:00  14:09    93/98    1268

  1046 Cathy Burdick                58F F5559 Avon CT                  44:06    43:02  14:11    36/49    93  

  1047 Thomas Brown                 48M M4049 Windsor CT               44:07    43:52  14:11    94/98    27  

  1048 Zach Grappone                18M M1319 Watertown CT             44:15    43:57  14:14    68/69    862 

  1049 Kimberly Bramson             37F F3039 Avon CT                  44:25    43:23  14:17   122/132   688 

  1050 Jennifer Mead                41F F4049 Wallingford CT           44:39    43:42  14:22   116/140   763 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  21   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1051 James Driscoll               80M M80++ Bristol CT               44:39    43:48  14:22     1/5     114 

  1052 James Mead                   68M M6069 Bristol CT               44:39    43:43  14:22    42/46    765 

  1053 Robert Roach                 10M M0112 Burlington CT            44:45    44:05  14:24    26/30    912 

  1054 David Roach                  52M M5054 Burlington CT            44:45    44:05  14:24    54/57    911 

  1055 PATRICIA Montgomery          57F F5559 Wolcott CT               44:47    43:29  14:24    37/49    475 

  1056 Richard Tracey               45M M4049 Plainville CT            44:51    44:41  14:26    95/98    1084

  1057 Justine Manning              10F F0112 Cheshire CT              45:03    44:05  14:29    23/30    1270

  1058 Kathryn Manning              49F F4049 Cheshire CT              45:03    44:06  14:29   117/140   1269

  1059 Brooke Morgan                11F F0112 Plainville CT            45:06    44:02  14:30    24/30    879 

  1060 Lynne Roberts                60F F6069 New Hartford CT          45:08    44:35  14:31    18/21    861 

  1061 Caitlynn Jiantonio            7F F0112 New Britain CT           45:39    45:04  14:41    25/30    1327

  1062 Christopher Jiantonio        36M M3039 New Britain CT           45:39    45:05  14:41    81/85    1328

  1063 Susan Daley                  53F F5054 Suffield CT              45:50    44:59  14:45    59/68    873 

  1064 Anthony Urillo               53M M5054 Southington CT           45:52    45:07  14:45    55/57    582 

  1065 Kris Mach                    44F F4049 Southington CT           45:52    45:08  14:45   118/140   581 

  1066 Jacob Bourgoin                8M M0112 Tariffville CT           46:02    45:13  14:48    27/30    811 

  1067 Elizabeth Grosse             19F F1319 Plainville CT            46:05    45:08  14:49    55/59    267 

  1068 Samantha Taylor              19F F1319 Plainville CT            46:05    45:08  14:49    56/59    1048

  1069 Margie Bourgoin              54F F5054 Avon CT                  46:10    45:21  14:51    60/68    467 

  1070 Dave Bourgoin                56M M5559 Avon CT                  46:10    45:21  14:51    63/66    468 

  1071 Jessica Tattersall           20F F2029 Burlington CT            46:26    45:17  14:56   114/125   1212

  1072 Randy Olear                  50M M5054 Cheshire CT              46:41    45:50  15:01    56/57    213 

  1073 Michelle Lyon                50F F5054 Kensington CT            46:42    46:00  15:01    61/68    744 

  1074 Susan Cormier                36F F3039 Bristol CT               46:47    46:47  15:03   123/132   1021

  1075 Robbie Logan                 85M M80++ Plainville CT            46:56    46:45  15:06     2/5     43  

  1076 Mara Logan                   41F F4049 Clinton CT               46:57    46:45  15:06   119/140   53  

  1077 Matthew Au                   24M M2029 Plainville CT            47:02    46:11  15:08    79/82    874 

  1078 Mike McCarthy                24M M2029 Plainville CT            47:03    46:12  15:08    80/82    1362

  1079 Jessica LeRoux               31F F3039 Coventry CT              47:04    46:26  15:09   124/132   338 

  1080 Suzanne Licki                40F F4049 Terryville CT            47:11    45:59  15:11   120/140   925 

  1081 Donna Hitpold                66M M6069 Plainville CT            47:12    46:06  15:11    43/46    44  

  1082 Christine Szpunar            49F F4049 Burlington CT            47:14    46:05  15:12   121/140   1302

  1083 Stefanie Ozga                34F F3039 Middletown CT            47:25    46:27  15:15   125/132   1339

  1084 Kathy Chapman                57F F5559 Watertown CT             47:26    46:39  15:16    38/49    589 

  1085 Hayden Meyer                 13F F1319 Tampa FL                 47:33    47:14  15:18    57/59    890 

  1086 David Licki                  49M M4049 Terryville CT            47:45    46:33  15:22    96/98    924 

  1087 Ashley Lodovico              28F F2029 Bristol CT               47:47    46:42  15:22   115/125   905 

  1088 Chrystal Lodovico            31F F3039 Bristol CT               47:48    46:42  15:23   126/132   904 

  1089 Danny Galliher                0M M0000 Avon CT                  47:54    46:41  15:25     3/3     131 

  1090 Dorothy Williams             68F F6069 Southington CT           47:58    47:06  15:26    19/21    1120

  1091 Joseph Chasse                66M M6069 Bristol CT               47:59    46:49  15:26    44/46    1065

  1092 Robin Adams                  44F F4049 Tampa FL                 48:02    47:45  15:27   122/140   889 

  1093 Lauren Cobb                  11F F0112 S Windsor CT             48:12    46:51  15:30    26/30    1032

  1094 Edwin Regner                 85M M80++ Torrington CT            48:13    47:15  15:31     3/5     63  

  1095 Emma Jepsen                  12F F0112 Avon CT                  48:20    46:59  15:33    27/30    127 

  1096 Ben Gnazzo                   13M M1319 Plainville CT            48:28    48:22  15:36    69/69    73  

  1097 Leanna Gnazzo                38F F3039 Plainville CT            48:28    48:22  15:36   127/132   74  

  1098 Ann Robinson                 54F F5054 Bristol CT               49:04    47:51  15:47    62/68    671 

  1099 Linda Reed                   59F F5559 Bristol CT               49:05    47:52  15:47    39/49    545 

  1100 Charles Cobb                 71M M7079 Avon CT                  49:20    47:58  15:52     6/7     124 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  22   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1101 Tessa Jepsen                  7F F0112 Avon CT                  49:21    47:57  15:53    28/30    128 

