source: http://www.plattsys.com/m1shellb.asp?eventid=1292

 

PLC

Name

A/S

DIV

CITY

Final

Time

Net

Time

PACE

DIV

PLC

BIB

1

Justin Roncaioli

24M

M2029

Pittsburgh PA

17:10

17:10

5:31

1/71

1084

2

Dean Yost

18M

M1319

Canton CT

17:15

17:04

5:33

1/59

1250

3

Russell Adam

17M

M1319

Cheshire CT

17:23

17:20

5:35

2/59

17

4

Ryan Acey

20M

M2029

Plainville CT

17:32

17:32

5:38

2/71

15

5

Ryan OConnor

34M

M3039

Bristol CT

17:35

17:35

5:39

1/81

1425

6

Jon Krell

24M

M2029

Farmington CT

17:39

17:38

5:40

3/71

1641

7

Shaun Berard

34M

M3039

Portland CT

17:44

17:43

5:42

2/81

1666

8

Rob McGuinness

33M

M3039

Portland CT

17:45

17:39

5:42

3/81

478

9

Ron Lombardi

57M

M5659

Southington CT

17:52

17:52

5:45

1/38

1399

10

Mario Longo

43M

M4049

Cheshire CT

17:59

17:59

5:47

1/88

427

11

Eric Stevenson

30M

M3039

East Granby CT

18:18

18:18

5:53

4/81

1515

12

Michael Rafferty

41M

M4049

Plantsville CT

18:24

18:24

5:55

2/88

1056

13

Fred Wills

30M

M3039

Cheshire CT

18:33

18:33

5:58

5/81

1615

14

Collin Sheppard

21M

M2029

Glen Allen VA

18:49

18:43

6:03

4/71

1262

15

Christopher Mastrangelo

16M

M1319

Bethany CT

19:00

18:56

6:07

3/59

468

16

James Dwyer

19M

M1319

Berlin CT

19:05

18:55

6:08

4/59

231

17

Hunter Damon-Smith

16M

M1319

Bristol CT

19:23

19:15

6:14

5/59

1549

18

Andrew Marcantonio

17M

M1319

Bristol CT

19:26

19:17

6:15

6/59

1588

19

Joseph Pappalardo

19M

M1319

Southington CT

19:26

19:26

6:15

7/59

1011

20

Marimillian Girouard

17M

M1319

Bristol CT

19:34

19:33

6:18

8/59

1439

21

Kevin Goehring

53M

M5055

Farmington CT

19:35

19:34

6:18

1/52

290

22

Spencer Wetmore

22M

M2029

Cheshire CT

19:37

19:26

6:18

5/71

1217

23

Zofia Wieciorkowska

52F

F5055

Stratford CT

19:38

19:38

6:19

1/72

1222

24

Tom Cornish

52M

M5055

Burlington CT

19:42

19:39

6:20

2/52

152

25

Nathan Kulak

31M

M3039

Farmington CT

19:46

19:46

6:21

6/81

396

26

Peter McHugh

45M

M4049

West Hartford CT

19:48

19:46

6:22

3/88

479

27

Brian Savitech

35M

M3039

Washington CT

19:56

19:56

6:25

7/81

1376

28

Dennis St. Jean

13M

M1319

Athol MA

20:00

20:01

6:26

9/59

1136

29

Conor McCabe

14M

M1319

Haddam CT

20:01

20:01

6:26

10/59

476

30

Daniel Costantini

17M

M1319

Plainville CT

20:04

20:00

6:27

11/59

1411

31

Rob Wynn

29M

M2029

Shelton CT

20:06

20:05

6:28

6/71

1571

32

Stephen Johnson

64M

M6069

Southbury CT

20:15

20:15

6:31

1/48

353

33

Chase Douglas

16M

M1319

Hamden CT

20:16

20:13

6:31

12/59

216

34

Chris Jankowski

28M

M2029

Meriden CT

20:18

20:15

6:32

7/71

1427

35

Tucker Rau

12M

M0012

Plainville CT

20:25

20:11

6:34

1/39

1060

36

Jamie Couture

26M

M2029

Plainville CT

20:29

20:27

6:35

8/71

161

37

Will Trumbo

26M

M2029

Cheshire CT

20:30

19:41

6:36

9/71

1183

38

William Clark

53M

M5055

Thomaston CT

20:36

20:34

6:37

3/52

131

39

Ryan Goyen

24M

M2029

East Hampton CT

20:37

20:35

6:38

10/71

295

40

Cole McNamara

14M

M1319

Plainville CT

20:38

20:38

6:38

13/59

1608

41

Marc Zimmerman

44M

M4049

Newington CT

20:41

20:36

6:39

4/88

1246

42

Aubrey Palmquist

20F

F2029

Bristol CT

20:47

20:41

6:41

1/108

1010

43

Michael Sullivan

19M

M1319

Southington CT

20:55

20:43

6:44

14/59

1151

44

David Osipowicz

51M

M5055

New Hartford CT

20:56

19:25

6:44

4/52

1539

45

Isaac Cammorata

17M

M1319

North Brandord CT

20:56

20:54

6:44

15/59

1455

46

Vincent Blea

48M

M4049

Avon CT

20:59

20:59

6:45

5/88

1325

47

Bert Goldsnider

16M

M1319

Plainville CT

21:01

20:59

6:46

16/59

293

48

Matthew Szydlo

43M

M4049

Harwinton CT

21:05

20:39

6:47

6/88

1158

49

Steven Morse

62M

M6069

Broadbrook CT

21:06

21:04

6:47

2/48

1532

50

Steven Maffiolini

22M

M2029

Southington CT

21:06

20:53

6:47

11/71

1693

51

Charles Ferry

51M

M5055

Southington CT

21:08

21:04

6:48

5/52

1577

52

Michael Petit

21M

M2029

Southington CT

21:12

21:09

6:49

12/71

1302

53

Carter Cobb

14M

M1319

S Windsor CT

21:16

21:07

6:50

17/59

135

54

Connor McNamara

14M

M1319

Plainville CT

21:16

21:16

6:50

18/59

1607

55

Jim Arsenault

41M

M4049

West Hartford CT

21:17

21:12

6:51

7/88

1524

56

Matthew Sullivan

17M

M1319

Canton CT

21:24

21:15

6:53

19/59

1150

57

Catherine Myers

16F

F1319

Southington CT

21:27

21:17

6:54

1/72

512

58

Meredith Lanoue

31F

F3039

Suffield CT

21:28

21:19

6:54

1/120

1332

59

Kyle Ferguson

32M

M3039

Simsbury CT

21:29

21:27

6:55

8/81

1564

60

Miguel Ramirez

58M

M5659

Wetherfield CT

21:36

21:34

6:57

2/38

1758

61

Sierra Weiss

19F

F1319

East Setauket NY

21:38

21:32

6:57

2/72

1265

62

Jonathan Feder

45M

M4049

Kensington CT

21:41

21:20

6:58

8/88

1503

63

Ashley Brilla

28F

F2029

Plainville CT

21:51

21:45

7:01

2/108

74

64

Madeline Mondo

17F

F1319

Marlborough CT

21:55

21:33

7:03

3/72

1288

65

Olivia Mondo

19F

F1319

Marlborough CT

21:55

21:33

7:03

4/72

1289

66

Brian Meacham

40M

M4049

Woodbridge CT

21:58

21:54

7:04

9/88

1565

67

Jack Hanhe

15M

M1319

Cheshire CT

22:09

21:48

7:07

20/59

1604

68

Rick Spiker

40M

M4049

Naugatuck CT

22:10

22:07

7:08

10/88

1420

69

Jarod Romarkiw

17M

M1319

Plainville CT

22:11

22:07

7:08

21/59

1360

70

Matthew Demarco

20M

M2029

Canton CT

22:11

22:02

7:08

13/71

1610

71

Topher Messier

19M

M1319

Plainfield CT

22:11

22:03

7:08

22/59

1611

72

Emily Light

12F

F0012

MAnchester CT

22:12

22:10

7:08

1/34

1668

73

Ronald Berlin

49M

M4049

Conventry CT

22:12

22:10