  1102 Josh Willard                 26M M2029 Bristol CT               49:25    48:46  15:54    81/82    1110

  1103 Sarah Lex                     9F F0112 Haddan Twp NJ            49:29    49:02  15:55    29/30    1099

  1104 Vicki Lex                    39F F3039 Westmont CT              49:30    49:04  15:56   128/132   1097

  1105 Brian Hertzel                35M M3039 Bloomfield CT            49:43    47:57  16:00    82/85    1198

  1106 Kelly Hoyt                   43F F4049 Norwalk CT               49:49    49:08  16:01   123/140   1011

  1107 Lisa Rooney                  48F F4049 Bristol CT               49:52    49:02  16:02   124/140   934 

  1108 Jean Benvenuto               45F F4049 Plainville CT            49:52    49:02  16:02   125/140   800 

  1109 Lori Vigue                   45F F4049 Bristol CT               50:09    49:36  16:08   126/140   459 

  1110 Stacy Taber                  45F F4049 Southington CT           50:09    49:37  16:08   127/140   454 

  1111 Maria Grabeck                50F F5054 New Britain CT           50:28    49:23  16:14    63/68    673 

  1112 Joyce Fritz                  55F F5559 Plainville CT            50:28    49:23  16:14    40/49    76  

  1113 Daniel Leschinski            69M M6069 Plainville CT            50:30    50:06  16:15    45/46    141 

  1114 Victoria Gilbert             18F F1319 Waterbury CT             50:33    50:17  16:16    58/59    869 

  1115 Nico Fasold                   9M M0112 Plainville CT            51:01    50:00  16:25    28/30    883 

  1116 Kyle Fasold                  44M M4049 Plainville CT            51:19    50:17  16:30    97/98    882 

  1117 Amber Cardalico              31F F3039 Wolcott CT               51:38    50:30  16:37   129/132   1102

  1118 Jeanne Cobb                  71F F7079 Avon CT                  51:48    50:28  16:40     3/5     125 

  1119 Rebecca Cobb                 41F F4049 S. Windsor CT            51:48    50:28  16:40   128/140   1023

  1120 Jill Samperi                 46F F4049 Plainville CT            51:56    50:34  16:42   129/140   236 

  1121 Carol Turner                 57F F5559 Wethersfield CT          52:04    51:25  16:45    41/49    382 

  1122 Allison Farber               43F F4049 Simsbury CT              52:05    51:27  16:45   130/140   314 

  1123 Doreen Baldwin               58F F5559 Wethersfield CT          52:17    52:17  16:49    42/49    161 

  1124 Nick Lamer                   22M M2029 Avon CT                  52:25    50:49  16:52    82/82    208 

  1125 Roxanne Stinney              46F F4049 Bristol CT               53:27    52:51  17:12   131/140   734 

  1126 Kim Romano                   45F F4049 Plainville CT            53:29    52:54  17:12   132/140   736 

  1127 Alicia Naboicheck            24F F2029 Windsor CT               53:36    52:32  17:15   116/125   321 

  1128 Melissa Trinks               25F F2029 Windsor CT               53:36    52:31  17:15   117/125   322 

  1129 Nicole Archambault           26F F2029 West Hartford CT         53:45    52:31  17:18   118/125   531 

  1130 Darylanne Archambault        56F F5559 Southington CT           53:45    52:32  17:18    43/49    532 

  1131 Julie Stagis                 26F F2029 Southington CT           53:45    52:34  17:18   119/125   536 

  1132 Deborah Hogan                46F F4049 Southington CT           53:45    52:33  17:18   133/140   535 

  1133 Megan Bull-Sledge            27F F2029 Bristol CT               54:22    52:45  17:29   120/125   761 

  1134 Joshlynne Kates              21F F2029 New Britain CT           54:23    52:46  17:30   121/125   762 

  1135 Eli Brown                     7M M0112 Bristol CT               54:26    53:47  17:31    29/30    1090