7:08

11/88

1692

74

Kevin Hylas

28M

M2029

East Hartford CT

22:16

22:10

7:09

14/71

1331

75

Michael Antonetti

46M

M4049

Cheshire CT

22:16

22:12

7:09

12/88

1635

76

Paul Johnson

27M

M2029

Woodbury CT

22:18

22:13

7:10

15/71

351

77

Brian Fidler

44M

M4049

West haven CT

22:21

22:17

7:11

13/88

248

78

Katie Lindberg

17F

F1319

Southington CT

22:27

22:27

7:13

5/72

418

79

Mark Flynn

49M

M4049

Farmington CT

22:30

22:25

7:14

14/88

1631

80

Gabriel Walerysiak

16M

M1319

Rocky Hill CT

22:34

22:23

7:15

23/59

1205

81

Doug Roy

43M

M4049

Plantsville CT

22:36

22:28

7:16

15/88

1088

82

Melissa Patterson

36F

F3039

Bristol CT

22:36

22:34

7:16

2/120

1020

83

Michael Paradis

26M

M2029

Plainville CT

22:37

22:32

7:16

16/71

1544

84

Ryan Brayne

37M

M3039

Burlington CT

22:39

22:29

7:17

9/81

71

85

Emily Zuckerman

21F

F2029

Plainville CT

22:41

22:35

7:18

3/108

1247

86

Mike Oberhausen

20M

M2029

Avon CT

22:44

22:38

7:18

17/71

537

87

Quintin Wells

23M

M2029

Plainville CT

22:52

22:33

7:21

18/71

1572

88

Zach Burleigh

15M

M1319

Southington CT

22:58

22:51

7:23

24/59

85

89

Danny Berry

44M

M4049

Cheshire CT

22:58

22:24

7:23

16/88

1430

90

Jon Sanders

36M

M3039

West Hartford CT

23:02

22:57

7:24

10/81

1097

91

Steven Noggehrugge

24M

M2029

Plainville CT

23:06

23:01

7:26

19/71

1543

92

Thomas Shaw

15M

M1319

Farmington CT

23:08

23:07

7:26

25/59

1114

93

Ray Soli

38M

M3039

Plainville CT

23:08

23:07

7:26

11/81

1421

94

Robert J O-Day

65M

M6069

Plainville CT

23:08

21:51

7:26

3/48

530

95

Daniel Beaudoin

26M

M2029

Bristol CT

23:08

23:07

7:26

20/71

1509

96

Matt Berry

36M

M3039

Southbury CT

23:10

22:45

7:27

12/81

51

97

Scott Burleigh

46M

M4049

Southington CT

23:11

23:04

7:27

17/88

84

98

Rick Cornish

55M

M5055

Burlington CT

23:11

23:05

7:27

6/52

151

99

Judy Jendrucek

54F

F5055

Essex CT

23:14

23:08

7:28

2/72

1514

100

Jared Mihalcik

16M

M1319

Burlington CT

23:16

23:00

7:29

26/59

487

101

Jared Demmons

15M

M1319

Plainville CT

23:18

23:14

7:29

27/59

1474

102

David Reindl

28M

M2029

Berlin CT

23:25

23:21

7:32

21/71

1067

103

Kurt Philip

58M

M5659

Bristol CT

23:27

23:21

7:32

3/38

1039

104

Kelly O-Brien

28F

F2029

New York NY

23:29

23:25

7:33

4/108

1704

105

Jocelyn Rossitto

16F

F1319

Canton CT

23:32

23:23

7:34

6/72

1417

106

Don Burnham

28M

M2029

New britain CT

23:34

23:29

7:35

22/71

1311

107

Julio Yela

24M

M2029

Waterbury CT

23:35

23:30

7:35

23/71

1266

108

Belmonte Aaron

23M

M2029

Plainville CT

23:35

23:33

7:35

24/71

1542

109

Susan Davies

50F

F5055

Avon CT

23:39

23:38

7:36

3/72

188

110

Richard Alger

34M

M3039

Granby Ct CT

23:40

23:17

7:37

13/81

21

111

Trevor Rau

10M

M0012

Plainville CT

23:47

23:32

7:39

2/39

1059

112

Micheal Washington

37M

M3039

Unionville CT

23:47

23:23

7:39

14/81

1211

113

Daniel Tumolo

40M

M4049

Plainville CT

23:51

23:32

7:40

18/88

1185

114

Chase McNamara

8M

M0012

Planville CT

23:51

23:42

7:40

3/39

1609

115

Eric Voket

19M

M1319

Harwinton CT

23:53

23:26

7:41

28/59

1418

116

Rianna Susco

18F

F1319

Southington CT

23:54

23:48

7:41

7/72

1512

117

Jennifer Manware

46F

F4049

Plantsville CT

23:56

23:29

7:42

1/140

454

118

Henryk Gudelski

47M

M4049

Poland

23:57

23:57

7:42

19/88

1599

119

Tanner Rau

12M

M0012

Plainville CT

23:58

23:43

7:42

4/39

1058

120

Brady Beausoleil

13M

M1319

Plainville CT

23:58

23:43

7:42

29/59

1407

121

Christine Oberhausen

16F

F1319

Avon CT

23:59

23:54

7:43

8/72

535

122

Seth Walerysiak

15M

M1319

Rocky Hill CT

24:00

23:48

7:43

30/59

1206

123

Joe Heffernan

71M

M7079

Portland CT

24:02

23:58

7:44

1/6

317

124

Ryan Zdunczyk

31M

M3039

Southington CT

24:03

24:03

7:44

15/81

1243

125

Monika Cortina

36F

F3039

Oakville CT

24:04

23:58

7:44

3/120

154

126

Alyssa Lombardi

20F

F2029

Southington CT

24:05

24:02

7:45

5/108

1400

127

Joseph Plante

50M

M5055

Southington CT

24:06

23:58

7:45

7/52

1445

128

Nathaniel Chandler

20M

M2029

Berlin CT

24:06

23:36

7:45

25/71

1370

129

Mike Hermanowski

26M

M2029

Plainville CT

24:16

24:06

7:48

26/71

1330

130

Suzanne Remington-Fox

53F

F5055

Cheshire CT

24:17

24:09

7:48

4/72

1644

131

Javan Paradis

12M

M0012

Plainville CT

24:19

24:04

7:49

5/39

1546

132

Benjamin Frechette

12M

M0012

Bristol CT

24:23

24:21

7:50

6/39

1603

133

Michelle OHala

26F

F2029

Southington CT

24:23

24:12

7:50

6/108

534

134

Mike Seabrook

31M

M3039

Plainville CT

24:24

23:52

7:51

16/81

1319

135

Jason Musante

40M

M4049

Waterbury CT

24:25

24:13

7:51

20/88

511

136

Chris Varano

24M

M2029

Plainville CT

24:27

23:53

7:52

27/71

1651

137

Mirdana Sadeghi

41F

F4049

Whitestone NY

24:27

24:18

7:52

2/140

1551

138

Bridget Kelly

19F

F1319

Farmington CT

24:33

24:12

7:54

9/72

371

139

Stephen Gardner

61M

M6069

New Canaan CT

24:38

24:37

7:55

4/48

1522

140

Diane Oberhausen

54F

F5055

Avon CT

24:41

24:37

7:56

5/72

536

141

Nicholas Costantini

14M

M1319

Plainville CT

24:44

24:40

7:57

31/59

1410

142

Matthew Bachinski

40M

M4049

South Windsor CT

24:45

24:14

7:57

21/88

1316

143

Lee Bradley

73M

M7079

Newington CT

24:47

24:42

7:58

2/6

67

144

Jodi Heslin

42F

F4049

Plainville ct

24:47

24:41

7:58

3/140

4

145

Barbara Daniels

53F

F5055

South Windsor CT

24:48

24:44

7:58

6/72

183

146

Cole Frazier

11M

M0012

Farmington CT

24:50

23:56

7:59

7/39

266

147

Dhirendra Tiwari