  1136 Doreen Berube                48F F4049 Plantsville CT           54:35    53:51  17:34   134/140   1024

  1137 Patricia Corless             63F F6069 Plainville CT            54:39    53:50  17:35    20/21    494 

  1138 Kevin Bernier                36M M3039 Bristol CT               55:02    54:22  17:42    83/85    1093

  1139 Kylie Bernier                 9F F0112 Bristol CT               55:02    54:23  17:42    30/30    1094

  1140 Katie Mitchell               43F F4049 Cheshire CT              55:05    54:10  17:43   135/140   717 

  1141 Timmy Mitchell                7M M0112 Cheshire CT              55:06    54:09  17:44    30/30    719 

  1142 Laura Sycz                   55F F5559 Plainville CT            55:27    54:38  17:50    44/49    217 

  1143 Derika Quiruz                28F F2029 Vernon CT                56:07    54:53  18:03   122/125   336 

  1144 Elizabeth Lazor              74F F7079 Meriden CT               56:09    55:09  18:04     4/5     586 

  1145 Sandra Lazor                 50F F5054 Meriden CT               56:09    55:10  18:04    64/68    587 

  1146 Joe Ierhd                    83M M80++ southington CT           56:12    55:25  18:05     4/5     1107

  1147 Robert Elsinger              56M M5559 New Britain CT           57:32    56:59  18:31    64/66    265 

  1148 Jane Gentile                 41F F4049 Southington CT           57:56    56:47  18:38   136/140   822 

  1149 Lisa Mathews                 38F F3039 Kensington CT            58:04    56:43  18:41   130/132   135 

  1150 Deb Lembo                    54F F5054 Southington CT           58:05    56:57  18:41    65/68    819 

   ================  WWW.PLATTSYS.COM DATA PAGE  23   ================ 

 

                            2014 GE Petit Family Foundation 5K Road Race

                        Sunday July 13, 2014 || GE Compex  - Plainville, CT

                  Plattsys Timing (Chip Timing) @ plattsys.com ||  (76 and Cloudy)

                          Timing & Results by Plattsys Timing @ plattsys.com

 

                        Overall Male : Mark Hixson    Overall Female: Emily D'Addario

 

OVERALL                                                                GUN      NET           DIVISION

PLC    Name                         A/S  DIV    CITY                   TIME     TIME   PACE   PLC/TOT  BIB

====  ============================ ==== ===== ====================== ======= ======== ====== ========= ======

  1151 Kris Farina                  56F F5559 Plainville CT            58:08    56:43  18:42    45/49    674 

  1152 Jessie Levesque              47F F4049 Farmington CT            58:27    57:09  18:48   137/140   269 

  1153 Sue Rodrigue                 55F F5559 Bristol CT               58:27    57:10  18:48    46/49    324 

  1154 Ashley Giddix                25F F2029 Middletown CT            58:45    57:01  18:54   123/125   544 

  1155 Tammy St.Pierre              36F F3039 Wallingford CT           58:45    58:16  18:54   131/132   571 

  1156 Linda Panikowski             43F F4049 Bristol CT               58:47    58:16  18:55   138/140   276 

  1157 Debra Wells                  57F F5559 Middletown CT            58:47    57:06  18:55    47/49    543 

  1158 Yvonnes Gaudette             47F F4049 Bristol CT               58:55    57:19  18:57   139/140   206 

  1159 Venessa Harkloss             27F F2029 Meriden CT               58:55    57:20  18:57   124/125   203 

  1160 Jennifer Gaudette            19F F1319 Bristol CT               58:56    57:20  18:58    59/59    207 

  1161 Terri Golec                  54F F5054 Southington CT           58:58    57:25  18:58    66/68    196 

  1162 Tom Golec                    55M M5559 Southington CT           58:58    57:25  18:58    65/66    197 

  1163 Michael Wells                57M M5559 Middletown CT