41M

M4049

Farmington CT

24:53

24:35

8:00

22/88

1674

148

Jake Thayer

18M

M1319

Plantsville CT

24:56

24:26

8:01

32/59

1168

149

Jacob Irizarry

16M

M1319

Plainville CT

24:59

24:55

8:02

33/59

1297

150

Mike Fournier

55M

M5055

West Hartford CT

25:03

24:51

8:03

8/52

262

151

Larry Spires

67M

M6069

Unionville CT

25:04

25:01

8:04

5/48

1602

152

James Bazzano

57M

M5659

Newington CT

25:04

24:42

8:04

4/38

1569

153

David Tellerico

68M

M6069

Marion CT

25:10

24:57

8:06

6/48

1166

154

Joseph Hewitt

0M

M0012

Plainville CT

25:15

24:09

8:07

8/39

1648

155

Ethan Hushin

16M

M1319

Plainville CT

25:16

24:56

8:08

34/59

333

156

Kenneth Tumolo

42M

M4049

Southington CT

25:18

25:00

8:08

23/88

1186

157

Michael Torres

24M

M2029

Southington CT

25:18

25:08

8:08

28/71

1176

158

Paula Bergeron

45F

F4049

Bristol CT

25:18

23:49

8:08

4/140

46

159

Jeff Driegielewski

27M

M2029

New York NY

25:19

25:15

8:09

29/71

1705

160

Ryan Shalagon

17M

M1319

Planville CT

25:19

24:20

8:09

35/59

1475

161

Jonathan Blanvelt

23M

M2029

West Hartford CT

25:22

24:58

8:09

30/71

1366

162

Debbie Perry

58F

F5659

Plantsville CT

25:22

25:19

8:09

1/30

1030

163

Shivali Ahluwalia

24F

F2029

Windsor CT

25:24

25:12

8:10

7/108

1324

164

LaToya Felton

38F

F3039

Plainville CT

25:24

25:20

8:10

4/120

245

165

Bria Block

10F

F0012

Avon CT

25:25

25:20

8:10

2/34

1516

166

Mary Bernier

38F

F3039

Hamden CT

25:26

25:15

8:11

5/120

50

167

Thomas Conlin

54M

M5055

Bristol CT

25:26

25:16

8:11

9/52

146

168

Shannon Harvey

28F

F2029

Plainville CT

25:27

24:53

8:11

8/108

313

169

Mike Lufkin

30M

M3039

Bristol CT

25:28

25:08

8:11

17/81

432

170

Jack Duxin

18M

M1319

Avon CT

25:29

25:18

8:12

36/59

229

171

Thom Shea

66M

M6069

Woodbury CT

25:30

25:20

8:12

7/48

1115

172

Chloe Donaldson

26F

F2029

Collinsville CT

25:33

25:27

8:13

9/108

214

173

Daniel Sorrentino

32M

M3039

Vernon CT

25:33

25:01

8:13

18/81

1132

174

Jacek Ozga

38M

M3039

Newington CT

25:36

25:34

8:14

19/81

1464

175

JAIME SASSO

39F

F3039

WATERBURY CT

25:36

24:55

8:14

6/120

1095

176

Joshua Kroscen

31M

M3039

Bristol CT

25:42

25:12

8:16

20/81

1318

177

Cameron McCauley

16F

F1319

Canton CT

25:43

25:33

8:16

10/72

1416

178

Alice Carrillo

49F

F4049

Southington CT

25:47

25:34

8:18

5/140

99

179

Cheryl Lombardo

39F

F3039

Watertown CT

25:49

25:44

8:18

7/120

1273

180

Jeremy Leifert

39M

M3039

Torrington CT

25:51

25:38

8:19

21/81

1687

181

Ashleigh Case

24F

F2029

Granby CT

25:51

25:04

8:19

10/108

102

182

Tim Stepien

25M

M2029

Unionville CT

25:54

25:44

8:20

31/71

1344

183

Nikolay Kanazirev

26M

M2029

Milford CT

25:54

24:58

8:20

32/71

360

184

John Myers

58M

M5659

Southington CT

25:54

25:40

8:20

5/38

513

185

Chris Lima

32M

M3039

Bristol CT

25:55

25:40

8:20

22/81

1558

186

Tom Walsh

60M

M6069

Wethersfield CT

25:55

25:53

8:20

8/48

1620

187

Craig Malone

40M

M4049

Bristol CT

25:56

25:32

8:20

24/88

448

188

Katherine McGeever

47F

F4049

Kensington CT

25:56

25:35

8:20

6/140

1600

189

Michael Jerram

15M

M1319

New Hartford CT

25:57

25:41

8:21

37/59

1663

190

Kristina Petit

17F

F1319

Plainville CT

25:59

25:42

8:21

11/72

1036

191

Regina Urquhart

51F

F5055

Southbury CT

25:59

25:44

8:21

7/72

1194

192

David Licki

14M

M1319

Terryville CT

26:01

26:01

8:22

38/59

413

193

Gregory Howe

51M

M5055

North Branford CT

26:03

25:49

8:23

10/52

1621

194

John Paradis

52M

M5055

Plainville CT

26:04

25:59

8:23

11/52

1545

195

Scott Drouin

19M

M1319

Bristol CT

26:05

26:05

8:23

39/59

224

196

Patrick Reddy

40M

M4049

Bristol CT

26:05

25:06

8:23

25/88

1461

197

Maura Callahan

53F

F5055

Farmington CT

26:07

26:00

8:24

8/72

91

198

Owen Hunt

9M

M0012

Southington CT

26:08

26:08

8:24

9/39

331

199

Gia Oei

44F

F4049

Avon CT

26:09

25:53

8:25

7/140

540

200

Michael Glowa

24M

M2029

Bristol CT

26:10

25:56

8:25

33/71

1623

201

Lora Gogolya

35F

F3039

Waterbury CT

26:10

25:58

8:25

8/120

1537

202

JoAnn Krause

51F

F5055

Southington CT

26:10

26:07

8:25

9/72

395

203

Bryan Salazar

21M

M2029

Plainville CT

26:11

25:14

8:25

34/71

1526

204

Michael Gamber

40M

M4049

Southington CT

26:12

26:01

8:26

26/88

278

205

Marybeth Kalagher

38F

F3039

Torrington CT

26:13

26:01

8:26

9/120

1616

206

Jennifer Wight

38F

F3039

Meriden CT

26:13

25:32

8:26

10/120

1706

207

Lauren Palermino

29F

F2029

W Hartford CT

26:14

25:40

8:26

11/108

1007

208

Jamey Roberts

61M

M6069

New Britain CT

26:17

26:00

8:27

9/48

1074

209

Matthew Hushin

49M

M4049

Bristol CT

26:17

25:57

8:27

27/88

334

210

Christina Chamberland

32F

F3039

Plainville CT

26:19

25:57

8:28

11/120

115

211

Bob Kania

62M

M6069

Southington CT

26:19

26:07

8:28

10/48

364

212

Anthony Wasley

29M

M2029

Plainville CT

26:21

25:38

8:28

35/71

1212

213

Angelica Estrada

47F

F4049

Plainville CT

26:22

26:15

8:29

8/140

1513

214

Christopher Jr. Charte

13M

M1319

New Britain CT

26:22

25:34

8:29

40/59

1442

215

Lori Pedro

52F

F5055

Northford CT

26:23

26:07

8:29

10/72

1025

216

Connor Mayr

9M

M0012

West Hartford CT

26:25

26:18

8:30

10/39

475

217

Gary Vincent

33M

M3039

Plainville CT

26:26

25:50

8:30

23/81

1409

218

June Petit

52F

F5055

Plainville CT

26:28

26:06

8:31

11/72

1035

219

Brian Keers

47M

M4049

Terryville CT

26:30

26:15

8:31

28/88

370

220

Paul Kovaleski

61M

M6069

Burlington CT

26:32

26:30

8:32

11/48

391

221

Jennifer Delorm

28F

F2029

Berlin CT

26:33

26:29

8:32

12/108

198

222

Matthew Blanchette

29M

M2029

Waterbury CT

26:33

25:42

8:32

36/71

54

223

Timothy Donaghy

44M

M4049

Enfield CT

26:34

25:37

8:33

29/88

213

224

Allison Miller

25F

F2029

New York NY

26:36

25:55

8:33

13/108

489

225

Julia Rafferty

14F

F1319

Plantsville CT

26:37

26:32

8:34

12/72

1055

226

Alison Chapman

25F

F2029

Watertown CT

26:41

26:20

8:35

14/108

116

227

Jill Ahern

59F

F5659

W Hartford CT

26:41

26:23

8:35

2/30

19

228

Tyler Saxton

10M

M0012

Hamden CT

26:41

25:58

8:35

11/39

1100

229

Marcos Ruiz

40M

M4049

New Britain CT

26:43

26:35

8:36

30/88

1519

230

Conor Bronsdon

19M

M1319

Waterbury CT

26:43

26:21

8:36

41/59

75

231

Sarah Kane

21F

F2029

Plainville CT

26:45

26:05

8:36

15/108

363

232

Sue Trumbo

55F

F5055

Cheshire CT

26:45

25:56

8:36

12/72

1184

233

David Bowes

13M

M1319

Bristol CT

26:46

26:00

8:37

42/59

1709

234

Peter Galermino

60M

M6069

West Hartford CT

26:46

26:13

8:37

12/48

1595

235

Christopher Sederquist

12M

M0012

Harwinton CT

26:46

26:00

8:37

12/39

1590

236

Paul Shortier

51M

M5055

Plainville CT

26:47

26:42

8:37

12/52

1118

237

Taylor Perry

24M

M2029

Plainville CT

26:47

26:18

8:37

37/71

1033

238

Heidi Voight

33F

F3039

West Hartford CT

26:47

26:43

8:37

12/120

1712

239

John D'Addona

30M

M3039

Oakville CT

26:50

26:28

8:38

24/81

1269

240

Willie Williams

58M

M5659

Southington CT

26:53

26:25

8:39

6/38

1226

241

Katie Zadrozny

30F

F3039

Farmington CT

26:53

26:39

8:39

13/120

1240

242

Andrew Harrell

46M

M4049

Farmington CT

26:54

26:14

8:39

31/88

310

243

Sergio De Sousa

43M

M4049

Wethersfield CT

26:57

26:53

8:40

32/88

190

244

Mackenzie LaManna

21M

M2029

Woodbury CT

26:57

26:57

8:40

38/71

1271

245

Dan Ciccarillo

67M

M6069

New Britain CT

27:03

26:47

8:42

13/48

126

246

Ronald Carbone

68M

M6069

Bolton CT

27:03

26:47

8:42

14/48

94

247

Jeff Hanke

42M

M4049

Cheshire CT

27:03

26:42

8:42

33/88

1605

248

Amy Ciccarillo

33F

F3039

New Britain CT

27:03

26:48

8:42

14/120

125

249

John Jennings

49M

M4049

Avon CT

27:05

26:45

8:43

34/88

345

250

Blair Balchunas

26F

F2029

Wallingford CT

27:09

27:02

8:44

16/108

1652

251

Jennifer Ewart

31F

F3039

Newington CT

27:09

26:39

8:44

15/120

1633

252

Marco Ingriselli

61M

M6069

Southington CT

27:11

26:50

8:45

15/48

337

253

Michael Lynch

53M

M5055

Kensington CT

27:12

26:52

8:45

13/52

1626

254

Sharon Reiner

58F

F5659

Marlborough CT

27:12

26:59

8:45

3/30

1068

255

Evan Coviello

13M

M1319

Terryville CT

27:16

26:32

8:46

43/59

162

256

Alyssa Martino

22F

F2029

Plainville CT

27:18

26:24

8:47

17/108